Preliminary list of participants of the eighth session of the Committee

Lamentamos que esta página no esté disponible en español.

Resources

Recursos

This page recapitulates the participants already registered for the eighth session of the Committee. It is updated instantaneously once the registration online is completed or updated.

Before registering online, please check if your name is not already included below. If you wish to make modifications, you can do so retrieving the data (enter your name in the search box) and updating it.

The Secretariat may edit the data submitted to homogenize the presentation of the information.

Miembro del Comité / Committee Member

Albania
Sra. KADARE, BesianaAmbassadeur, Délégué permanentDélégation d'Albanie auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75352 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
Mobile: +33 (0)6 28342711
E-mail: b.kadare.al@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. TOCI, Arlinda Head of Intangible Heritage and Cultural Diversity Unit Ministry of Culture of Albania
Rr. e Kavajes, nr. 1, Tirana
Albania
Tel: +355 (42) 222508
Mobile: +355 (68) 2096656
E-mail: arlinda.kondi@gmail.com
Azerbaijan / Azerbaiyán
Sr. GARAYEV, AbulfasMinister of Culture and TourismMinistry of Culture and Tourism
House of Government AZ 1000
Azerbaiyán / Azerbaijan
Tel: +994 (12) 4937188
Fax: +994 (12) 4935605
E-mail: mct@mct.gov.az
Sra. BAGHIROVA, SanubarExpert, PhD, Azerbaijan National Academy of sciences
31 Husayn Javid Ave,. Baku, AZ1943
Azerbaiyán / Azerbaijan
Mobile: +994 (55) 7848186 - 994 (50) 2320081
E-mail: sanubar.baghirova@gmail.com
Sra. MAMMADALIYEVA, SevdaDeputy minister Ministry of Culture and Tourism
House of Government AZ1000
Azerbaiyán / Azerbaijan
Tel: +994 (12) 4930233
Fax: +994 (12) 4936538
E-mail: sevdamammadaliyev@gmail.com
Sra. AFANDIYEVA, GunaySecretary-GeneralNational Commission of the Republic of Azerbaijan for UNESCO
4 Sh. Gurbanov st., Baku AZ-1009
Azerbaiyán / Azerbaijan
Tel: +994 (12) 4927670
Fax: +994 (12) 4927670
E-mail: unesco@mfa.gov.az
Sr. KARIMOV, AnarCharge d'AffairesPermanent Delegation of the Republic of Azerbaijan to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75352 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45682878
Fax: +33 (0)1 43060547
E-mail: a.karimov.az@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. AGHAYEV, VagifSecond SecretaryPermanent Delegation of the Republic of Azerbaijan to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75352 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: + 33 (0)1 45682879
Fax: + 33 (0)1 43060547
E-mail: v.aghayev.az@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. EYVAZZADE, VasifHead of international relations departmentMinistry of Culture and Tourism
House of Government, Baku, AZ 1000
Azerbaiyán / Azerbaijan
Tel: +994 (12) 4936538
Mobile: +994 (50) 2556787
Fax: +994 (12) 4936538
E-mail: v.eyvazzade@mct.gov.az
Sr. PANIN, DimitriThird SecretaryNational Commission of the Republic of Azerbaijan for UNESCO
4 Sh. Gurbanov st., Baku AZ-1009
Azerbaiyán / Azerbaijan
Tel: +994 (12) 4927670
Mobile: +994 (55) 7510070
Fax: +994 (12) 4927670
E-mail: unesco@mfa.gov.az
Belgium / Bélgica
Sr. WILLEMS, DriesConseillerDélégation permanente de la Belgique auprès de l'UNESCO
6, rue Euler 75008 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 56891462
Fax: +33 (0)1 56891433
E-mail: dries.willems@delegationflamande.org
Sr. JACOBS, MarcExpert. Ph. D., Director of FARO. Flemish Interface for cultural heritage Professor critical heritage studies VUBrusselFARO and Free University Brussels
Priemstraat 51 BE 1000 Brussel
Bélgica / Belgium
Tel: +32 (2) 2131060
Mobile: +32 (4) 94949624
Fax: +32 (2) 2131099
E-mail: marc.jacobs@faronet.be
Sra. VAN DE VOORDE, VéroniqueExpert Conseil d'ethnologie et Patrimoine oral et immatériel, Conservatrice du Musée, Ministère de la Fédération Wallonie-Bruxelles - Direction générale de la Culture
Rue des Brasseurs 3 7700 Mouscron
Bélgica / Belgium
Tel: +32 (56) 860468
Fax: +32 (56) 860469
E-mail: veronique.vandevoorde@mouscron.be
Sr. VAN DER LINDEN, HansExpert Intangible Cultural HeritageGovernment of Flanders - Arts and Heritage
Arenbergstraat 9 B-1000 Brussels
Bélgica / Belgium
Tel: +32 (2 )5536839
Fax: +32 (2) 5536843
E-mail: hans.vanderlinden@cjsm.vlaanderen.be
Brazil / Brasil
Sr. MUNIZ, Adam JaymeSecond SecretaryPermanent Delegation of Brazil to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75732 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45682885
Mobile: +33 (0)7 86495786
E-mail: a.muniz.br@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. CORSINO, CéliaDirector of Intangible Heritage Department of the InstituteNational Institute of Historic and Artistic Heritage
SEP/S 713/913 Lote D, 5º andar CEP: 70390-135 | Brasília/DF
Brasil / Brazil
Tel: +55 (61) 20245400
Mobile: +55 (61) 93806864
Fax: +55 (61) 20245514
E-mail: celia.corsino@iphan.gov.br
Sr. TAMEIRÃO DE AZEVEDO, IgorAdvisorUNESCO-HidroEX
3, rue castex 75004 Paris
Francia / France
Mobile: +33 (0)6 25183813
E-mail: igortameirao@me.com
Burkina Faso
Sr. TRAORÉ, SidiSecrétaire Permanent de la Semaine Nationale de la Culture (SNC)Ministère de la culture, du tourisme et de la francophonie
Bobo-Dioulasso
Burkina Faso
Tel: +226 (20) 973779 - (78) 494935 - (76) 623496
Mobile: +226 (76) 623496
E-mail: traoresidi@gmail.com
China
Sr. ZHAO, HaishengDeputy Director-General Bureau for External Cultural Relations, Ministry of Culture
Building No. 3, 1St South Zhongguancun St, Haidian District, Beijing
China
Tel: 59881900
Fax: 59881958
E-mail: multi@culturalink.gov.cn
Sr. ZHANG, BingDeputy InspectorDepartment of Intangible Cultural Office, Ministry of Culture

China
Tel: +86 (10) 59882538
E-mail: multi@culturalink.gov.cn
Sra. ZHANG, LingDeputy Director, Division of Multilateral AffairsBureau for External Cultural Relations, Ministry of Culture
No.10, North Chaoyangmen St, Beijing
China
Tel: +86 (10) 59881900
Fax: +86 (10) 59881907
E-mail: multi@culturalink.gov.cn
Sra. BAMO, QubumoSenior Research FellowChinese Academy of Social Sciences
FL-11 Westwing, 5 Jianguomennei Dajie, Beijing 100732
China
E-mail: multi@culturalink.gov.cn
Sra. LIU, QinyingExpert of Chinese ZhusuanResearch Institute for Fiscal Science
Xinzhi Mansion, No.28 Fucheng road, Haidian District, Beijing
China
E-mail: multi@culturalink.gov.cn
Sra. LUO, WeiDeputy DirectorChina National Center for Safeguarding Intangible Cultural Heritage
No.1 Huixinbeili, Beijing
China
Tel: +(86)10 64927631
Fax: +(86)10 64927631
E-mail: yyyluowei@163.com
Sra. SU, JinxiuExpert of Chinese Zhusuan Research Institute for Fiscal Science
Xinzhi Mansion, No.28 Fucheng Road, Haidian District, Beijing
China
E-mail: multi@culturalink.gov.cn
Sra. YANG, YiyuanProject Officer, Division of Multilateral AffairsBureau for External Cultural Relations, Ministry of Culture
No. 10, North Chaoyangmen St., Beijing
China
Tel: 86-10-59881900
Fax: 86-10-59881958
E-mail: multi@culturalink.gov.cn
Sr. ZHANG, ChenghongProject OfficerDepartment of Intangible Cultural Heritage,MInistry of Culture of China
No.10 Str.Chaoyangmen Beidajie Beijing, 100020
China
Tel: 86 10 5988 2033
Fax: 86 10 5988 1108
E-mail: feiyichu@sina.com
Czech Republic / República Checa
Sra. LIMOVA, DitaChef de la Section de l´UNESCO dans le Département des relations internationalesMinistere de la culture de la République tcheque
Maltézské namesti 471/1, 118 11 Praha 1
República Checa / Czech Republic
Tel: +420 (25) 7085371
Mobile: +420 (72) 5001305
Fax: +420 (22) 4324282
E-mail: dita.limova@mkcr.cz
Sra. ROMANKOVA, EvaResearcher, advisor for intangible cultural heritageMinistry of Culture of the Czech Republic
Zamek 672, Straznice 696 62
República Checa / Czech Republic
Tel: +420 (518) 306632
Mobile: +420 (724) 172858
E-mail: eva.romankova@nulk.cz
Egypt / Egipto
Sr. AMR, Mohamed SamehAmbassador Permanent Delegate of Egypt to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of Egypt to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75352 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: 00.33.01.45.68.33.09
Fax: 00.33.01.47.83.41.87
E-mail: dl.egypte@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. MORSI, Ahmed AliProfessor Emeritus of Egyptian and Arabic Folk TraditionsMinistry of Culture
2 Shagret ElDorr - Zamalek - Cairo
Egipto / Egypt
Tel: +20 (27) 871472
Mobile: +20 (11) 11684207
Fax: +20 (22) 6908838
E-mail: amorsi9@yahoo.es
Greece / Grecia
Sra. FOTOPOULOU, StavroulaEthnologist -Head of Dpt of Museums of Modern Cultural Heritage Hellenic Ministry of Culture and Sports
Pl. Ag. Artemiou 4, Athens 11632
Grecia / Greece
Tel: +30 (21) 03222844
Mobile: +30 (69) 76875167
Fax: +30 (21) 03240388
E-mail: vilifotopoulou@gmail.com
Grenada / Granada
Sra. HOOD, BrendaSenator. Parliamentary Secretary for Culture. Ministry of Tourism, Civil Aviation and Culture
Ministerial Complex Botanical Gardens Tanteen, St. George's
Granada / Grenada
Tel: +1473 (44) 00366
Fax: +1473 (44) 00443
E-mail: brenda.hood88@gmail.com
Sra. HADDAD, ChaficaFirst SecretaryPermanent Delegation of Grenada to UNESCO
Maison de l'UNESCO 1 rue Miollis 75352 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45683035
Mobile: +33 (0)6 11417070
Fax: +33 (0)1 45683025
E-mail: dl.grenada@unesco-delegations.org
Indonesia
Sra. NURYANTI, WienduVice Minister for Cultural Affairs Ministry of Education and CultureMinistry of Education and Culture
Gedung A Jl. Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta 10270
Indonesia
E-mail: sekertariatwamenbud@gmail.com
Sra. HARIANTI, DiahDirector Directorate of Internalization of Values and Cultural DiplomacyMinistry of Education and Culture
Gedung E, Lantai 10, Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta 10270
Indonesia
Tel: +62 (21) 5725047
Fax: +62 (21) 5725047
E-mail: diah_harianti@yahoo.com
Sr. TUTU, Yosep TrianugraDeputy Permanent AdjointPermanent Delegation of Indonesia to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75352 PARIS Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: +33(1)45682972
Fax: +33(1)45662037
E-mail: dl.indonesia@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. ROSDY PUTRI, RoseriDeputy director for National and World Cultural Heritage MInistry of Education and Culture
Gedung E, Lantai 10, Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta 10270
Indonesia
Tel: +62 (21) 5725047
Fax: +62 (21) 5725047
E-mail: roseri.rody@yahoo.com
Sr. HENRIAN, RikiIntangible Cultural Heritage sectionMinistry of Education and Culture
Gedung E, Lantai 10, Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta 10270
Indonesia
Tel: +62 (21) 5725047
Fax: +62 (21) 5725047
E-mail: riki.henrian@gmail.com
Sra. KRISHNA, Hartanti MayaHead for Intangible Cultural HeritageMinistry of Education and Culture
Gedung E, Lantai 10, Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta 10270
Indonesia
Tel: +62 (21) 5725047
Fax: +62 (21) 5725047
E-mail: hartantimaya@gmail.com
Sr. MACHBUB, Carmadi Ambassador, Alternate Permanent Delegate Permanent Delegation of the Republic of Indonesia to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis, 75352 PARIS Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: 003145682972
Mobile: -
Fax: 0033145660237
E-mail: shieni_suni@hotmail.com
Sr. MANCACARITADIPURA, GauraVice Ministry for Culture Affairs officer Ministry of Education and Culture
Gedung A, Lantai 2, Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta 10270
Indonesia
Mobile: +62 (81) 11555160
E-mail: gaura@cbn.net.id
Sra. PRIATIN, Erna SugihStaff at Directorate of Socio-Cultural Affairs and International Organization of Developing CountriesMinistry of Foreign Affairs
Jl. Taman Pejambon 6 Jakarta Pusat 10110
Indonesia
Tel: +62 (21) 3848688
Mobile: +62 (81) 318227286
Fax: +62 (21) 3507950
E-mail: erna.sugih@kemlu.go.id
Japan / Japón
Sr. MONJI, KenjiroAmbassadorPermanent Delegation of Japan to UNESCO
100, Avenue de Suffren 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 53 59 27 00
Fax: +33(0)1 53 59 27 27
E-mail: kenjiro.monji@mofa.go.jp
Sra. AIKAWA, NorikoAdvisor for Intangible Cultural Heritage
Agency for Cultural Affaires 5-27-7 Hakusan Bunkyo-ku Tokyo
Japón / Japan
Mobile: +33 (0)6 80224695
E-mail: naikawatokyo@aol.com
Sr. AOYAGI, MasanoriCommissioner for Cultural AffairsAgency for Cultural Affairs
3-2-2 Kasumigaseki, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo 100-8959
Japón / Japan
Tel: +81 (36) 7342800
E-mail: aoyagi@bunka.go.jp
Sra. FUTAGAMI, YokoHead, Research Information SectionNational Research Institute for Cultural Properties
13-43 Ueno Park, Taito-ku, Tokyo, 110-8713
Japón / Japan
Tel: +81 (03) 38234869
Mobile: +81 (03) 38234869
Fax: +81 (03) 38234849
E-mail: futa@tobunken.go.jp
Sr. GOROMARU, JunResearcherMinistry of Foreign Affiairs
2-2-1, Kasumigaseki, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo
Japón / Japan
Tel: +81 (35) 5018141
Fax: +81 (35) 5018140
E-mail: jun.goromaru@mofa.go.jp
Sra. IWASAKI, MasamiProfessorHokkai Gakuen University
1-40, 4-chome,Asahi-machi, Toyohira-ku, Sapporo
Japón / Japan
Tel: +81 (35) 5018141
Fax: +81 (35) 5018140
E-mail: iwasaki@jcom.home.ne.jp
Sr. KASAI, TatsuhikoDirectorMinistry of Foreign Affairs
2-2-1, Kasumigaseki, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo 100-8919
Japón / Japan
Tel: +81 (35) 5018141
Fax: +81 (35) 5018140
E-mail: tatsuhiko.kasai@mofa.go.jp
Sr. MIYATA, ShigeyukiChief Senior Specialist for Performing ArtsAgency for Cultural Affairs
3-2-2 Kasumigaseki, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo 100-8959
Japón / Japan
Tel: +81 (36) 7342867
Fax: +81 (36) 7343820
E-mail: s-miyata@bunka.go.jp
Sra. MORIYAMA, HirokoDeputy DirectorAgency for Cultural Affairs
3-2-2, Kasumigaseki, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo 100-8959
Japón / Japan
Tel: +81 (3)67343056
Fax: +81 (3)67343820
E-mail: denbun@bunka.go.jp
Sra. NAKAMURA, TaeOfficial Agency for Cultural Affairs
3-2-2, Kasumigaseki, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo 100-8959
Japón / Japan
Tel: +81 (3)67343056
Fax: +81 (3)67343820
E-mail: denbun@bunka.go.jp
Sr. NIINUMA, HiromichiSenior Researcher, Department of Intangible Cultural Heritage National Research Institute for Cultural Properties,
13-43 Ueno Park, Taito-ku, Tokyo, 110-8713
Japón / Japan
Tel: +81 (338) 234925
Mobile: +81 (909) 0018934
Fax: +81 (338) 234854
E-mail: kubota@tobunken.go.jp
Sr. NONO, KeishiFirst SecretaryPermanent Delegation of Japan to UNESCO
100 Avenue de Suffren 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 53592730
Fax: +33(0)1 53592727
E-mail: k.nono.jp@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. SAKAINO, AsukaAssociate FellowNational Research Institute for Cultural Properties
13-43 Ueno Park, Taito-ku, Tokyo 110-8713
Japón / Japan
Tel: +81 (03) 38232432
Mobile: +81 (03) 38232432
Fax: +81 (03) 38234867
E-mail: Asakaino@tobunken.go.jp
Sr. SHIOKAWA, TatsuhiroDirector, Office for International Cooperation on Cultural PropertiesAgency for Cultural Affairs
3-2-2 Kasumigaseki, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo 100-8959
Japón / Japan
Tel: +81 (36) 7343056
Fax: +81 (36) 7343820
E-mail: shiokawa@bunka.go.jp
Sr. TAKEMOTO, MasatadaDeputy DirecterMinistry of agriculture, forestry and fishery
1-2-1 Kasumigaseki, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo
Japón / Japan
Tel: +81 (36) 7386120
Fax: +81 (33) 5084080
E-mail: masatada_takemoto@nm.maff.go.jp
Sr. YAMATO, SatoshiCouncillor for Cultural PropertiesAgency for Cultural Affairs
3-2-2 Kasumigaseki, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo 100-8959
Japón / Japan
Tel: +81 (36) 7343056
Fax: +81 (36) 7343820
E-mail: yamato53@bunka.go.jp
Kyrgyzstan / Kirguistán
Sr. SAMAKOV, KarganbekDeputy of Parliament of the Kyrgyz Republic, Chairman of the National Committee for Intangible Cultural HeritageParliament of Kyrgyz Republic
205, Chui ave., 720040, Bishkek,
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 (312) 638940
Mobile: +996 (775) 986868
Fax: +996 (312) 638940
E-mail: sabiras@mail.ru
Sra. AITPAEVA, GulnaraICH expert"Aigine" Cultural Research Center, Director
93 Toktogul Street, Bishkek, 720040
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 (312) 661951 / 664832
Fax: +996 (312) 661952
E-mail: aitgul@yahoo.com
Sra. CHOCHUNBAEVA, DinaraDirector, Expert for ICHNGO "CACSARC-kg"
3, Abai Kunanbaev str., 720005, Bishkek
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 (312) 624180
Mobile: +996 (555) 933375
Fax: +996 (312) 662445
E-mail: dinara.chochun@gmail.com
Sra. KORCHUEVA, ElnuraSecretary-GeneralNational Commission for UNESCO of the Kyrgyz Republic
54, Erkindik, 720040, Bishkek
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996(312) 626761
Mobile: +996(555) 999849
Fax: +996(312) 626761
E-mail: sabiras@mail.ru
Sra. SARYBAEVA, JyldyzFirst SecretaryPermanent Delegation of Kyrgyz Republic for UNESCO
47, rue de l' Abbaye 1050 Bruxelles
Bélgica / Belgium
Tel: +32 (2) 6401868 / 6403883
Fax: +32 (2) 6400131
E-mail: sabiras@mail.ru
Sra. SOLTONGELDIEVA, SabiraCulture Programme SpecialistNational Commission for UNESCO of the Kyrgyz Republic
54, Erkindik, 720040, Bishkek
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 (312) 664772
Mobile: +996 (555) 744334
Fax: +996 (312) 626761
E-mail: sabiras@mail.ru
Latvia / Letonia
Sra. VAIVADE, AnitaPhD, Assistant Professor, Expert Latvian Academy of Culture, Latvian National Commission for UNESCO
Ludzas iela 24 Riga, LV-1003
Letonia / Latvia
Tel: +371 (67) 114806
Mobile: +371 (26) 551122
Fax: +371 (67) 141012
E-mail: anita.vaivade@lka.edu.lv
Sra. LANCERE, GitaExpert Intangible cultural heritageLatvian National centre for culture
Pils laukums 4, Riga LV-1365
Letonia / Latvia
Tel: +371 67228985
Mobile: +371 29183000
E-mail: gitalancere@gmail.com
Madagascar
Sra. RAHARIMANANA, EmelineExpert, Directeur du Patrimoine CulturelMinistère de la Culture et du Patrimoine
Immeuble Bibliothèque Nationale Anosy Antananarivo 101
Madagascar
Tel: +261 (20) 2224884
Mobile: +261 (34) 0550738
E-mail: emelinecle@yahoo.fr
Morocco / Marruecos
Sra. ALAOUI, ZohourAmbassadeur-Déléguée PermanenteUNESCO
1, Rue Muiollis 75352 PARIS Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: +331 45 68 34 27
Fax: +33 1 45 67 18 69
E-mail: dl.maroc@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. KAFAS, SamirChef de la division de l’inventaire et de la documentation du patrimoine Conservateur principal des monuments historiques et des sites
17, Av. Michelifen Agdal Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Tel: +212 (05) 37274009
Mobile: +212 (06) 61087655
Fax: +212 (05) 37274011
E-mail: kafas255@yahoo.fr
Sra. RHANDI, NajatDéléguée Permanente AdjointeDélégation Permanente du Royaume du Maroc à l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75352 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: +33 145683427
Fax: +33145671869
E-mail: dl.maroc@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. SKOUNTI, AhmedEnseignant chercheurInstitut National des Sciences de l'Archéologie et du Patrimoine
Rues 5 et 7, Cité Al-Irfane, Souissi, 10000 Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Tel: +212 537 77 77 16
Mobile: +212 661 16 86 01
E-mail: ouskounti@gmail.com
Sr. BELHADJ, AhmedConseillerDélégation Permanente du Royaume du Maroc auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75352 Paris Cedex 15
Marruecos / Morocco
Tel: +33145683427
Fax: +33145671869
E-mail: dl.maroc@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. NAMI, MustaphaChef de service du patrimoine culturel immatérielMinistère de la Culture
17, Avenue Michlifen, Agdal - Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Tel: +212 (672) 288398
Mobile: +212 (663) 859712
Fax: +212 (537) 284011
E-mail: musnami@yahoo.fr
Namibia
Sr. MTOTA, ErvastDeputy Director, Arts and CultureMinistry of Youth, National Service, Sport and Culture
1232, Martha Street Khomasdal, WindhoekI
Namibia
Tel: +264 (61) 2706057
Mobile: +264 (811) 403524
Fax: +264 (61) 2706056
E-mail: emtota@gmail.com
Sra. AMULUNGU, Tshiwa TrudieDeputy Permanent DelegateNamibia Permanent Delegation to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75732 Paris cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: +33145683290
Mobile: +33629379336
Fax: +33140610336
E-mail: dl.namibia@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. SAMPATI- TAWANA, FredaSenior Culture Officer, ICH Secretariat, To coordinate ICH activities in NamibiaMinistry of Youth National Service Sports& Culture
P/Bag 13391 Windhoek
Namibia
Tel: +264 61 2706130
Mobile: +264 812555276
Fax: +264 61 2706108
E-mail: tawana@iway.na
Sra. NAMISES, Visolela RosalindaDirector of Women Solidarity in NamibiaWomen's Solidarity Namibia (SWN)
Box 7378 Katutura
Namibia
Tel: +264 (61) 269292
Mobile: +264 (81) 2525243
E-mail: womensolnam@gmail.com
Nicaragua
Sr. SANDINO MONTES, Mauricio LautaroEmbajador Delegado PermanenteNicaragua
Avenue Wolvendael 55 1180 Uccle (Bruxelles)
Bélgica / Belgium
Mobile: 0032496323696
E-mail: lsandino@cancilleria.gob.ni
Sr. RODRIGUEZ, BayardoExpertInstituto Nicaraguense de Cultura
Frente a Plaza de la Revoluci6n Managua
Nicaragua
Tel: 505 2222 4325
E-mail: b_rodriguez1@yahoo.com
Nigeria
Sr. ABIODUN, Daniel OlusegunDeputy DirectorLagos State Ministry of Tourism
8, Isbasha road, Magboro
Nigeria
Mobile: +234 (703) 0970406
E-mail: alberto4nice@yahoo.com
Sra. ADEBAYO, Omowumi VictroriaChairmanHistory Conservative Organization
House 5, Ademola Adetokunbo, Wuse 2, Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (803) 0757545
E-mail: historycons@yahoo.com
Sr. AJIBOLA, Augustus BabajideDeputy DirectorFederal Ministry of Tourism, Culture and National Orientation
Federal Secretariat, Phase II, Block B, Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (803) 3018985
Mobile: +234 (805) 9618644
E-mail: ajibloecr@yahoo.com
Sr. AKINDELE, Olawale SaheedFounderYouth Council on Arts and Culture
No. 5, Danube Street, Maitama, Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (813) 2253590
E-mail: olabsaheed@gmail.com
Sr. AYINDE, Yakubu BiolaDeputy DirectorLagos State Ministry of Tourism
1, Saheed Olabode Street, Asolo, Agric, Ikorodu, Lagos.
Nigeria
Mobile: +234 (081) 62928444
E-mail: ayindeyac@yahoo.com
Sr. DUROJAIYE, Oluwakayode FunmilayoPresidentExplorers Exchange Company
123, Thames Street, Maitama, Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (803) 3977461
E-mail: president@explorerscompany.com
Sr. NURUDEEN, Faozey OladotunPresident/FounderCreative Technology for Development Initiative
No.3, Baltic Crescent, off Danube Street, Maitama, Abuja
Nigeria
Mobile: +234 (803) 8000915
E-mail: faozey@technologist.com
Sra. ODETUNDE, Iyabode OmolaraPresidentWomen in Culture and Heritage Society
Plot 23, Road 45, Gwarimpa, Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (807) 4847183
E-mail: ecunis@yahoo.com
Sra. ADEBAYO, Olamide MaryVice-ChairmanHistory Conservative Organization
House 5, Ademola Adetokunbo, Wuse 2, Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (803) 0757545
E-mail: historycons@yahoo.com
Sr. CHIGBU, Chiemeka ChrisPresidentYouth Council on Arts and Culture
No. 5, Danube Street, Maitama, Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (813) 2253590
E-mail: olabsaheed@gmail.com
Sr. EDOR, Emmanuel AbiodunVice-PresidentWomen in Cultural and Heritage Initiative
Plot 23, Road 45, Gwarimpa, Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (807) 4847183
E-mail: ecunis@yahoo.com
Sr. EKHAMHEYE, Iroboudu FelixVice PresidentExplorers Exchange Company
123, Thames Street, Maitama, Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (803) 3977461
E-mail: president@explorerscompany.com
Sr. NWORIE , Sabastine UzomaVice-PresidentCreative Technology for development Initiative
No. 3, Baltic Crescent, off Danube Street, Maitama, Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (803) 8000915
E-mail: faozey@technologist.com
Sr. AZIKE, Ekene VictorVice-PresidentYouth Council on Arts and Culture
No. 5, Danube Street, Maitama, Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (813) 2253590
E-mail: olabsaheed@gmail.com
Sr. BELLO, Anthony AdeloghenaVice-PresidentExplorers Exchange Company
123, Thames Street, Maitama, Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (803) 3977461
E-mail: president@explorerscompany.com
Sr. KEHINDE, Adewale AyotundeDelegation Senior CounsellorPermanent Delegation of Nigeria to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis, 75732 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45682727
Mobile: +33 (0)7 69192591
Fax: kayotunde84@yahoo.com
E-mail: dl.nigeria@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. OMOJEBE, Patrick OlalekanProgramme DirectorWomen in Cultural and Heritage Initiative
Plot 23, Road 45, Gwarimpa, Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (807) 4847183
E-mail: ecunis@yahoo.com
Sr. ADEBAYO, Olalekan EmmanuelAss. Programme Director
Plot 23, Road 45, Gwarimpa, Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (807) 4847183
E-mail: ecunis@yahoo.com
Sr. AYAKOROMA, BarclaysExecutive Secretary / CEONational. Institute for Cultural Orientation(NICO)
23 Kigoma Street,wuse zone 7, Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (92) 907114
Mobile: +234 (803) 3133283
E-mail: dr.barclays@gmail.com
Sr. AYOMOTOR, MondayProgramme DirectorExplorers Exchange Company
123, Thames Street, Maitama, Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (803) 3977461
E-mail: president@explorerscompany.com
Sr. CAMPBELL, NelsonActing DirectorNational Institute For Cultural Orientation(Nico)
23 Kigoma Street,Wuse Zone 7 ,Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234-09-29071145
Mobile: +234-803-439-0092
E-mail: newsraymagazine@yahoo.com
Sr. FOLORUNSHO, Kunle IbraheemGrand-PatronHistory Conservative Organization
House 5, Ademola Adetokunbo, Wuse 2, Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (307) 57545
E-mail: historycons@yahoo.com
Sra. KATAGUM, Mariam YalwajiAmbassador/Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Nigeria to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45682727
Fax: +33 (0)1 45675941
E-mail: mykatagum@yahoo.co.uk
Sra. NURUDEEN, AminatProject DirectorCreative Technology for Development Initiative
No. 3, Baltic Crescent, off Danube Street, Maitama, Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (803) 8000915
Mobile: +234 (803) 8000915
E-mail: faozey@technologist.com
Sr. OJO, OhiAssistant DirectorNational Institute For Cultural Orientation
23 Kigoma Street,Wuse Zone 7 ,Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234-09-29071145
Mobile: +234-806-473-5088
E-mail: ohi_ojo@yahoo.com
Peru / Perú
Sra. DURAN, Patricia ConseilerDelegation Permanente du Pérou aupres de l`Unesco
1, rue Miollis, bureaux 3.40 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0145682937
Mobile: 0666967285
E-mail: patiduran@hotmail.com
Sr. ARIZAPANA, VictorianoBearer
Comunidad Huinchiri, Distrito de Quehue, Provincia de Canas, Departamento de Cusco
Perú
Tel: 51992209902
Mobile: 51992209902
Fax: 5184256182
E-mail: ghuamanir@drc-cusco.gob.pe
Sr. CALLO TAPIA, EleuterioBearer
Cominidad de Huinchiri, Distrito de Quehue, Provincia de Canas, Departamento de Cusco
Perú
Tel: 51992209902
Mobile: 51992209902
E-mail: ghuamanir@drc-cusco.gob.pe
Sr. CAÑAHUIRI, CayetanoBearer
Comunidad Huinchiri, Distrito Quehue, Provincia de Canas, Departamento de Cusco.
Perú
Tel: 51992209902
Mobile: 51992209902
Fax: 5184256182
E-mail: ghuamanir@drc-cusco.gob.pe
Sra. MUJICA, SoledadDirectorMinisterio de Cultura del Perú
Dirección de Patrimonio Inmaterial Contemporáneo Av. J. Prado Este 2465, San Borja, Lima
Perú
Tel: +(51) (12) 253792
Mobile: +(51) (99) 7067246
Fax: +(51) (12) 253792
E-mail: smujica@mcultura.gob.pe
Sr. UGARTE, José DavidDirector Dirección Desconcentrada de Cultura de Cusco Ministerio de Cultura
Complejo Kusikancha. Calle Maruri s/n. Cusco.
Perú
Tel: 51958194368
Mobile: 51950366898
Fax: 5184256182
E-mail: ghuamanir@drc-cusco.gob.pe
Spain / España
Sra. DE CABO DE VEGA, ElisaSubdirectora General de Protección del Patrimonio Histórico. Ministerio de Educación, Cultura y Deporte.
Plaza del Rey s/n, 28071 Madrid
España / Spain
E-mail: elisa.decabo@mecd.es
Sra. AGUNDEZ LEIRA, MaríaConsejera Técnica Subdirección General de Protección de Patrimonio Ministerio de Educación, Cultura y Deporte
Plaza del Rey s/n, 28071 Madrid
España / Spain
Tel: +34 (91) 7017350
E-mail: maria.agundez@mecd.es
Sr. REGUANT, JoanExperto en Patrimonio Inmaterial de la Subdirección General de Protección del Patrimonio HistóricoMinisterio de Educación, Cultura y Deporte
Plaza del Rey s/n, 28071 Madrid
España / Spain
E-mail: seturia@andorra.ad
Sr. PUIG GORDI, LluísDirector General de Cultura Popular, Associacionisme i Acció CulturalsDepartamento de Cultura Generalitat de Catalunya
Plaça Salvador Seguí, 1-9 08001 Barcelona
España / Spain
Tel: +34 (93) 5671045
Mobile: +34 (63) 8685025
E-mail: director.cpt@gencat.cat
Tunisia / Túnez
Sr. BEN SOULA, ImedChercheur enseigantMinistère deLa Culture/ Institut National du Patrimoine
17 bis, rue Ennesrine, Corniche Sud, Bizerte 7000.
Túnez / Tunisia
Tel: 00216 72436008
Mobile: 00216 98953645
Fax: 00216 724200011
E-mail: Imed_Soula@yahoo.fr
Uganda
Sra. AKORYO, NaumoCommissioner Culture and Family AffairsMinistry of Gender, Labour and Social Development
Plot 2 Lumumba Avenue P.O Box 7136 Kampala
Uganda
Tel: +256 (414) 233090
Mobile: +256 (772) 488038
Fax: +256 (414) 256374/5
E-mail: jakoryon@yahoo.co.uk
Uruguay
Sr. INDA, NelsonMember of the National Commission of the Cultural Heritage National Commission of the Cultural Heritage. Ministry of Education and Culture
25 de Mayo 641, Montevideo, CP 11000
Uruguay
Tel: +598 - 29160916
Mobile: +598 - 99838727
E-mail: indafa1@gmail.com
Sr. KEUROGLIAN, Pedro Minister Counseiller Permanent Delegation of Uruguay to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis, 75352 PARIS Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: 0145683470
Mobile: 0684759713
E-mail: pkeuroglian.uy@unesco-delegations.org

Estado Parte en la Convención (no miembro del Comité) / State Party to the Convention (not Committee Member)

Algeria / Argelia
Sra. SELLAL, FaridaPrésidente Association "Sauver l'Imzad"
Alger
Argelia / Algeria
Mobile: +213 (90) 5312746976
E-mail: abbouyoucef@yahoo.fr
Sr. BELLIL, RachidChercheur CNRPAH
Alger
Argelia / Algeria
Mobile: +213 (90) 5312746976
E-mail: abbouyoucef@yahoo.fr
Sr. HACHI, SlimaneDirecteur CNRPAH
Alger
Argelia / Algeria
Mobile: +213 (90) 5312746976
E-mail: abbouyoucef@yahoo.fr
Sr. KHATALI , SeddikVice Président Associaition "Sauver l'Imzad"
Alger
Argelia / Algeria
Mobile: +213 (90) 5312746976
E-mail: abbouyoucef@yahoo.fr
Sr. ABBOU, YoucefDiplomate Ambassade d'Algérie à Ankara Turquie
Şehit Ersan Cad 42 Çankaya Ankara
Turquía / Turkey
Mobile: +90 (53) 12746976
E-mail: abbouyoucef@yahoo.fr
Sr. BEN NAOUAM, AhmedProfesseur d' UniversitéUniversité
Alger
Argelia / Algeria
Mobile: +213 (90) 5312746976
E-mail: abbouyoucef@yahoo.fr
Sr. KHOUTA, KaoulaJoyeuse d'ImzadAssociaiton "Sauver l'Imzad"
Alger
Argelia / Algeria
Mobile: +213 (90) 5312746976
E-mail: abbouyoucef@yahoo.fr
Antigua and Barbuda / Antigua y Barbuda
Sr. ADAMS, Eleston MontgomeryMinister of CultureThe Ministry of Culture
Queen Elizabeth Highway St. John's
Antigua y Barbuda / Antigua and Barbuda
Tel: 1-268-562-5303
Mobile: 1-268-764-0180
Fax: 1-268-462-4757
E-mail: louraineadams@hotmail.com
Austria
Sra. MEIER-KAJBIC, SylviaAmbassadorAustrian Embassy Baku
Landmark III, 7th Floor 90A Nizami Street AZE-1010 Baku
Azerbaiyán / Azerbaijan
Tel: +994124659944
Mobile: +994772770074
Fax: +994124659994
E-mail: baku-ob@bmeia.gv.at
Sra. STEINER, AnnaDepartment for bi- and multilateral cultural affairsFederal Ministry for Education, the Arts and Culture
A-1014 Vienna Minoritenplatz 5
Austria
Tel: +43 (15) 31203630
Mobile: +43 (66) 49699572
Fax: +43 (15) 3120813630
E-mail: anna.steiner@bmukk.gv.at
Bangladesh
Sr. BISWAS, Ranjit KumarSecretary, Ministry of Cultural Affairs
Ministry of Cultural Affairs Government of the People's Republic of Bangladesh Bangladesh Secretariat, Dhaka 1000
Bangladesh
Tel: 88-02-967-6534
Fax: 88-02-957-6335
E-mail: biswasranjit1956@gmail.com
Sr. ISLAM, ShahidulAmbassadorBangladesh Embasyy
109 Avenue Henri Martin 75016 PARIS
Francia / France
Tel: 0146519033
Fax: 0146519035
E-mail: keltoumelwardi@gmail.com
Sr. KHAN, ShamsuzzamanDirector General, Chief Executive of Bangla Academy Bangla Academy, National Academy of Arts and Letters
3 Kazi Nazrul Islam Avenue, Ramna, Dhaka 1000
Bangladesh
Tel: +880 (28) 619577
Mobile: +880 (17) 15604846
Fax: +880 (29) 661080
E-mail: szk_shyamoli@yahoo.com
Sr. HOSSAIN, Md. Altaf Secretary (Joint Secretary, Government of the People's Republic of Bangladesh), Bangla Academy Bangla Academy
3, Kazi Nazrul Islam Avenue, Ramna, Dhaka 1000
Bangladesh
Tel: 88-02-8619583
Mobile: 88-01712188370
Fax: 88-02-9661080
E-mail: altaf_ds@yahoo.com
Sra. KHATUN, Mst ShahidaDirector, Bangla AcademyBangla Academy, National Academy of Arts and Letters
3 Kazi Nazrul Islam Avenue, Ramna, Dhaka 1000
Bangladesh
Tel: +880 (26) 19546
Mobile: +880 (17) 15604846
Fax: +880 (29) 66080
E-mail: shk_dhanmondi@yahoo.com
Sr. MAHMUD, FirozResearcherBangla Academy
College View 27 Mirpur Road, Dhanmandi Dhaka 1205
Bangladesh
Tel: +880 967-6258
Mobile: +880 0176-366-4699
E-mail: firoz1943@yahoo.com
Belarus / Belarrús
Sra. STASHKEVICH, AllaHead of the Department on the Preservation of Historical and Cultural HeritageInstitute of Culture of Belarus
ul. Kalinovskogo, 12 Minsk 220086
Belarrús / Belarus
Tel: +375 (172) 671733
Mobile: +375 (293) 320394
Fax: +375 (172) 671733
E-mail: as.belicom@gmail.com
Belize / Belice
Sr. ENCALADA, NigelDirectorInstitute for Social and Cultural Research, National Institute for Culture and History
Culvert Road, Belmopan
Belice / Belize
Tel: +501 822-3307
Fax: +501 822-3815
E-mail: nigel_encalada@yahoo.com
Bolivia (Plurinational State of) / Bolivia (Estado Plurinacional de)
Sr. CACERES, SergioAmbassadeur délégué permanentDélégation de l'État plurinational de Bolivie auprès de l'UNESCO
1 Rue Miollis 75015 PARIS
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0) 1 45 68 30 39
E-mail: dl.bolivia@unesco-delegations.org
Botswana
Sr. MOKOWE, OtengDeputy Secretary GeneralBotswana National Commission for UNESCO
P/Bag 005 Gaborone
Botswana
Tel: +267 36557320
Mobile: +267 71631578
Fax: +267 3972531
E-mail: omokowe@gov.bw
Sr. RAMOKATE, Kago Deputy Permanent SecretaryMinistry of Youth, Sport and Culture
P/Bag 00514 Gaborone
Botswana
Tel: +267 (39) 01117
Fax: +267 (39) 01557
E-mail: kramokate@gov.bw
Sra. BAREETSI, PureneProgramme Officer- CultureBotswana National Commission for UNESCO
P/Bag 005 GABORONE
Botswana
Tel: 002673674518
Mobile: 0026771712727
Fax: 002673972531
E-mail: pbareetsi@gov.bw
Sr. JIBAJIBA, LopangCulture Officer (Research & Policy) Ministry of Youth, Sport & Culture Department of Arts and Culture,
Private Bag 00291 Gaborone
Botswana
Tel: +267 (39) 51550
Mobile: +267 (71) 488484
Fax: +267 (39) 30750
E-mail: ljibajiba@gov.bw
Sra. KEITSENG, Botlhale Carol Principal Culture Officer - coordinates, supervises, provides leadership on programmes relating to Culture Division.Ministry of Youth Sport and Culture Department of Arts and Culture
Y2K Building, Plot 54372, CBD Private Bag 00291 Gaborone
Botswana
Tel: +267 395 1550
Mobile: +267 72106678
Fax: +267 3930750
E-mail: kemoboca@yahoo.co.uk
Brunei Darussalam / Brunei
Sr. AWANG HAJI DAMIT, Awang Mohammad AbdohActing Assistant Director of Culture and ArtsCulture and Arts Division,
Ministry of Culture, Youth and Sports, Simpang 336-17, Jalan Kebangsaan, Bandar Seri Begawan, BA1210
Brunei / Brunei Darussalam
Tel: +673 2382911
Mobile: +673 8980898
Fax: +673 2380690
E-mail: babaabdoh@gmail.com
Sr. PENGIRAN ANAK ISMAIL AL HAJ, Pengiran Anak Haji Aminuddin Halim ShahCulture OfficerCulture and Arts Division,
Ministry of Culture, Youth and Sports, Simpang 336-17, Jalan Kebangsaan, Bandar Seri Begawan, BA1210
Brunei / Brunei Darussalam
Tel: +673 2382911
Mobile: +673 8802208
Fax: +673 2380690
E-mail: aminuddin.h.s@hotmail.com
Bulgaria
Sra. NALBANTYAN-HACHERYAN, SilvaExpert, Intangible Cultural Heritage DirectorateMinistry of Culture of the Republic of Bulgaria
17, Al. Stamboliisky Blvd. 1040 Sofia
Bulgaria
Tel: (+359 2) 9400827
Mobile: 00359885304448
Fax: (+359 2) 9807401
E-mail: silva_ha@mc.government.bg
Burundi
Sr. NYABENDA, SalvatorSecretary-General, Burundi National Commission for UNESCOMinistry of Higher Esucation and Scientific Research
Boulevard de l'uprona B.P.1990 BUJUMBURA
Burundi
Tel: +257 22 22 37 55
Mobile: +257 77 77 14 69 et 71 30 00 02
Fax: +257 22 22 37 55
E-mail: salvatornyabenda@ymail.com
Cameroon / Camerún
Sr. BODIONG ONANA, Sous directeur du patrimoine culturel immatérielMinistère des Arts et de la Culture
BP 1053 Yaoundé
Camerún / Cameroon
Tel: +237 (22) 226579
Mobile: +237 (94) 836471
Fax: +237 (22) 226579
E-mail: pierrefelixbodiongonana@yahoo.fr
Sr. BODIONG ONANA, Sous directeur du patrimoine culturel immatérielMinistère des Arts et de la Culture
BP 1053 Yaoundé
Camerún / Cameroon
Tel: +(237) 22226579
Mobile: +(237) 94836471
Fax: +(237) 22226579
E-mail: pierrefelixbodiongonana@yahoo.fr
Sr. AKRUBA EGBE, Emmanuel Chef de Service du Patrimoine vivant et ArchéologiqueMinistère des Arts et de la Culture
BP 1053
Camerún / Cameroon
Tel: +(237) 22226579
Mobile: +(237) 76152157
Fax: +(237) 22226579
E-mail: akrubaegbe@yahoo.com
Sr. BINGONO BINGONO, FrançoisDirecteur Laboratoire d'ethnomusicologie et des médias acoustiques
Yaoundé
Camerún / Cameroon
Tel: +237 22 01 72 98
E-mail: fbingono@yahoo.fr
Central African Republic / República Centroafricana
Sra. GBADIN, SophieConseiller Culturel, Délégué permanent adjoint
Ambassade de Centrafrique 30, rue des Perchamps,75016 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 33630036744
Mobile: 33630036744
Fax: 33630036744
E-mail: s.gbadin.cf@unesco-delegations.org
Chile
Sr. BAEZ, ChristianJefe Sección Patrimonio CulturalConsejo Nacional de la Cultura y las Artes
Plaza Sotomayor 233, Valparaiso
Chile
Tel: +56 32 2326417 - 2326488
Mobile: +56 9 96792150
E-mail: christian.baez@cultura.gob.cl
Colombia
Sr. ISAZA LONDOÑO, Juan LuisDirector de PatrimonioMinisterio de Cultura
Carrea 8 No 8-43
Colombia
Tel: +57 (13) 424100
Mobile: +57 (31) 76482083
E-mail: jisaza@muncultura.gov.co
Sr. GUTIERREZ, FranciscoDeputy Permanent Delegate Permanent Delegation of Colombia to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS CEDEX 15
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45682857
E-mail: fj.gutierrez.co@unesco-delegations.org
Côte d'Ivoire
Sr. DEROU, JeanExpertUniversité de Cocody
22 B, 1762 Abidjan 22
Côte d'Ivoire
Tel: +225 (08) 488363
Mobile: +225 (06) 712888
E-mail: jeanderou@yahoo.fr
Sr. SEKONGO, Yéninyamilouhou FernandConseiller Technique chargé du Patrimoine CulturelMinistère de la Culture et de la Francophonie
BPV 39 Abidjan
Côte d'Ivoire
Tel: +225 (20) 212482
Mobile: +225 (05) 418951
Fax: +225 (20) 212496
E-mail: sekongofernand@yahoo.fr
Sr. AKA, KoninDirecteur GénéralOffice Ivoirien du Patrimoine Culturel Ministère de la Culture et de la Francophonie
BPV 39 Abidjan
Côte d'Ivoire
Tel: +225 (24) 429115/ (23) 000360
Mobile: +225 (05) 422007/ (01) 297299
Fax: +225 (20) 212496
E-mail: konin_aka@yahoo.com
Sra. N'GUESSAN, Okpoby Blanche Marie-ChantalDirecteur du Patrimoine CulturelMinistère de la Culture et de la Francophonie
BPV 39 Abidjan
Côte d'Ivoire
Tel: +225 (20) 215321
Mobile: +225 (07) 841980
Fax: +225 (20) 212496/ (20) 211201
E-mail: gracealimanou@yahoo.fr
Sra. AFFERI, Gnima MélanieConseillèrerDélégation de Côte d'Ivoire auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue miollis 75352 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: 01 45 68 33 14
Mobile: 06 95 75 41 12
E-mail: kognimel@yahoo.fr
Croatia / Croacia
Sra. CAREK, RutSecretary General, Croatian Commission for UNESCO, Ministry of Culture
Runjaninova 2, 1 000 Zagreb
Croacia / Croatia
Tel: +385 (14) 866304
Fax: +385 (14) 866526
E-mail: rut.carek@min-kulture.hr
Cuba
Sra. COLLAZO USALLÁN, GladysChairpersonNational Council of Cultural Heritage
Calle 4 No. 810 entre 11 y 13. El Vedado. La Habana 10 400.
Cuba
Tel: +53 (783) 81981
Mobile: +53 (728) 02034
Fax: +53 (783) 32106
E-mail: presidencia@cnpc.cult.cu
Cyprus / Chipre
Sra. KONNARI, AngelDr in History, Appointed Expert of the Cyprus Delegation
P.O. Box 54106 3721 Limassol
Chipre / Cyprus
Tel: +357 (25) 359590
Mobile: +357 (99) 587267
Fax: +357 (25) 346728
E-mail: an.konnaris@cytanet.com.cy
Sra. PANAYI, PhotiniDélégué permanente adjointeDélégation de Chypre auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS CEDEX 15
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45683464
Mobile: +33 (0)6 17735663
Fax: +33 (0)1 45683467
E-mail: p.panayi.cy@unesco-delegations.org
Djibouti / Djibuti
Sr. AHMED IDRISS MOUSSA, AhmedConseiller technique du ministreMinistère de la culture de Djibouti
Bpp32 rue de moscou
Djibuti / Djibouti
Tel: 77818002
Mobile: 77818002
Fax: 21353957
E-mail: diriehdris@yahoo.fr
Sr. BOUH ODOWA, OusmanDirecteur Direction de la Culture
Djibouti ville (Barwako)
Djibuti / Djibouti
Tel: 00 253 21 35 34 81
Mobile: 00 253 77 81 78 71
Fax: 00 253 35 95 35
E-mail: mobofer@yahoo.fr
El Salvador
Sra. MATA, Ana MaríaResponsible for Intangible Cultural Heritage Inventory ManagementSecretaría de Cultura de la Presidencia
Museo Nacional de Antropología Avenida Revolución, Colonia San Benito, San Salvador
El Salvador
Tel: +503 (2243) 3761
Mobile: +503 (7786) 3855
E-mail: amata@cultura.gob.sv
Estonia
Sra. KUUTMA, KristinProfessor / ChairpersonTartu University / Estonian National Commission for UNESCO
Pikk 2 10123 Tallinn
Estonia
Tel: +372 (64) 41431
Mobile: +372 (55) 589081
Fax: +372 (63) 13757
E-mail: kkuutma@neti.ee
Sra. SIIM, MargitCoordinator of Culture Programmes Estonian National Commission for UNESCO
Pikk 2, 10123 Tallinn
Estonia
Tel: +372 (64) 41431
Mobile: +372 (53) 432169
Fax: +372 (63) 13757
E-mail: Margit.Siim@unesco.ee
Ethiopia / Etiopía
Sr. DAMETEW, Mulugeta SeidState Minister of Culture and Tourism
Ministry of Culture and Tourism P. O. Box 1907
Etiopía / Ethiopia
Tel: +251-11-5-515324
Mobile: +251-911-884040
Fax: +251-115-538680
E-mail: msdamtew@gmail.com
Sra. MUMMED, Fetiha YusufChair Person of Standing Committee of Culture and Tourism in the House of Peoples Representative of Ethiopia
The House of Peoples Representative P.O.Box 80001 Addis Ababa
Etiopía / Ethiopia
Tel: +251-11-1-241022
Mobile: +251-913-296017
Fax: +251-11-1-241021
E-mail: desalegna@arcch.gov.et
Sr. ANDUALEM, Desalegn AbebawDirector, Cultural Heritage Research Directorate Authority for Research and Conservation of Cultural Heritage (ARCCH) under the Ministry of culture and Tourism
P.O.Box 13247 Amist Kilo Area, National Museum Compound Addis Ababa
Etiopía / Ethiopia
Tel: +251-11-1-540041
Mobile: +251-911-156175
Fax: +251-11-1-540033
E-mail: desalegna@arcch.gov.et
Sr. OBESENA, Gezahegne GirmaSenior Researcher in Intangible Cultural Heritage Authority for Research and Conservation of Cultural Heritage (ARCCH) under the Ministry of Culture and Tourism
P.O.Box 13247 Amist Kilo Area, National Museum Compound Addis Ababa
Etiopía / Ethiopia
Tel: +251-11-1-54-00-41
Mobile: +251-913-01-34-22
Fax: +251-11-1-54-00-33
E-mail: gezahegne.girma@yahoo.com
Fiji
Sr. MAINAVUKEA, Joketani Acting DirectoriTaukei Institute of Language & Culture Ministry of iTaukei Affairs
GCC Complex PO Box 2100 Government Buildings SUVA
Fiji
Tel: 679-3100919
Mobile: 679-8332993
Fax: 679-3308761
E-mail: joeM@govnet.gov.fj
France / Francia
Sr. HOTTIN, ChristianConservateur du patrimoine, Adjoint au chef du département Ministère de la Culture et de la Communication
6, rue des Pyramides 75001 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 40157737
Mobile: +33 (0)6 72930383
Fax: +33 (0)1 40158733
E-mail: christian.hottin@culture.gouv.fr
Sr. LALLIOT, PhilippeAmbassadeur, Délégué permanent de la France auprès de l'UNESCODélégation permanente de la France auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75352 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: +33143175639
Mobile: +33615306367
E-mail: philippe.lalliot@diplomatie.gouv.fr
Sr. KHAZNADAR, ChérifPrésident du Comité Culture et Communication Commission nationale française pour l'UNESCO
57, boulevard des Invalides 75007 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 53693838
Mobile: +33 (0)6 78524823
E-mail: cherif.k@free.fr
Sr. PEROT, JacquesPrésident de la Fédération des confréries limousinesFédération des confréries limousines
11, rue de Bellechasse 75007 Paris
Francia / France
Mobile: +33 (0)6 70 15 68 74
E-mail: jacques.perot@orange.fr
Sra. TRIMBACH, PascaleDéléguée permanente adjointeDélégation permanente de la France auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75352 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: +33143175633
Mobile: +33675553967
E-mail: pascale.trimbach@diplomatie.gouv.fr
Georgia
Sr. ODISHARIA, MirianeMinisterMinistry of Culture and Monuments Protection of Georgia
Sanapiro 4, 0105, Tbilisi
Georgia
E-mail: guramw@hotmail.com
Sra. MIZANDARI, MarineFirst Deputy Minister Ministry of Culture and Monuments Protection of Georgia
Sanapiro 4, 0105, Tbilisi
Georgia
E-mail: marine.mizandari@gmail.com
Sra. KANDELAKI, KetevanSecretary GeneralGeorgian National Commission for UNESCO
4, Chitadze str, 0118, Tbilisi
Georgia
Tel: +995 (32) 2945000
E-mail: k.kandelaki@mfa.gov.ge
Sra. KEZELI, TinaDirectorGeorgian Wine Association

Georgia
E-mail: t.kezeli@gwa.ge
Sra. MIRZIKASHVILI, RusudanHead of the International Relations UnitNational Agency for Cultural Heritage Preservation of Georgia
Tabukashvili 5, 0105, Tbilisi
Georgia
E-mail: r.mirzikashvili@gmail.com
Sra. TSURTSUMIA, RusudanDirector International Research Centre for Traditional Polyphony
Al. Griboedovi str. 8, 0108, Tbilisi
Georgia
Tel: +995 (32) 2998953
Mobile: +995 (32)93985117
Fax: +995 (32) 2987187
E-mail: geomusic153@yahoo.com
Germany / Alemania
Sra. RINGBECK, BirgittaWorld Heritage Coordinator Divisio 603-9Federal Foreign Office
Werderscher Markt 1 10117 Berlin
Alemania / Germany
Tel: +493018174784
Mobile: +4915162834069
Fax: +4930181754784
E-mail: birgitta.ringbeck@diplo.de
Sr. NOACK, UweThird Secretary/ troisième secrétaireDélégation permanente de la République fédérale d'Allemagne auprès de l'UNESCO
13/15, av. Franklin D. Roosevelt, F-75008 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33153834664
Mobile: +33658371307
Fax: +33153834667
E-mail: pol-10-unes@pari.diplo.de
Sr. DE OLIVEIRA PINTO, TiagoPhD, Professor and Chair Transcultural Music StudiesInstitute of Musicology The Franz Liszt School of Music, Weimar & Friedrich Schiller University Jena
Platz der Demokratie 2 99423 Weimar
Alemania / Germany
Tel: +493643 555237
Mobile: +4917693175586
E-mail: tiago.oliveira@hfm-weimar.de
Sra. EGGERT, AdityaResearcherDFG Research Group on Cultural Property, Georg-August University of Göttingen,
Heinrich-Düker-Weg 14 37073 Göttingen
Alemania / Germany
Tel: +49 (55) 13921255
Mobile: +49 (16) 31604463
E-mail: aeggert@gwdg.de
Sr. HANKE, BenjaminProgramme Specialist for Intangible Cultural HeritageGerman Commission for UNESCO
Colmantstrasse 15, 53115 Bonn
Alemania / Germany
Tel: +49 (22) 868844411
Mobile: +49 (17) 98975831
Fax: +49 (22) 868844479
E-mail: hanke@unesco.de
Sra. PROF. DR. ALBERT, Maria-TheresiaUNESCO Chair in Heritage StudiesBrandenburg University of Technology Cottbus-Senftenberg
Erich-Weinert-Straße 1-2 03046 Cottbus Germany
Alemania / Germany
Tel: ++49/355/69 25 14
Mobile: 0173/3630410
Fax: ++49/355/692535
E-mail: albert@tu-cottbus.de
Guatemala
Sra. IXQUIACTAP TUC, María MagdalenaTechnical Director Ministerio de Cultura y Deportes, Dirección Técnica de Patrimonio Cultural Inmaterial
12 av. 11-11 zona 1
Guatemala
Tel: +502 (22) 300766
Mobile: +502 (55) 635026
Fax: +502 (22) 300766
E-mail: chajinel@gmail.com
Hungary / Hungría
Sra. CSONKA-TAKÁCS, EszterDirectorDepartment of Intangible Cultural Heritage, Hungarian Open Air Museum
Sztaravodai str. H- 2000 Szentendre
Hungría / Hungary
Tel: +36 (26) 502529
Mobile: +36 (30) 3127687
Fax: +36 (26) 502502
E-mail: csonkatakacs@gmail.com
India
Sr. OBEROI, Vinay SheelPermanent RepresentativePermanent Delegation of India to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS CEDEX 15
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45682988
Fax: +33 (0)1 47345188
E-mail: dl.india@unesco-delegations.org
Iran (Islamic Republic of) / Irán (República Islámica del)
Sr. MAJIDI, Mohammad RezaAmbassadeur et Délégué PermanentPermanent Delegation of the Islamic Republic of Iran to UNESCO
1, Rue Miollis 75352 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: + 33(0)1 45683301
Mobile: + 33(0)6 78012965
Fax: + 33(0)1 45683299
E-mail: mrezamajidi@yahoo.com
Sr. NAZARI , Farhad Director, Office for Inscriptions and Preservation and Revitalization of Intangible and Natural Heritage Deputy for Cultural Heritage, Iranian Cultural Heritage, Handicrafts and Tourism Organization (ICHHTO)
Iranian Cultural Heritage, Handicrafts and Tourism Organization Headquarters, Azadi Ave and Yadegar-e Emam Expway Cross-roads, Tehran
Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Tel: +98-21-66027637
Mobile: +98-912-4688380
Fax: +98-21-66027637
E-mail: yadollahparmoun@yahoo.com
Sr. REZVANFAR , Morteza Deputy for Research Affairs Research Institute to the Iranian Cultural Heritage, Handicrafts and Tourism Organization (ICHHTO)
Si-ye Tir Str and Emam Khomeyni Ave Cross-roads, Tehran
Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Tel: +98 (21) 66736452
Mobile: +98 (91) 21304389
Fax: +98 (21) 66736590
E-mail: rezvan641@yahoo.com
Italy / Italia
Sra. BALDINOTTI, StefaniaDocteur, fonctionnaire ethno anthropologistMinistero per i Beni e le Attivitá Culturali -Segretariato Generale -Servizio I
Rome 00186, Via del Collegio Romano, 27
Italia / Italy
Tel: +39 (65) 926148
Mobile: +39 (34) 90779403
Fax: +39 (65) 911848
E-mail: stefania.baldinotti@gmail.com
Sr. BIANCARDI, GeremiaMayorNola city
Nola
Italia / Italy
E-mail: patrizia.nardi@i2000net.it
Sr. GANAU, GianfrancoMayorSassari City
Piazza del comune
Italia / Italy
Mobile: +39 (33) 16992824
E-mail: Gfganau@tiscali.it
Sra. MECARINI, MassimoCommunityCommunity of Viterbo

Italia / Italy
E-mail: patrizia.nardi@i2000net.it
Sra. NARDI, RosannaScientific and technical committee Celebrations of big shoulder-borne processional structures Expert in communication and promotion of cultural heritage
Via F.sco Antonio Barone 4 89015 - Palmi (RC)
Italia / Italy
Tel: +39 096622499
Mobile: +39 3287923214
E-mail: patrizia.nardi@i2000net.it
Sr. PANETTA, SalvatoreCommunityCommunity of Palmi
Palmi
Italia / Italy
E-mail: patrizia.nardi@i2000net.it
Sr. PETRILLO, Pier LuigiGeneral Director UNESCO Task ForceMinistry for Agriculture, Food and Forestry Policies
Via XX Settembre 20
Italia / Italy
Tel: +39 (6) 46655121
E-mail: unesco@politicheagricole.gov.it
Sra. UBERTAZZI, BenedettaMember of Italian Delegation, Ministry of Foreign AffairsUniversity of Macerata
Piaggia Della Torre, 8 MC
Italia / Italy
Mobile: +39 (3) 208992946
E-mail: benedetta.ubertazzi@unimc.it
Sr. ZAGARELLA, AlessandroICH ExpertMinistry of Agriculture Food and Forestry Policies
Via XX Settembre 20, 00187 Roma
Italia / Italy
Tel: +39 (6) 646655316
E-mail: a.zagarella@mpaaf.gov.it
Jamaica
Sr. JANKEE, BernardDirectorAfrican Caribbean Institute of Jamaica/Jamaica Memory Bank
12 Ocean Boulevard Kingston Mall Kingston
Jamaica
Tel: +1876 (592) 24793 - 7415
Mobile: +1876 (82) 28860
Fax: +1876 (92) 49361
E-mail: bjankee.acij@cwjamaica.com
Jordan / Jordania
Sr. HAYAJNEH, HaniExpert and UNESCO Facilitator (2003 Convention for Safeguarding ICH) Representative of the Ministry of Culture - JordanYarmouk Univeristy Ministry of Culture
P.O.Box 3557 21110 Irbid
Jordania / Jordan
Tel: +962 (777) 462098
Mobile: +962 (777) 462098
E-mail: hani.hayajneh@gmail.com
Kazakhstan / Kazajstán
Sra. UTEGENOVA, AsselSecretary-General of Kazakhstan National Commission for UNESCO and ISESCO Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Kazakshtan
31 Kunayev St., Astana 010000
Kazajstán / Kazakhstan
Tel: +7 7172 720347
Mobile: +7 777 7771515
Fax: + 7 7172 720327
E-mail: a.utegenova@mfa.kz
Sra. KHABIBULLA, BotaExpert on intangible cultural heritageKazakhstan National Commission for UNESCO and ISESCO
Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Kazakshtan; 31 Kunayev St., Astana 010000
Kazajstán / Kazakhstan
Tel: +7 7172 720197
Mobile: +7 7014807172
Fax: +7 7172 720347
E-mail: b.khabibulla@mail.ru
Kenya
Sr. MAKOKHA, Silvanus WanderaThird SecretaryPermanent Delegation of Kenya to UNESCO
1, Rue Miollis 75732 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45683286
Mobile: +33 (0)6 75724462
E-mail: s.makokha.ke@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. OMARE, John MoogiChief Cultural Officer in charge of Implementation of ICH Convention Department of Culture, Ministry of Sports, Culture and the Arts
P.O. Box 67374-00200, Nairobi
Kenya
Tel: +254 (202) 727980
Mobile: +254 (722) 684037
Fax: +254 (202) 725329
E-mail: ojohnmoogi@gmail.com
Lao People's Democratic Republic / República Democrática Popular Lao
Sra. THOUMMABOUTH, ManivoneDirecteur adjoint du département du patrimoineMinistère de l'information, de la culture et du tourisme
Vientiane
República Democrática Popular Lao / Lao People's Democratic Republic
Tel: +856 (21) 315453
Mobile: +856 (20) 54549533
Fax: +856 (21) 315453
E-mail: mthoummabouth@gmail.com
Lithuania / Lituania
Sra. VALANČIAUSKIENĖ, MildaCultural programmes coordinatorLithuanian National Commission for UNESCO
Sv. Jono st. 11, Vilnius 01123
Lituania / Lithuania
Tel: +370 (52) 107340
Mobile: +370 (68) 691269
Fax: +370 (52) 107343
E-mail: milda@unesco.lt
Malawi
Sr. MAGOMELO, ChristopherAssistant Executive Secretary (Culture)Malawi National Commission for UNESCO
P O Box 30278, Lilongwe 3
Malawi
Tel: +265 (17) 74043/4
Mobile: +265 (99) 5675713
Fax: +265 (17) 74048
E-mail: cmagomero2003@yahoo.com
Malaysia / Malasia
Sra. MAJID , Zuraina Emeritus Professor ; Commissioner of Heritage/Director General Department of National Heritage (Ministry of Tourism and Culture, Malaysia)
Bangunan Pentadbiran, Istana Negara (lama), Jalan Istana, 50460 Kuala Lumpur
Malasia / Malaysia
Tel: +603-2260 9002 / 2260 9000
Fax: +603 2272 1489
E-mail: nurwati@heritage.gov.my
Sra. ABDUL WAHAB , NurwatiPrincipal Assistant Director Department of National Heritage
Bangunan Pentadbiran, Istana Negara (Lama), Jalan Istana, 50460 Kuala Lumpur
Malasia / Malaysia
Tel: +603 22609000
Mobile: +60192801543
Fax: +60322721489
E-mail: nurwati@heritage.gov.my
Mali / Malí
Sr. CISSÉ, LassanaDirecteur nationalDirection Nationale du Patrimoine Culturel
BP 91, Bamako
Malí
Tel: +223 (20) 223382
Mobile: +223 (66) 762173
Fax: +223 (20) 238344
E-mail: lcissed@yahoo.fr
Sr. COULIBALY, MoulayeDirecteur National Adjoint du Patrimoine CulturelDirection Nationale du Patrimoine Culturel
BP 91, Bamako, Centre Commercial
Malí
Tel: +223 (20) 223382
Mobile: +223 (76) 461331
Fax: +223 (20) 238344
E-mail: coulibaly.moulaye@gmail.com
Mauritania
Sr. JEYID, KhalilSecrétaire généralMinistère de la Culture
BP 196 Nouakchott
Mauritania
Tel: 00 222 44481357
Mobile: 00 222 22004646
E-mail: kelmehdi@yahoo.com
Sr. SALIHY, NamiDirecteur du patrimoine culturelMinistère de la Culture
Nouakchott BP 196
Mauritania
Tel: +222 (22) 372493
Mobile: +222 (36) 302677
Fax: +222 (45) 252005
E-mail: namyimrs@yahoo.fr
Mexico / México
Sra. FRAUSTO GUERRERO, AlejandraGeneral Director of Popular Culture National Council of Culture and the Arts
Paseo de la Reforma, 175, piso 12, col. Cuauhtémoc. Del. Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal, México, C.P.06500
México
Tel: (+52 55) 41550340
Mobile: (+52 1 55) 55 41 85 88 42
E-mail: alejandra.frausto@conaculta.gob.mx
Sr. LÓPEZ MORALES , Francisco JavierDirector of World HeritageNational Institute of Antrophology and History
Av. Insurgentes Sur, No. 421, piso 11, Col. Hipódromo, Del. Cuauhtémoc, , CP. 06100. Distrito Federal
México
Tel: +52 (55) 40404300
Mobile: +52 (55) 22691095
E-mail: panchol08@gmail.com
Mongolia
Sr. GUNDEGMAA, JargalsaikhanSecretary-GeneralMongolian National Commission for UNESCO
11 floor, Government Building XI,Post Office 38, Revolution Avenue, Ulaanbaatar
Mongolia
Tel: +976-11-322612
Mobile: +976-99115749
Fax: +976-11-322612
E-mail: g.jargalsaikhan@unesco.mn
Sra. MACHLAY, TuulProgramme Specialist for CultureMongolian National Commission for UNESCO
11 fl, Government Building XI, Post Office 38, Revolution Avenue, Ulaanbaatar
Mongolia
Tel: +976 (11) 3155652
Mobile: +976 (11)) 70105652
Fax: +976 (11) 322612
E-mail: t.machlay@unesco.mn
Sr. NARANGEREL, OrgilHead of the Department of Culture and Arts The Ministry of Culture, sports and tourism
Zasgiin gazrin X bair, Barilgachdiin talbai-2, Chingiltei district
Mongolia
Tel: +976 (31) 0195
Mobile: +976 (01) 01
E-mail: orgil.makhaan@gmail.com
Sr. SONOM-ISH, YundenbatHead of the Safeguarding Division for Intangible Cultural Heritage Center of Cultural Heritage under the Ministry of Culture,Sports and Tourism of Mongolia.
Central Palace of Culture "B" section, Sukhbaatar sq 3, Sukhbaatar district, Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia. P.O.Box 210620 a
Mongolia
Tel: +976 (70) 110877 - 99057308
Mobile: +976 (88) 000239
Fax: +976 (11) 312735
E-mail: yundenbat@monheritage.mn
Nepal
Sr. SHRESTHA, Ram KumarMinisterMinistry of Culture, Tourism and Civil Aviation
Singhdurbar. Kathmandu,
Nepal
Tel: +977 (14) 211870
Mobile: +985 (10) 18922
Fax: +977 (14) 211992
E-mail: shrestharamkumar@hotmail.com
Sr. SUBEDI, Bharat ManiJoint Secretary, Culture DivisionMinistry of Culture, Tourism and Civil Aviation
Department of Archaeology Government of Nepal GPO Box No 8019 Kathmandu
Nepal
Tel: +977 9841 158359
E-mail: bmsubedi@yahoo.com
Netherlands / Países Bajos
Sra. DE LEEUW, RietSenior Policy AdvisorMinistry of Education, Culture and Science
P.O.Box 16375 2500 BJ Den Haag
Países Bajos / Netherlands
Tel: +31 (64) 6849402
Mobile: +31 (62) 3740814
Fax: +31 (70) 4123996
E-mail: r.deleeuw@minocw.nl
Sra. IMHOF, AndreaPolicy officer Netherlands National Commission for UNESCO
PO Box 29777 2502 LT The Hague
Países Bajos / Netherlands
Tel: 0031704260301
Mobile: 0031633883326
E-mail: aimhof@unesco.nl
Niger / Níger (el)
Sr. DANLADI, AdamouDirecteur du patrimoine culturelMinistère de la culture, des arts et des loisirs
215, Niamey
Níger (el) / Niger
Tel: + 227 20 72 60 64
E-mail: adm_danladi@yahoo.fr
Norway / Noruega
Sr. VELURE, MagneDirectorMinistry of Culture
PB 8030, 0030 Oslo
Noruega / Norway
Mobile: +47 (95) 794300
E-mail: magne.velure@kud.dep.no
Sra. BJORGEN, HildegunnSenior AdvisorArts Council Norway
Pb. 8052 Dep, N-0031 Oslo
Noruega / Norway
Tel: +47 (21) 045810
Mobile: +47 (99) 245224
E-mail: hildegunn.bjorgen@kulturrad.no
Sra. KOEHN, SigridSenior AdviserNorwegian Ministry of Culture
Akersgata 59 8030 Oslo
Noruega / Norway
Tel: +47 (22) 248083
Mobile: +47 (47) 657361
E-mail: sko@kud.dep.no
Sr. VINJE, Haakon O. V. Senior AdvisorArts Council Norway
Pb. 8052 Dep, N-0031 Oslo
Noruega / Norway
Tel: +47 (21) 045961
Mobile: +47 (92) 827122
E-mail: haakon.vinje@kulturrad.no
Oman / Omán
Sr. ALBUSAIDI, SaeedDirector of Traditional ArtsMinistry of Heritage and Culture
P.O box 668, Postal code 100, Muscat
Omán
Tel: +968 (24) 116611
Mobile: +968 (95) 777770
Fax: +968 (24) 116690
E-mail: albusaidy100@yahoo.com
Sr. ALMAHAIRI, SalimHead Section of CultureMinistry of Education

Omán
Tel: +968 (24) 79393
Mobile: +968 (93) 45618
Fax: +968 (24) 759555
E-mail: Almahairi2@moe.om
Sr. ALSAWAFI, NasserHead of ICH Ministry of Heritage and Culture
P.O.Box 668, Postal Code : 100, Muscat
Omán
Tel: +968 (24) 116616
Mobile: +968 (99) 262662
Fax: +968 (24) 641331
E-mail: Alswafy76@hotmail.co.uk
Sr. BANI ORABA, IbrahimHead of International RelationsMinistry of Heritage and Culture
P.O.Box 668, Postal Code 100, Muscat
Omán
Tel: +968 (24) 641591
Mobile: +968 (99) 203029
Fax: +968 (24) 641655
E-mail: baniarab8@yahoo.com
Palestine / Palestina
Sr. ANASTAS, MounirPremier Conseiller, Délégué permanent adjointDélégation permanente de la Palestine auprès de l'Unesco
1, rue Miollis 75352 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0) 1 45 68 33 42
Mobile: +33 (0) 6 43 92 24 81
Fax: +33 (0) 1 45 68 33 40
E-mail: m.anastas.ps@unesco-delegations.org
Paraguay / Paraguay (el)
Sra. LLUIS O´HARA, Ana RosaArquitecta Directora de Patrimonio CulturaSecretaría Nacional de Cultura
Capitán Figari y Manuel Dominguez
Paraguay (el) / Paraguay
Tel: +595 (21) 212615
Mobile: +595 (98) 1556055
Fax: +595 (12) 12615
E-mail: anilluis@gmail.com
Sra. LLUIS O´HARA, Ana RosaArquitecta Directora de Patrimonio CulturaSecretaría Nacional de Cultura
Capitán Figari y Manuel Dominguez
Paraguay (el) / Paraguay
Tel: +595 21 212 615
Mobile: +595 981 55 60 55
Fax: +595 21 212 615
E-mail: anilluis@gmail.com
Poland / Polonia
Sra. CICHA, JoannaMinister CounselorMinistry of Culture and National Heritage
15/17, Krakowskie Przedmiescie St. 00-071 Warsaw
Polonia / Poland
Tel: 0048 22 646 05 04 ext. 204
Mobile: 00 48 695 310 222
Fax: 00 48 22 848 53 53
E-mail: jcicha@mkidn.gov.pl
Sra. TRELKA, MałgorzataHead of DepartmentNational Heritage Board of Poland
Kopernika 36/40m,00-924 Warsaw
Polonia / Poland
Tel: +0048225515648
Mobile: +48512163180
Fax: +0048228261714
E-mail: mtrelka@nid.pl
Sra. WŁODARCZYK, JuliaSpecialistNational Heritage Board of Poland
Kopernika 36/40, 00-924 Warsaw
Polonia / Poland
Tel: +0048225515693
Fax: +0048228261714
E-mail: jwlodarczyk@onet.pl
Portugal
Sra. BRITO, RitaSecretary-GeneralNational Commission for UNESCO
Largo Das Necessidades 1350-215 Lisboa
Portugal
Tel: +351 (21) 3946600
Mobile: +351 (91) 7732670
Fax: +351 (21) 3946960
E-mail: rita.brasilbrito@mne.pt
Sr. BARATA DE QUEIROZ SOARES, Jorge ManuelDirector of the Tavira Municipal MuseumMunicipality of Tavira
Praça da República 8800-951 Tavira
Portugal
Tel: +351 (28) 1320545
Mobile: +351 (96) 7953091
Fax: +351 (28) 1322888
E-mail: jqueiroz@cm-tavira.pt
Sr. BARROS, VitorUNESCO´s candidature coordinator (Mediterranean diet - Portugal) and Senior ResearcherInstituto Nacional de Investigação Agrária e Veterinária, I.P.-INIAV
Avenida da República, Quinta do Marquês, 2780-157 Oeiras
Portugal
Tel: +351214403500
Mobile: +351961306501
Fax: +351214416011
E-mail: vitor.barros@iniav.pt
Sr. BEGONHA, João Pedro Adviser to the Minister of Agriculture and SeaCabinet of the Minister of Agriculture and Sea
Praça do Comércio 1149-010 Lisboa
Portugal
Tel: +351213234682
Mobile: +351965154541
Fax: +351213234604
E-mail: joao.begonha@mam.gov.pt
Sr. NASCIMENTO BOTELHO, Jorge ManuelMayor of TaviraMunicipality of Tavira
Praça da República 8800-951 Tavira
Portugal
Tel: +351 (28) 1320537
Mobile: +351 (91) 2571036
Fax: +351 (28) 1322888
E-mail: jorge.botelho@cm-tavira.pt
Qatar
Sr. ALMUHANNADI, HamadDirector of heritage department. Ministry of culture,arts and heritage

Qatar
Tel: 97444022710
Mobile: 97455505820
Fax: 97444022711
E-mail: almuhanadi.hamad@gmail.com
Sr. ALSAYED, IbrahimIntangible Heritage ConsultantMinistry of culture, arts and heritage
P.O. Box: 7996 Doha
Qatar
Tel: +974 (44) 022469
Mobile: +974 (55) 516969
Fax: +974 (44) 557838
E-mail: ialsayed@moc.gov.qa
Sr. AL HAMMADI, Nasser YousefCurator & Heritage ExpertNational Museum of Qatar
Qatar Museums Authority P.O. Box 11966, Doha
Qatar
Tel: +974 (44) 328150
Mobile: +974 (55) 526677
Fax: +974 (44) 435005
E-mail: nalhammadi@qma.org.qa
Republic of Korea / República de Corea
Sr. KWON, Du HyunDirector GeneralInternational Mask Arts and Culture Organization
Yuksaro 239, Andong-si, Gyeongsangbuk-do, 760-110
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82 (54) 8416398
Mobile: +82 (10) 86698108
Fax: +82 (54) 8529230
E-mail: worldmask@gmail.com
Sr. LEE, Sang JinAmbassadorPermanent Delegation of the Republic of Korea to UNESCO
33, Avenue Du Maine 75015 Paris
Francia / France
E-mail: cy.chung.kr@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. PARK, YoungdaeDeputy AdministratorCultural Heritage Administration
189 Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82-42-481-4797
Mobile: +82-10-2112-2846
Fax: +82-42-481-4759
E-mail: ejeong@korea.kr
Sr. HONG, JinwookDirector of Public Diplomacy Minitsry of Foreign Affairs

República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82 (22) 1007546
Mobile: +82 (09) 2478103
E-mail: jwhong94@mofa.go.kr
Sra. LEE, YaenaDeputy DirectorCultural Heritage Administration of Korea
189 Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: 82-(0)42-481-4797
Mobile: 01095832021
Fax: +82-42-481-4759
E-mail: yen85@korea.kr
Sr. PARK, Hee-ungDirector of the International Cooperation DivisionCultural Heritage Administration
189 Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82-42-481-4797
Mobile: +82-10-2112-2846
Fax: +82-42-481-4759
E-mail: ejeong@korea.kr
Sra. JEONG, EunseonProgramme CoordinatorCultural Heritage Administration
189 Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82-42-481-4797
Mobile: +82-10-2112-2846
Fax: +82-42-481-4759
E-mail: ejeong@korea.kr
Sra. BAK, Sang MeeProfessorHankuk University of Foreign Studies
270 Imun-dong, Dongdaemun-gu Seoul
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82 (22) 1733125
Mobile: +82 (10) 91964713
E-mail: sangmbak@hufs.ac.kr
Sr. CHOI, Suk-innAmbassador
Korean Embassy in Azerbaizan
Azerbaiyán / Azerbaijan
Mobile: +994 (50) 2240882
E-mail: sichoi80@mofa.go.kr
Sra. CHUNG, Cha YoungSecond SecretaryPermanent Delegation of the Republic of Korea to UNESCO
33 Avenue Du Maine 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 44102406
E-mail: cy.chung.kr@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. JEONG, SeonmiSecond Secretary Ministry of Foreign Affairs

República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82-2-2100-7551
Mobile: +82-10-8959-2120
Fax: +82-2-2100-7969
E-mail: smjeong05@mofa.go.kr
Sr. KIM, Seung YoonAssistant Secretary-GeneralKorean National Commission for UNESCO
P. O. Box Central 64, Seoul, Korea
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82 (2) 6958-4105
Mobile: +82 (10) 4626-8974
Fax: +82 (2) 6958-4254
E-mail: sykim@unesco.or.kr
Sra. KIM, JihonProgramme Specialist, Culture & Communication TeamKorean National Commission for UNESCO
P. O. Box Central 64, Seoul
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82 (69) 584167
Mobile: +82 (10) 32203454
Fax: +82 (69) 584252
E-mail: jhkim@unesco.or.kr
Sr. KIM, Hyeong DongSection Chief of Sports and tourism department, Andong CityInternational Mask Arts and Culture Organization
Yuksaro 239, Andong-si, Gyeongsangbuk-do, 760-110
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82 (54) 8416398
Mobile: +82 (10) 86698108
Fax: +82 (54) 8529230
E-mail: worldmask@gmail.com
Sr. LEE, Sang DongOfficer of Sports and tourism department, Andong CityInternational Mask Arts and Culture Organization
Yuksaro 239, Andong-si, Gyeongsangbuk-do, 760-110
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82 (54) 8416398
Mobile: +82 (10) 86698108
Fax: +82 (54) 8529230
E-mail: worldmask@gmail.com
Sr. LEE, Won-sikFirst Secretary Korean Embassy in Azerbaijan

Azerbaiyán / Azerbaijan
Mobile: +994 (51) 8779610
E-mail: wslee72@mofa.go.kr
Sr. LEE, ChealkyuDeputy DirectorCultural Heritage Administration of Korea
189 Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82-42-481-4671
Mobile: +82-10-2078-4670
Fax: +82-42-481-4679
E-mail: ejeong101@gmail.com
Republic of Moldova / República de Moldova
Sr. ŞAROV, IgorDeputy Minister of CultureMinistry of Culture
1, Piata Marii Adunari Nationale
República de Moldova / Republic of Moldova
Tel: +373 22 23 34 33
Mobile: +373 69 39 02 15
Fax: +373 22 23 23 88
E-mail: igor.sarov@mc.gov.md
Romania / Rumania
Sra. CAJAL MARIN, IrinaUndersecretary of State, Ministry of CultureMinistry of Culture of Romania
22 Unirii Av., 030833, Bucharest
Rumania / Romania
Tel: +40 (21) 2226627
Mobile: +40 (72) 0072016
E-mail: irinacajalmarin@gmail.com
Sr. ISCRU, Cristian-GeorgeCounsellorMinistry of Culture of Romania
22 Unirii Av., 030833, Bucharest
Rumania / Romania
Tel: +40 (21) 2244421
Mobile: +40 (74) 1067351
E-mail: iscru.cristian@yahoo.com
Sr. NITULESCU, Virgil StefanGeneral ManagerNational Museum of the Romanian Peasant
Sos Kiseleff, 3 sect. 1 Bucharest 011341
Rumania / Romania
Tel: +40 (21) 3179661
Mobile: +40 (74) 4301592
Fax: +40 (21) 3129875
E-mail: vsnitulescu@gmail.com
Sr. CHIOREAN, Alin TraianTraditional folk singer (carol singer)Lapusu de Jos Township City Hall
Lăsău Village, Lăpugiu de Jos Township, no 98, Hunedoara County
Rumania / Romania
Mobile: +40 (72) 3684992
E-mail: uscatromulus@yahoo.com
Sr. LUPASCU, MarianEthnomusicologist, researcher“Constantin Brăiloiu” Institute for Ethnography and Folklore, Romanian Academy
9 Dobrescu I. Demetru St, District 1, Bucharest
Rumania / Romania
Tel: +40 (21) 3183900
Mobile: +40 (72) 1789713
Fax: +40 (21) 3183901
E-mail: marianlupascu13@yahoo.com
Sr. PADUREAN, Ionel FlorinTraditional folk singer (carol singer)
Lăpugiu de Sus Village, Lăpugiu de Jos Township, no 4, Hunedoara County
Rumania / Romania
Mobile: +40 (72) 3684992
E-mail: uscatromulus@yahoo.com
Sr. POPOVICI, LiviuTraditional folk singer (carol singer)
Lăpugiu de Sus Village, Lăpugiu de Jos Township, no 59, Hunedoara County
Rumania / Romania
Mobile: +40 (72) 3684992
E-mail: uscatromulus@yahoo.com
Sr. PREHARI, RomiTraditional folk singer (carol singer)Enel
Lăpugiu de Sus Village, Lăpugiu de Jos Township, no 128, Hunedoara County
Rumania / Romania
Mobile: +40 (72) 3684992
E-mail: uscatromulus@yahoo.com
Sr. SUGAR, Ionel AurelInstrumental performer (flute)
Lugoj Municipality, Timiș County, 7 Libertății St
Rumania / Romania
Mobile: +40 (72) 3684992
E-mail: uscatromulus@yahoo.com
Sr. USCAT, RomulusTraditional folk singer (carol singer)Dobra Consumer Coop
Lăpugiu de Jos Village, Lăpugiu de Jos Township, no 22, Hunedoara County
Rumania / Romania
Mobile: +40 (72) 3684992
E-mail: uscatromulus@yahoo.com
Saudi Arabia / Arabia Saudita
Sr. ALMOHIZA, TariqCulture consultant Delegation of Saudi Arabia to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75352 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: +33145683406
Mobile: +33678329038
E-mail: almohiza@hotmail.com
Sr. ALBEIALY, MohammedG. Manager of International Cultural RelationsMinistry of Culture and Information
P.O.Box 670 Riyadh 11161
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
Tel: +966 (123) 94900
Mobile: +966 (504) 973460
Fax: +966 (123) 94900 Ext. 1045
E-mail: jawad3355@hotmail.com
Senegal
Sr. GUISSE, Abdoul AzizChef Division Sites et Monuments historiques classésDirection du Patrimoine culturel
3, rue Galandou Diouf BP. 4001- Dakar
Senegal
Tel: +221 33 868 04 14
Mobile: +221 77 554 42 46
Fax: +221 821 74 38
E-mail: abdaziz3155@gmail.com
Serbia
Sr. SRECKOVIC, SasaHead of the National Committee for intangible cultural heritage of SerbiaEthnographic Museum in Belgrade
Studentski trg 13 11000 Belgrade
Serbia
Tel: +381 (11) 3281888
Mobile: +381 (62) 8066732
Fax: +381 (11) 3282944
E-mail: sasasrec@gmail.com
Slovakia / Eslovaquia
Sr. HAMAR, JurajAssoc. Prof., PhD. Head of the Council of the Ministry of Culture for saveguarding of ICH.Ministry of culture of the Slovak Republic
Assoc. Prof. Juraj Hamar, PhD. Comenius University Bratislava Faculty of Arts Gondova 2, P. O. Box 32 814 99 Bratislava
Eslovaquia / Slovakia
Tel: +421 (91) 7760143
Mobile: +421 (90) 5505585
E-mail: juraj.hamar@sluk.sk
Sra. VOĽANSKÁ, ĽubicaMgr., PhD., Expert in ethnology, historical anthropology and ICHSlovak Intangible Cultural Heritage Centre
Institute of Ethnology Slovak Academy of Sciences Klemensova 19 813 64 Bratislava 1 Slovakia
Eslovaquia / Slovakia
Mobile: +421908350619
E-mail: herzicka@hotmail.com
Sr. HANULIAK, LadislavMember of delegation - bearer and practitioner of the ICHLocal Cultural Centre
Local Cultural Centre ul. sv. Martina č. 245 013 06 Terchová
Eslovaquia / Slovakia
E-mail: patrnciak@terchova.sk
Sr. KRKOŠKA, VincentMember of delegation - bearer and practitioner of the ICHLocal Cultural Centre
Local Cultural Centre ul. sv. Martina č. 245 013 06 Terchová
Eslovaquia / Slovakia
E-mail: patrnciak@terchova.sk
Sr. MIHO, JánMember of delegation bearer and practitioner of the ICHLocal Cultural Centre Terchova
Local Cultural Centre ul. sv. Martina č. 245 013 06 Terchová
Eslovaquia / Slovakia
E-mail: patrnciak@terchova.sk
Sr. MUCHA, AlojzMember of Delegation - Bearer and practitioner of the ICHLocal Cultural Centre
Local Cultural Centre ul. sv. Martina č. 245 013 06 Terchová
Eslovaquia / Slovakia
E-mail: patrnciak@terchova.sk
Sr. PATRNČIAK, RudolfMember of delegation, Bearer and practitioner of the ICH, Director of Local Cultural centre Local Cultural Centre
Local Cultural Centre ul. sv. Martina č. 245 013 06 Terchová
Eslovaquia / Slovakia
E-mail: patrnciak@terchova.sk
Sr. ZAJAC, MariánMember of delegation. Deputy of the mayor of village TerchováLocal Cultural Centre
Local Cultural Centre ul. sv. Martina č. 245 013 06 Terchová
Eslovaquia / Slovakia
E-mail: patrnciak@terchova.sk
Sri Lanka
Sra. ATHUKORALA, Kandage Wasantha Sriyadari PriyadarshaniDirector- (Planing) Ministry of culture and the arts
8th floor, Sethsiripaya, Baththaramulla
Sri Lanka
Tel: +94 (12) 872029
Mobile: +94 (71) 8486907
Fax: +94 (11) 2872004
E-mail: kwsp.athukorala@yahoo.com
Sweden / Suecia
Sra. NORDSTRÖM, AnnikaProject leader ICH SwedenInstitute for Language and Folklore
Department of Dialectology, Onomastics and Folklore research (DAG) Vallgatan 22, SE-411 16
Suecia / Sweden
Tel: +46 (31) 107530
E-mail: annika.nordstrom@sofi.se
Sra. SJÖBERG, AnnikaSwedish coordinator, Convention for the Safeguarding of Intangible Cultural HeritageInstitute för Language and Folklore
Department of Dialectology, Onomastics and Folklore research (DAG) Vallgatan 22 SE-411 16
Suecia / Sweden
Tel: +46 (31) 107537
Mobile: +46 (76) 7877806
E-mail: annika.sjoberg@sofi.se
Switzerland / Suiza
Sra. BELTRAMI, AnnalisaChef suppléante (Section UNESCO)Département fédéral des affaires étrangères DOI/Section UNESCO
Bundesgasse 28 3003 Berne
Suiza / Switzerland
Tel: +41 (31) 3255339
E-mail: annalisa.beltrami@eda.admin.ch
Sra. DAO, JuliaCollaboratrice scientifique responsable des affaires internationalesOFC (Office fédéral de la Culture) du Departement Fédéral de l'Intérieur
Bureau M116 Hallwylstrasse 15, CH-3003 Bern
Suiza / Switzerland
Tel: +41 (31) 3237260
Mobile: +41 (76) 5789168
E-mail: julia.dao@bak.admin.ch
The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia / La ex República Yugoslava de Macedonia
Sra. STOJKOVA SERAFIMOVSKA, VelikaExpert in Intangible Cultural Heritage EthnomusicologistMinistry of Culture of Republic of Macedonia/Institute for Folklore
ul. Gjuro Gjakovic No.61 1000 Skopje Republic of Macedonia
La ex República Yugoslava de Macedonia / The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia
Tel: +389 (23) 240517 - 080177
Mobile: +389 (75) 290526
E-mail: lika73@yahoo.com
Sra. OPETCHESKA TATARCHEVSKA, IvonaExpert of Intangible Cultural Heritage EthnochoreologistMinistry of Culture of Republic of Macedonia/Cultural Heritage Protection Office
ul. Gjuro Gjakovic No. 61, 1000 Skopje
La ex República Yugoslava de Macedonia / The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia
Tel: +389 (23) 240517
Mobile: +389 (75) 288008
E-mail: itatarcevska@gmail.com
Togo
Sr. ZOHOU, ComlanviConseiller Technique à la Coopération culturelle internationaleMinistère des Arts et de la Culture
BP 3146 Lomé Togo
Togo
Tel: +228 (22) 518387
Mobile: +228 (90) 030953
E-mail: patrimoine_culture_tg@yahoo.fr
Tonga
Sra. IKA, Pulupaki 'Asm Deputy Director, Culture and Youth Division Ministry of Internal Affairs
Taufa'ahau Road P.O. Box 824 Nuku'alofa
Tonga
Tel: (676) 23-517
E-mail: pulupaki.ika@gmail.com
Turkey / Turquía
Sr. ARI, AhmetGeneral Director of Research and Training, Ministry of Culture and Tourism Republic of Turkey, Ministry of Culture and Tourism
İnonu Bulvarı No:5 Emek, Ankara
Turquía / Turkey
Tel: +90 (31) 22213325
E-mail: ahmet.ari@kulturturizm.gov.tr
Sr. KAHYAGOLU, Mehmet CemHead odf Department for Cultural DiplomacyMinistry of Foreign Affairs
DR Sadik Ahmet Cadessi ANKARA
Turquía / Turkey
Tel: +903122922145
Mobile: +905330280062
Fax: +903122922724
E-mail: ckahyaoglu@mfa.gov.tr
Sra. ADANALI, YurdagulExpert Ministry of Culture and Tourism
İnönü Bulvarı No:5 Emek/Ankara
Turquía / Turkey
Tel: +90 (31) 22128300 - 3016
Mobile: +90 (53) 17019546
E-mail: yurdagul.adanali@kulturturizm.gov.tr
Sr. ARSLAN, Seyit AhmetCulture and Information Counsellor in BakuRepublic of Turkey Ministry of Culture and Tourism
Samed Vurgun 94 Bakü AZ1022
Azerbaiyán / Azerbaijan
Tel: 00994124981996
Mobile: 00994502647667
E-mail: s.ahmetarslan@kultur.gov.tr
Sra. COSKUN, SecilDeputy Ministry of Culture and Tourism
İnönü Buvarı No:5, 06100 Emek, Ankara
Turquía / Turkey
Tel: +90 (31) 2128300 - 3018
Mobile: +90 (53) 72769242
E-mail: secil__coskun@hotmail.com
Sr. DERINÖZ, HalukArtist of Ministry of Culture and TourismMinistry of Culture and Tourism
İsmet İnönü Bulvarı No:5 Emek/ANKARA
Turquía / Turkey
Tel: 03123423798
E-mail: ktmk2011@hotmail.com
Sr. DIRIK, Abdi YıldanArtist of Ministry of Culture and TourismMinistry of Culture and Tourism
İsmet İnönü Bulvarı No: 5 Emek/Ankara
Turquía / Turkey
Tel: +90 (31) 23423798
E-mail: ktmk2011@hotmail.com
Sra. DOGAN GRAJOWER, EsraChargée d'Affaires a.i.Permanent Delegation of the Republic of Turkey to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75352 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: +33 1 45 68 27 18
E-mail: esra.dogan@mfa.gov.tr
Sr. EKICI, Metin Vice Chair, Intangible Cultural Heritage CommitteeTurkish National Commission for UNESCO
Reşit Galip Cad. Hereke Sokak No:10 GOP Ankara
Turquía / Turkey
Tel: +90 (31) 24265894
Mobile: +90 543 844 4399
Fax: +90 (31) 24272064
E-mail: mekici@yahoo.com
Sr. ERKMEN, Serkan EmirExpert Ministry of Culture and Tourism
İnönü Buvarı No:5, 06100 Emek, Ankara
Turquía / Turkey
Tel: +90 (31) 22128300 - 3016
Mobile: +90 (50) 68620136
E-mail: serkan.erkmen@kulturturizm.gov.tr
Sr. KAYNAKCI, Ahmet GokhanExpert Ministry of Culture and Tourism
İnönü Bulvarı No:5 Emek/Ankara
Turquía / Turkey
Tel: +90 (31) 22128300 - 2927
Mobile: +90 (55) 45703375
E-mail: gokhankaynakci@hotmail.com
Sr. OĞUZ, ÖcalPresident, Turkish National Commission for UNESCO Chair, Intangible Cultural Heritage CommitteeTurkish National Commission for UNESCO
Reşit Galip Cad. Hereke Sokak No:10 GOP Ankara
Turquía / Turkey
Tel: +90 (312) 4265894
Fax: +90 (312) 4272064
E-mail: ocaloguz@unesco.org.tr
Sr. ÖZDEMIR, NebiMember, Intangible Cultural Heritage CommitteeTurkish National Commission for UNESCO
Reşit Galip Caddesi Hereke Sokak No:10 Gaziosmanpaşa - Çankaya / Ankara
Turquía / Turkey
Tel: Tel: +90 (312) 4265894
Mobile: +905385278517
Fax: +90 (312) 4272064
E-mail: nozdemir@hacettepe.edu.tr
Sra. TORCU, DenizSector ExpertTurkish National Commission for UNESCO
Reşit Galip Caddesi Hereke Sokak No:10 Gaziosmanpaşa - Çankaya / Ankara
Turquía / Turkey
Tel: +90 (31) 24265894
Fax: +90 (31) 24272064
E-mail: deniztorcu@unesco.org.tr
Ukraine / Ucrania
Sr. BALIURKO, ViktorDeputy Minister of Culture of UkraineMinistry of Culture of Ukraine
19, Ivana Franko Str. Kyiv 01601
Ucrania / Ukraine
Tel: +380442263336
Fax: +380442544279
E-mail: spadschyna@ukr.net
Sr. KOLYESNIKOV, DmytroHead of Dnipropetrovsk Regional State AdministrationDnipropetrovsk Regional State Administration
Dnipropetrovsk 1, Kirova ave. 49004
Ucrania / Ukraine
Tel: +380 (56) 7428683
Mobile: +380 (05) 03634455
E-mail: rakshaolex@gmail.com
Sra. NOVOHATKO, LeonidMinister of Culture of UkraineMinistry of Culture of Ukraine
c/o: Permanent Delegation of UKRAINE to UNESCO, Maison de l'UNESCO, Bureau MS1.09, 1, rue Miollis, 75732 PARIS Cedex 15,
Francia / France
E-mail: dl.ukraine@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. UDOD, YevgenHead of Dnipropetrovsk regional council
c/o: Permanent Delegation of UKRAINE to UNESCO Maison de l'UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
Francia / France
E-mail: dl.ukraine@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. MOLOKOV, StanislavDeputy Head of Dnipropetrovsk Regional State AdministrationDnipropetrovsk Regional State Administration
Dnipropetrovsk 1, Kirova ave 49004
Ucrania / Ukraine
Tel: +380 (56) 7428683
Mobile: +380 (05) 03634455
E-mail: rakshaolex@gmail.com
Sr. ANDRIY, MuksimovDnipropetrovsk regional council
c/o: Permanent Delegation of UKRAINE to UNESCO Maison de l'UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
Francia / France
E-mail: dl.ukraine@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. BUDIAK, OleksiiCounselor of Head of Dnipropetrovsk Regional State AdministrationDnipropetrovsk Regional State Administration
Dnipropetrovsk 1, Kirova Ave
Ucrania / Ukraine
Tel: +380 (56) 7428683
Mobile: +380 (50) 3634455
E-mail: rakshaolex@gmail.com
Sr. CHAYKA, SergiyDnipropetrovsk regional council
c/o: Permanent Delegation of UKRAINE to UNESCO Maison de l'UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
Francia / France
E-mail: dl.ukraine@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. DATSKO, TetianaDnipropetrovsk Regional Council
Permanent Delegation of UKRAINE to UNESCO 1, rue Miollis 75732 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
E-mail: dl.ukraine@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. FETISOV, IlyaICH expert
c/o: Permanent Delegation of UKRAINE to UNESCO Maison de l'UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
Francia / France
E-mail: dl.ukraine@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. GIRENKO, LiliaDnipropetrovsk regional council
c/o: Permanent Delegation of UKRAINE to UNESCO Maison de l'UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
Francia / France
E-mail: dl.ukraine@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. IVANCHENKO, RoksolanaSecretary General National Commission of Ukraine to UNESCO
c/o: Permanent Delegation of UKRAINE to UNESCO Maison de l'UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
Francia / France
E-mail: dl.ukraine@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. KARPENKO, LidiiaHead of the Intangible Cultural Heritage Division of the Department for Cultural Heritage and Cultural Values.Ministry of Culture of Ukraine
19, Ivana Franko Str., Kyiv 01601
Ucrania / Ukraine
Tel: +380 (44) 2545645
Fax: +380 (44) 2544279
E-mail: service_heritage@ukr.net
Sra. KOVALOVA, OleksandraCounsellorPermanent Delegation of Ukraine to UNESCO
Maison de l'UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
Francia / France
E-mail: dl.ukraine@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. MUKHTAROV, FakhradinDnipropetrovsk regional council
c/o: Permanent Delegation of UKRAINE to UNESCO Maison de l'UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
Francia / France
E-mail: dl.ukraine@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. PAKHLOVA, SvitlanaResearcherUkrainian centre for cultural studies
c/o: Permanent Delegation of UKRAINE to UNESCO Maison de l'UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
Francia / France
E-mail: dl.ukraine@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. PEREGUDOV, VolodymyrDnipropetrovsk regional council
c/o: Permanent Delegation of UKRAINE to UNESCO Maison de l'UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
Francia / France
E-mail: dl.ukraine@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. PUSTOVAYA, MariyaDnipropetrovsk regional council
c/o: Permanent Delegation of UKRAINE to UNESCO Maison de l'UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
Francia / France
E-mail: dl.ukraine@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. RAKSHA, OlexandrHead of Departament of Foreign Economic Activity of Dnipropetrovsk Regional State AdministrationDnipropetrovsk Regional State Administration
Dnipropetrovsk 1, Kirova ave 49004
Ucrania / Ukraine
Tel: +380 (56) 7428683
Mobile: +380 (05) 03634455
E-mail: rakshaolex@gmail.com
Sr. SERGIY, MilutinDnipropetrovsk regional council
c/o: Permanent Delegation of UKRAINE to UNESCO Maison de l'UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
Francia / France
E-mail: dl.ukraine@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. VOITOVYCH, ViktorDeputy Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Ukraine to UNESCO
Maison de l'UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
Francia / France
E-mail: dl.ukraine@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. YATSENKIVSKY, VolodymyrDirector of the Department of the Diasporas, Cultural and Humanitarian CooperationMinistry of Foreign Affairs of Ukraine
c/o: Permanent Delegation of UKRAINE to UNESCO Maison de l'UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
-
E-mail: dl.ukraine@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. ZLOBINA, MarinaFirst SecretaryNational Commission of Ukraine to UNESCO
c/o: Permanent Delegation of UKRAINE to UNESCO Maison de l'UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
Francia / France
E-mail: dl.ukraine@unesco-delegations.org
United Arab Emirates / Emiratos Árabes Unidos
Sr. AL HAMIRI , NasserDirector of Intangible Heritage Department Abu Dhabi Authority for Tourism & Culture
Po Box 2380 Abu Dhabi
Emiratos Árabes Unidos / United Arab Emirates
Tel: +971 (26) 576145
Mobile: +971 (50) 6437654
Fax: +971 (24) 445639
E-mail: nasser.alhamiry@tcaabudhabi.ae
Sr. AL KAABI, Saeed Head Production Section Abu Dhabi Authority for Tourism & Culture
Po Box 2380 Abu Dhabi
Emiratos Árabes Unidos / United Arab Emirates
Tel: +971 (26) 576145
Mobile: +971 (50) 6199019
Fax: +971 (24) 445639
E-mail: saeed.alkaabi@tcaabudhabi.ae
Sr. EL FIHAIL , Ismail Head of Submission & Register Section Abu Dhabi Authority for Tourism & Culture
Po Box 2380 Abu Dhabi
Emiratos Árabes Unidos / United Arab Emirates
Tel: +971 (26) 576145
Mobile: +971 (50) 5776669
Fax: +971 (24) 445639
E-mail: ismail.elfihail@tcaabudhabi.ae
Sra. AL ZAABI, MouzaResearcher Abu Dhabi Authority for Tourism & Culture
Po Box 2380 Abu Dhabi
Emiratos Árabes Unidos / United Arab Emirates
Tel: +971 (26) 576145
Fax: +971 (24) 445639
E-mail: mouza.alzaabi@tcaabudhabi.ae
Sr. ALDHANHANI, Ahmed Ali MohamedDeputy Manager of Heritage & ArtMinistry of Culture Y,outh & Commuity Development
Abu Dhabi
Emiratos Árabes Unidos / United Arab Emirates
Tel: 0097124085954
Mobile: 00971504330001
Fax: 0097124452461
E-mail: ahmd_h58@hotmail.com
Sra. ALSUWAIDI, MariamDir. Of International Affairs OfficeMinistry of Culture Youth and Community Development
Abu Dhabi
Emiratos Árabes Unidos / United Arab Emirates
Tel: 0097124025201
Mobile: 00971505222325
E-mail: mtalswaiedi@mcycd.gov.ae
Uzbekistan / Uzbekistán
Sr. TASHMATOV, UrazaliHead of the Department of Folk Art and Traditional CraftsmanshipUzbekistan State Institute of Arts and Culture
127, Jakhon Abidov st. Tashkent 1000164
Uzbekistán
Tel: (+998-71) 255.88.06
E-mail: u.tashmatov@gmail.com
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) / Venezuela (República Bolivariana de)
Sr. IRADY, BenitoChairpersonCentro de la Diversidad Cultural
Av. Zuloaga con calle América, Urb. Los Rosales, Quinta Micomicona, Caracas
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: +58 (21) 26939845
E-mail: irady.j@gmail.com
Sr. BERROTERÁN RODRÍGUEZ, Miguel AlciroMusicianParranda de San Pedro
Av. Norte Sur, Conde a Carmelitas, Torre MPPRE, DCCSP, Caracas 1010, Venezuela
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: +582128064673
Mobile: +584261164970
Fax: +582128612508
E-mail: cultura@mppre.gob.ve
Sr. BETHERMY NAVARRO, Ramón de los SantosMusicianParranda de San Pedro
Av. Norte Sur, Conde a Carmelitas, Torre MPPRE, DCCSP, Caracas, Venezuela 1010
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: +582128064673
Mobile: +582124261164970
Fax: +582128612508
E-mail: cultura@mppre.gob.ve
Sr. BLANCO, César VirgilioMusicianParranda de San Pedro
Av. Norte Sur, Conde a Carmelitas, Torre MPPRE, DCCSP, Caracas, Venezuela 1010
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: +582128064673
Mobile: +584261164970
Fax: +582128612508
E-mail: cultura@mppre.gob.ve
Sr. ESPINOZA, Romel JoséMusicianParranda de San Pedro
Av. Norte Sur, Conde a Carmelitas, Torre MPPRE, DCCSP, Caracas, Venezuela 1010
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: +582128064673
Mobile: +584261164970
Fax: +582128612508
E-mail: cultura@mppre.gob.ve
Sr. HERNÁNDEZ POSSAMAI, Hugo RamónMusicianParranda de San Pedro
Av. Norte Sur, Conde a Carmelitas, Torre MPPRE, DCCSP, Caracas 1010, Venezuela
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: +582128064673
Mobile: +584261164970
Fax: +582128612508
E-mail: cultura@mppre.gob.ve
Sr. LIRA, Julio AlejandroMusicianParranda de San Pedro
Av. Norte Sur, Conde a Carmelitas, Torre MPPRE, DCCSP, Caracas, Venezuela 1010
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: +582128064673
Mobile: +584261164970
Fax: +582128612508
E-mail: cultura@mppre.gob.ve
Sr. NAVARRO, Alí RubénMusicianParranda de San Pedro
Av. Norte Sur, Conde a Carmelitas, Torre MPPRE, DCCSP, Caracas, Venezuela 1010
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: +582128064673
Mobile: +584261164970
Fax: +582128612508
E-mail: cultura@mppre.gob.ve
Sr. NUÑEZ GIL, Pablo AntonioMusicianParranda de San Pedro
Av. Norte Sur, Conde a Carmelitas, Torre MPPRE, DCCSP, Caracas, Venezuela 1010
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: +582128064673
Mobile: +584261164970
Fax: +582128612508
E-mail: cultura@mppre.gob.ve
Sr. NÚÑEZ GIL, Fernando GranielMusicianParranda de San Pedro
Av. Norte Sur, Conde a Carmelitas, Torre MPPRE, DCCSP, Caracas, Venezuela 1010
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: +582128064673
Mobile: +584261164970
Fax: +582128612508
E-mail: cultura@mppre.gob.ve
Sr. RAGO, VictorIntangible Cultural Heritage ExpertFacultad de Ciencias Economicas y Sociales Universidad Central de Venezuela
Residencia II - Piso 1, Los Chaguaramos, Caracas
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
E-mail: vicrag@gmail.com
Sr. REQUENA FERNÁNDEZ, FranciscoMusicianParranda de San Pedro
Av. Norte Sur, Conde a Carmelitas, Torre MPPRE, DCCSP, Caracas, Venezuela 1010
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: +582128064673
Mobile: +584261164970
Fax: +588612508
E-mail: cultura@mppre.gob.ve
Sra. RODRÍGUEZ MACERO, Concepción JosefinaProducer - Group coordinatorParranda de San Pedro
Av. Norte Sur, Conde a Carmelitas, Torre MPPRE, DCCSP, Caracas 1010, Venezuela
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: +582128064673
Mobile: +584261164970
Fax: +582128612508
E-mail: cultura@mppre.gob.ve
Sr. SALVATORE, Raffaele Rosario GiuseppeProduction - PhotographerParranda de San Pedro
Av. Norte Sur, Conde a Carmelitas, Torre MPPRE, DCCSP, Caracas 1010, Venezuela
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: +582128064673
Mobile: +584261164970
Fax: +582128612508
E-mail: cultura@mppre.gob.ve
Sra. TOLEDO, María IsmeniaCoordinator of the Technical Liaison Office with UNESCO Centro de la Diversidad Cultural
Av Zuloaga con calle América, Urb. Los Rosales, Quinta MIcomicona, Caracas, Distrito Capital
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: +58 (21) 26939845
Mobile: +58 (41) 41160967
E-mail: mitoledot@gmail.com
Viet Nam
Sr. HUA , Ngoc Thuan Vice President of the People’s Committee People’s Committee of Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
Department of Culture, Sports and Tourism, 164 Dong Khoi St, Ben Nghe Ward, District No1, Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 (83) 8292093
Mobile: +84 (90) 3905078
Fax: +84 (83) 8223221
E-mail: dzungkimnguyen@gmail.com
Sr. LE, Van Toan Professor, Rector of Vietnam National Academy of Music, Director of Vietnam Institute of Musicology. Vietnam National Academy of Music, Vietnam Institute of Musicology
77 Hao Nam, Dong Da, Ha Noi
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 (43) 851 1922
Mobile: +84 (91) 2260244
Fax: +84 (43) 8513545
E-mail: levantoanvim@yahoo.com
Sra. LE THI AI , NamVice ChairwomanPeople's Committee of Bac Lieu Province
Number 05, Nguyen Tat Tat Thanh, Ward 1, Bac Lieu City, Bac Lieu Province
Viet Nam
Tel: 0781. 2240937
Mobile: 0913892238
Fax: 0781. 3823836
E-mail: ainam_bl@yahoo.com.vn
Sr. NGUYEN CHI TAM, TamMinister - CounsellorEmbassy of Viet Nam in the Russian Federation
119021, Moscow, Bolshaya Pirogovskaya Str.,13
Federación de Rusia / Russian Federation
Tel: +7 (49) 92450393
Mobile: +7 (96) 52431689
Fax: +7 (49) 92450393
E-mail: duchaudhnn@yahoo.com
Sr. NGUYEN , Thanh Rum Director of the Department Department of Culture, Sports and Tourism of Ho Chi Minh City
164 Dong Khowi St, Ben Nghe Ward, District No 1, Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 (83) 8292093
Mobile: +84 (90) 3905078
Fax: +84 (83) 8223221
E-mail: dzungkimnguyen@gmail.com
Sr. NGUYEN DUC HAU, HauSecond SecretaryEmbassy of Viet Nam in the Russian Federation
119021, Moscow, Bolshaya Pirogovskaya Str.,13
Federación de Rusia / Russian Federation
Tel: +7 (49) 92450393
Mobile: +7 (92) 95595489
Fax: +7 (49) 92450393
E-mail: duchaudhn@yahoo.com
Sra. NGUYEN, Thi Thu TrangVice chief, ICh Management Division, Department of Cultural HeritageMinistry of Culture, Sports and Tourism
51 Ngo Quyen, Hoan Kiem, Ha Noi
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 (43) 9432850
Mobile: +84 (90) 4346000
Fax: +84 (43) 9439929
E-mail: trangnguyen@dsvh.gov.vn
Sr. CAO, Dang VinhDirectorNghe An Department of Culture, Sports, and Tourism
Vinh City, Nghe An Province
Viet Nam
E-mail: lanmc.na@gmail.com
Sra. CAO, Thi ThangArtist Don ca tai tu Ensemble
164 Dong Khoi St, Ben Nghe Ward, District No 1, Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 (83) 8292093
Mobile: +84 (90) 3905078
Fax: +84 (83) 8223221
E-mail: dzungkimnguyen@gmail.com
Sra. DINH, Thi Le ThanhVice ChairmanNghe An People's Committee
Vinh City, Nghe An Province
Viet Nam
E-mail: lanmc.na@gmail.com
Sr. DO, Huu ChucAssistant to the Vice Chairman Ho chi Minh City’s Committee
164 Dong Khoi St, Ben Nghe Ward, District No 1, Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 (83) 8292093
Mobile: +84 (90) 3905078
Fax: +84 (83) 8223221
E-mail: dzungkimnguyen@gmail.com
Sra. DONG, Thi Kim VuiSecretary Party Committee of District 8
164 Dong Khoi St, Ben Nghe Ward, District No 1, Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 (83) 8292093
Mobile: +84 (90) 3905078
Fax: +84 (83) 8223221
E-mail: dzungkimnguyen@gmail.com
Sr. HUYNH, Vinh AiMinister Ministry of Culture, Sports and Tourism of Viet Nam
51 Ngo Quyen St, Hoan Kiem District, Ha Noi,
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 (83) 8292093
Mobile: +84 (90) 3905078
Fax: +84 (83) 8223221
E-mail: dzungkimnguyen@gmail.com
Sr. HUYNH, Thanh Lap Commissioner of Permanent City Committee, Leader of the National Assembly Delegation of Ho Chi Minh CityNational Assembly Delegation of Ho Chi Minh City
Ho Chi Minh City, 164 Dong Khoi St, Ben Nghe Ward, District No 1, Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 (83) 8292093
Mobile: +84 (90) 3905078
Fax: +84 (83) 8223221
E-mail: dzungkimnguyen@gmail.com
Sr. HUYNH, Thanh HảiDeputy Director of Propaganda and Instruction Department of Culture, Sports and Tourism of Ho Chi Minh City,
164 Dong Khoi St, Ben Nghe Ward, District No 1, Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 (83) 8292093
Mobile: +84 (90) 3905078
Fax: +84 (83) 8223221
E-mail: dzungkimnguyen@gmail.com
Sr. KIEU, Van TanEditor, Ho Chi Minh city’s TelevisionHo Chi Minh city’s Television
164 Dong Khoi St, Ben Nghe Ward, District No 1, Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 (83) 8292093
Mobile: +84 (90) 3905078
Fax: +84 (83) 8223221
E-mail: dzungkimnguyen@gmail.com
Sra. LE, Thi Minh LyFormer Deputy Director General of Cultural Heritage Department, Center for Preservation and Promotion of Cultural Heritage, Cultural Heritage Association of Viet Nam
19 Ngoc Ha St. Ba Dinh District, Ha Noi,
Viet Nam
Mobile: + 84 (91) 3591266
Fax: + 84 (43) 9439929
E-mail: lethiminhly@gmail.com
Sra. LE, Hong HoanhFormer Director Department of Agriculture and rural Development
164 Dong Khoi St, Ben Nghe Ward, District No 1, Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 (83) 8292093
Mobile: +84 (90) 3905078
Fax: +84 (83) 8223221
E-mail: dzungkimnguyen@gmail.com
Sr. LE, Van TuArtist Don ca tai tu Ensemble
164 Dong Khoi St, Ben Nghe Ward, District No 1, Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 (83) 8292093
Mobile: +84 (90) 3905078
Fax: +84 (83) 8223221
E-mail: dzungkimnguyen@gmail.com
Sra. NGUYEN, Kim DungChief, ICH Management Division, Department of Cultural Heritage, Ministry of Culture, Sports and Tourism
51 Ngo Quyen street Hoan Kiem district Ha Noi
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 (43) 9438025
Mobile: +84 (49) 04236020
Fax: +84 (43) 9439929
E-mail: dzungkimnguyen@gmail.com
Sra. NGUYEN, Thi HienDirector, Center for Cultural Heritage DataVietnam Institute of Culture and Arts Studies
32 Hao Nam Street O Cho Dua Ward, Dong Da District, Hanoi
Viet Nam
Mobile: +84 (9) 12468554
Fax: +84 (4) 38516415
E-mail: hiennguyenb@gmail.com
Sr. NGUYEN, Chi BenDirector GeneralVietnam Institute of Culture and Arts Studies

Viet Nam
E-mail: ncben_vicas@yahoo.com
Sr. NGUYEN, ThienVice ChairmanHa Tinh People's Committee
Ha Tinh City, Ha Tinh Province
Viet Nam
E-mail: thuhien9559@gmail.com
Sr. NGUYEN, Chau NamCultural ManagerNghe An People's Committee
Vinh City, Nghe An Province
Viet Nam
E-mail: hiennguyenb@gmail.com
Sr. NGUYỄN , Chí ThiệnSở Văn hóa thể thao và du lịch tỉnh Bạc Liêu
Số 16, đường Võ Thị Sáu, phường 3, TP bạc Liêu, tỉnh Bạc Liêu
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 (78) 13824337
Mobile: +84 (91) 9957636
Fax: +84 (78) 13956008
E-mail: svhttdlbl@yahoo.com.vn
Sr. NGUYEN, Van HoaSecretary People' Committee of Hoc Mon District, Ho Chi Minh city
164 Dong Khoi St, Ben Nghe Ward, District No 1, Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 (83) 8292093
Mobile: +84 (90) 3905078
Fax: +84 (83) 8223221
E-mail: dzungkimnguyen@gmail.com
Sr. NGUYEN, Thuy NhanReporterHo Chi Minh City’s Television
164 Dong Khoi St, Ben Nghe Ward, District No 1, Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 (83) 8292093
Mobile: +84 (90) 3905078
Fax: +84 (83) 8223221
E-mail: dzungkimnguyen@gmail.com
Sr. NGUYEN, Thanh chinStanding Member People’s Council of Ho chi Minh City
164 Dong Khoi St, Ben Nghe Ward, District No 1, Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 (83) 8292093
Mobile: +84 (90) 3905078
Fax: +84 (83) 8223221
E-mail: dzungkimnguyen@gmail.com
Sr. NGUYEN, Huu NghiDirector, Russian –Vietnamese translator Cultural Center of Ho Chi Minh City,
164 Dong Khoi St, Ben Nghe Ward, District No 1, Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 (83) 8292093
Mobile: +84 (90) 3905078
Fax: +84 (83) 8223221
E-mail: dzungkimnguyen@gmail.com
Sra. NGUYEN, Thi Hai PhuongArtist Ho Chi Minh City Conservatory of Music.
164 Dong Khoi St, Ben Nghe Ward, District No 1, Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 (83) 8292093
Mobile: +84 (90) 3905078
Fax: +84 (83) 8223221
E-mail: dzungkimnguyen@gmail.com
Sr. NGUYEN , Duc ThangOfficialInternational Cooperation Department Ministry of Culture, Sports and Tourism
51 Ngo Quyen St., Hoan Kiem Dist., Ha Noi
Viet Nam
Tel: + 84-4-3943 4130
Mobile: + 84- 989 589 840
Fax: + 84-4-39437101
E-mail: ducthang_ru@yahoo.com
Sra. PHAM, Minh HuongVice Director of Vietnamese Institute for Musicology Member of nomination board of Art of Don ca tai tu in southern Viet NamVietnamese Institute of Musicology
CC2 My Dinh new urban, Me Tri street, Tu Liem district, Hanoi, Viet Nam
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 (43) 7854880
Mobile: +84 (91) 3207657
Fax: +84 (43) 7854880
E-mail: huong.phamminh@gmail.com
Sr. PHAM , Cong TyFolk ArtistDon ca tai tu Ensemble
164 Dong Khoi St, Ben Nghe Ward, District No 1, Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 (83) 8292093
Mobile: +84 (90) 3905078
Fax: +84 (83) 8223221
E-mail: dzungkimnguyen@gmail.com
Sr. PHAM, Van MonArtist University of Drama and Movies of Ho Chi Minh city.
164 Dong Khoi St, Ben Nghe Ward, District No 1, Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 (83) 8292093
Mobile: +84 (90) 3905078
Fax: +84 (83) 8223221
E-mail: dzungkimnguyen@gmail.com
Sr. PHAN, Thi Thu HienVice DirectorHa Tinh Department of Culture, Sports and Tourism
Ha Tinh City, Ha Tinh Province
Viet Nam
E-mail: thuhien9559@gmail.com
Sra. TRAN, Ngoc LanDeputy Head of Division of Traditional Art of the City’s Cultural CenterHo Chi Minh City’s Cultural Center
164 Dong Khoi St, Ben Nghe Ward, District No 1, Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 (83) 8292093
Mobile: +84 (90) 3905078
Fax: +84 (83) 8223221
E-mail: dzungkimnguyen@gmail.com
Sra. TRUONG, Thi Minh HuongVice ChiefHo chi Minh City’s Committee
164 Dong Khoi St, Ben Nghe Ward, District No 1, Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 (83) 8292093
Mobile: +84 (90) 3905078
Fax: +84 (83) 8223221
E-mail: dzungkimnguyen@gmail.com
Sr. TRUONG , Van TuArtist of Merit Don Ca tai tu Ensemble
164 Dong Khoi St, Ben Nghe Ward, District No 1, Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 (83) 8292093
Mobile: +84 (90) 3905078
Fax: +84 (83) 8223221
E-mail: dzungkimnguyen@gmail.com
Sr. VO, Truong GiangArtistDon ca tai tu Ensemble
164 Dong Khoi St, Ben Nghe Ward, District No 1, Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 (83) 8292093
Mobile: +84 (90) 3905078
Fax: +84 (83) 8223221
E-mail: dzungkimnguyen@gmail.com
Sra. VU, Kim AnhDeputy Director Department of Culture, Sports and Tourism of Ho Chi Minh City
164 Dong Khoi St, Ben Nghe Ward, District No 1, Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 (83) 8292093
Mobile: +84 (90) 3905078
Fax: +84 (83) 8223221
E-mail: dzungkimnguyen@gmail.com
Yemen
Sr. MUNASSAR, Nabil Ali MohamadDeputy of Ministry of Culture Intangible Cultural Heritage Sector Ministry of Culture
Sana'a P.O Box 334
Yemen
Tel: +967 (12) 76478
Mobile: +967 (77) 0700280
Fax: +967 (12) 76478
E-mail: monassar12@yahoo.com

/ State Member of UNESCO not Party to the Convention

Bahamas
Sr. JOHNSON, Daniel JohnsonMinister of Youth, Sports and CultureMinistry of Youth, Sports and Culture
The Ministry of Youth, Sports and Culture Thompson Blvd Nassau, Bahamas
Bahamas
Tel: 242-5020610
E-mail: calvinjbalfour@gmail.com
Sr. HIGGS, Leon LSecretary-General For The Bahamas Commission for UNESCOMinistry of Education
Thompson Boulevard Nassau, Bahamas
Bahamas
Tel: 242-3233930
Mobile: 242-4240652
E-mail: lhiggsunescobahamas@gmail.com
Sra. MOXEY=BROWN, LindaDirector of CultureMinistry of Youth, Sports and Culture
The Ministry of Youth, Sports & Culture JFK Drive Nassau
Bahamas
Tel: 1-2425020633
Mobile: 1-2424220419
E-mail: lpdkids@batelnet.bs
Kuwait
Sr. AL-QATTAN, AdelKuwait Museum OfficerThe National Council For Culture, Arts, and Letters
P.O.Box: 13061 Safat Code 23996
Kuwait
Mobile: +965 99524888
Fax: +965 25376605
E-mail: qattana84@gmail.com
Sr. ALSAIF, WaleedICH -Kuwait Committee Member The National Council For Culture, Arts, and Letters
P.O.Box: 13061 Safat Code 23996
Kuwait
Mobile: +965 99668533
Fax: +965 25376605
E-mail: alsaifip@gmail.com
Samoa
Sr. MAGELE, Magele MauiliuMinister of State, Government of Samoa Minister of State for the Ministry of Education, Sports and CultureMinistry of Education, Sports and Culture
P.O. Box 1869 MALIFA
Samoa
Tel: +685 64601
Mobile: +685 7762544
Fax: +685 64664
E-mail: min.mesc@lesamoa.net
Sra. APELU, LumepaAssistant CEO Culture Oversee the work of the Culture & Museum DivisionMinistry of Education, Sports and Culture
P.O. Box 1869 MALIFA
Samoa
Tel: +685 64601
Mobile: +685 7659523
Fax: +685 64664
E-mail: l.apelu@mesc.gov.ws
Somalia
Sr. JAMA, AbdullahiDirector of Information and Multilateral Relations
P.O.Box 1121,Mogadishu,Somalia
Somalia
Mobile: +254708929168
E-mail: somforeignministry@hotmail.com
Sr. NADIIF, MohamedExpert
P.O.BOX 121 Mogadishu,Somalia
Somalia
Mobile: +254722777801
E-mail: samadon1@hotmail.com
Thailand / Tailandia
Sra. JIEWJINDA, HathairatCultural Officer, Professional levelDepartment of Cultural Promotion, Ministry of Culture
14 Tiamruammit Road, Huay Khwang, Bangkok 10310
Tailandia / Thailand
Tel: +66 22470013 ext 1313
Mobile: +66 816654366
Fax: +66 2 6454078
E-mail: hgoong@gmail.com
Sra. MARPRANEET, BenjarasCultural Officer, Professional levelDepartment of Cultural Promotion, Ministry of Culture
Tiamruammit Road, Huay Khwang, Bangkok 10310
Tailandia / Thailand
Tel: +66 2470013 ext 1314
Mobile: +66 897889233
Fax: +66 2645 4078
E-mail: benni79@gmail.com
Sra. SRIPIBARN, RachdapornCultural Officer, Professional levelDepartment of Cultural Promotion, Ministry of Culture
14 Tiamruammit Road, Huay Khwang, Bangkok 10310
Tailandia / Thailand
Tel: +66 2 247 0013
Mobile: +66 86 505 3954
Fax: +66 2 2645 4078
E-mail: tan_rachdaporn@hotmai.com

/ Intergovernmental Organization (other than U.N.)

Organisation africaine de propriété intellectuelle (OAPI)
Sra. DAO SANON, SolangeCadre juristeOrganisation africaine de propriété intellectuelle (OAPI)
BP 887 Yaoundé
Camerún / Cameroon
Tel: +237 (22) 205776
Mobile: +237 (95) 703348
Fax: +237 (22) 205727
E-mail: daosolange@yahoo.fr
Organisation arabe pour l'éducation, la culture et les sciences (ALECSO)
Sra. GUETTAT GUERMAZI, HayetDirectrice du programme PatrimoineOrganisation arabe pour l'éducation, la culture et les sciences (ALECSO)
Av Mohamed V, Tunis
Túnez / Tunisia
Tel: +216 (71) 905334
Mobile: +216 (98) 603800
E-mail: h.guettat@alecso.org.tn
Organisation islamique pour l'éducation, les sciences et la culture (ISESCO)
Sr. BABAYEV, AlibabaSpecialiste du ProgrammeOrganisation islamique pour l'éducation, les sciences et la culture (ISESCO)
Avenue des F.A.R. - Hay Ryad- Rabat- Royaume du Maroc - B.P. 2275-C.P. 10104
Marruecos / Morocco
Tel: +212537566052/53
Mobile: +212637653455
Fax: +212537566012/13
E-mail: ababayev@isesco.org.ma
Research Centre for Islamic History, Art and Culture (IRCICA)
Sr. EREN, HalitDirector GeneralResearch Centre for Islamic History, Art and Culture (IRCICA)
Yildiz Sarayi, Seyir Kosku, Barbaros Bulvari, Besiktas, Istanbul
Turquía / Turkey
Tel: +90 (21) 22600717
Mobile: +90 (53) 33947070
Fax: +90 (21) 22584365
E-mail: ircica@ircica.org

/ Accredited Non-Governmental Organization to the Committee

African Cultural Regeneration Institute
Sr. ADEGBEHINGBE, Kolade AugustineResearcherWorld Research Movement
15 Oluwole Shoetan Crescent Agbado Ijaiye Lagos State
Nigeria
Tel: +234 806 8995486
Mobile: +2348098262001
E-mail: worldresearchmovement@gmail.com
Sr. OKELEZO, EmmanuelHuman Resources Jamel & Associates
5, Akinyemi Crescent Off Fatai, Atere Road, Mushin, Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (812) 2998257
Mobile: +234 (812) 2998257
E-mail: scamt1984@gmail.com
Sr. LAMINA , Sulaimon Olalekan Operation Manager Jamel & Associates
5, Akinyemi Crescent Off Fatai, Atere Road, Mushin, Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (812) 2998257
Mobile: +234 (812) 2998257
E-mail: scamt1984@gmail.com
Sr. AKINBOLADE , Michael YemiHuman ResourcesJamel & Associates
5, Akinyemi Crescent Off Fatai-Atere Road,Mushin,Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +2348122998257
Mobile: +2348122998257
E-mail: scamt1984@gmail.com
Sr. ASOMAKU, Moses OkiemuteInformation OfficerWorld Research Movement
15 Oluwole Shoetan Crescent Agbado Ijaiye Lagos State
Nigeria
Tel: +234 806 8995486
Mobile: +2348098262001
E-mail: worldresearchmovement@gmail.com
Sra. CHOCHUNBAEVA, DinaraMember of the official Delegation of KyrgyzstanCentral Asian Crafts Support Association's Resource Center - CACSARC NGO not found in the list...DOUBLE CHECK

Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
E-mail: dinara.chochun@gmail.com
Sr. EKE, Esosa Yesufu Promotion of a Culture of Non-Violence and PeaceJamel & Associates
5,Akinyemi Crescent Off Fatai-Atere Road,Mushin,Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: 2347063946198
Mobile: 2347063946198
E-mail: scamt1984@gmail.com
Sr. GICHURU, Francis XavierChairman Member of the Consultative Body
P. O. Box 18062 - 00100 Nairobi
Kenya
Tel: +254 (733) 748411
Mobile: +254 (721) 667130
E-mail: fxgichuru@yahoo.com
Sr. IWUAGWU , Sorochi ChukwuekeEvent Planner ManagerJamel & Associates
5, Akinyemi Crescent Off Fatai-Atere Road,Mushin,Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: 2347063946198
Mobile: 2347063946198
E-mail: scamt1984@gmail.com
Akşehir Nasreddin Hoca ve Turizm Derneği
Sr. SERIN, Salih TanerSecrétaire général du Comité Consultatif de l' Association
Belediye İş Merkezi No:1 Kat 2 (P.K. 22) akşehir
Turquía / Turkey
Tel: +902423248096
Mobile: +905326719844
E-mail: tanerserin@msn.com
Amis du Patrimoine de Madagascar
Sr. RAZAFINDRAZAKA, DésiréPrésidentAmis du Patrimoine de Madagascar
Lot II U 54 A Ambaranjana Tananarive 101
Madagascar
Tel: +261 (20) 2228382
E-mail: desirazaf@yahoo.fr
Association nationale cultures et traditions
Sr. ROCHE, JeanDirecteur ArtistiqueAssociation nationale cultures et traditions
92, rue des Moulins, BP 58, 03800 Gannat
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)4 70901267
Mobile: +33 (0)6 15242773
Fax: +33 (0)4 70906636
E-mail: rochejean1@wanadoo.fr
Association pour la sauvegarde des masques
Sr. KI, LéonceDirecteur, Sécretaire Exécutif Adjoint par intérim
La Maison des Masques BP 42 Dédougou
Burkina Faso
Tel: +226 (20) 520632
Mobile: +226 (75) 525151
E-mail: kileonce@festima.org
Azerbaijani Carpetmakers' Union
Sra. TAGHIYEVA, RoyaDoctor, ProfessorAzerbaijani Carpetmakers' Union
123a Neftchiler Avenue, AZ-1000 Baku
Azerbaiyán / Azerbaijan
Tel: +994 (12) 4930501 / 4936685
Mobile: +994 (50) 4299000
Fax: +994 (12) 4936685
E-mail: tagiyeva_r@rambler.ru
Center for Peace Building and Poverty Reduction among Indigenous African Peoples
Sr. ANI, CasimirExecutive Secretary
4 Marion Jones General Studies Building University of Nigeria. P.O Box 2050, Enugu State
Nigeria
Tel: +234-07030634482
Mobile: do
E-mail: cepperngo@yahoo.com
Center for Traditional Music and Dance
Sra. STRANDEN, MaritDirectorCentre for Traditional Music and Dance
Idrettssentret, Dragvoll 7491 Trondheim
Noruega / Norway
Tel: +47 (73) 596497
Mobile: +47 (42) 562427
E-mail: marit.stranden@ntnu.no
Sr. BAKKA, EgilSenior researcher, professorCentre for Traditional Music and Dance
Idrettssentret, Dragvoll, 7491 Trondheim
Noruega / Norway
Tel: +47 (73) 596575
Mobile: +47 (90) 868606
Fax: +47 (73) 596573
E-mail: egil.bakka@ntnu.no
Centro de Estudios Borjanos de la Institucion "Fernando el Catolico"
Sr. FERRER GÓMEZ, DavidRelaciones InternacionalesCentro de Estudios Borjanos
Casa de Aguilar, 50450 Borja (Zaragoza)
España / Spain
Tel: +34 (97) 6867402
Mobile: +34 (68) 7297685
Fax: +34 (97) 6852482
E-mail: cesbor@mundivia.es
Sr. GRACIA RIVAS, ManuelPresidentCentro de Estudios Borjanos
Casa de Aguilar, 50450 Borja (Zaragoza)
España / Spain
Tel: +34 (97) 6867402
Mobile: +34 (63) 0937682
Fax: +34 (97) 6852482
E-mail: cesbor@mundivia.es
Centro de Trabalho Indigenista - CTI
Sra. MÜLLER, ReginaMember
Rua Desembargador Antão de Moraes 723 Campinas-São Paulo
Brasil / Brazil
Mobile: +55 (19) 991745586
E-mail: polomuller@gmail.com
Česká národopisná společnost
Sra. ROMANKOVA, EvaMember of the official delegation of Czech Republic

República Checa / Czech Republic
E-mail: eva.romankova@nulk.cz
Conseil québécois du patrimoine vivant
Sr. GAUTHIER, AntoineDirecteur généralConseil québécois du patrimoine vivant
310, Boulevard Langelier, Bur. 242 Québec QC G1K 5N3
Canadá
Tel: +1 (418) 5249090
Mobile: +1 (418) 4409090
E-mail: info@patrimoinevivant.qc.ca
Conservatorio de la Cultura Gastronómica Mexicana S.C.
Sra. MORALES, Gloria Lopez President
GLADIOLAS 15 San Angel 01040 México DF
México
Tel: 55 56160951
Mobile: 55 5532328414
E-mail: glorialm5@prodigy.net.mx
Contact Base
Sra. BHATTACHARYA, AnanyaSecretary
58/81 Prince Anwar Shah Road Kolkata 700045
India
Tel: +91 (33) 24178516
Mobile: +91 (98) 30173382
Fax: +91 (33) 24178718
E-mail: ananya@banglanatak.com
Engabu Za Tooro - Tooro Youth Platform for Action
Sr. RWAGWERI, StephenExecutive DirectorTooro Youth Platform for Action
P.O Box 886 Fort Portal
Uganda
Tel: +256 (772) 469751
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sr. KAAHWA, Kayondo FredTalent Development Officer
P. O Box 886, Fort Portal - Uganda
Uganda
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sr. AKUGIZIBWE, SolomonMedia & Communications Officer
P.O Box 886, Fort Portal - Uganda
Uganda
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sr. ALITUHA, LawrenceFolk Artist
P.O Box 886, Fort Portal - Uganda
Uganda
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sra. ALUOCH, EvelynFolk Artist
P.O Box 886, Fort Portal - Uganda
Uganda
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sr. ATUGONZA , JosephatFolk Artist
P. O Box 886, Fort Portal - Uganda
Uganda
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sr. AYESIGA, RogersFolk Artists
P. O Box 886, Fort Portal - Uganda
Uganda
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sr. BAKANSOBERA , Patrick AmootiBanyabindi Community Representative
P.O Box 886, Fort Portal
Uganda
Tel: +256772469751
Mobile: +256772469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sr. GAMUKAMA, MosesFolk Artist
P.O Box 886, Fort Portal
Uganda
Tel: +256 (772) 469751
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sr. HAPPY, ChristopherFolklore Artist
P.O Box 886, Fort Portal - Uganda
Uganda
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sr. IRUMBA, EricFolk Artists
P.O Box 886, Fort Portal - Uganda
Uganda
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sra. KABAJASI , ImmaculateFolk Artist
P.O Box 886, Fort Portal - Uganda
Uganda
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sr. KAGABA, SebasitianoFolk Artists
P.O Box 886, Fort Portal - Uganda
Uganda
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sr. KALENZI, Lawrence PascalFolkartist
P.O Box 886, Fort Portal - Uganda
Uganda
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sra. KAMAKUNE, HalimahFolk Artist
P.O Box 886, Fort Portal - Uganda
Uganda
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sr. KANDOLE, DavidFolk ArtistTooro Youth Platform for Action
P.O. Box 886, Fort Portal
Uganda
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sra. KANGUME, KenieFolk Artist
P.O Box 886, Fort Portal - Uganda
Uganda
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sr. KARUNGI, SylviaFolk ArtistTooro Youth Platform for Action
P.O Box 886
Uganda
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sra. KARUNGI, EsterFolk Artist
P.O Box 886, Fort Portal - Uganda
Uganda
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sr. KASUMBA , WilsonFolk Artist
P.O Box 886, Fort Portal
Uganda
Tel: +256 (772) 469751
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sr. KATEGEYA, EriaFolk Artist
P.O Box 886, Fort Portal - Uganda
Uganda
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sr. KAZOOBA, David GumaAccountant
P.O Box 886, Fort Portal - Uganda
Uganda
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sr. KIGAMBO , MosesFolk Artist
P.O Box 886, Fort Portal - Uganda
Uganda
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sra. KIIZA, JacklineFolk Artist
P.O Box 886, Fort Portal - Uganda
Uganda
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sra. KOMUHIMBO, ClaudiaFolk Artist
P.O Box 886, Fort Portal
Uganda
Tel: +256 (772) 469751
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sr. KYALIGONZA, JohnRepresentative of Banyabindi community
P.O Box 886, Fort Portal
Uganda
Tel: +256772469751
Mobile: +256772469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sra. MAGEZI NYANGOMA , Jennifer Director
P.O Box 886, Fort Portal
Uganda
Tel: +256772469751
Mobile: +256772469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sr. MASEREKA, YonahFolk Artist
P.O Box 886, Fort Portal - Uganda
Uganda
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sr. MIGISHA, Elisha AteenyiBanyabindi Representative
P.O Box 886, Fort Portal
Uganda
Tel: +256772469751
Mobile: +256772469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sr. MUGABO, StephenFolk Arist
P.O Box 886, Fort Portal - Uganda
Uganda
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sr. MUGANYIZI, PaulFolk Artist
P.O Box 886, Fort Portal - Uganda
Uganda
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sra. MUGAYA, JoyFolk Artist
P.O Box 886, Fort Portal - Uganda
Uganda
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sr. MUGUME, CrescentFolkartist
P. O Box 886, Fort Portal - Uganda
Uganda
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sr. MUSANA, LeoFolk artist
P.O Box 886, Fort Portal - Uganda
Uganda
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sr. MWESIGE, ZebidayoFolk Artist
P.O Box 886, Fort Portal - Uganda
Uganda
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sr. NDAGIRE, Nuriat MummyFolk Artist
P.O Box 886, Fort Portal - Uganda
Uganda
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sr. NSANGA, AmbroseFolk Artist
P.O Box 886, Fort Portal - Uganda
Uganda
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
Sr. RUBOMBORA, Danny ChwaCommunity Mobiliser
P.O Box 886, Fort Portal
Uganda
Tel: +256 (772) 469751
Mobile: +256 (772) 469751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
FARO Vlaams steunpunt voor cultureel erfgoed vzw
Sr. JACOBS, MarcMember of the official Delegation of Belgium

Bélgica / Belgium
E-mail: marc.jacobs@faronet.be
Fédération des Associations de Musiques et Danses Traditionnelles
Sr. VERA CASARES, Juan AntonioPresidente. Dr. en Ciencias de la EducaciónCentro UNESCO Melilla
C/ Benito López Franco, 11 52005 Melilla
España / Spain
Tel: +(34) 952698748
Mobile: +(34) 639157976
E-mail: unescomelilla@telefonica.net
Sr. SOLANO GALVIS, Cesar AugustoDirector Departamento Investigación. Dr. en PsicologíaCentro UNESCO Melilla
C/ Benito López Franco, 11 52005 Melilla
España / Spain
Mobile: +34 (69) 0027801
E-mail: unescomelilla@telefonica.net
Sr. MUIÑO , Antonio Juan PérezLdo. en ArquitecturaCentro UNESCO Melilla
C/ Benito López Franco, 11 52005 Melilla
España / Spain
Tel: +(34) 952698748
E-mail: unescomelilla@telefonica.net
Folkland, International Centre for Folklore and Culture
Sr. VAYALKARA, JayarajanChairman & CeoFolkland, International Centre for Folklore and Culture
Elambachi Kasargod, Kerala 671311
India
Tel: +91 (46) 72210699
Mobile: +91 (98) 47305699
Fax: +91 (46) 72301364
E-mail: folkland@rediffmail.com
Sra. SARANJINI, JayarajanCorrespondantFolkland, International Centre for Folklore and Culture
Eklambachi, Kasargod, Kerala 671311
India
Tel: +91 (46) 72210699
Mobile: +91 (94) 00107098
Fax: +91 (46) 72301364
E-mail: folkland@rediffmail.com
Foundation for the Protection of Natural and Cultural Heritage
Sr. NOROV, UrtnasanPresidentFoundation for the Protection of Natural and Cultural Heritage
#304, Zoos Coyol Bid Baga toiruu-17 Chingeltei District Ulaanbaatar
Mongolia
Mobile: +976-9910-0184
E-mail: urtnasan_norov@yahoo.com
Global Development for Pygmee Minorities
Sr. BOUTE BO IYELI, SéraphinChargé de Programmes Développement Intégral des Minorités Pygmées
6, Avenue Kanioka, Commune de Ngaba, ville de Kinshasa
República Democrática del Congo / Democratic Republic of the Congo
Tel: +243 (97) 4061688 - (90) 4661052
E-mail: glodepm2003batwardc@gmail.com
Gulu Theatre Artists
Sr. OKELLO, QuintoManaging director Gulu Theatre Artists (GUTA)
P.O. Box 756, Gulu
Uganda
Mobile: +256 (772) 965461 / (714) 965461
E-mail: okequinto@gmail.com
Hurrarc NGO Sierra Leone
Sr. KAMARA, Abubakarr SidiqueDeputy Country DirectorHurrarc NGO Sierra Leone
Shelter For Africa House, National Stadium Compound, 132 Kissy Road, Freetown
Sierra Leona / Sierra Leone
Tel: +232 (77) 742345
Mobile: +232 (79) 407865
E-mail: hurrarcsierraleone@yahoo.com
Indigenous Cultural Society
Sr. CHISHI, HeshetoDirector, secretary
2nd floor Jakhalu Building City Tower Junction Dimapur, Nagaland-797112
India
Tel: 91 9615776595
Mobile: 919774006893
Fax: 03862 287826
E-mail: indigenouscc@yahoo.co.in
Inter-City Intangible Cultural Cooperation Network
Sra. CHOI, Hee KyungSecretary GeneralInter-City Intangible Cultural Cooperation Network
18F City hall 33 Gangneung Ave.,(Hongje 1001) Gangneung, Korea 210-703
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82 (33) 6405475
Mobile: +82 (11) 788 0005
Fax: +82 (33) 6404720
E-mail: iccnsecretariat@gmail.com
Sra. NAM, SumiProgram Officer of International cooperation and youth programInter-City Intangible Cultural Cooperation Network
18F City hall 33 Gangneung Ave.,(Hongje 1001) Gangneung, Korea 210-703
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82 (33) 6405476
Mobile: +82 (10) 87151330
Fax: +82 (33) 6404720
E-mail: iccnsecretariat@gmail.com
Sra. SHARIFI, SadryInternational OfficerInter-City Intangible Cultural Cooperation Network
Inter-City Intangible Cultural Cooperation Network 18F City hall 33 Gangneung Ave.,(Hongje 1001) Gangneung, Korea 210-703
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
E-mail: sadry.sharifi@gmail.com
International Mask Arts and Culture Organisation
Sr. KIM, Ho MinInternational Relation ManagerInternational Mask Arts and Culture Organisation
Yuksaro 239, andong-si, gyeongsangbuk-do, 760-110
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: ++82 54 841 6398
Mobile: ++ 82 10 8669 8108
Fax: ++ 82 54 852 9230
E-mail: wolrdmask@gmail.com
International Organization of Folk Arts (IOV)
Sra. PADILLA, CarmenPresidentInternational Organization of Folk Arts (IOV)
11 MONTESSORI LANE, SAN JUAN CITY
Filipinas / Philippines
Mobile: +639175210120
E-mail: cdpadilla120@yahoo.com
Sra. CHEN HOEFLER, EmmaProfessor and Ph.D. Supervisor International Organization of Folk Art (IOV)
Werderstra.6, 68542 Heddesheim
Alemania / Germany
Tel: +49 (62) 0345827
Mobile: +49 (16) 095959989
Fax: +49 (62) 0345827
E-mail: emmachenhoefler@yahoo.de
Kanuri Development Association / Lamar Kanuri Hutuye
Sr. ABUBAKAR, BabaganaVice President
Alhaji bukar kuya House, Fezzan, Maiduguri,
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (804) 2105028
Mobile: +234 (806) 2220179
Fax: +234 (804) 2105028
E-mail: babaganabubakar2002@yahoo.com
Korea Cultural Heritage Foundation
Sr. AN, Tae WookDirector of Planning and Cooperation DivisionKorea Cultural Heritage Foundation-CHF
406 Bongeunsa-ro, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, 135-090,
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82 (2) 30112621
Mobile: +82 (10) 85670150
Fax: +82 (2) 5666314
E-mail: sy.jin@chf.or.kr
Sr. KIM, JongjinPresidentKorea Cultural Heritage Foundation-CHF
406 Bongeunsa-ro Gangnam-gu Seoul
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: 82-2-3011-2621
Mobile: 82-10-8539-0733
E-mail: sy.jin@chf.or.kr
Sr. KIM , Kwang HeeManager of International Cooperation TeamKorea Cultural Heritage Foundation-CHF
406 Bongeunsa-ro, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, 135-090,
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82 (2) 30112621
Mobile: +82 (10) 42752838
Fax: +82 (2) 5666314
E-mail: sy.jin@chf.or.kr
Sra. JIN, Song YiInternational Cooperation TeamKorea Cultural Heritage Foundation-CHF
406 Bongeunsa-ro, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, 135-090,
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82 (2) 30112621
Mobile: +82 (10) 85390733
Fax: +82 (2) 5666314
E-mail: sy.jin@chf.or.kr
La Enciclopedia del Patrimonio Cultural Inmaterial A.C.
Sr. CAICEDO, Jorge GustavoDirectorLa Enciclopedia del Patrimonio Cultural Inmaterial A.C.
Caballocalco 28, col. Del Carmen Coyoacán C. P. 04100, Ciudad de México
México
Tel: +52 (55) 35993530
Mobile: +52 (15) 541437417
E-mail: jorge@humanheritage.org
Madhukali
Sr. TRIVEDI, RajivDirector, ICH EventsMadhukali
A-201, Kanchan Enclave, 10/2, New Palasiya, Indore 452001
India
Tel: +91 (73) 12534184
Mobile: +91 (94) 25055664
Fax: +91 (73) 12534184
E-mail: ghanonmatta@gmail.com
Maison des Cultures du Monde
Sr. BOIS, PierreConseiller artistique. Rapporteur de l'Organe consultatif Maison des Cultures du Monde
101, Bd Raspail 75006 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45447427
Mobile: +33 (0)6 72372004
Fax: +33 (0)1 45447660
E-mail: bois@maisondesculturesdumonde.org
Museums Galleries Scotland
Sra. ORR, JoanneCEOMuseums Galleries Scotland
Waverley Gate 2-4 Waterloo Place Edinburgh EH1 3EG
Reino Unido de Gran Bretaña e Irlanda del Norte / United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
Tel: +1 (31) 5504114
E-mail: joanneo@museumsgalleriesscotland.org.uk
Musigi Dunyasi Ictimai birliyi
Sr. MAMMADOV, TariyelDr. Prof., DirectorMusigi Dunyasi Ictimai birliyi
Shamsi Badalbeyli kuchesi, 98 BAKU AZ-1014
Azerbaiyán / Azerbaijan
Tel: +(994)12 4932302
Mobile: +(994)50 3739941
Fax: +(994)12 4932302
E-mail: mamedovtariyel@gmail.com
National Council of Traditional Healers and Herbalists Associations
Sr. MUSAASIZI, Abdul-KarimSecretary GeneralNational Council of Traditional Healers and Herbalists Associations
Nacotha, P.O. Box 7527, Kampala
Uganda
Tel: +25 (64) 14598497
Mobile: +256 (77) 2698761
E-mail: dr.jbkn@gmail.com
Nederlands Centrum voor Volkscultuur
Sr. VAN DER ZEIJDEN, AlbertScientific Policy AdvisorDutch Centre for Folklore and Intangible Heritage
F.C. Dondersstraat 1 3572 JA Utrecht
Países Bajos / Netherlands
E-mail: albert.vanderzeijden@quicknet.nl
Norsk Handverksutvikling
Sr. FALK, EivindDirector
Norwegian Crafts Institute Maihaugveigen 1. 2609 Lillehammer
Noruega / Norway
Tel: +4761057600
Mobile: +4799150862
E-mail: eivind.falk@handverksinstituttet.no
Sr. FELDBORG, DagConseillerNorsk handverksutvikling NHU
Norsk Handverksutvikling Maihaugveien.1. 2609 Lillehammer
Noruega / Norway
Tel: +(47) 61057639
Mobile: +(47) 93637965
E-mail: dag.feldborg@handverksinstituttet.no
Pacari Network - Medicinal Plants of the Cerrado
Sra. LAUREANO, LourdesTechnical CoordinatorPacari Network
Rua das Indústrias, Q3 L56/Centro Buriti de Goiás (GO) CEP: 76;152.000
Brasil / Brazil
Tel: 55(31)3723 2047
Mobile: 55(62)8417 4460
E-mail: pacari@pacari.org.br
Réseau culturel européen de coopération au développement
Sra. SKARVELI, LilaSecrétaire généraleRéseau Culturel Européen de Coopération au Développement
8, rue Tiphaine, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 40560649
Mobile: +33 (0)7 62192080
E-mail: skarveli.lila@gmail.com
Società Italiana per la Museografia ed i Beni DemoEtnoAntropologici
Sra. LAPICCIRELLA ZINGARI, ValentinaAnthropologueSocietà Italiana per la Museografia ed i Beni DemoEtnoAntropologici
Strada Palazzavelli 16, 53018 Sovicille, Siena
Italia / Italy
Tel: 0039 0577314593
Mobile: 0039 3397484964
Fax: 0577314593
E-mail: vzingari@gmail.com
Tamil Nadu Rural Art Development Centre
Sr. KADAR MOHIDEEN, AllaudinChairmanTamil Nadu Rural Arts Development Centre
101, Jawans Building, West Veli street, Madurai - 625 001. Tamil Nadu
India
Tel: +91 (45) 22340601
Mobile: +91 (94) 44384950
E-mail: allaudinkadar@gmail.com
Sr. THIYAGARAJAN, SomasundaramDirector cum SecretaryTamil Nadu Rural Art Development Centre
Jawans Building, West Veli Street, Madurai - 625 001. Tamil Nadu
India
Tel: +91 (45) 22340601
Mobile: +91 (98) 42148423
E-mail: somasundaram_dir@yahoo.com
Sr. THIYAGARAJAN, SomasundaramDirector cum Secretary
101 Jawans Building West Veli Street Madurai - 625 001
India
Tel: +914522340601
Mobile: +919842148423
E-mail: somasundaram_dir@yahoo.com
Tapis plein vzw.
Sra. NEYRINCK, JorijnDirecteurTapis plein
Sint-Jakobsstraat 36, 8000 Brugge,
Bélgica / Belgium
Tel: +32 (50) 683794
Mobile: +32 (47) 8722301
E-mail: info@tapisplein.be
The Cross-cultural Foundation of Uganda
Sra. DRANI, Emily DraniaExecutive DirectorThe Cross-Cultural Foundation of Uganda
Makerere Hill Road, Block 9 - Plot 283 P. O. Box 25517 KAMPALA
Uganda
Tel: +256(0)312 294 675
Mobile: +256(0)752 622 543
E-mail: emily@crossculturalfoundation.or.ug
Traditions pour Demain
Sr. GRADIS, DiegoPrésident ExécutifTraditions for Tomorrow
10A Promenade John Berney, 1180 Rolle
Suiza / Switzerland
Tel: +41 (21) 8252331
Mobile: +41 (78) 8652331
Fax: +41 (21) 8252362
E-mail: tradi@fgc.ch
Unione Nazionale Pro Loco d'Italia
Sr. DESIDERIO, GabrieleProject manager Italian Union of Pro Loco Associations - UNPLI
Via Ancona, 40, 00055 Ladispoli, Rome
Italia / Italy
Tel: +39 (06) 99226483
Mobile: +39 (33) 84716049
Fax: +39 (06) 99223348
E-mail: gabriele.desiderio@unpli.info
West Africa Coalition for Indigenous Peoples’ Rights
Sr. OGIERIAKHI, JosephProgramme Director West Africa Coalition for Indigenous Peoples’ Rights
4, Otokiti Street, Off Uwelu Road, P.O.Box 4228, Benin City,
Nigeria
Tel: +(234)52 876171
Mobile: +(234)80 37155488
E-mail: joeogieriakhi@yahoo.com.au
World Martial Arts Union
Sr. SOH, Byung-yongPresidentWorld Martial Arts Union
380-700 (Geumneungdong) 21 Eutteumro Chungju City Chungcheongbuk-do
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: 82-43-850-7978
Mobile: 010-6668-8286
Fax: 82-43-850-7341
E-mail: secretariat@womau.org
Sr. CHUN, Jung YeapDeputy Secretary-GeneralWorld Martial Arts Union
380-700, 21 Eutteumro Chungju City Chungcheongbuk-do
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82 43 850 79 77
Mobile: +82 1 34 51 70 44
Fax: +82 43 850 73 41
E-mail: chunjy@womau.org
世界中医药学会联合会
Sr. HUANG, Jian YinVice- Secretary General World Federation of Chinese Medicine Societies - WFCMS
Room 503, Unit A, Hao Hua Building No. 19, Xiao Ying Road, Chao Yang District, Beijing 10010
China
Tel: +86 (010) 58650038
Mobile: +86 (138) 01151928
Fax: +86 (010) 58650041
E-mail: wfcms.hjy518@vip.163.com
Sr. LIN, Jaung-GengExpert and providing advisory for ICH in the field of TCM. Taiwan Association of Traditional Chinese Medical Literature & History
No. 91, Hsuehshi Rd., Taichung, Taiwan
China
Tel: +88 (64) 22053366
Mobile: +88 (69) 39816398
Fax: +88(64) 22035192
E-mail: wfcms.hjy518@vip.163.com
Sr. SONG, Yan LiangMember of WFCMS, Participation of the safeguarding of ICH.Shandong Global Pharm Group CO., Ltd.
No.9566,West Jingshi Roud, Changqing district, Jinan City, Shandong Province, China 250300
China
Tel: +86 (53) 187365888
Mobile: +86 (13) 905319291
Fax: +86 (53) 187369888
E-mail: 15588887768@163.com
Sr. YUAN, Qing HeMember of WFCM, Participation of the safeguarding of ICH.Qinhe Sichuan province Province Pharmaceutical Co. Ltd.
Sichuan Province Ziyang city Lezhi County Jinsui Road No. 61
China
Tel: +86 (02) 823353830
Mobile: +86 (18) 628881000
Fax: +86 (02) 823352049
E-mail: xsw028@qq.com

/ Category 2 centre under the auspices of UNESCO

Centre régional pour la sauvegarde du patrimoine culturel immatériel en Afrique
Sr. HACHI, SlimaneReprésentant du Centre
Voir les données de la délégation d'Algérie
-
Centro Regional para la Salvaguardia del Patrimonio Cultural Inmaterial de América Latina
Sr. VILLAFUERTE, FernandoDirector General Centro Regional para la Salvaguardia del Patrimonio Cultural Inmaterial de América Latina
Complejo Kusicancha Calle Maruri s/n CUSCO
Perú
Tel: +51 84 242011
Mobile: +51 995 315 570
Fax: +51 84 242011
E-mail: fvillafuerte@crespial.org
International Information and Networking Centre for Intangible Cultural Heritage in the Asia-Pacific Region
Sr. KIM, DeoksoonChief, Cooperation and Networking SectionInternational Information and Networking Centre for Intangible Cultural Heritage in the Asia-Pacific Region
132 Munji-ro, Yuseong-gu, Daejeon 305-380
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: 82 42 820 3503
Mobile: 82 10 5469 2966
Fax: 82 42 820 3500
E-mail: 1969kds@naver.com
Sr. LEE, SamuelDirector-GeneralInternational Information and Networking Centre for Intangible Cultural Heritage in the Asia-Pacific Region
132 Munji-ro, Yuseong-gu, Daejeon 305-380
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82 (0)42 820 3522
Fax: +82 (0)42 820 3500
E-mail: samuelee@ichcap.org
Sra. LEE, Sul kiAssistant Programme OfficerInternational Information and Networking Centre for Intangible Cultural Heritage in the Asia-Pacific Region
132 Munji-ro, Yuseong-gu, Daejeon 305-380
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82 (0)42 820 3518
Fax: +82 (0)42 820 3500
E-mail: lee.sk0414@gmail.com
Sra. YIM, DawnheeGoverning Board MemberICHCAP
132 Munji-ro Yuseong gu Daejeon
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82 (42) 8203518
Mobile: +82 (10) 90053178
Fax: +82 (42) 8203500
E-mail: yimdawn@dongguk.edu
International Research Centre for Intangible Cultural Heritage in the Asia-Pacific Region
Sr. ARATA, AkioDirector-GeneralInternational Research Centre for Intangible Cultural Heritage in the Asia-Pacific Region
c/o Sakai City Museum Daisen Park, Mozusekiun-cho 2-cho, Sakai-ku, Sakai, Osaka
Japón / Japan
Tel: +81 (72) 2758050
Mobile: +81 (80) 59833404
Fax: +81 (72) 2758151
E-mail: akio.arata52@gf7.so-net.ne.jp
International Training Centre for Intangible Cultural Heritage in the Asia-Pacific Region
Sr. ZHANG, JingVice Director of CRIHAPInternational Training Centre for Intangible Cultural Heritage in the Asia-Pacific Region
Jia 1, Huixinbeili, Chaoyang District, Beijing
China
Tel: 64813317
Mobile: 13401045679
Fax: 64969281
E-mail: zhangjing@mcprc.gov.cn
Sra. CAI , YuqinStaff International Training Centre for Intangible Cultural Heritage in the Asia-Pacific Region
Jia 1, Huixinbeili, Chaoyang District, Beijing
China
Tel: 64966526
Mobile: 13520122820
Fax: 64969281
E-mail: marryjeanc@yahoo.com
Sra. ZHAO , WeixiaStaffInternational Training Centre for Intangible Cultural Heritage in the Asia-Pacific Region
Jia 1, Huixinbeili, Chaoyang District, Beijing, P. R. China
China
Tel: 64966526
Mobile: 13811787738
Fax: 64969281
E-mail: 362011401@qq.com
Regional Centre for the Safeguarding of Intangible Cultural Heritage in South-Eastern Europe
Sra. SANTOVA, MilaProf., D. Sci.Regional Centre for the Safeguarding of ICH in SE Europe
ul. Latchezar Stanchev N 7, Sofia 1797
Bulgaria
Tel: 00359 885654477
Mobile: 00359 885654477
E-mail: mila_santova@yahoo.com
Regional Heritage Management Training Centre (Lucio Costa)
Sra. CORSINO, CéliaRepresentative of the Center
Refer to the information under the Delegation of Brazil
-
Regional Research Centre for Safeguarding Intangible Cultural Heritage in West and Central Asia
Sr. PARMOUN, Yadollah Director Regional Research Centre for Safeguarding Intangible Cultural Heritage in West and Central Asia
No. 33, Shahid Fayyaazbakhsh Str, Northern Side of Paark-e Shahr, Tehran
Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Tel: +98-21-66749971
Mobile: +98-912-2873832
Fax: +98-21-66704207
E-mail: yadollahparmoun@yahoo.com
Sr. ASHOURI , Ali - Officer for Public and International Affairs Regional Research Centre for Safeguarding Intangible Cultural Heritage in West and Central Asia Under the Auspices of UNESCO (Category 2) (Tehran ICH Centre)
No. 33, Shahid Fayyaazbakhsh Str, Northern Side of Paark-e Shahr, Tehran
Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Tel: +98-21-66749970, 66749972-5
Mobile: +98-912-8466418
Fax: +98-21-66704207
E-mail: aliashouri67@yahoo.com

/ Press

Aje Africa films & Cultural Group
Sr. SANUSI, Adeniyi SaheedProgram Co-ordinatorAje Africa films & Cultural Group
49 Agege Motor Road, Alakara Idi Oro,Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: 2348035731397
Mobile: 2348035731397
Fax: 2348035731397
E-mail: ajeafrika@gmail.com
Sr. ADEDIRAN, Saheed AdemolaProducerAje Africa films & Cultural Group
49 Agege Motor Road, Alakara Idi Oro, Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (803) 5731397
Mobile: +234 (803) 5731397
Fax: +234 (803) 5731397
E-mail: ajeafrika@gmail.com
Sr. FRANCIS, Ukpono EdetPress OfficerAje Africa films & Cultural Group
49 Agege Motor Road, Alakara Idi Oro, Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (803) 5731397
Mobile: +234 (803) 5731397
E-mail: ajeafrika@gmail.com
Broadcasting Corporation "Eho Manas"
Sr. TOKTOGAZIEV, TemirbekDirectorBroadcasting Corporation "Eho Manas"
64, Adygine street, Bishkek
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 312 49-90-79
E-mail: sabiras@mail.ru
Campaign for Development Nepal
Sra. KHATRI, AmritaMemberCampaign for Development Nepal
Koteshwor-35, Kathmandu
Nepal
Tel: +977 (12) 296321
Mobile: +977 (98) 16682953
Fax: +977 (14) 241099
E-mail: cdn.development@gmail.com
Sr. SAPKOTA, Krishna PrasadVice PresidentCampaign for Development Nepal
Koteshwor-35
Nepal
Tel: 012296321
Mobile: 9851011546
Fax: 14241099
E-mail: cdn.development@gmail.com
China central Television
Sr. NABIEV, Rasimcamera manChina central Television
Fuxing Road 11 Beijing
China
Tel: +74959887723
Mobile: +7 9645795788
Fax: +74959887723
E-mail: zdclucky@gmail.com
Sr. ZHAO, DongchenReporterChina central Television
FUxing ROAD 11 Beijing
China
Tel: +7 49509887723
Mobile: +79031850622
Fax: +7 49509887723
E-mail: zdclucky@gmail.com
Dirección Desconcentra de Cultura Cusco
Sra. STONE, ElisabethMedia Producer for the Peruvian Delegation from the Q'eswachaka BridgeDirección Desconcentra de Cultura Cusco
Complejo Kusicancha Calle Maruri
Perú
Tel: 992126794
Mobile: 992126794
E-mail: noondayfilms@gmail.com
Dnipropetrovsk Television Service
Sra. ABBASOVA, LeylaDnipropetrovsk Television Service
14, Lenina Str. Dnipropetrovsk, 49020
Ucrania / Ukraine
E-mail: leila.abbasova@gmail.com
Sr. SOLODOVNYK, DmytroDnipropetrovsk Television Service
14, Lenina Str. Dnipropetrovsk, 49020
Ucrania / Ukraine
E-mail: leila.abbasova@gmail.com
Euronews Television
Sr. AGALAROV, OrxanSoundmanEuronews Television
60 chemin des Mouilles 69130 Ecully
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)4 72188160
Mobile: +33 (0)4 502118849
E-mail: prod@euronews.net
Sr. AGHAYEV, FaridProducer/FixerEuronews Television
60 chemin des Mouilles 69130 Ecully
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)4 72188160
Mobile: +33 (0)4 502118849
E-mail: prod@euronews.net
Sra. ANDRUSHKEVICH, GalinaProducer (journalist)Euronews Television
60, chemin des Mouilles 69130 Ecully France
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)4 72188160
Mobile: +33 (0)6 33362214
E-mail: prod@euronews.net
Sr. IBRAHIMOV, EminProduction company Cine X directorEuronews Television
60, chemin des Mouilles 69130 Ecully
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)4 72188160
Mobile: +33 (0)4 502118849
E-mail: prod@euronews.net
Sr. RUSTAMOV, ElxanCameramanEuronews Television
60 chemin des Mouilles 69130 Ecully
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)4 72188160
Mobile: +33 (0)4 502118849
E-mail: prod@euronews.net
Fuji Television Network, Inc. Moscow Bureau
Sr. FURUYAMA, MichinoriChief CorrespondentFuji Television Network, Inc. Moscow Bureau
14 Bolshaya Dorogomilovskaya str. apt. 10-11 Moscow, 121059
Federación de Rusia / Russian Federation
Tel: +7 (49) 57354514
Mobile: +7 (98) 56448558
Fax: +7 (49) 57354349
E-mail: furuyama@fujitv.ru
Sra. GERMANOVA, OlgaProducerFuji Television Network, Inc. Moscow Bureau
14 Bolshaya Dorogomilovskaya str., apt. 10-11, Moscow,121059
Federación de Rusia / Russian Federation
Tel: +7 (49) 57354514
Mobile: +7 (91) 66348631
Fax: +7 (49) 57354349
E-mail: germanova@fujitv.ru
Sr. KULESHOV, AlexeyInterpreter CoordinatorFuji Television Network, Inc. Moscow Bureau
14 Bolshaya Dorogomilovskaya str., apt. 10-11, Moscow, 121059
Federación de Rusia / Russian Federation
Tel: +7 (49) 57354514
Mobile: +7 (96) 89189074
Fax: +7 (49) 57354349
E-mail: koulechov@fujitv.ru
Sr. NIKIFOROV, VladimirCameramanFuji Television Network, Inc. Moscow Bureau
14 Bolshaya Dorogomilovskaya str., apt. 10-11, Moscow, 121059
Federación de Rusia / Russian Federation
Tel: +74957354514
Mobile: +79166535659
Fax: +74957354349
E-mail: volodyanik@mail.ru
Sr. SATO, HisatoCorrespondentFuji Television Network, Inc. Moscow Bureau
14 Bolshaya Dorogomilovskaya str., apt. 10-11, Moscow, 121059
Federación de Rusia / Russian Federation
Tel: +74957354514
Mobile: +79037922045
Fax: +74957354349
E-mail: uhbsato@fujitv.ru
Sr. ZOLOTARYOV, VladimirCameramanFuji Television Network, Inc. Moscow Bureau
14 Bolshaya Dorogomilovskaya str., apt. 10-11, Moscow,121059
Federación de Rusia / Russian Federation
Tel: +74957354514
Mobile: +79262070447
Fax: +74957354349
E-mail: vladkino@yandex.ru
Fuji Television Network, Inc. Paris Bureau
Sr. KOBAYASHI, ZenCameramanFuji Television Network, Inc. Paris Bureau
49-53 avenue des Champs-Elysées, 75008 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45635881
E-mail: kurodofr@gmail.com
Sra. LUCIEN-BRUN, ClaudeJournalisteFuji Television Network, Inc. Paris Bureau
49-53 avenue des Champs-Elysées, 75008 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45635881
E-mail: claude.fujitv@gmail.com
Sr. OGISHI, ShinyaCorrespondantFuji Television Network, Inc. Paris Bureau
49-53 avenue des Champs-Elysées - 75008 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0145635881
E-mail: kurodojp@yahoo.co.jp
Sr. TATEISHI, OsamuCorrespondantFuji Television Network, Inc. Paris Bureau
49-53 avenue des Champs-Elysées - 75008 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0145635881
E-mail: kurodofr@yahoo.fr
Labecom s.r.l.
Sr. LATELLA, Giovanni PaoloAddetto StampaLabecom s.r.l.

Italia / Italy
E-mail: patrizia.nardi@i2000net.it
Ministry of Culture and Monument Protection of Georgia
Sra. EBANOIDZE, KetevanPR Manager Ministry of Culture and Monument Protection of Georgia
Sanapiro str.4, Tbilisi
Georgia
Tel: +995 (32) 2996377
Mobile: +995 (57) 7425611
E-mail: keti_ebanoidze@yahoo.com
Ministry of Culture and Monument Protection of Georgia
Sr. SIDIANI, EnemeoCameramanMinistry of Culture and Monument Protection of Georgia
Sanapiro str. 4
Georgia
Tel: +995 (53) 22996377
Mobile: +995 (57) 1330771
E-mail: azomini07@mail.ru
News agency "Knews"
Sra. SAMAGANOVA, NurzadaJournalistNews agency "Knews"
177, Bokonbaeva str., Bishkek
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 312 31 60 81
E-mail: sabiras@mail.ru
Sra. TYNAEVA, NurzadaJournalistNews agency "Knews"
177, Bokonbaeva street, 720040, Bishkek,
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 312 316081
E-mail: sabiras@mail.ru
News agency "Kyrgyz Today"
Sra. DYISHEEVA, MeerimJournalistNews agency "Kyrgyz Today"
108, Pravda street, Bishkek,
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 (312) 880459
E-mail: sabiras@mail.ru
Sr. KELDIBEKOV, AzisbekJournalistNews agency "Kyrgyz Today"
108, Pravda street, Bishkek
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 (312) 880459
E-mail: sabiras@mail.ru
News paper "Vecherniy Bishkek"
Sra. OSMOKEEVA, VeneraJournalistNews paper "Vecherniy Bishkek"
2, Usenbaeva str., Bishkek
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 312 29 88 35
E-mail: sabiras@mail.ru
Newspaper "Ayat"
Sr. RYSPAEV, KurmanbekJournalistNewspaper "Ayat"
12, Ryskulov street, Bishkek
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: 996 312 44 15 46
E-mail: sabiras@mail.ru
Newspaper "Talas Turmushu"
Sr. IMANKULOV, KozubekJournalistNewspaper "Talas Turmushu"
102, Nurjanova street, Talas
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 (342) 252820
E-mail: sabiras@mail.ru
Sr. RAI, ZhanybekJournalistNewspaper "Talas Turmushu"
102, Nurjanov street, Talas
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 (3422) 5 28 20
E-mail: sabiras@mail.ru
NHK (Nippon Hoso Kyokai)
Sra. PINON , VirginieJournaliste producerNHK (Nippon Hoso Kyokai)
3, rue de l'Arrivée 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 43279899
Mobile: +33 (0)6 14080411
Fax: +33 (0)1 44108740
E-mail: virginie@nhk.fr
NHK, Nippon Hoso Kyokai
Sr. KUDO, YasushiJournalist / CorrespondantNHK, Nippon Hoso Kyokai
3, rue de l'Arrivee, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 43279899
Mobile: +33 (0)6 74404910
Fax: +33 (0)1 44108740
E-mail: kudo@nhk.fr
Sr. LOURIE, AlexandreCameramanNHK, Nippon Hoso Kyokai
3, rue de l'Arrivee, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 43279899
Mobile: +33 (6)1 5279216
Fax: +33 (0)4 4108740
E-mail: vauji@free.fr
NHK, Nippon Hoso Kyokai (Japan Broadcasting Corporation)
Sr. ISHIKAWA, ToshikiProducerNHK, Nippon Hoso Kyokai (Japan Broadcasting Corporation)
2 Zvenigorodskaya Street 13, bld. 41, 2nd Floor, Moscow, 123022
Federación de Rusia / Russian Federation
Tel: +7-495-363-2045
Mobile: +7-495-363-2045
Fax: +7-495-363-2046
E-mail: toshi@nhkmoscow.ru
Sr. WATANABE, KosukeJournaliste correspondantNHK, Nippon Hoso Kyokai (Japan Broadcasting Corporation)
3, rue de l'Arrivee, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33143279899
Mobile: +33610846548
Fax: +33144108740
E-mail: zvp05601@nifty.com
Nippon News Network
Sr. KOJIMA, YasuhiroChef de Bureau et journaliste correspondantNippon News Network
Tour Maine Montparnasse, 33 avenue du Maine 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45386161
Mobile: +33 (0)6 80992831
E-mail: yasukozima@gmail.com
Sr. MAINGUY, BriceJournalisteNippon News Network
Tour Maine Montparnasse, 33 avenue du Maine 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45386161
Mobile: +33 (0)6 03935026
E-mail: briceparis15@hotmail.com
Sr. NODA, YoshiakiJournaliste cameramanNippon News Network
Tour Maine Montparnasse, 33 avenue du Maine 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45386161
Mobile: +33 (0)6 88708483
E-mail: noda@noos.fr
Sr. SAGAWAI, YokoJournalisteNippon News Network
Tour Maine Montparnasse, 33 avenue du Maine 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45386161
Mobile: +33 (0)6 07750680
E-mail: ysagawai@hotmail.fr
Sr. YAMAOKA, SomaJournaliste cameramanNippon News Network
Tour Maine Montparnasse, 33 avenue du Maine 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45386161
Mobile: +33 (0)6 16251204
E-mail: soma.yamaoka@gmail.com
Parliament of the Kyrgyz Republic
Sr. JUSUBALIEV, ErgeshExpertParliament of the Kyrgyz Republic
205, Chui., 720040, Bishkek
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 (312) 638940
Fax: +996 (312) 638940
E-mail: sabiras@mail.ru
Prensa Latina News Agency
Sra. BUSCARON OCHOA, OdalysHead correspondent in Russia Prensa Latina News Agency
Kutuzovski st.14 ap 121 Moscow
Federación de Rusia / Russian Federation
Tel: +7 (84) 992434604
Mobile: +7 (90) 31821088
Fax: +7 (84) 992434604
E-mail: plmoscu@umail.ru
Sr. CESAR LOPEZ, AlejandroCamara Operator TVPrensa Latina News Agency
Moscow, Kutuzovski st.14 ap 121
Federación de Rusia / Russian Federation
Tel: +7 (84) 992434604
Mobile: +7 (90) 31821088
Fax: +7 (84) 992434604
E-mail: plmoscu@umail.ru
Sr. MEJIAS CARDENAS, Julio CesarCorrespondent in MoscowPrensa Latina News Agency
Moscow, Kutuzovski st.14 ap 121
Federación de Rusia / Russian Federation
Tel: +7 (84) 992434604
Mobile: +7 (90) 31821088
Fax: +7 (84) 992434604
E-mail: plmoscu@umail.ru
Public Broadcasting Corporation of the Kyrgyz Republic
Sra. PUSURMANKULOVA, BurulaiJournalistPublic Broadcasting Corporation of the Kyrgyz Republic
59, Jash Gvardiya Boulevard, Bishkek
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 312 65 56 62
E-mail: sabiras@mail.ru
Sr. SYDYGALIEV, TimurJournaliste cameramanPublic Broadcasting Corporation of the Kyrgyz Republic
59, Jash Gvardiya Boulevard, Bishkek
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 312 65 56 62
E-mail: sabiras@mail.ru
The Asahi Shimbun
Sr. FUJII, YusukeStaff WriterThe Asahi Shimbun
5-3-2 Tsukiji,Chuo-ku,Tokyo
Japón / Japan
Tel: +81 (80) 25891892
Mobile: +81 (90) 47545652
Fax: +81 (35) 5418611
E-mail: fujii-y1@asahi.com
TV Asahi Corporation
Sr. ANISKIN, VladimirCameramanTV Asahi Corporation
119049 Moscow, Mutnaya st. 3-53
Federación de Rusia / Russian Federation
Tel: +7 (84) 957354266
Mobile: +7 (89) 037220974
Fax: +7 (84) 957354311
E-mail: mail@tv-asahi.gtmail.ru
Sra. FURUICHI, ReiProducerTV Asahi Corporation
119049 Moscow Mutnaya st. 3-53
Federación de Rusia / Russian Federation
Tel: +7 (49) 57354266
Mobile: +7 (90) 39614093
Fax: +7 (49) 57354311
E-mail: mail@tv-asahi.gtmail.ru
Sr. JIN, NakafumiBureau ChiefTV Asahi Corporation
119049 Moscow, Mutnaya st. 3-53
Federación de Rusia / Russian Federation
Tel: +7 (84) 957354266
Mobile: +7 (89) 039614092
Fax: +7 (84) 957354311
E-mail: mail@tv-asahi.gtmail.ru
Sra. MISHURINA, EkaterinaProducerTV Asahi Corporation
119049 Moscow, Mutnaya st. 3-53
Federación de Rusia / Russian Federation
Tel: 84957354266
Mobile: 89266454606
Fax: 84957354311
E-mail: mail@tv-asahi.gtmail.ru
TV-radio company "ElTR"
Sr. AZAMAT, JaanalievCameramanTV-radio company "ElTR"
122, Erkindik, Bishkek, Kyrgyz Republic
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
E-mail: sabiras@mail.ru
Sra. BAYALIEVA, MeerimJournalistTV-radio company "ElTR"
122, Erkindik, Bishkek, Kyrgyz Republic
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 (31) 2906144
E-mail: sabiras@mail.ru
Xinhua News Agency Baku Bureau
Sra. JIANG, TieyingBureau ChiefXinhua News Agency Baku Bureau
Mustafa Subhi Street, Baku
Azerbaiyán / Azerbaijan
Tel: +994513108898
E-mail: JIANGTIEYING@GMAIL.COM

/ Other

Sr. ABIJOH, Akinkunmi AkeemInternship Curator National Theater Gallery and Museum
National Art Theater, Iganmu, Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: 2348023663131
Mobile: 2348023663131
Fax: N/A
E-mail: nationalartgalleryandmuseum@gmail.com
Sr. ABUDU, MoshoodSocial Activist / Youth Coordinator Centre for Conflict Resolution
Atman Plaza, 36, Dopemu Road, Agege, Lagos 23401
Nigeria
Tel: 23418505982
Mobile: 23418505982
Fax: 23418505982
E-mail: ccrngo@gmail.com
Sr. ADEBAYO, Ranmi Adeniran PhillipsPresidentCentre for Conflict Resolution
Atman Plaza, 36, Dopemu Road, Agege, Lagos 23401
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (185) 05982
Mobile: +234 (805) 5466898
E-mail: ccrngo@gmail.com
Sr. ADEBAYO, Ismail OriyomiSenior Research OfficerCenter For Cultural Research,Training and Development
57,Pipeline Road,Idimu-Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +2348053345256
Mobile: +2348053345256
E-mail: ccrtad@yahoo.com
Sra. ADEDOJA, BoseMember of CommitteeCybronix Technologies Limited
Zone 5 ABUJA
Nigeria
Tel: 07037166011
Mobile: 07037166011
E-mail: afolly86@yahoo.com
Sr. ADEGBEGI, Solomon OlalekanPublic Relations OfficerGlobal Hope for Women and Children Foundation
2, Omoroga Street, Magbon, Orile-Agege, Agege, Lagos-State
Nigeria
Tel: +234-7042939244
Fax: +23418505982
E-mail: ghfwacf@gmail.com
Sr. ADEWUNMI, Adekunle AyindePrinciple OfficerOgun State, Ministry of Envinronment
Oke-Mosan
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (802) 3205923
Mobile: +234 (803) 8160821
E-mail: adekunle_adewunmi2000@yahoo.com
Sr. ADUBA, Chike ErnestMobilization OfficerUnited Nations of Youth-Nigeria
52, Oremeji Street off Ekoro Road, Abule Egba, Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (702) 8131778
Mobile: +234 (803) 9292020
Fax: N/A
E-mail: unoynetnigeria1@hotmail.com
Sr. ADUBA, Arinze EricPlanning OfficerUnited Nations of Youth-Nigeria
52, Oremeji Street off Ekoro Road,Abule Egba, Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (70) 28131778
Mobile: +234 (70) 56789358
E-mail: unoynetnigeria1@hotmail.com
Sr. ADUDU, AlexOceanographerUnited Nations of Youth-Nigeria
52, Oremeji Street off Ekoro Road, Abule Egba, Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (70) 28131778
Mobile: +234 (70) 62162155
E-mail: unoynetnigeria1@hotmail.com
Sr. AFOLABI, Toheeb AdekunleParticipantAfrican Heritage Initiative and Peace Movement
Plot 2302 Herbert Macaulay Way, Wuse Zone 6 Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 8151622242
Mobile: +234 8033996836
Fax: +234 8033996836
E-mail: president@ahipm.org
Sr. AGABA, Emmanuel TommyPressAfrican Heritage Initiative and Peace Movement
Plot 2302 Herbert Macaulay Way Wuse Zone 6 Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (815) 1622242
Mobile: +234 (803) 3996836
Fax: +234 (803) 3996836
E-mail: president@ahipm.org
Sr. AGBAGWU, ChineduProtocolMidonn Dance Ensemble
suite 23b sabondale shopping complex jabi abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +2348022009760
Mobile: +2348022009760
E-mail: princeisdore@gmail.com
Sr. AIGBE, AlexProject ManagerWorld Development Movement
6, Atunbi Street off Bola Ahmed Tinubu Road Iju Ishaga, Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (181) 65811
Mobile: +234 (187) 86474
E-mail: oyebowale4me@yahoo.com
Sr. AIMUAMHERA, OkoloAssistant ProtocolGlobal Link Computer Agency LTD
H16.CLOSE C Efab Estate,LOKOGOMA APO
Nigeria
Tel: 234-7088767202
Mobile: 234-7088767202
E-mail: dealercomputer0@gmail.com
Sr. AJAYI, Gbenga DamiladeGender Development DirectorWorld Development Movement
Block A Suite 8 Falomo Plaza Ikoyi Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (808) 4370920
Mobile: +234 (808) 4370920
Fax: +234 (181) 31920
E-mail: zizzo4real@yahoo.com
Sr. AKERELE, Adekunle Oluwatayo PeterManaging Director/CEOKuns Ventures
Suite 18,Landmark Plaza,Maitama-Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +2347088767202
Mobile: +2347088767202
E-mail: paradiseoutfitsandinvestments@gmail.com
Sr. AKINREMI, Olaitan JohnsonNetworking AssistantEnterprise And Fin.Support Co.Ltd
5, Ashabi Cole Street,B&B Plaza,Ikeja-Lagos.
Nigeria
Tel: +234-704-1200155
Mobile: +234-704-1200155
Fax: +234-1-2694149
E-mail: efscl.nigministry@gmail.com
Sr. AKINRODOYE, Ayomikun HappyCultural Heritage OfficerNational Theatre of Arts and Culture
Orile-Iganmu,Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +2348058445275
Mobile: +2348058445275
E-mail: nat.theatreofartsandculture@gmail.com
Sr. AKINTUNDE, Olusegun JoshuaSocial Activist/Social SecretaryCentre for Conflict Resolution
Atman Plaza, 36, Dopemu Road, Agege, Lagos 23401,
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (185) 05982
Mobile: +234 (803) 3071048
Fax: +234 (185) 05982
E-mail: ccrngo@gmail.com
Sra. ALCARAZ, María VictoriaSubsecretaria de Patrimonio CulturalMinisterio de Cultura del Gobierno de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires,
Av. de Mayo 575
Argentina
Tel: +5411 4323 9718/9504
Mobile: 54911 44196591
E-mail: mvalcaraz@buenosaires.gob.ar
Sr. ALI, MohammedHISTORIAN/ARCHAEOLOGIST /PRESENTER Presented the History and importance of Folk Songs in Bangladesh at TAIWAN,RUSSIAREGIONAL DIRECTOR [RETD] DEPARTMENT OF ARCHAEOLOGY Retired Archaeologist of Bangladesh Government
41,Chameli Bagh. Green Peace Tower Apartment=B/5.Shantinagar. DHAKA-1217
Bangladesh
Tel: +9344186
Mobile: 01841242624
E-mail: mohammed.milubd@gmail.com
Sr. AMISU, Wasiu AdeniyiRural Development OfficerWorld Development Movement
Block A Suite 8 Falomo Plaza Ikoyi Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (808) 4370920
Mobile: +234 (808) 4370920
Fax: +234 (181) 31920
E-mail: zizzo4real@yahoo.com
Sr. AMUSA, Azeez Ayodeji Research and Development Officer 1 Enterprise and Fin.Support Co.Ltd
5, Ashabi Cole Street,B&B Plaza,Ikeja-Lagos.
Nigeria
Tel: +234-704-1200155
Mobile: +234-704-1200155
Fax: +234-1-2694149
E-mail: efscl.nigministry@gmail.com
Sr. ANGELO, Samir Ricardo FigalliSocial AnthropologistUniversity of Sao Paulo
Caixa Postal 203, Barueri, SP 06455-972
Brasil / Brazil
Mobile: +55 (11) 949890309
E-mail: samirangelo@usp.br
Sra. ANGOUÉ, ClaudinePrésidente Organe consultatifFaculté des Lettres et Sciences Humaines Université Omar Bongo de Libreville
B.P. 17055 Libreville
Gabón
Tel: +241 (07) 499782
Mobile: +241 (07) 499782
E-mail: augeeangoue@ymail.com
Sr. ANORUE, Chijioke ClintonGallery Officer National Art Gallery and National Museum
National Art Theater, Iganmu, Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: 2348023663131
Mobile: 2348023663131
Fax: N/A
E-mail: adebola_nelson@yahoo.com
Sr. ANWO, Oladayo OyewoleSenior Training/Heritage OfficerCenter For Cultural Research,Training and Development
57,Pipeline Road,Idimu-Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +2348053345256
Mobile: +2348053345256
E-mail: ccrtad@yahoo.com
Sr. ARUYA, Rebecca OpeyemiLogistics OfficerNational Theatre of Arts and Culture
Orile-Iganmu,Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +2348058445275
Mobile: +2348058445275
E-mail: nat.theatreofartsandculture@gmail.com
Sr. ASPROMONTE , LuigiCommuntityCommuntity of viterbo
Viterbo
Italia / Italy
E-mail: patrizia.nardi@i2000net.it
Sra. AYINMODE, RbeccaProtocolkuns hospital ltd
Efab Estate Apo Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234-08058295279
Mobile: +234-7088767202
Fax: +234-7088767202
E-mail: kunsventureandinvestement@gmail.com
Sra. BADOLATI, AnnaCommunity of PalmiCommuntity
C.so Garibaldi - Palmi
Italia / Italy
E-mail: a.gargano@fisconsultonline.it
Sr. BAKCHIEV, TalantaalyEpic tellerCommunity of Trilogy Epic tellers
30, Chimindik street, Bishkek
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Mobile: +996 770 197627
E-mail: sabiras@mail.ru
Sr. BARELLI, Giacomocommunitycommunity of viterbo
viterbo
Italia / Italy
E-mail: patrizia.nardi@i2000net.it
Sr. BASHORUN, KayodeArtistMidonn Dance Ensemble
suite 23b sabondale shopping complex jabi abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +2348022009760
Mobile: +2348022009760
E-mail: princeisdore@gmail.com
Sr. BAYALIEV, ZamirEpic tellerCommunity of epic tellers
125, Syumbaev str., app.27, Bishkek
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 312 66 48 16
E-mail: sabiras@mail.ru
Sr. BENJAMIN, Charles PaulDirectorEnterprise and Fin.Support Co.Ltd
5,Ashabi Cole Street,B&B Plaza,Ikeja-Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +234-704-1200155
Mobile: +234-704-1200155
Fax: +234-1-2694149
E-mail: efscl.nigministry@gmail.com
Sr. BLAY KWAKU SARFO, BlayVolunteering. Student and Youth Travel Org.
P. O. Box S13995 Adum - Kumasi
Ghana
E-mail: kwablay2005@yahoo.com
Sr. BOGOMAZ, KostyantynHeadPetrykivka Community Asscialtion

Ucrania / Ukraine
E-mail: zdrav418@mail.ru
Sr. BONGWE ILABE, MichelExpert au Réseau D.U.R Dynamique Unesco-Redd/ RDCongoPromotion et le Développement de l' Education et l' Environnement
Av.Tchad, no 14, Rond-Point Kin Maziere,commune GOMBE/Kinshasa
República Democrática del Congo / Democratic Republic of the Congo
Tel: +243 (99) 7151147
Mobile: +243 (81) 3514694
E-mail: unescoredd@yahoo.fr
Sra. BORTOLOTTO, ChiaraChercheurUniversity of Cambridge
The Old Schools, Trinity Ln, Cambridge CB2 1TN
Reino Unido de Gran Bretaña e Irlanda del Norte / United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
E-mail: chiara_bortolotto@hotmail.com
Sr. BROWN, Chinwendu AliksArt designerWorld Development Movement
6, Atunbi Street off Bola Ahmed Tinubu Road, Iju Ishaga, Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (181) 65811
Mobile: +234 (802) 3164815
E-mail: oyebowale4me@yahoo.com
Sra. BRYZHA, LudmilaMemberAssociation "Youth of Petrykivka"

Ucrania / Ukraine
E-mail: zdrav418@mail.ru
Sra. CAPOSSELLA, FlaviaCommunityCommunity of Nola
Nola
Italia / Italy
E-mail: patrizia.nardi@i2000net.it
Sr. CARNÉ PARRAMON, AntoniPrésidentEns de Comunicació Associativa
C/ Eduard Peña, 15 08295 Sant Vicenç de Castellet
España / Spain
Tel: +34 (93) 2691042
Mobile: +34 (61) 9779965
E-mail: acarne@ens.cat
Sr. CHIMA, JefferySociologistUnited Nations of Youth-Nigeria
52, Oremeji Street, off Ekoro Road, Abule Egba , Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (70) 28131778
Mobile: +234 (80) 85003253
E-mail: unoynetnigeria1@hotmail.com
Sr. CHOIUNBAEV, OrmoshbekDirectorKyrgyz National Complex "Manas ordo"
Talas, Kyrgyz Republic
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Mobile: +996 772 65 59 01
E-mail: sabiras@mail.ru
Sr. CHUKWUEZI, Sally CollinsObserverEthics and Culture Institute of Nigeria
Plot 42 Kigoma street Wuse Zone 7 ABUJA
Nigeria
Tel: +234 8151622242
Mobile: +234 8033996836
Fax: +234 8033996836
E-mail: president@ahipm.org
Sr. CKUKWU , Ekene MosesOperations Manager Midonn Dance Ensemble
Suite 23b sabondale shopping complex jabi Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (802) 2009760
Mobile: +234 (802) 2009760
E-mail: princeisdore@gmail.com
Sra. COMMISSO, ElviraComunità di palmiComunità di palmi

Italia / Italy
E-mail: patrizia.nardi@i2000net.it
Sr. DENNIS, Bamidele SundayDirector GeneralNational Center For Youths Development
Block a, Suite 8 falomo plaza, Ikoyi
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (195) 62487
Mobile: +234 (816) 3387622
Fax: +234 (195) 62488
E-mail: dennisearls2002@yahoo.co.uk
Sr. DOOLOTOV, UmotEpic tellerCommunity of Trilogy Epic tellers
27, Mira street, Cholpon-Ata
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Mobile: +996 773 186608
E-mail: sabiras@mail.ru
Sra. DURUEKE, Chidinma MatharProtocol DirectorKuns Ventures
Suite 18,Landmark Plaza,Maitama-Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +2347088767202
Mobile: +2347088767202
E-mail: paradiseoutfitsandinvestments@gmail.com
Sr. EBINIYI, Samson OribamisheCultural Logistics OfficerCentre for Cultural Orientation and Youth Empowerment
Cultural orientation building,1,badmus avenue,surulere-lagos.
Nigeria
Tel: +2348037226313
Mobile: +2348037226313
E-mail: centreforculturalorientationaye@yahoo.com
Sr. EKPE, Emmanuel SundayPress Secretary Global Hope for Women and Children Foundation
2, Omoroga Street, Magbon, Orile-Agege, Agege, Lagos-State,
Nigeria
Tel: 234-7042939244
Fax: +23418505982
E-mail: ghfwacf@gmail.com
Sr. EKPEKPE, HappyFirst DeputyAfrican Heritage Initiative and Peace Movement
Plot 2302 Herbert Macaulay Way Wuse Zone 6 Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (815) 1622242
Mobile: +234 (803) 3996836
Fax: +234 (803) 3996836
E-mail: president@ahipm.org
Sr. EMOABINO, MustaphaDirectorRiverdale Real Estate Limited Estate Management
Suite 36, Mazfallah Shopping Complex, Karu Site, Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (818) 0752520
Mobile: +234 (818) 0752520
E-mail: realestateriverdale@gmail.com
Sr. EMUEZE, Friday Gallery Officer National Art Gallery and National Museum
National Art Theater, Iganmu, Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: 2348023663131
Mobile: 2348023663131
Fax: N/A
E-mail: adebola_nelson@yahoo.com
Sra. EROMON, PatienceAssist ManagerGlobal Link Computer Agency
H16,CLOSE C Efab Estate,LOKOGOMA APO
Nigeria
Tel: 234-7088767202
Mobile: 234-7088767202a
E-mail: dealercomputer0@gmail.com
Sr. EWEJE, SegunAssistantNational Center For Youths Development
Blk A suite 8, Falomo plaza, Ikoyi, Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (195) 62478
Mobile: +234 (816) 3387622
Fax: +234 (195) 62488
E-mail: dennisearls2002@yahoo.co.uk
Sr. EZEUKWU, Chinedu OliverParticipantEthics and Culture Institute of Nigeria
Plot 42 Kigoma street WuseZone 6 ABUJA
Nigeria
Tel: +234 8151622242
Mobile: +234 8033996836
Fax: +234 8033996836
E-mail: president@ahipm.org
Sra. FAKOREDE AFOLABI, Omobolanle AdeolaDeputy DirectorWorld Development Movement
Block A Suite 8 Falomo Plaza Ikoyi Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (808) 4370920
Mobile: +234 (808) 4370920
Fax: +234 (181) 31920
E-mail: zizzo4real@yahoo.com
Sr. FALAJA, Alaba OlusojiSocial Activist/ Deputy Project Coordinator Centre for Conflict Resolution
Atman Plaza, 36, Dopemu Road, Agege, Lagos 23401
Nigeria
Tel: 23418505982
Mobile: 23418505982
Fax: 23418505982
E-mail: ccrngo@gmail.com
Sr. FASHOLA, Lukmon AboladeStatistic OfficerWorld Development Movement
Block A Suite 8 Falomo Plaza Ikoyi Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (808) 4370920
Mobile: +234 (808) 4370920
Fax: +234 (181) 31920
E-mail: zizzo4real@yahoo.com
Sra. FAWE, AdewaleDirector of International RelationshipNigeria Youth Volunteers
10 Kolda link Wuse II FCT ABUja
Nigeria
Tel: 2348022343382
Mobile: 2348022343382
Fax: 2348022343382
E-mail: nigeriayouthvolunteers@gmail.com
Sr. FERRONATO, Leandro ConstantinoCoordinador tecnicoUniversidad de Buenos Aires (UBA) Ciclo Basico Comun
Arcos 1505
Argentina
Tel: +54 (11) 43239718
Mobile: +54 (91) 133925961
E-mail: ferro159@hotmail.com
Sra. FURUTA, MamiSecretary GeneralThe Sekaiisan Research Institute
4-3, Misuzugaoka-midori 3 chome, Saeki-ku, Hiroshima city
Japón / Japan
Tel: +81 (82) 9262306
Mobile: +90 (11) 840491
Fax: +81 (82) 9262306
E-mail: sri@orange.ocn.ne.jp
Sr. FURUTA, HaruhisaDirectorThe Sekaiisan Research Institute
4-3, Misuzugaoka-midori 3 chome, Saeki-ku, Hiroshima city, Hiroshima Pref.
Japón / Japan
Tel: +81 (82) 9262306
Fax: +81 (82) 9262306
E-mail: wheritage@tiara.ocn.ne.jp
Sra. GARCIA MARQUEZ, AsoidAssistant Legal OfficerOffice of International Standards and Legal Affairs, UNESCO
7, place de Fontenoy 75007 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0) 1 45 68 12 74
E-mail: a.garcia-marquez@unesco.org
Sr. GARCIA PETIT, LluísConseillerEns de Comunicació Associativa
C/ Espolsa-sacs, 4 08002 Barcelona
España / Spain
Tel: +34 (93) 3021108
Mobile: +34 (63) 9145315
E-mail: lgp@pangea.org
Sr. GARGANO, AntonioCommunityCommunity of Palmi
C.So Garibaldi - Palmi
Italia / Italy
E-mail: a.gargano@fisconsultonline.it
Sra. GAVRYLENKO, OlgaHeadLocal Community of Petrykivka

-
E-mail: zdrav418@mail.ru
Sr. GODFATHER, Alexander UzomachukwuDirectorCenter For Cultural Research,Training and Development
57,Pipeline Road,Idimu-Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +2348053345256
Mobile: +2348053345256
E-mail: ccrtad@yahoo.com
Sr. GUEVARA, ManuelAnthropologueEcoles des Hautes Etudes en Sciences Sociales
25, rue Lacépède 75005 Paris
Francia / France
Mobile: +33 (0)6 19967508
E-mail: mnl.guevara@gmail.com
Sr. HALLIK, OrhanAdvisory Board MemberTurkish Coffee Culture and Reserch Association
K.Bakkalköy Tevfik Fikret Cad. Selvi Sok. No:42/9 Ataşehir-İstanbul
Turquía / Turkey
Tel: +92 (21) 63380224
Mobile: +90 (53) 22118334
Fax: +90 (21)63380222
E-mail: o.hallik@bilintur.com.tr
Sr. IBARRA ZUNINGA, Edgardo Rafael Segundo Secretario Embajada de la Republica Bolivariana de Venezuela en la Republica Islamica de Iran
Theran
Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Tel: 0098.2122284450
Mobile: 0098.9128338737
Fax: 0098.2126124886
E-mail: alexanderramirez.alba@gmail.com
Sr. IBEJI, Kelechi DavidTourist OfficerNigerian Ethics and Cultural Institute
Plot 42 Kigoma street Wuse Zone 1 ABUJA
Nigeria
Tel: nigeci@live.com
Mobile: +2348188555896
Fax: +2348188555896
E-mail: nigeci@live.com
Sr. IGBINIGUN, MondayArtistMidonn Dance Ensemble
suite 23b sabondale shopping complex jabi abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +2348022009760
Mobile: +2348022009760
E-mail: princeisdore@gmail.com
Sr. IKPONMWOSA, Osarodion FestusArtistMidonn Dance Ensemble
Suite 23B sabondale shopping complex jabi Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +2348022009760
Mobile: +2348022009760
E-mail: princeisdore@gmail.com
Sr. IKUDEHINBU, Bidemi AlfredYouth LeaderCentre for Cultural Orientation and Youth Empowerment
Cultural orientation building,1,badmus avenue,Surulere-Lagos.
Nigeria
Tel: +2348037226313
Mobile: +2348037226313
E-mail: centreforculturalorientationaye@yahoo.com
Sr. ILESANMI, GbekeloluwaNational Member of NCACNational Council For Arts & Culture Nigeria, (NCAC) And CID UNESCO,Internatioal Dance Council.
P.O.Box 567, Osogbo, Osun State
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (803) 7115837
Mobile: +234 (803) 7115837
E-mail: gbekeloluwa72@gmail.com
Sr. ILOBA, Chukwudi EmmanuelPress Secretary Global Hope for Women and Children Foundation
2, Omoroga Street, Magbon, Orile-Agege, Agege, Lagos-State,
Nigeria
Tel: 234-7042939244
Fax: +23418505982
E-mail: ghfwacf@gmail.com
Sr. IMUMOLEN, Jackson OnuwabhagbeArt InstructorWorld Development Movement
6, Atunbi Street off Bola Ahmed Tinubu Road, Iju Ishaga, Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (181) 65811
Mobile: +234 (802) 3164815
E-mail: oyebowale4me@yahoo.com
Sra. IORIO, FilomenaComunità nolaComunità nola

Italia / Italy
E-mail: patrizia.nardi@i2000net.it
Sr. IRABOR, ChristopherPressAfrican Heritage Initiative and Peace Movement
Plot 2302 Herbert Macaulay Way, Wuse Zone 6 Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 8151622242
Mobile: +234 8033996836
Fax: +234 8033996836
E-mail: president@ahipm.org
Sr. IROEGBE, Ogbonna EjikeAssistant Protocol Midonn Dance Ensemble
Suite 23B Sabondale shopping complex jabi Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +2348022009760
Mobile: +2348022009760
E-mail: princeisdore@gmail.com
Sr. IROUGBUTE , Bright IhecukwuManager InstitutionMidonn Dance Ensemble
Suite 23B sabondale shopping complex jabi Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +2348022009760
Mobile: +2348022009760
E-mail: princeisdore@gmail.com
Sr. ISAKOV, RyspaiEpic teller, DirectorPublic foundation "Manas Muras"
258, Ibraimova street, Bishkek, Kyrgyz Republic
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Mobile: +996 772 446617
E-mail: sabiras@mail.ru
Sr. ISHUK, MykolaMemberAssociation "Kozak Sich of Petro Kalnyshevsky"

-
E-mail: zdrav418@mail.ru
Sr. ISMAILOV, UlanEpic tellerCommunity of trilogy epic teller
Kadji-say, Issyk-kul region
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +9963222 3-27-78
E-mail: sabiras@mail.ru
Sr. IYORAH, Princewill IbhadeStaffMidonn Dance Ensemble
Suite 23B Sabondale Shopping Complex Jabi Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (802) 2009760
Mobile: +234 (802) 2009760
E-mail: princeisdore@gmail.com
Sr. IZAM, Isha IsaacArtistMidonn Dance Ensemble
Suite 23b sabondale shopping complex jabi Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +2348022009760
Mobile: +2348022009760
E-mail: princeisdore@gmail.com
Sr. IZEHI, Emmanuel EseConsultantKOL-ROT NIG.LTD
52,Nsukka Street,Garki 2,ABUJA
Nigeria
Tel: +2348063117348
Mobile: +2348063117348
E-mail: kol.rotnigltd@gmail.com
Sra. KARIPI, junaid ahmedindividualmadras
11-23-1043 lb nagar warangal
India
Mobile: +918179876758
E-mail: junsvivre2002@gmail.com
Sr. KAZEEM, Taiwo OlaniyiCountry DirectorNigeria Initiative on Health Urban And Environmental Developments
10 Bank Road Okeilewo Abeokuta Ogun State
Nigeria
Tel: +23439874315
Mobile: +2348035770416
E-mail: ejiree@yahoo.co.uk
Sr. KOLADE, Sikiru EmmanuelParticipantAHIPM
Plot 2302 Herbert Macaulay Wuse Zone 6 Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: 2348151622242
Mobile: 2348033996836
Fax: 2348033996836
E-mail: president@ahipm.org
Sr. KOLAWOLE, Rotimi AbisoyeDirectorKOL-ROT NIG.LTD
52,Nsukka Street,Garki 2,Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +2348063117348
Mobile: +2348063117348
E-mail: kol.rotnigltd@gmail.com
Sra. KOSTOGLOD, TetianaMemberAssociation "Youth of Petrykivka"

Ucrania / Ukraine
E-mail: zdrav418@mail.ru
Sra. KOVALENKO , NataliyaHead Petrykivka Regional Council

-
E-mail: zdrav418@mail.ru
Sr. LAGANE, JeanChargé de communication de la Fédération des Confréries LimousinesFédération des Confréries Limousines
39, rue du Petit Tour 87000 LIMOGES
Francia / France
Mobile: 0608284300
E-mail: jean.lagane@wanadoo.fr
Sra. LAGANE, Agnèsmembre de la commission culturelle de la Fédération des Confréries LimousinesFédération des Confréries Limousines
39, rue du Petit Tour 87000 LIMOGES
Francia / France
Mobile: 0681839785
E-mail: jean.lagane@wanadoo.fr
Sra. LAI, Maria DoloresCounsillor for cultureSassari city
Via buddi buddi 12
Italia / Italy
Tel: 0039 3316992824
Mobile: 0039 3316992824
E-mail: Laidolores@gmail.com
Sr. LATELA, GiampaoloPressmanLabecom comunication
Reggio Calabria
Italia / Italy
E-mail: patrizia.nardi@i2000net.it
Sr. LLESANMI, GbekeloluwaDancing and Artist.National Council For Arts and Culture (NCAC) CID UNESCO, lnternational Dance Council.
P.O.Box 567, Osogbo, Osun State,
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (803) 7115837
Mobile: +234 (803) 7115837
E-mail: gbekeloluwa72@gmail.com
Sra. MAGHRADZE, Ketevan Translator/Interpreter of The MinisterThe Ministry Of Culture And Monument Protection Of Georgia
Sanapiro str. 4
Georgia
Tel: +995322987431
Mobile: +955 599191928
E-mail: ketimaghradze@yahoo.com
Sr. MAMADALIEV, KamilEpic tellerCommunity of Trilogy epic tellers
78, Ordo street, Talas, Kyrgyz Republic
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Mobile: +996 555 114447
E-mail: sabiras@mail.ru
Sr. MARRAS, AlessioCommuntiyCommunity of Sassari
Sassari
Italia / Italy
E-mail: patrizia.nardi@i2000net.it
Sra. MARTINEZ, DomingaComunità viterboComunità viterbo

Italia / Italy
E-mail: patrizia.nardi@i2000net.it
Sra. MEKESHOVA, NazgulHead of sectionMinistry of Culture, Information and Tourism of the Kyrgyz Republic
78, Pushkina street, Bishkek, Kyrgyz Republic
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
E-mail: sabiras@mail.ru
Sr. MICHELINI, LeonardoCommunityCommuntity of viterbo
Viterbo
Italia / Italy
E-mail: patrizia.nardi@i2000net.it
Sr. MONETI, PaoloCommuniyCommunity of Viterbo
Viterbo
Italia / Italy
E-mail: patrizia.nardi@i2000net.it
Sr. MORADEYO, Harrison OlalekanDeputy Head, Culture and Art. National Art Gallery and National Museum
National Art Theater, Iganmu, Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: 2348023663131
Mobile: 2348023663131
Fax: N/A
E-mail: adebola_nelson@yahoo.com
Sr. MOSEJA, EricProgramme Officer for Culture Ministry of Eductaion
PRIVATE BAG 005 GABORORNE
Botswana
Tel: 002673657344
Mobile: 0026774412195
Fax: 002673972531
E-mail: emoseja@gov.bw
Sra. MUEME, MercyPersonal Assistant To The Managing Director/CeoKuns Ventures
Suite 18,Landmark Plaza,Maitama-Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +2347088767202
Mobile: +2347088767202
E-mail: paradiseoutfitsandinvestments@gmail.com
Sr. MUSENZE, Jamir JamalFilm Maker The Independent film makers' society of Uganda
Block 4, Rubaga Estates, Kampala
Uganda
Tel: +256 (414) 664277
Mobile: +256 (782) 449688
E-mail: film@jamirjamal.com
Sra. MWALI, BwalyaDirectorBantu
du Boislei, 40 2930 Brasschaat
Bélgica / Belgium
Tel: +32 (3) 6515157
Mobile: +32 (4) 72229795
E-mail: Bwalya.Mwali@Bantu.be
Sr. NEDVYGA, DmytroMemberAssociation "People's Council of Petrykivka Region"

Ucrania / Ukraine
E-mail: zdrav418@mail.ru
Sr. NENERT, Xaviersecond bayle de la Confrérie Saint MartialFédération des Confréries Limousines
21 chemin des feux follets 87510 NIEUL
Francia / France
Mobile: 00 33(0)637650609
E-mail: dominiquenenert@yahoo.fr
Sr. NIKORO, Gabriel HenryPresidentAfrican Heritage Initiative and Peace Movement
Plot 2302 Herbert Macaulay Way Wuse Zone 6.
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (815) 1622242
Mobile: +234 (803) 3996836
Fax: +234 (803) 3996836
E-mail: president@ahipm.org
Sr. NWANKWO, ObinnaAssistant DirectorMidonn Dance Ensemble
Suite 23B Sabondale Shopping complex jabi Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +2348022009760
Mobile: +2348022009760
E-mail: princeisdore@gmail.com
Sr. NWASOR, Prince EmekaCultural Development OfficerCenter For Cultural Research,Training and Development
57,Pipeline Road,Idimu-Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +2348053345256
Mobile: +2348053345256
E-mail: ccrtad@yahoo.com
Sra. OBI, Anthonia AdaforCultural AnthropologistNational Theatre of Arts and Cultutre
Orile-Iganmu,Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +2348058445275
Mobile: +2348058445275
E-mail: nat.theatreofartsandculture@gmail.com
Sr. OBINALI, Emmanuel AzubuikeManagerMidonn Dance Ensemble
Suite 23B Sabondale Shopping complex Jabi Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (802) 2009760
Mobile: +234 (802) 2009760
E-mail: princeisdore@gmail.com
Sr. OFORHA, kingsley KelechiMaintaining records and cataloging acquisitions International Voluntary organization for Women education and Development
P.O.Box AC 533 Accra
Ghana
Tel: +233 (24) 3422578
Mobile: +233 (24) 3422578
E-mail: awidgh@gmail.com
Sr. OGAYEMI, Sunday AdetomideCultural Officer 1National Theatre of Arts and Culture
Orile-Iganmu Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +2348058445275
Mobile: +2348058445275
E-mail: nat.theatreofartsandculture@gmail.com
Sra. OGUNSEBIKAN, TemitopeAdministrative secretary to Local GovernmentIfe East Local Government
Modakeke-Ife, Osun State
Nigeria
Tel: +2348165979826
Mobile: +2348153720441
E-mail: topgunsngs4u@yahoo.com
Sr. OKAFOR, Ike HenryDeputy Head, CuratorWorld Development Movement
6, Atunbi Street off Bola Ahmed Tinubu Road Iju Ishaga, Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (181) 65811
Mobile: +234 (802) 3164815
E-mail: oyebowale4me@yahoo.com
Sr. OKEZIE, Eden UgochukwuWelfare OfficerAfrican Heritage Initiative and Peace Movement
Plot 2302 Herbert Marcaulay way Zone 6 ABUJA
Nigeria
Tel: +2348151622242
Mobile: +2348033996836
Fax: +2348033996836
E-mail: afrihpm@gmail.com
Sr. OKI, Richard SamuelInternational Co-Operation ManagerCenter For Cultural Research,Training and Development
57,Pipeline Road,Idimu-Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +2348053345256
Mobile: +2348053345256
E-mail: ccrtad@yahoo.com
Sr. OKOYE, Samuel UgochukwuArtistMidonn Dance Ensemble
Suite 23b sabondale shopping complex jabi abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +2348022009760
Mobile: +2348022009760
E-mail: princeisdore@gmail.com
Sr. OLANIYAN, Olawunmi OlamijiDirector of ProjectUnited Nations of Youth
5, Gonder Close, off Olu Obasanjo Way, Wuse Zone 1
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (702) 8131778
Mobile: +234 (705) 6789358
E-mail: unoynetnigeria1@hotmail.com
Sr. OLATEJU , TundeInternship CuratorNational Art Theater and Museum
nationalartgalleryandmuseum@gmail.com
Nigeria
Tel: 2348023663131
Mobile: 2348023663131
Fax: N/A
E-mail: nationalartgalleryandmuseum@gmail.com
Sr. OLAYIWOLA, Kabru OlarenwajuParticipantAfrican Heritage Initiative and Peace Movement
Plot 2302 Herbert Macaulay Way Wuse Zone 7 ABUJA
Nigeria
Tel: +234 8151622242
Mobile: +234 8033996836
Fax: +234 8033996836
E-mail: president@ahipm.org
Sra. OLUWO, Wemimo OgunsanwoConsultantKOL-ROT NIG.LTD
52, Nsukka treet, Garki 2, ABUJA
Nigeria
Tel: +2348063117348
Mobile: +2348063117348
E-mail: kol.rotnigltd@gmail.com
Sr. OMEREONYE, George ObiomaGallerist OfficerNigerian Ethics and Cultural Institute
Plot 42 Kigoma Street Wuse Zone 6 ABUJA
Nigeria
Tel: +2348188555896
Mobile: +2348188555896
Fax: +2348188555896
E-mail: nigeci@live.com
Sr. OMURALIEV, BolotbekEpic tellerCommunity of Trilogy Epic teller
27, Mirs street, Cholpon-Ata, Kyrgyz Republic
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Mobile: +996 773 186608
E-mail: sabiras@mail.ru
Sr. ONYENERI, Easy IsdorePresident Midonn Dance Ensemble
Suite 23B Sabondale Shopping complex Jabi Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (802) 2009760
Mobile: +234 (802) 2009760
E-mail: princeisdore@gmail.com
Sr. ORIMADEGUN, Beegreat WilsonObserverEthics and Cultural institute of Nigeria
Plot 42 Kigoma street Wuse Zone 7 ABUJA
Nigeria
Tel: +234 8151622242
Mobile: +234 8033996836
Fax: +234 8033996836
E-mail: president@ahipm.org
Sr. ORJI, Ignatius UchechukwuPressEthics and Culture Institute of Nigeria
Plot 42 kigoma street Wuse Zone 1 ABUJA
Nigeria
Tel: +234 8151622242
Mobile: +234 8033996836
Fax: +234 8033996836
E-mail: president@ahipm.org
Sr. OSENI, Azeez OluwagbengaDirector GeneralWorld Development Movement
Block A Suite 8 Falomo Plaza Ikoyi Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (808) 4370920
Mobile: +234 (808) 4370920
Fax: +234 (181) 31920
E-mail: zizzo4real@yahoo.com
Sr. OSUAGWU, UgochukwuPrincipal AttorneyST Francis Xavier Solicitors and Advocates
38 Mambolo Street Wuse Zone 2 Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (803) 6108221
Mobile: +234 (803) 6108221
E-mail: barristerosuagwu@yahoo.co.uk
Sr. OSUAGWU, kingsley NdukaLitigation OfficerSt Francis Xavier Solicitors and Advocates
38, Mambolo Street Wuse Zone 2 ABUJA
Nigeria
Tel: 0877407628
E-mail: futmnn@yahoo.co.uk
Sr. OWOKONIRAN, Olatunbosun David Assist Head, Curator National Art Gallery and National Museum
National Art Theater, Iganmu Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: 2348023663131
Mobile: 2348023663131
Fax: N/A
E-mail: adebola_nelson@yahoo.com
Sr. OYENEKAN, Femi TokunboDirectorOgun State Tourism Board

Nigeria
Tel: +234 (81) 77270930
Fax: +234 (17) 745362
E-mail: femsonic2002@yahoo.com
Sra. PANKO, ValentinaMemberAssociation "Masters of Petrykivka Painting"

Ucrania / Ukraine
E-mail: zdrav418@mail.ru
Sr. PARENTI, TizianaCommunityCommuntity of viterbo
Viterbo
Italia / Italy
E-mail: patrizia.nardi@i2000net.it
Sr. PINTUS, Massimovice presidentIntergremio città di Sassari (Italy) - Città dei candelieri.
Via Oriani 5b - 07100 Sassari
Italia / Italy
Tel: +39 3346791018
Mobile: +39 3496694993
E-mail: pint.massimo@tiscali.it
Sr. PIZELLA , FrancescoComunità nolaComunità nola

Italia / Italy
E-mail: patrizia.nardi@i2000net.it
Sra. PODDUBNYKH, TatianaPhD studentEHESS (Paris, France), Northwestern University (Evanston, US)
190-198 Avenue de France, 75013 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)6 52209889
Mobile: +33 (0)6 52209889
Fax: -
E-mail: tatiana.poddubnykh@gmail.com
Sra. PORCELLI, ElviraCommuntityCommunity of Palmi

Italia / Italy
E-mail: patrizia.nardi@i2000net.it
Sra. POURET DE CATHEU, ChristineMembre de la Confrérie de Saint AurélienFédération des Confréries Limousines
175, avenue de Limoges 87270 COUZEIX
Francia / France
Mobile: 0671578684
E-mail: christine-pouret@orange.fr
Sr. PRINCE, IsdoreDirectorMidonn Dance Ensemble
Suit 23B Sabondale Shopping Complex Jabi Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (80) 22009760
E-mail: princeisdore@gmail.com
Sr. QUADRI , Sadiq AremuInternship CuratorNational Art Theater and Museum
National Art Theater Iganmu, Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: 2348023663131
Mobile: 2348023663131
Fax: N/A
E-mail: nationalartgalleryandmuseum@gmail.com
Sra. RAJI, Temitope SherifatPlanning OfficerWorld Development Movement
6, Ayunbi Street, Iju Ishaga, Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (805) 342672
Mobile: +234 (805) 342672
E-mail: worlddevelopmentmovement2009@gmail.com
Sr. RAMIREZ ESPINOZA , Alexander Omar Consejero Embajada de la Republica Bolivariana de Venezuela en la Republica Islamica de Iran
Teheran
Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Tel: 0098.2122284450
Mobile: 0098.9128338737
Fax: 0098.2126124886
E-mail: alexanderramirez.alba@gmail.com
Sr. ROMANO, SergioDoctor observerRete grandi Macchine a spalla italiane
via F.A Barone 4 89015 Palmi Reggio Calabria
Italia / Italy
Tel: +39 0966 261516
Mobile: +39 335 53 77 464
Fax: +39 0966 261516
E-mail: sromano@i2000net.it
Sr. SADYKOV, DoolotEpic TellerCommunity of Trilogy Epic Tellers
57, Bokonbaev, street, Issuk-kul
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 3222 2-57-37
E-mail: sabiras@mail.ru
Sra. SAKENALIEVA, ZumuratkanCraftswomanNGO "CACSARC-kg"
3, Abai Kunanbaev str., 720005, Bishkek Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 312 66 24 45
E-mail: sabiras@mail.ru
Sr. SALAMI OPEULOWA, MosesFirst Deputy Director GeneralNational Center for Youth Development
Block A Suite 8 Falomo Plaza Ikoyi Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (703) 6901806
Mobile: +234 (703 6901806
Fax: +234 (195) 62488
E-mail: scanet111@gmail.com
Sra. SALAS GUZMAN , Beatriz Cristina Traductora Oficial de la Embajada de la Republica Bolivariana de Venezuela en la Republica Islamica de Iran Embajada de la Republica Bolivaraiana de Venezuela en la Republica Islamica de Iran
Teheran
Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Tel: 0098.2122284450
Mobile: 0098.9128338737
Fax: 0098.2126124886
E-mail: alexanderramirez.alba@gmail.com
Sr. SALUMU SADIKI, SamyCoordonnateurL'école de formation internationale en droits humains (EFIDH)
11 bis bikela bis, Quartier Upn, Commune de Ngaliema
República Democrática del Congo / Democratic Republic of the Congo
Tel: +243 (81) 1561409
Mobile: +243 (90) 0673246
Fax: +243 (89) 8676869
E-mail: delphinesamy@gmail.com
Sra. SELEN, CanseverMarketing TraineeArzum House Appliances
Otakcilar cad. Flatofis Binasi Blok No:B1B Eyup /Istanbul
Turquía / Turkey
Tel: +90 (21) 24678080
Mobile: +90 (53) 22648660
E-mail: scansever@arzum.com
Sr. SERIM, OsmanTurkish Coffee and Research Association Board MemberTurkish Coffee and Research Association
Hüseyyin Bey St. Kromer Apt. No: 9/9 Moda, Kadıköy - İstanbul
Turquía / Turkey
Tel: +902163380224
Mobile: +905322865635
Fax: +902163380222
E-mail: osmanserim@ttmail.com
Sr. SIDDIQUI, IliasRegional Coordinator for Asia and the PacificWorld Youth Bank - Asian Coordination Bureau
C/o. WYB - South Asian Information Centre Galkopakha - Thamel GPO Box # 8974 / CPC # 364, Kathmandu
Nepal
Tel: +9779813038421
Mobile: +9779813038421
E-mail: wyb@planetrmail.net
Sr. SODIQ, Sefiu OlaiwolaArtistMidonn Dance Ensemble
suite 23b sabondale shopping complex jabi abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +2348022009760
Mobile: +2348022009760
E-mail: princeisdore@gmail.com
Sr. SOMYUREK, Alp AslanBoard MemberArzum Electrical Appliances Ltd.
Flatofis Binasi, Otakcilar Cad. No: 78, Kat: 1, B Blok 34050 Eyüp - Istanbul
Turquía / Turkey
Tel: +90 (21) 24678080
Mobile: +90 (53) 22648660
Fax: +90 (21) 24678000
E-mail: asomyurek@arzum.com
Sr. SPADA, SalvatoreCommunityCommunity of sassari
Sassari
Italia / Italy
E-mail: patrizia.nardi@i2000net.it
Sra. SPANEDDA, MonicaCommunityCommunity of sassari
Sassari
Italia / Italy
E-mail: patrizia.nardi@i2000net.it
Sra. SUILEMAN, MaryamDirectorKuns Hospital
Efab Estate Apo ABUJA
Nigeria
Tel: 234-08058295279
Mobile: 234-7088767202
Fax: 234-7088767202
E-mail: kunsventureandinvestement@gmail.com
Sr. TASHTANBEKOV, AbaiConsultantParliament of the Kyrgyz Republic
205, Chui ave.,720040, Bishkek
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 (312) 638942
Mobile: +996 (550) 007557
Fax: +996 (312) 638942
E-mail: sabiras@mail.ru
Sr. UGBEDE, PeterMuseum Officer National Art Gallery and National Museum
National Art Theater, Iganmu, Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: 2348023663131
Mobile: 2348023663131
Fax: N/A
E-mail: adebola_nelson@yahoo.com
Sr. UGWU, Abel NgenePresidentCentre for Cultural Orientation and Youth Empowerment
Cultural orientation building,1,badmus avenue,surulere-lagos.
Nigeria
Tel: +2348037226313
Mobile: +2348037226313
E-mail: centreforculturalorientationaye@yahoo.com
Sr. UKAH, Anayo CyprianStaffMidonn Dance Ensemble
Suite 23B Sabondale Shopping complex Jabi Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (802) 2009760
Mobile: +234 (802) 2009760
E-mail: princeisdore@gmail.com
Sr. UKWUOMA, Chidozie OgbonnaSecretary GeneralAfrican Heritage Initiative and Peace Movement
Plot 2302 Herbert Macaulay Way Wuse Zone 6 Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +2348151622242
Mobile: +2348033996836
Fax: +2348033996836
E-mail: afrihpm@gmail.com
Sr. UTOMOIBOR, Thankgod EnitaPublic Relations OfficerNational Theatre of Arts and Culture
Orile-Iganmu,Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: +2348058445275
Mobile: +2348058445275
E-mail: nat.theatreofartsandculture@gmail.com
Sr. UZOZIE, Promise IzunnaObserverEthics and Culture Institute of Nigeria
Plot 42 Kigoma street Wuse Zone 6 ABUJA
Nigeria
Tel: +234 8151622242
Mobile: +234 8033996836
Fax: +234 8033996836
E-mail: president@ahipm.org
Sr. ZAMBRANO CONTRERAS, Amenothep Embajador de la Republica Bolivariana de Venezuela en la Republica Islamica de Iran Embajada de la Republica Bolivariana de Venezuela en la Republica Islamica de Iran
Teheran
Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Tel: 0098.2122284450
Mobile: 0098.9128338737
Fax: 0098.2126124886
E-mail: amenothep_z@yahoo.com

/ UNESCO Secretariat

Intangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel
Sra. DUVELLE, CécileChef, Section du patrimoine culturel immatérielIntangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45684519
E-mail: c.duvelle@unesco.org
Sra. CALVO, MarinaIntangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45684319
E-mail: m.calvo@unesco.org
Sra. DE SANCRISTOBAL, BertaIntangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45684131
E-mail: b.de-sancristobal@unesco.org
Sra. HYDE, Rita Mae LouiseIntangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45684344
E-mail: rm.hyde@unesco.org
Sr. MARTEL-PINTADO, DavidIntangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45681876
E-mail: d.martel@unesco.org
Sra. MARTIN-SIEGFRIED, SuzanneIntangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45684275
E-mail: s.martin-siegfried@unesco.org
Sr. MOUKALA, EdmondIntangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45683619
E-mail: e.moukala@unesco.org
Sra. NANAUMI, YumikoIntangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45684318
E-mail: y.nanaumi@unesco.org
Sr. PROSCHAN, FrankIntangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45684427
E-mail: f.proschan@unesco.org
Sra. ROSSET, MaryIntangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel

Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45684414
E-mail: m.rosset@unesco.org
Sr. SAMADOV, RasulIntangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45684162
E-mail: r.samadov@unesco.org
Sr. SCEPI, GiovanniIntangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45684113
E-mail: g.scepi@unesco.org
Sra. SCHNUTTGEN, SusanneIntangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45683711
E-mail: s.schnuttgen@unesco.org
Sr. SICARD, HuguesIntangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45684769
E-mail: h.sicard@unesco.org
Office of International Standards and Legal Affairs / Office des Normes Internationales et des Affaires Juridiques
Sr. DONALDSON, John W.Senior Legal OfficerOffice of International Standards and Legal Affairs / Office des Normes Internationales et des Affaires Juridiques

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45680482
E-mail: j.donaldson@unesco.org
Sra. DAIJO, YukiLegal OfficerOffice of International Standards and Legal Affairs / Office des Normes Internationales et des Affaires Juridiques

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45681251
E-mail: y.daijo@unesco.org
Secteur de la Culture / Culture Sector
Sr. BANDARIN, FrancescoSous-directeur général pour la culture / Assistant Director-General for CultureSecteur de la Culture / Culture Sector

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45684375
E-mail: f.bandarin@unesco.org