Preliminary list of participants of the fifth session of the General Assembly

Lamentamos que esta página no esté disponible en español.

Resources

Recursos

This page recapitulates the participants already registered for the fifth session of the General Assembly. It is updated instantaneously once the registration online is completed or updated.

Before registering online, please check if your name is not already included below. If you wish to make modifications, you can do so retrieving the data (enter your name in the search box) and updating it.

The Secretariat may edit the data submitted to homogenize the presentation of the information.

Miembro del Comité / Committee Member

Afghanistan / Afganistán
Sr. FAZELLY, M. KacemAmbassadeur et Délégué permanent Délégation permanente de la République islamique d'Afghanistan auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis - 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: 0145682773
Fax: 0145682772
E-mail: dl.afghanistan@unesco-delegations.org
Algeria / Argelia
Sr. BENDJAMA, AmarAmbassadeur, Délégué permanentDélégation permanente d’Algérie auprès de l’UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75732 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45682967
E-mail: dl.algerie@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. BELLIL, RachidChercheur Centre national de recherches préhistoriques, anthropologiques et historiques
Alger
Argelia / Algeria
Mobile: +213 (90) 5312746976
E-mail: abbouyoucef@yahoo.fr
Sr. HACHI, SlimaneDirecteur Centre national de recherches préhistoriques, anthropologiques et historiques
Alger
Argelia / Algeria
Mobile: +213 (90) 5312746976
E-mail: contact@cnrpah.org
Sr. KHELIFI, SaïdDélégué permanent adjointDélégation permanente d’Algérie auprès de l’UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75732 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45682967
E-mail: dl.algerie@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. MOHAND AMER, NassimAttaché des Affaires EtrangèresMinistère des Affaires Etrangères

-
E-mail: dl.algerie@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. ZADEM, RachidaChargée d'études et de synthèseMinistère de la culture
Palais de la Culture Mufdi Zaccharia Kouba
Argelia / Algeria
Tel: +213 (21) 292082
Mobile: +213 (69) 7188695
Fax: +213 (21) 292065
E-mail: zadem_rachida@yahoo.fr
Sra. AIT YAHIA, TassaditConseillèreDélégation permanente d’Algérie auprès de l’UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75732 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45683004
E-mail: dl.algerie@unesco-delegations.org
Belgium / Bélgica
Sr. HAESENDONCK, YvesAmbassadeur Délégué PermanentDélégation permanente de la Belgique auprès de l'Unesco
1 rue Miollis - 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 44 09 39 80
E-mail: yves.haesendonck@diplobel.fed.be
Sr. JACOBS, MarcDirector of FARO & Professor VUB (UNESCO chair on critical heritage studies and the safeguarding of the intangible cultural heritage) FARO. Flemish Interface for Cultural Heritage & Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Priemstraat 51 BE 1000 Brussels
Bélgica / Belgium
Tel: +32 (22) 131063
Mobile: +32 (49) 4949624
Fax: +32 (22) 131099
E-mail: marc.jacobs@faronet.be
Sr. KOWAL, ZénonConseillerDélégation générale Wallonie-Bruxelles
274 Bd Saint-Germain 75006 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 01 53 85 05 13
E-mail: z.kowal@walbru.fr
Sr. PAPAGNI, AlessioStagiaireDélégation permanente de la Belgique
1, rue Miollis - 75015 Paris
Bélgica / Belgium
Tel: 01 45 68 27 77
E-mail: dl.belgique@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. POTJES, PhilippeDélégué permanent adjointDélégation permanente de la Belgique
1, rue Miollis - 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 01 45 68 27 77
Fax: 01 45 68 27 78
E-mail: philippe.potjes@diplobel.fed.be
Sr. ROMBOUTS, LucUniversity Carillonneur of Leuven; coordinator of the Unesco file from Belgium 'Safeguarding the Carillon Culture'Flemish Carillon Society (VBV: Vlaamse Beiaardvereniging)
De Bruelen 22 2980 Zoersel
Bélgica / Belgium
Mobile: +32-475-690669
E-mail: luc.rombouts@telenet.be
Sra. VAN DE VOORDE, VéroniqueConservatriceMusée de Folklore
rue des Brasseurs 3 7700 Mouscron
Bélgica / Belgium
Tel: +32 56860468
E-mail: musee.folklore@mouscron.be
Sr. VAN DER LINDEN, HansExpert Intangible Cultural HeritageGovernment of Flanders - Arts and Heritage agency
Arenbergstraat 9 1000 Brussels
Bélgica / Belgium
Tel: +32 (25) 536839
Fax: +32 (25) 536843
E-mail: hans.vanderlinden@cjsm.vlaanderen.be
Sr. VANDEWATTYNE, ClaudeAttaché Communauté française de Belgique
44 Bd Léopold II, 1080 Bruxelles
Bélgica / Belgium
Tel: 02/413.22.51
E-mail: claude.vandewattyne@cfwb.be
Sr. WILLEMS, DriesConseiller, Délégué adjoint du Gouvernement de la FlandreDélégation Permanente du Royaume de Belgique auprès de l'UNESCO
Délégation flamande 6, rue Euler 75008 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 56891462
Mobile: +33 (0) 6 12230622
Fax: +33 (0)1 56891433
E-mail: dries.willems@delegationflamande.org
Brazil / Brasil
Sra. ZUGAIB, ElianaAmbassadeur, Déléguée permanenteDélégation du Brésil auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
E-mail: m.correia.br@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. DE SOUSA MACHADO, JuremaPresidentNational Institute of Historic and Artistic Heritage (IPHAN)
SEPS 713/913 Sul Edifício IPHAN 5º Andar Gabinete
Brasil / Brazil
Tel: 556120245500
Mobile: 556193817550
E-mail: jurema.machado@iphan.gov.br
Sr. PECANHA, CinezioMestreFICA-IPHAN
Rua Da Lagora, 10 Salvador BAHIA
Brasil / Brazil
E-mail: cobramansa@hotmail.com
Sra. CORSINO, CéliaDirector, Intangible Heritage DepartmentNational Institute of Historic and Artistic Heritage (IPHAN)
SEP/S 713/913 Lote D, 5º andar CEP: 70390-135 | Brasília/DF
Brasil / Brazil
Tel: +55 (61) 20245400
Mobile: +55 (61) 93806864
Fax: +55 (61) 20245514
E-mail: celia.corsino@iphan.gov.br
Sr. BATISTA DE JESUS, JOCIMAR CapoeristaASSOCIAÇÃO DE CAPOEIRA RIOMAR
Rua Manoel Carneiro, 31 –Santa Tereza Rio de Janeiro/RJ – CEP: 20.241-120
Brasil / Brazil
Tel: 55 (21) 2232-8055
Mobile: 55 (21) 9975-6170
E-mail: mestre_pirata@hotmail.com
Sr. BRIONES, OtavioConseillerDélégation du Brésil auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
E-mail: m.correia.br@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. BUSTANI, Janine MoniqueConseillèreDélégation du Brésil auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
E-mail: m.correia.br@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. COSTA ARAÚJO, Rosangela CapoeristaUniversidade Federal da Bahia / Instituto Nzinga de Estudos da Capoeira Angola e de Tradições Educativas Banto no Brasil
Rua Belmonte, 315/101 – Edifício Nicolau Munford Salvador/BA - CEP: 41.940-260
Brasil / Brazil
Tel: 55 (71) 3012-5900
Mobile: 55 (71) 9606-0106
E-mail: janja.araujo@uol.com.br
Sr. DANTAS, MarceloMinistre-ConseillerDélégation du Brésil auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
E-mail: m.correia.br@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. DIAS DE SANTANA, Danielle Cristina Secretária ExecutivaCompresp - Prefeitura de São Paulo
Avenida São João, 473 - 7º andar CEP: 01035-000
Brasil / Brazil
Tel: 55 (11) 33970118
Mobile: 55 (11) 9.86712040
E-mail: danicsdias@gmail.com
Sr. LIMA VIEIRA, Ronaldo1er SecrétaireDélégation du Brésil auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
E-mail: m.correia.br@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. LUDER BEDOIAN , Fernando CapoeristaInstituto Nzinga de Estudos da Capoeira Angola e de Tradições Educativas Banto no Brasil
Rua Cachoeira, 1918 – Bairro Pari, São Paulo/SP - CEP: 03.024-000
Brasil / Brazil
Tel: +55 (11) 2099-0637
Mobile: +55 (11) 99919-1105
E-mail: piterbedoian@hotmail.com
Sr. MENDES MARZANO, FabioMinistreDélégation du Brésil auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
E-mail: m.correia.br@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. MENEZES DA SILVA , Paulo Henrique CapoeristaAssociação de Capoeira Modelo Cultural Kikongo
Rua Júpiter, Lote 26, Quadra 06 – Vila Olímpia Guapimirim/RJ – CEP: 25.940-178
Brasil / Brazil
Tel: (21) 98414-2216
Mobile: 55 (21) 97693-3780
E-mail: mestrepaulaoriobrasil@gmail.com
Sra. ROSSINI FASANO, Renata3e secrétaireDélégation du Brésil auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
E-mail: m.correia.br@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. SABINO RIBEIRO, Marcio CapoeristaAssociação de Capoeira Angonal
Rua Padre Reis Cordovil, 10 – Bloco 17 – Aptº 204? Laranjal São Gonçalo/RJ – CEP: 24.720-320
Brasil / Brazil
Tel: 55 (21) 2614-7130
Mobile: 55 (21) 98175-3855
E-mail: mestresabia@gmail.com
Sra. SOMECK, Nádia Presidente do ComprespCompresp - Prefeitura de São Paulo
Rua Bahia, 107 - Ap. 134 CEP: 01244-001
Brasil / Brazil
Tel: 55 (11) 33970180
Mobile: 55 (11) 9.99989611
E-mail: nadiasom@terra.com.br
Sr. TUPYNAMBA, GeraldoConseillerDélégation du Brésil auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
E-mail: m.correia.br@unesco-delegations.org
Bulgaria
Sr. SAVOV , AlexandreAmbassadeur, Délégué permanentDélégation permanente de la République de Bulgarie auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0145683402
Fax: 0147833452
E-mail: a.savov.bg@unesco.delegations.org
Sr. VELEV, VentzislavDirecteurDirection "Patrimoine culturel immatériel" Ministère de la culture de la République de Bulgarie
17, “Al. Stamboliiski” Blvd 1040 Sofia
Bulgaria
Tel: 0035929400897
E-mail: v.velev@mc.government.bg
Sr. VUKOV, NikolaiExpert à l'Institut de folklore et d'ethnologie Académie des sciences de la République de Bulgarie
1, rue "15 novembre" 1040 Sofia
Bulgaria
E-mail: nikolai.vukov@gmail.com
Sra. YOTOVA, ChristinaDéléguée permanente adjointeDélégation permanente de la République de Bulgarie auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0145683399
Fax: 0147833452
E-mail: c.yotova.bg@unesco-delegations.org
Congo
Sr. ADOUA, Jean MarieAmbassadeur, Délégué permanentDélégation permanente du Congo auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75732 Paris Cedex
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)145683256
Fax: +33 (0)147833822
E-mail: dl.congo@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. KIDIBA, SamuelDirecteur général, Doctorant en anthropologie, Chargé de cours à l'Université de Marien Ngouabi de Brazzaville Patrimoine et archives
22è étage Tour Nabemba BRAZZAVILLE
Congo
Tel: +242 05 521 63 83 - 04 401 70 08
Mobile: 06 632 66 58
E-mail: kidibas@yahoo.fr
Sra. IKOUEBE, AnnetteDeuxième SecrétaireDélégation permanente du Congo auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75732 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: 0145683256
Fax: 0147833822
E-mail: dl.congo@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. BOKOUMAKA , GabrielSecrétaire généralCommission nationale congolaise pour l'UNESCO
134, Boulevard Lyautey B.P. 493 Brazzaville
Congo
Tel: +242 05 554 65 58
Mobile: +242 06 666 80 13
Fax: (242) 83 03 13
E-mail: gabrielbok@yahoo.fr
Côte d'Ivoire
Sra. HOUPHOUET-BOIGNY, DeniseAmbassadeurDélégation permanente de Côte d'Ivoire auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 PARIS
Francia / France
E-mail: d.houphouet-boigny.ci@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. AKA , KoninDirecteur généralOffice ivoirien du patrimoine culturel/Ministère de la culture et de la francophonie
27 BP 643 ABIDJAN 27
Côte d'Ivoire
Tel: (225) 22 42 91 16
Mobile: (225) 77 97 41 43/ 05 42 20 07/ 01 29 72 99
Fax: (225) 22 42 91 15
E-mail: konin_aka@yahoo.com
Sra. AFFERI, Gnima MélanieConseillerDélégation permanente de Côte d'Ivoire auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 PARIS
Francia / France
Tel: 01 45 68 33 14
E-mail: kognimel@yahoo.fr
Sra. N'GUESSAN, Okpoby Blanche Marie-ChantalDirecteur du patrimoine culturelMinistère de la culture et de la francophonie
BPV 39 ABIDJAN
Côte d'Ivoire
Tel: +225 (20) 215321
Mobile: +225 (07) 841980
Fax: +225 (20) 212496/ (20) 211201
E-mail: gracealimanou@yahoo.fr
Sr. DEROU, JeanExpertUniversité de Cocody
22 B, 1762 ABIDJAN 22
Côte d'Ivoire
Tel: +225 (08) 488363
Mobile: +225 (06) 712888
E-mail: jeanderou@yahoo.fr
Egypt / Egipto
Sr. MORSI, Ahmed AlyCounsellor, Ministry of Culture, Professor of folk traditions, Cairo UniversityMinistry of culture
El Gabalaia St, Opera House el Gezira, Cairo
Egipto / Egypt
Tel: +202 7359635
Mobile: +20 1111684207
Fax: +20 27358084
E-mail: amorsiq@yahoo.es
Sr. AFIFI, MohamedSecretary General of Supreme Council of CultureMinistry of culture
El Gabalia St, Opera, El Gezira Cairo
Egipto / Egypt
Tel: +202 7352396
Mobile: +20 1223373046
Fax: +20 27358084
E-mail: mafifi2003@yahoo.com
Ethiopia / Etiopía
Sr. DESTA, YonasDirector General Authority For Research and Conservation of Cultural Heritage
Addis Ababa
Etiopía / Ethiopia
Tel: +33 (0)1 45683462
Fax: +33 (0)1 43065214
E-mail: dl.ethiopie@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. ABDULHADI, MuradPresident of Harari People's Regional StateHarari Presidential Office
Harar
Etiopía / Ethiopia
Tel: + 251-025-6661727
Fax: + 251-25-666-06-66
E-mail: muradahad@yahoo.com
Sr. HAILE, MitikuDeputy Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Ethiopia to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45683462
Fax: +33 (0)1 43065214
E-mail: dl.ethiopie@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. ABDULLAHI, AyubDeputy HeadHarari People Regional State Bureau of Culture, Heritage and Tourism
Harar
Etiopía / Ethiopia
Tel: +251-025-666-1540
Mobile: +251-0915 742918
Fax: +251-025-666-1752
E-mail: ayabja@gmail.com
Sra. HAILESELASSIE, YamroteResearch assistantPermanent Delegation of Ethiopia to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45683462
Fax: +33 (0)1 43065214
E-mail: dl.ethiopie@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. TEWOLDE, FevenSecond DeputyPermanent Delegation of Ethiopia to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45683462
E-mail: dl.ethiopie@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. ABEBAW, Desalegn Director of ResearchAuthority for Research and Conservation of Cultural Heritage of Ethiopia
Addis Ababa
Etiopía / Ethiopia
Tel: 0145683462
E-mail: desalegna@arcch.gov.et
Greece / Grecia
Sra. BEZIRTZOGLOU, StellaDeputy Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Greece to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 01456 83 013
E-mail: s.bezirtzoglou.gr@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. FOTOPOULOU, StavroulaDirectorHead of Modern Cultural Assets and Intangible Cultural Heritage Directorate, Hellenic Ministry of Culture and Sports
Ermou 17, ATHENS 10186
Grecia / Greece
Tel: +30 (21) 03234390
E-mail: vilifotopoulou@gmail.com
Sra. KOINARI, EleftheriaCommercial DepartmentThe Chios Gum Mastic Growers Association
1, K. Monomachou str, P.O. Box 110
Grecia / Greece
Tel: +30 22710 21001-2-3 (Ext. 220)
E-mail: ekoinari@gummastic.gr
Sr. SARANTINIDIS, MiltiadisCommercial DirectorThe Chios Gum Mastic Growers Association
1, K. Monomachou str., P.O. Box 110, Chios
Grecia / Greece
Tel: +(30) 22710 21001-2-3
Mobile: +30 6977 581350
Fax: +30 211 2686966
E-mail: msarantinidis@gummastic.gr
Hungary / Hungría
Sr. BEKE, MártonHead of DepartmentMinistry of Human Capacities, Public Education Department
1054 Budapest, Szalay u. 10-14.
Hungría / Hungary
Tel: +36/1/7953744
Mobile: +36/30/6356734
E-mail: marton.beke@emmi.gov.hu
Sra. CSONKA TAKÁCS, EszterPresident of the Intangible Cultural Heritage Expert Committee Hungarian National Commission for UNESCO
2000 Szentendre, Sztaravodai út
Hungría / Hungary
Tel: +36/26/502-529
Mobile: +36/30/3127687
E-mail: csonka@sznm.hu
Sr. FELFÖLDI , LászlóFolk dance Researcher, Education Expert, ProfessorUniversity of Szeged Hungarian Academy of Sciences, Institute of Musicology
1014 Budapest, Táncsics M.u.7.
Hungría / Hungary
Tel: +36/30/214-6770
Mobile: +36/30/2607852
E-mail: laszlof47@gmail.com
Sra. KASZÁS, DóraDeputy Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Hungary to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0145682984
E-mail: d.kaszas.hu@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. VÁGÁSI-KOVÁCS, AnnainternPermanent Delegation of Hungary to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33145683530
E-mail: m.kepviselet.hu@unesco-delegations.org
India
Sra. KAMBOJ, RuchiraAmbassador and Permanent Representative Permanent Delegation of India to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45682988
Fax: +33 (0)1 47345188
E-mail: dl.india@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. ACHARYA, HelenExpert, 2003 ICH Convention and Secretary Sangeet Natak Akademi
Ravindra Bhawan Ferozeshah Road New Delhi
India
Tel: +91 (11) 23387246
Fax: +91 (11) 23385715
E-mail: r.adlakha.in@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. ADLAKHA, RakeshFirst SecretaryPermanent Delegation of India to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45682986
E-mail: r.adlakha.in@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. DUTT, RajanDeputy SecretaryMinistry of Culture
New Delhi
Francia / France
Tel: +33145275863
Mobile: +33145275863
E-mail: r.adlakha.in@unesco-delegations.org
Kyrgyzstan / Kirguistán
Sr. ISAEV, AseinAmbassadeurMinistère des Affaires Etrangères, Ambassade du Kirghizstan à Bruxelles
47, rue de l'Abbaye Bruxelles
Bélgica / Belgium
Tel: +32 (2) 6401868
E-mail: kyrgyzstan.be@gmail.com
Sr. SAMAKOV, KarganbekMember of Parliament, Vice-Chairman of the National Commission of the Kyrgyz Republic for UNESCO, Chairman of the National Committee for Intangible Cultural HeritageParliament of the Kyrgyz Republic
205, Chui avenue, 720040 Bishkek
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 (312) 638940
Mobile: +996 (772) 986868
Fax: +996 (312) 638940
E-mail: kyrgyznatcomunesco@gmail.com
Sr. KADYRALIEV, AzamatConseillerMinistère des Affaires Etrangères, Ambassade du Kirghizstan à Bruxelles
47, rue de l'Abbaye Bruxelles
Bélgica / Belgium
Tel: +32 (2) 6401868
E-mail: kyrgyzstan.be@gmail.com
Sra. KORCHUEVA, ElnuraSecretary-GeneralNational Commission of the Kyrgyz Republic for UNESCO
54, Erkindik, 720040, Bishkek
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996(312) 626761
Mobile: +996(555) 999849
Fax: +996(312) 626761
E-mail: kyrgyznatcomunesco@gmail.com
Sra. AITPAEVA, GulnaraDirector, ICH expert"Aigine" Cultural Research Center
93 Toktogul Street, Bishkek, 720040
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 (31) 2661951 - 664832
Fax: +996 (31) 2661952
E-mail: aitgul@yahoo.com
Sra. AYNAKULOVA , AliyaCommunication and information programme specialistNational Commission of the Kyrgyz Republic for UNESCO
54, Erkindik ave., Bishkek
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 (312) 62 46 81
Fax: +996 (312) 626761
E-mail: kyrgyznatcomunesco@gmail.com
Sra. CHOCHUNBAEVA, DinaraDirector, Expert for ICHNGO "CACSARC-kg"
3, Abai Kunanbaev str., 720005, Bishkek
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 (312) 624180
Mobile: +996 (555) 933375
Fax: +996 (312) 662445
E-mail: kyrgyznatcomunesco@gmail.com
Sr. ISAKOV, EsengulMember of ParliamentParliament of the Kyrgyz Republic
205, Chui ave., Bishkek
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 (312) 664772
E-mail: kyrgyznatcomunesco@gmail.com
Sra. SOLTONGELDIEVA, SabiraCulture Programme SpecialistNational Commission of the Kyrgyz Republic for UNESCO
54, Erkindik, 720040 Bishkek
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 (312) 664772
Mobile: +996 (553) 744334
Fax: +996 (312) 626761
E-mail: kyrgyznatcomunesco@gmail.com
Sr. TURSUNBEKOV, ChynybaiMember of the ParliamentParliament of the Kyrgyz Republic
205, Chui ave., Bishkek, Kyrgyz Republic
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 (312) 664772
E-mail: kyrgyznatcomunesco@gmail.com
Latvia / Letonia
Sra. VAIVADE, AnitaAssistant Professor, ExpertLatvian Academy of Culture, Latvian National Centre for Culture
Ludzas iela 24, Riga, LV-1003
Letonia / Latvia
Tel: +371 67114806
Mobile: +371 26551122
Fax: +371 67141012
E-mail: anita.vaivade@lka.edu.lv
Sra. ŠVARCA, IevaCulture Programme DirectorLatvian National Commission for UNESCO
Pils laukums 4 – 206, Riga, LV-1050
Letonia / Latvia
Tel: +371 (67) 325109
Mobile: +371 (26) 357793
Fax: +371 (67) 222762
E-mail: office@unesco.lv
Sra. KEPITE, UnaDeputy Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Latvia to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0145682640
Mobile: 0698588058
E-mail: una.kepite@mfa.gov.lv
Sra. LANCERE, GitaExpert of intangible cultureLatvian National Centre for Culture
Pils laukums 4, Riga, LV-1365
Letonia / Latvia
Tel: +37167228985
Mobile: +37129183000
E-mail: gitalancere@gmail.com
Sra. MILCA, JulijaAssistante administrativeDélégation permanente de Lettonie auprès de l'UNESCO

Letonia / Latvia
Tel: 0145682640
E-mail: dl.latvia@delegations-unesco.org
Mongolia
Sr. MUNDAGBAATAR, BatsaikhanAmbassadorPermanent Delegation of Mongolia to UNESCO
5 avenue Robert Schuman 92100, Boulogne-Billancourt
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0) 146052812
Mobile: +33 (0) 614472866
Fax: +33 (0) 146053016
E-mail: batsaikhan@ambassademongolie.fr
Sr. GUNDEGMAA, JargalsaikhanSecretary-GeneralMongolian National Commission for UNESCO
UN House, United Nations Street 14 Sukhbaatar district, 6th khoroo Ulaanbaatar 14201
Mongolia
Tel: 976-70105652
Mobile: 976-99115749
Fax: 976-11322612
E-mail: g.jargalsaikhan@unesco.mn
Sra. ARSLAN, SaruulICH SpecialistCenter of Cultural Heritage
Center of Cultural Heritage Sukhbaatar Square 3, Sukhbaatar District, Ulaanbaatar 210620a
Mongolia
Tel: +976-11-312735 +976-70110877
Mobile: +976-99099842
Fax: +976-312735
E-mail: ichfr@monheritage.mn
Sr. DORJBAL, DalaijargalMinister counselorPermanent delegation of Mongolia to UNESCO
5 avenue Robert Schuman 92100 Boulogne - Billancourt
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0) 146052812
Mobile: +33 (0) 788395699
Fax: +33 (0) 146053016
E-mail: dalaijargal@ambassademongolie.fr
Namibia
Sra. AMULUNGU, Tshiwa TrudieDeputy Permanent DelegateNamibia Permanent Delegation to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75732 Paris cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: +33145683290
Mobile: +33629379336
Fax: +33140610336
E-mail: dl.namibia@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. MOOMBOLAH GOAGOSES, EstherActing Director for National Heritage & Culture ProgrammesMinistry of Youth, National Service, Sports & Culture
P/ Bag 13391 Windhoek
Namibia
Tel: +264 61 276800/138
Mobile: + 264 811288241
Fax: +264 61 221916
E-mail: goagoses@hotmail.com
Sr. AMPORO, Samuel FelixFirst secretary, Multilateral affairsEmbassy of Namibia in France
80 avenue Foch, 17 square de l'Avenue Foch 75016 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 44173265
Mobile: +33 (0)6 81096299
Fax: +33144173273
E-mail: amporo@embassyofnamibia.fr
Sra. TJAVEONDJA, RosaliaDirector for General ServicesMinistry of Youth, National Service, Sport & Culture
P/ Bag 13391 Windhoek
Namibia
Tel: +264 61 2706238
Mobile: + 264 811221788
Fax: +264 61 221203/ 2706236
E-mail: rkktjaveondja@gmail.com
Sra. AKAWA, MarthaHead of Department Geography, History & Environmental StudiesUniversity of Namibia
P/Bag 13301 Windhoek
Namibia
Tel: + 264 61 206 3716
Mobile: + 264 813509170
Fax: +264 61 2063806
E-mail: makawa@unam.na
Sr. HUMAVINDU, CharlesAdministrative Assistant to the permanent secretaryMinistry of Youth, National Service, Sports & Culture
P/ Bag 13391 Windhoek
Namibia
Tel: +264 61 2706542
Mobile: + 264 812416365
Fax: +264 61 245764
E-mail: charleshumavindu@gmail.com
Sra. KANIME, Frieda NdapewaProgramme Officer for CultureNamibia National Commission for UNESCO, Ministry of Education
Private Bag 13391 1 Luther Street Windhoek,
Namibia
Tel: +264 61 293 3302
Mobile: + 264 8112827852
Fax: +264 61 293 3580
E-mail: Frieda.Kanime@moe.gov.na
Sr. MTOTA, ErvastArts and Culture Manager in the Ministry of Youth, National Service, Sport and CultureMinistry of Youth, National Service, Sport and Culture
P.O. Box 70910 Khomasdal Windhoek
Namibia
Tel: +264 61 2706050/1
Mobile: +264 811403524
Fax: +264 61 2706060
E-mail: emtota@gmail.com
Sr. SINIMBO, GabrielPermanent SecretaryMinistry of Youth, National Service, Sport and Culture
NDC Bldg, 4th Floor Goethe Street Private Bag 13391 Windhoek
Namibia
Tel: +264 61 2706528
Mobile: +264 81 1226862
Fax: +264 61 245764
E-mail: gpsinimbo@iway.na
Sra. TAWANA, FredaSenior Culture OfficerMinistry of Youth, National Service, Sport & Culture
P/Bag 13391 Windhoek
Namibia
Tel: +264 61 2706130/07
Mobile: +264 812555276
Fax: +264 61 2706108
E-mail: fredatawana@gmail.com
Nigeria
Sr. AJIBOLA, Augustus BabajideDeputy DirectorFederal Ministry of Tourism, Culture and National Orientation
Federal Secretariat Phase II, Block B Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (803) 3018985
Mobile: +234 (805) 9618644
E-mail: ajibloecr@yahoo.com
Sr. AYAKOROMA, BarclaysExecutive Secretary / CEONational. Institute for Cultural Orientation(NICO)
23 Kigoma Street,wuse zone 7, Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +234 (92) 907114
Mobile: +234 (803) 3133283
E-mail: dr.barclays@gmail.com
Sr. KEHINDE, Ayotunde AdewaleSenior CounsellorPermanent Delegation of the Federal Republic of Nigeria to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75732 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45682727
Mobile: +33 760 192 591
E-mail: aa.kehinde.ng@unesco-delegations.org
Peru / Perú
Sr. CASTILLO BUTTERS , Luis JaimeVice Minister of Cultural Heritage and Cultural Industries Ministry of Culture
Av. J. Prado Este 2465, San Borja, Lima
Perú
Tel: 51-1-2253762
Fax: 51-1-2253792
E-mail: ljcastillo@cultura.gob.pe
Sr. RODRÍGUEZ CUADROS, ManuelAmbassador - Chairperson of the CommitteePermanent Delegation of the Republic of Peru to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0145682937
E-mail: dl.peru@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. BAZAN JIMENEZ, AugustoMinister CounsellorPermanent Delegation of the Republic of Peru to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0145682935
E-mail: a.bazan.pe@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. CARRIÓN PAVLICH, Jorge PedroBishopDiocese of Puno
Calle Conde de Lemos 226 Apdo. 93 - Puno
Perú
Tel: (51) 51 351 761
E-mail: obispado.puno@terra.com.pe
Sr. HERNÁNDEZ MACEDO, Miguel ÁngelAnthropologist, Associate researcherMinistry of Culture
Division of Contemporary Intangible Heritage Av. Javier Prado 2465 Lima 41, san Borja Lima
Perú
Tel: +51 (14) 769878 anexo 2341
Mobile: +51 (94) 0193937
E-mail: mhernandez@cultura.gob.pe
Sr. MARISCAL HERRERA, GaryDirectorDecentralized Department of Culture of Puno Ministry of Culture
Jirón Deustua 630, Puno
Perú
Tel: 51-51-366872
E-mail: gmariscal@cultura.gob.pe
Sra. MUJICA, SoledadDirectorMinistry of Culture
Division of Intangible Heritage Av. J. Prado Este 2465, San Borja, Lima
Perú
Tel: +(51) (12) 22563792
Mobile: +(51) (99) 976067246
E-mail: smujica@cultura.gob.pe
Sra. POL PLANCHON, JuliaAssistantPermanent Delegation of the Republic of Peru to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0145682937
E-mail: dl.peru@unesco-delegations.org
Republic of Korea / República de Corea
Sr. LEE, Sang-jinAmbassador and permanent delegate Permanent delegation of the Republic of Korea to UNESCO
607, Tour Montparnasse, 33 Avenue du Maine, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0144102400
Fax: 0143353824
E-mail: dl.coree-rep@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. KIM, NamhyukDirector of public diplomacy policy divisionMinistry of Foreign Affairs

República de Corea / Republic of Korea
E-mail: nhkim98@mofa.go.kr
Sr. PARK, Hee-ungDirector of the International Cooperation DivisionCultural Heritage Administration
189 Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82-42-481-4797
Mobile: +82-10-2112-2846
Fax: +82-42-481-4759
E-mail: ejeong@korea.kr
Sra. YOO, Hye-ranDeputy permanent delegatePermanent delegation of the Republic of Korea to UNESCO
607, Tour Montparnasse, 33 Avenue du Maine, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0144102400
E-mail: dl.coree-rep@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. JEONG, EunseonProgramme CoordinatorCultural Heritage Administration
189 Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82 (42) 4814797
Mobile: +82 (10) 21122846
Fax: +82 (42) 4814759
E-mail: ejeong@korea.kr
Sra. BAK, Sang MeeMember, Cultural Heritage Committee Professor, Cultural AnthropologyHankuk University of Foreign Studies
270 Imun-dong, Dongdaemun-gu Seoul
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82 (2) 21733125
Mobile: +82 (10) 91964713
E-mail: sangmbak@hufs.ac.kr
Sra. CHUNG, Jee EunAssistantMinistry of Foreign Affairs

República de Corea / Republic of Korea
E-mail: ejlee13@mofa.go.kr
Sra. CHUNG, Cha-youngSecond SecretaryPermanent delegation of the Republic of Korea to UNESCO
607, Tour Montparnasse, 33 Avenue du Maine, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0144102400
Fax: 0143353824
E-mail: cy.chung.kr@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. KIM, JihonSenior Programme Officer, Division of Culture & CommunicationKorean National Commission for UNESCO
P. O. Box Central 64, Seoul
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82 (69) 584167
Fax: +82 (69) 584252
E-mail: jhkim@unesco.or.kr
Sra. LEE, EunjungSecond Secretary of public diplomacy policy divisionMinistry of Foreign Affairs

República de Corea / Republic of Korea
E-mail: ejlee13@mofa.go.kr
Sra. LEE, MijinAssistantMinistry of Foreign Affairs

República de Corea / Republic of Korea
E-mail: ejlee13@mofa.go.kr
Sr. LEE, ChealkyuDeputy DirectorCultural Heritage Administration of Korea
189 Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82-42-481-4671
Mobile: +82-10-2078-4670
Fax: +82-42-481-4679
E-mail: ejeong101@gmail.com
Sr. LEE, ChaewonResearcherCultural Heritage Administration of Korea
189 Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
E-mail: ejeong101@gmail.com
Sra. LEE, JuyoungResearcherNational Intangible Heritage Center

-
E-mail: ejeong101@gmail.com
Saint Lucia / Santa Lucía
Sra. LACOEUILHE, VeraDeputy Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Saint Lucia to UNESCO
21 bis Avenue d'Iena 75116 Paris
Francia / France
E-mail: dl.st-lucia@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. FREDERICK, JuneExpert - Intangible Cultural HeritageFolk Research Centre (Board)
P.O.Box 425 Castries
Santa Lucía / Saint Lucia
Tel: 7587152136
E-mail: jaykingfred@gmail.com
Sra. SYMPHORIEN, MarciaSecretary GeneralSaint Lucia National Commission for UNESCO
2nd Floor Francis Compton Building Waterfront Castries
Santa Lucía / Saint Lucia
Tel: 17584685272
Mobile: 17587246545
Fax: 17584517633
E-mail: msymphorien@hotmail.com
Sra. WAZAN, MichelleIntern
1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
E-mail: dl.sainte-lucie@unesco-delegations.org
Tunisia / Túnez
Sr. BEN SOULA, Imed Expert, Chercheur enseignantMinistère de la culture, Institut national du patrimoine
4, Place du Château, TUNIS
Túnez / Tunisia
Tel: +216 71561622
Mobile: + 216 953645
Fax: +21672436008
E-mail: imed_soula@yahoo.fr
Sra. FEKIH-AHMED KILANI, FatmaChargée de mission Ministère de la culture
TUNIS
Túnez / Tunisia
Mobile: +21698208682
E-mail: fatma.kilani@topnet.tn
Sra. SOUIDEN, YosraConseiller Délégation permanente de la Tunisie auprès de l'UNESCO
1rue Miollis, 7515 PARIS
Francia / France
Tel: 0145682992
E-mail: dl.tunisie@unesco-delegations.org
Turkey / Turquía
Sr. BOTSALI, Hüseyin AvniAmbassador, Permanent Delegate Permanent Delegation of Turkey to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0) 145682715
Fax: +33 (0) 140560413
E-mail: dl.turquie@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. ALPASLAN, IremAssistant Secretary General Sector ExpertTurkish National Commission for UNESCO
Reşit Galip Caddesi Hereke Sokak No:10 Gaziosmanpaşa - Çankaya / Ankara
Turquía / Turkey
Tel: +90 312 4265894
Fax: +90 312 4272064
E-mail: iremalpaslan@unesco.org.tr
Sr. CAN, AtillaArtist

Turquía / Turkey
Mobile: +05322321827
E-mail: atillacan39@hotmail.com
Sr. EKICI, Metin Vice Chair, Intangible Cultural Heritage Committee ExpertTurkish National Commission for UNESCO
Reşit Galip Cad. Hereke Sokak No:10 GOP Ankara
Turquía / Turkey
Tel: +90 (31) 24265894
Mobile: +90 543 844 4399
Fax: +90 (31) 24272064
E-mail: mekici@yahoo.com
Sr. ERKAL, HasanExpert of Culture and TourismMinistry of Culture and Tourism
ismet İnönü Bulvarı No.5 Emek Ankara
Turquía / Turkey
Tel: +90 (312) 2128300 /2927
Mobile: +90 (506) 6126426
Fax: +90 (312) 2139663
E-mail: erkalhasan41@hotmail.com
Sr. İBİŞ, Okan General DirectorMinistry of Culture and Tourism General Directorate of Research and Training
İsmet İnönü Bulvarı No: 5 Emek-Çankaya/Ankara
Turquía / Turkey
Tel: +90 312 2213325
Fax: +90 312 2213320
E-mail: okanibisktb@gmail.com
Sra. KARABAŞA, SolmazCulture and Tourism ExpertMinistry of Culture and Tourism
İsmet İnönü Bul. No: 5 Emek-Çankaya/Ankara
Turquía / Turkey
Tel: +90 312 2128300/3015
Mobile: +90 535 2026182
E-mail: skarabasa@yahoo.com
Sr. KAYNAKCI, Ahmet GokhanCulture and Tourism ExpertMinistry of Culture and Tourism
İnönü Bulvarı No:5 Emek/Ankara
Turquía / Turkey
Tel: +90 (31) 22128300 - 2927
Mobile: +90 (554) 5703375
E-mail: gokhan.kaynakci@gmail.com
Sra. KOÇAL, Suna SelmaArtist

Turquía / Turkey
Mobile: 05455457777
E-mail: sunakocal@hotmail.com
Sr. OĞUZ, ÖcalPresident, Turkish National Commission for UNESCO Chair, Intangible Cultural Heritage Committee ExpertTurkish National Commission for UNESCO
Reşit Galip Cad. Hereke Sokak No:10 GOP Ankara
Turquía / Turkey
Tel: +90 (312) 4265894
Fax: +90 (312) 4272064
E-mail: ocaloguz@unesco.org.tr
Sra. ÖLÇER ÖZÜNEL, EvrimMember, Intangible Cultural Heritage CommitteeTurkish National Commission for UNESCO
Reşit Galip Caddesi Hereke Sokak No:10 Gaziosmanpaşa - Çankaya
Turquía / Turkey
Tel: +90 (312) 4265894
Fax: +90 (312) 4272064
E-mail: evrimolcer@gmail.com
Sra. ORMANCI, Emriye BağdagülCounsellorPermanent Delegation of Turkey to UNESCO
1, Rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
E-mail: e.bagdagul.tr@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. SABUNCU, ÖmerEbru ArtistMinistry of Culture and Tourism
İsmet İnönü Bul. No: 5 Emek-Çankaya/Ankara
Turquía / Turkey
Mobile: +90 551 4097018
E-mail: omersabuncu@gmail.com
Sr. SOĞANGÖZ, MuratSecond SecretaryPermanent Delegation of Turkey to UNESCO
1, Rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
E-mail: m.sogangoz.tr@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. UCAR SEVER, AhuCulture and Tourism ExpertMinistry of Culture and Tourism
İsmet İnönü Bul. No: 5 Emek-Çankaya/Ankara
Turquía / Turkey
Tel: +90 312 2128300/2927
Mobile: +90 533 4207542
E-mail: ahu_ucar@hotmail.com
Sra. YÜCEKÖK, FulyaCounsellorPermanent Delegation of Turkey to UNESCO
1, Rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
E-mail: f.yucekok.tr@unesco-delegations.org
Uganda
Sra. AKORYO, Naumo JulianaCommissioner Culture and Family AffairsMinistry of Gender, Labour and Social Development
Plot 2, Lumumba Avenue P.O Box 7136 Kampala
Uganda
Tel: +256 (414) 233090
Mobile: +256 (772) 488038
Fax: +256 (414) 256374/5
E-mail: jakoryon@yahoo.co.uk
Sra. KUTESA, Dora NunguriMinister CounsellorPermanent Delegation of Uganda
13 Avenue Raymond Poincaré, 75116 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 01 56901220
Mobile: 0754132516
Fax: 0145052122
E-mail: dnkutesa@yahoo.co.uk
Sr. KAWEESI, DanielProgramme Officer, expert on Intangible Cultural Heritage Uganda National Commission for UNESCO
Embassy House King George VI Way Kampala
Uganda
Tel: +256414259713
Mobile: +256712876638
E-mail: dkaweesi@unesco-uganda.ug
Uruguay
Sr. MESA, OmarAmbassadeur, Délégué PermanentDélégation permanente de l'Uruguay
1, rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0145683470
E-mail: dl.uruguay@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. CROSTA, MariellaMinistre, Déléguée permanente adjointeDélégation permanente de l'Uruguay
1, rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0145683470
E-mail: dl.uruguay@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. KEUROGLIAN, PedroMinistre ConseillerDélégation permanente de l'Uruguay
1, rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0145683470
E-mail: dl.uruguay@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. ORGUET, CarmenProgramme CoordinatorNational Commission of Uruguay for UNESCO Ministry of Education and Culture
Reconquista 535, piso 5, Montevideo
Uruguay
Tel: +598-29156352
Mobile: +59898646929
Fax: +598-29156352
E-mail: sg.unesco@mec.gub.uy

Estado Parte en la Convención (no miembro del Comité) / State Party to the Convention (not Committee Member)

Albania
Sra. KADARE, BesianaAmbassadeur, Délégué permanentDélégation permanente d'Albanie auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75352 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
Mobile: +33 (0)6 28342711
E-mail: b.kadare.al@unesco-delegations.org
Andorra
Sra. UBACH FONT, MariaAmbassadeur, Délégué permanent Délégation Permanente de la principauté d'Andorre auprès de l'UNESCO
1 Place d'Andorre, 75016 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 40060330
E-mail: maria_ubach@govern.ad
Sr. JORDI TOMAS, AndreuReprésentant permanent adjointDélégation Permanente de la principauté d'Andorre auprès de l'UNESCO
1 Place d'Andorre, 75016 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 40060330
E-mail: andreujordi@govern.ad
Antigua and Barbuda / Antigua y Barbuda
Sr. MURPHY, Arthur RegSecretary General Antigua & Barbuda National Commission for UNESCO
Ministry of Education Queen Elizabeth Highway St. John's
Antigua y Barbuda / Antigua and Barbuda
Tel: 1 268 481 5021/22
Mobile: 1 268 764 8886
Fax: 1 268 481 5030
E-mail: regmurphyantigua@gmail.com
Argentina
Sr. ESTRELLA, MiguelAmbassadeur, Délégué Permanent UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
Argentina
E-mail: dl.argentina@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. WIMPFHEIMER, ElisabethDélégué Permanent adjointUNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
E-mail: dl.argentina@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. DUTREY, Noelia1er SecrétaireUNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
E-mail: dl.argentina@unesco-delegations.org
Armenia
Sra. SAMUELYAN, ArevDeputy Minsiter of Culture Ministry of Culture of The Republic of Armenia
Yerevan, Government building N 3
Armenia
Tel: +37410521225
Mobile: +37491432271
E-mail: arevsam@gmail.com
Sr. KAZHOYAN, VAHRAMSECRETARY GENERAL OF THE ARMENIAN NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCOMINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS
2, REPUBLIC SQUARE, 0010
Armenia
Tel: +37460620502
Mobile: +37491485552
E-mail: v.kazhoyan@mfa.am
Sra. MARGARYAN, YeranuhiDeputy Head of the Department of Cultural Heritage and Folk Crafts of The Ministry of Culture of the Republic of Armenia Ministry of Culture
Yerevan, Government building N 3
Armenia
Tel: +374 10 52 39 03
Mobile: +374 91 55 11 97
E-mail: ermargaryan@gmail.com
Sra. DAVTYAN, OlgaFirst SecretaryEmbassy of Armenia in France
9, rue Viète, 75017 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0) 142129800
Fax: +33(0)1 42129803
E-mail: o.davtyan@gmail.com
Sra. TSATURYAN, RuzannaResearcherInstitute of Archaeology and Ethnography, National Academy of Sciences
Yerevan, 15 Charents str.
Armenia
Tel: +374 55 68 96
Mobile: +374.93.187006
E-mail: ruzantsauryan@yahoo.com
Sr. VAHRAMIAN, VaheDeputy Permanent Delegate Permanent Delegation of Armenia to UNESCO
9 rue Viete 75017 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 01 42 12 42 73
E-mail: vahramianv@yahoo.fr
Austria
Sra. STEINER, AnnaDepartment for International Cultural AffairsFederal Chancellery Austria
A-1014 Vienna Concordiaplatz 2
Austria
Tel: +43 (1) 53115 203630
Mobile: +43 (664) 9699572
E-mail: anna.steiner@bka.gv.at
Azerbaijan / Azerbaiyán
Sra. MAMMADALIYEVA, SevdaDeputy MinisterMinistry of Culture and Tourism
House of Government
Azerbaiyán / Azerbaijan
Tel: 00994124933463
Fax: 00994124935605
E-mail: s.mammadaliyeva@mct.gov.az
Sr. KARIMOV, AnarAmbassador, Permanent Delegate Permanent Delegation of the Republic of Azerbaijan to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
Francia / France
Tel: 0145682878
Fax: 0145682880
E-mail: a.karimov.az@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. EYVAZZADE, VasifHead of DepartmentMinistry of Culture and Tourism
Baku, AZ 1000
Azerbaiyán / Azerbaijan
Tel: 00994124936538
Fax: 00994124935605
E-mail: v.eyvazzade@mct.gov.az
Sr. ALIYEV, AtashPR manager Named Ashiq Shamshir "Cultural Center Public Union
Address: Mahdi Hussein, 73, apartment 1 Phone: (+994 12) 492-68-28 Email: info@dedeshemshir.az Visit our Facebook page
Azerbaiyán / Azerbaijan
Tel: (+994 12) 492-68-28
Mobile: +994506106969
E-mail: atash@outlook.fr
Sra. BALAJAYEVA, ZivarAssistant to DeputyMinistry of Culture and Tourism of the Republic of Azerbaijan
Ministry of Culture and Tourism of the Republic of Azerbaijan Uzaeyir Hajibeyov 40, Government House, Baku, Azerbaijan
Azerbaiyán / Azerbaijan
Tel: 00994124933463
E-mail: zivyarb@mail.ru
Sra. HAJIYEVA, LeylaSecond SecretaryNational Commission of the Republicof Azerbaijan for UNESCO
Sh. Gurbanov str 4, AZ1009
Azerbaiyán / Azerbaijan
Tel: +994 12 596 93 22
Mobile: +994 70 232 59 60
E-mail: l_hajiyeva@mfa.gov.az
Sr. RUSTAMOV, ParvizAttachéDelegation of the Republic of Azerbaijan to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
E-mail: p.rustamov.az@unesco-delegations.org
Bahamas
Sr. DONALDSON, ElwoodBahamas Ambassador for UNESCOMinistry of Education, Science & Technology
P.O. Box N-4842 Nassau
Bahamas
Tel: 242-3284861
Mobile: 242-4450272
Fax: 242-3284861
E-mail: dredonaldson@hotmail.com
Sr. HIGGS, LeonSecretary-General, Bahamas National Commission for UNESCOMinistry of Education, Science & Technology
P.O. Box EE 17182, Nassau
Bahamas
Tel: 242-3224080
Mobile: 242-4240652
Fax: 242-3224029
E-mail: lhiggsunescobahamas@gmail.com
Sra. MOXEY-BROWN, LindaDirector of CultureMinistry of Youth, Sports & Culture
P.O. Box N 10236 Nassau
Bahamas
Tel: 242-5020633
Mobile: 242-4220419
E-mail: lpdkids@batelnet.bs
Bahrain / Bahrein
Sr. AL-KHALIFA, KhalifaAssistant Director, UNESCO Arab Regional Centre UNESCO Arab Regional Centre
P.O. Box: 95912, Manama, Kingdom of Bahrain
Bahrein / Bahrain
Tel: +973 17 00 32 24
E-mail: k.alkhalifa@arcwh.org
Sra. AL-KHALIFA, NailahHeritage Specialist Archaeology and National Heritage Directorate, Ministry of Culture, Kingdom of Bahrain
P.O. Box 2199
Bahrein / Bahrain
Tel: +973 17299822
Mobile: +973 39753975
E-mail: nailah.alkhalifa@moc.gov.bh
Sra. BLACK, DahnaExhibition and Guides Specialist Ministry of Culture, Kingdom of Bahrain
P.O. Box 2199
Bahrein / Bahrain
Tel: +973 17298712
Mobile: +973 39781156
Fax: +973 17297871
E-mail: dahna.black@moc.gov.bh
Sr. FARAJ, RashadActing Director of Museums Ministry of Culture, Kingdom of Bahrain
P.O. Box 2199
Bahrein / Bahrain
Tel: +973 17298715
Mobile: +973 39603369
Fax: +973 17297871
E-mail: rashad.faraj@moc.gov.bh
Sra. RUDOLFF, BrittaAdvisorMinistry of Culture
PO Box 23940, Muharraq
Bahrein / Bahrain
Mobile: +973-39460539
E-mail: brittarudolff@gmail.com
Bangladesh
Sr. BISWAS, Ranjit Kumar SecretaryMinistry of Cultural Affairs
Secretary, Ministry of Cultural Affairs, Bangladesh Secretariat Dhaka-1000
Bangladesh
Tel: 88-02-9576535
Mobile: 88-01713-048584
Fax: 88-02-9576535
E-mail: biswasranjit1956@gmail.com
Sr. ISLAM, M.ShahidulAmbassador and Permanent Delegate to UNESCO Bangladesh Embassy and Permanent Delegation to UNESCO
109, Avenue de Henri Martin, Paris 75016
Francia / France
Mobile: +33640645631
E-mail: shahidul.mofa@gmail.com
Sra. CHOWDHURY, Farhana AhmedDeputy Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Bangladesh
109 Avenue de Henri Martin, Paris 75016
Francia / France
Mobile: +33 (0) 640645631
E-mail: farhana.shafi@yahoo.com
Sr. AHMED, Murshid UddinDeputy Director, Public RelationsBangla Academy
3 Kazi Nazrul Islam Avenue Dhaka 1000
Bangladesh
Tel: 88-02-861-9580
Mobile: 88-0173-294-4936
Fax: 88-02-966-1080
E-mail: murshidanwar@yahoo.com
Sr. HOSSAIN, Md Altaf DelegatesBangla Academy, Ministry of Cultural Affairs
Secretary (Joint Secretary) Bangla Academy, Ministry of Cultural Affairs Dhaka, Bangladesh
Bangladesh
Tel: 88-02-8619583
Mobile: 88-01712188370
Fax: 88-02-966-1080
E-mail: altaf_ds@yahoo.com
Sra. KHATUN, ShahidaDirector, ResearchBangla Academy
3 Kazi Nazrul Islam Avenue Ramna, Dhaka 1000
Bangladesh
Tel: 88-02-861-9546
Mobile: 88-0171-560-4846
Fax: 88-02-966-1080
E-mail: shk_dhanmondi@yahoo.com
Sr. MAHMUD, FirozICH ExpertBangla Academy
3 Kazi Nazrul Islam Avenue Ramna, Dhaka 1000
Bangladesh
Tel: 88-02-861-9546
Mobile: 88-0179-622-1566
Fax: 88-02-966-1080
E-mail: firoz1943@yahoo.com
Barbados
Sra. TOPPIN, CeliaDeputy Permanent SecretaryMinistry of Culture, Sports and Youth
Sky Mall, Haggatt Hall Office Complex, Haggat Hall, St. Michael
Barbados
Tel: +(246) 310-2751
Fax: +(246) 310-2751
E-mail: celiatoppin.culture@gmail.com
Belarus / Belarrús
Sra. STASHKEVICH, AllaHead of Department, Preservation of Cultural Heritage Chairperson of the Belarusian Committee of ICOMInstitute of Culture of Belarus
ul. Kalinivskogo 220086 Minsk
Belarrús / Belarus
Tel: +375 17 267 17 33
Mobile: +375 29 332 03 94
Fax: +375 17 267 17 33
E-mail: as.belicom@gmail.com
Belize / Belice
Sr. ENCALADA, Nigel DirectorInstitute for Social and Cultural Research
Culvert Road Belmopan
Belice / Belize
Tel: 501-822-3307
Mobile: 501-610-5336
E-mail: nigel_encalada@yahoo.com
Bolivia (Plurinational State of) / Bolivia (Estado Plurinacional de)
Sr. GROUX CANEDO, Pablo CésarMinisterMinistry of Cultures and Tourism
C. Ayacucho esq. Potosí S/N Palacio Chico
Bolivia (Estado Plurinacional de) / Bolivia (Plurinational State of)
Tel: 591 22120073
Mobile: 591 71223321
Fax: 591 22202628
E-mail: despacho@minculturas.gob.bo
Sr. CÁCERES, SergioAmbassadeur, Délégué permanentDélégation de l'État plurinational de Bolivie auprès de l'UNESCO
1 Rue Miollis 75015 PARIS
Francia / France
Tel: +33 1 45 68 30 39
E-mail: dl.bolivia@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. MAMANI, PamelaSecond SecretaryPermanent Delegation of the Plurinational State of Bolivia to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015 PARIS
Francia / France
Tel: +33 1 45 68 30 39
E-mail: dl.bolivia@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. VILLEGAS BORJES, Iris América Jefa de Gabinete MinisterioMinisterio de Culturas y Turismo
Calles Ayacuho y Potosí s/n
Bolivia (Estado Plurinacional de) / Bolivia (Plurinational State of)
Tel: 591-2-2120073
Mobile: 67197484
Fax: 591-2-220628
E-mail: irisvillegas@gmail.com
Sra. ALVAREZ CARIAGA, Sigrid DenisseChief of International RelationsMinistry of Cultures and Tourism
C. Ayacucho esq. Potosí S/N Palacio Chico, La Paz
Bolivia (Estado Plurinacional de) / Bolivia (Plurinational State of)
Tel: 591 2 2204052
Mobile: 591 73202201
Fax: 591 2 2202628
E-mail: sigrid.culturas@gmail.com
Sra. COLLAZOS, IsabelAssistantPermanent Delegation of the Plurinational State of Bolivia to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75732 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: +33 1 45 68 30 39
E-mail: dl.bolivia@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. MARTÍNEZ, RosaliaExpertPermanent Delegation of the Plurinational State of Bolivia to UNESCO
1 rue de Miollis 75015
Francia / France
Tel: +33 1 45 68 30 39
E-mail: dl.bolivia@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. PACHECO, Juan JoséEncargado de Culturas y TurismoGobernación del Departamento de Chuquisaca
Plaza 25 de Mayo N°17
Bolivia (Estado Plurinacional de) / Bolivia (Plurinational State of)
Tel: 0145683039
E-mail: dl.bolivia@unesco-delegations.org
Brunei Darussalam / Brunei
Sr. SIDUP, ZainidiAmbassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary Permanent Delegation of Brunei Darussalam to UNESCO
7 rue de Presbourg Paris 75116
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 53646760
E-mail: zainidisdp@hotmail.com
Sr. HAJI IBRAHIM, Nor ErawadiEducation AttachePermanent Delegation of Brunei Darussalam to UNESCO
Embassy 7 rue de Presbourg Paris 75116
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 53646760
Mobile: +33 (0)6 29451303
E-mail: dl.brunei-darussal@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. JAPAR, JamilahResearch Assistant Permanent Delegation of Brunei Darussalam to UNESCO
Embassy 7 rue de Presbourg Paris 75116
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 53646760
E-mail: jamylah@hotmail.com
Burkina Faso
Sr. SAWADOGO, SONGRE ETIENNEConseillerUNESCO
1, RUE MIOLLIS - 75015 PARIS
Burkina Faso
Tel: 0145683466
Mobile: 0685435773
Fax: 0145683466
E-mail: dl.burkina-faso@unesco-delegations.org
Burundi
Sr. RUKENKANYA , AdolpheMinistre Ministère de la jeunesse, des sports et de la culture
BUJUMBURA
Burundi
Tel: 00257 222135
E-mail: ntahobarinestor@yahoo.fr
Sr. MUGEMANCURO , AloysPremier conseiller, Chef de délégation adjointAmbassade du Burundi en France
10-12 rue de l'orme 75019 PARIS
Burundi
Tel: 0145206061
Mobile: 0751106581
E-mail: ntahobarinestor@yahoo.fr
Sr. SINZINKAYO, LéonardExpert national et Directeur général de la culture et des artsMinistère de la jeunesse, des sports et de la culture
Building Nyogozi Rohero II, B.P. 1095, BUJUMBURA
Burundi
Tel: (257) 22228994
Mobile: 71 117 305
E-mail: sinzinkayoleo1@yahoo.fr
Sra. GAKEME, GertrudeMembre de la délégation permanente du Burundi auprès de l'UNESCO
10-12 rue de l'Orme 75019 PARIS
Burundi
Tel: 0145206061
Mobile: 0637476185
E-mail: ntahobarinestor@yahoo.fr
Sr. GASABA, NestorConseiller socio-culturel Présidence de la République
BUJUMBURA
Burundi
Mobile: 0637476185
E-mail: ntahobarinestor@yahoo.fr
Sr. NDUWAYO, LazareMembre de la délégation permanente du Burundi auprès de l'UNESCO
10-12 rue de l'ORME 75019 PARIS
Burundi
Tel: 0145206061
E-mail: ntahobarinestor@yahoo.fr
Sra. NIBOGORA, BéatriceConseiller au Cabinet et Porte-parole Ministère de la jeunesse, des sports et de la culture
BUJUMBURA
Burundi
Mobile: 0637476185
E-mail: ntahobarinestor@yahoo.fr
Sra. NIYONZIMA, JacquelineMembre de la délégation permanente du Burundi auprès de l'UNESCO
10-12 rue de l'Orme 75019 Paris
Burundi
Tel: 0145206061
E-mail: ntahobarinestor@yahoo.fr
Sra. NSABIYUMVA, ElianeMembre de la délégation permanente du Burundi auprès de l'UNESCO
10 rue de l'Orme 75019 Paris
Burundi
Tel: 0145206061
Mobile: 0637476185
E-mail: ntahobarinestor@yahoo.fr
Sr. NTAHOBARI, NestorDeuxième conseiller, Membre de la délégation du Burundi auprès de l'UNESCOAmbassade du Burundi en France
PARIS
Burundi
Tel: 0145206061
Mobile: 0637476185
E-mail: ntahobarinestor@yahoo.fr
Sr. NTAMATUNGIRO, EdouardExpert, Membre de la délégationGouvernement du Burundi
Mairie de Bujumbura, Commune Gihosha, Quartier Muyaga, Avenue Mubambangwe n 7, B.P. 120 BUJUMBURA
Burundi
Tel: +257 22 26 70 54
Mobile: +257 79 45 79 81
Fax: +257 22 26 70 12
E-mail: ntaed1@yahoo.fr
Sr. NIYONZIMA, PascalArtisteMinistère de la jeunesse, des sports et de la culture
B.P:1095 BUJUMBURA
Burundi
Tel: 22274095
Mobile: +257 79991486
E-mail: niyopazo@gmail.com
Sr. BAHIZI, BienfaitArtisteMinistère de la jeunesse, des sports et de la culture
B.P:1095 BUJUMBURA
Burundi
Tel: 22274095
Mobile: +25775317304
E-mail: nzigajbosco@gmail.com
Sr. BARANSHAKAJE, AntimeArtisteMinistère de la jeunesse, des sports et de la culture
B.P:1095 BUJUMBURA
Burundi
Tel: 22274095
Mobile: +25777770750
E-mail: nzigajbosco@gmail.com
Sr. BIGIRIMANA, YannickArtisteMinistère de la jeunesse, du sport et de la culture
B.P:1095 BUJUMBURA
Burundi
Tel: 22274095
Mobile: +25779400307
E-mail: nzigajbosco@gmail.com
Sr. BUTOYI, MichelArtisteMinistère de la jeunesse, du sport et de la culture
B.P:1095 BUJUMBURA
Burundi
Tel: 22274095
Mobile: +25775885573
E-mail: nzigajbosco@gmail.com
Sra. HAGERIMANA, Marie AngeArtisteMinistère de la jeunesse, des sports et de la culture
B,P:1095 BUJUMBURA
Burundi
Tel: 22274095
Mobile: +25779744244
E-mail: angeraure@yahoo.fr
Sra. ICIZANYE, OdetteArtisteMinistère de la jeunesse, des sports et de la culture
B.P:1095 BUJUMBURA
Burundi
Tel: 22274095
Mobile: 79476526
E-mail: icizabenigne@yahoo.fr
Sra. INEZA, BelonneArtisteMinistère de la jeunesse, des sports et de la culture
B.P:1095 BUJUMBURA
Burundi
Tel: 22274095
Mobile: 79368426
E-mail: bbelonne@yahoo.fr
Sr. IRANKUNDA, FistonArtisteMinistère de la jeunesse, des sports et de la culture
B.P:1095 Bujumbura
Burundi
Tel: 22274095
Mobile: 75730106
E-mail: fistonirankunda62@gmail.com
Sr. ITANGISHAKA, JumaArtisteMinistère de la jeunesse, des sports et de la culture
B.P:1095 BUJUMBURA
Burundi
Tel: 22274095
Mobile: +25775177205
E-mail: nzigajbosco@gmail.com
Sra. KANJE, ElodieArtisteMinistère de la jeunesse, des sports et de la culture
B,P1095
Burundi
Tel: 22223831
Mobile: +25779849798
E-mail: lokanje@yahoo.fr
Sra. KANYAMUNEZA, ChristellaArtisteMinistère de la jeunesse, des sports et de la culture
B.P:1095 BUJUMBURA
Burundi
Tel: 22274095
Mobile: +257 71621621
E-mail: kanchris2004@yahoo.fr
Sr. MANIRAMBONA, DjafariArtisteMinistère de la jeunesse, des sports et de la culture
B.P:1095 BUJUMBURA
Burundi
Tel: 22274095
Mobile: +25775817608
E-mail: nzigajbosco@gmail.com
Sra. NISHEMEZWE, BellaArtisteMinistère de la jeunesse, des sports et de la culture
B.P:1095 Bujumbura
Burundi
Tel: 22274095
Mobile: +25779324949
E-mail: nzigajbosco@gmail.com
Sr. NIYONZIMA, PascalArtiste

-
Mobile: 0637476185
E-mail: ntahobarinestor@yahoo.fr
Sr. NIZIGIYIMANA, AbdoulArtisteMinistère de la jeunesse, des sports et de la culture
B.P:1095 BUJUMBURA
Burundi
Tel: 22274095
Mobile: +25779112075
E-mail: nzigajbosco@gmail.com
Sr. NKURUNZIZA, StèveArtisteMinistère de la jeunesse, des sports et de la culture
B,P:1095 BUJUMBURA
Burundi
Tel: 22223831
Mobile: +25775224285
E-mail: nkurunziza_steve@yahoo.fr
Sra. NKURUNZIZA, ClémentineArtisteMinistère de la jeunesse, des sports et de la culture
B.P:1095 Bujumbura
Burundi
Tel: 22274095
Mobile: +25779167534
E-mail: nzigajbosco@gmail.com
Sr. NTAGABO, GabrielRégisseur de spectacle
BUJUMBURA
Burundi
E-mail: ntahobarinestor@yahoo.fr
Sr. NYABENDA, SalvatorSecrétaire permanentCommission nationale du Burundi pour l'UNESCO
Boulevard de l'Uprona BP 1990 Bujumbura
Bermuda
Tel: +25722232945
Mobile: +257 77 771 469
E-mail: salvatornyabenda@gmail.com
Sr. NZEYIMANA, Céléstin ArtisteMinistère de la jeunesse, des sports et de la culture
B.P:1095 Bujumbura
Burundi
Tel: 22274095
Mobile: +25779560198
E-mail: nzigajbosco@gmail.com
Sr. NZEYIMANA, MoussaArtisteMinistère de la jeunesse, des sports et de la culture
B.P:1095 Bujumbura
Burundi
Tel: 22274095
Mobile: +25779560198
E-mail: nzigajbosco@gmail.com
Sr. NZIGAMIYE, Jean BoscoEncadreur Principal des Artistes: TAMBOUR BURUNDAISMinistère de la Jeunesse, des sports et de la culture: Centre Burundais pour la Lecture et d'Animation Culturelle( CEBULAC)
Boulevard de l'Uprona:Immeuble Burundi Palace Office
Burundi
Tel: +257 22274095
Mobile: +257 79910927
E-mail: nzigajbosco@gmail.com
Sr. RUBERINTWARI, BlaiseArtisteMinistère de la jeunesse, des sports et de la culture
B,P :1095 BUJUMBURA
Burundi
Tel: 22223831
Mobile: +25775690617
E-mail: ntwariblaise@yahoo.fr
Sr. RUDUBI, Asuman ArtisteMinistère de la jeunesse, des sports et de la culture
B.P:1095 Bujumbura
Burundi
Tel: 22274095
Mobile: +25779946288
E-mail: nzigajbosco@gmail.com
Chad
Sr. ADOUM DJEROU, Mahamat SalehAmbassadeur, Délégué Permanent Délégation Permanente du Tchad auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015, Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 01 45 68 28 30
Fax: 01 45 68 28 31
E-mail: dl.chad@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. CHAFADINE, MaamounePremier SecrétaireDélégation Permanente du Tchad auprès de l'UNESCO
1 Rue Miollis 75015, Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 01 45 68 38 48
Mobile: 06 22 83 33 61
Fax: 01 45 68 28 31
E-mail: dl.chad@unesco-delegations.org
Chile
Sr. HALES, PatricioAmbassadeur, Délégué permanentDélégation permanente du Chili auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0145682950
E-mail: dl.chile@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. BAEZ, ChristianChief, Section of Intangible Cultural HeritageNational Council for Culture and Arts
Plaza Sotomayor 233, Valparaiso
Chile
Tel: +56 32 2326671 - 2326488
Mobile: +56 9 96792150
E-mail: christian.baez@cultura.gob.cl
Sr. JARA, AlvaroPremier Secrétaire, Délégué permanent adjointDélégation permanent du Chili auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015 PARIS
Francia / France
Tel: 0145682950
E-mail: dl.chile@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. BRICENO, AngelaAssistanteDélégation permanente du Chili auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75015 PARIS
Francia / France
Tel: 0145682955
E-mail: dl.chile@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. MARQUEZ, CamilaPremière SecrétaireAmbassade du Chili en France
2, Av. de la Motte Picquet, 75007, Paris.
Francia / France
Tel: 0144185960
E-mail: cmarquez@minrel.gov.cl
Sra. SANTIBAÑEZ, Maria PazAttachée CulturelleAmbassade du Chili en France
2, Av. de la Motte Picquet, 75007, Paris.
Francia / France
Tel: 01 44 18 59 52
E-mail: mpsantibanez@minrel.gov.cl
Sra. TAPIA, CarolinaChief, Archive of Oral Literature and Popular Traditions Libraries, Archives and Museums Department (Dibam) National Library of Chile
Alameda 651
Chile
Tel: (56 2) 2360 5379
Mobile: (56 9) 8294 2643
E-mail: carolina.tapia@bibliotecanacional.cl
China
Sr. LI, XiongDirector GeneralDepartment of Intangible Cultural Office, Ministry of Culture
No. 10, North Chaoyangmen St., Beijing
China
Tel: +86 (10) 59882538
E-mail: multi@culturalink.gov.cn
Sra. ZHANG, LingDirector, Division of Multilateral AffairsBureau for External Cultural Relations, Ministry of Culture
No.10, North Chaoyangmen St, Beijing
China
Tel: +86 (10) 59881900
Fax: +86 (10) 59881907
E-mail: multi@culturalink.gov.cn
Sra. BAMO, QubumoSenior Research FellowChinese Academy of Social Sciences
FL-11 Westwing, 5 Jianguomennei Dajie, Beijing 100732
China
E-mail: multi@culturalink.gov.cn
Sr. JI WU , Yi ZuoCommunity Representative
Xide County, Sichuan Province
China
E-mail: multi@culturalink.gov.cn
Sra. LIN, LiqinProject Officer, Division of Multilateral AffairsBureau for External Cultural Relations, Ministry of Culture
No. 10, North Chaoyangmen St., Beijing
China
Tel: 86-10-59881900
Fax: 86-10-59881958
E-mail: multi@culturalink.gov.cn
Sr. YOU, XiaojunStaffCenter for Safeguarding Intangible Cultural Heritage, Liangshan Yi People autonomous prefecture
Sichuan Province, China
China
Mobile: 13037799599
E-mail: 348417473@qq.com
Colombia
Sr. RENJIFO, FedericoAmbassador, Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Colombia to UNESCO
1 Rue Miollis Delegation Colombie, 4 Etage
Francia / France
Tel: +33 1 45 68 28 71
E-mail: dl.colombia@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. AMAYA, SylviaMinister PlenipotentiaryPermanent Delegation of Colombia to UNESCO
1 Rue Miollis Delegation Colombie, 4 Etage
Francia / France
Tel: +33 1 45 68 28 71
E-mail: s.amaya-londono.co@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. GUTIÉRREZ, FranciscoDeputy Permanent Delegate Permanent Delegation of Colombia to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75732 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: +33 1 45 68 28 57
Mobile: +33 643 56 8190
E-mail: fj.gutierrez.co@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. MOLANO ARENAS, AdrianaCoordinator of the Intangible Cultural Heritage GroupMinistry of Culture
Carrera 8 No. 8 - 55 Bogotá D.C.
Colombia
Tel: 571-3424100
Mobile: 571-3212036560
Fax: 571-3424100
E-mail: amolano@mincultura.gov.co
Comoros / Comoras
Sra. ALFEINE, AminaConseillèreDélégation permanente des Comores auprès de l’UNESCO
Ambassade des Comores 20, rue Marbeau 75116 Paris
-
Tel: +33 (0)1 40679054
Mobile: +33 (0)6 51828005
E-mail: amina_djamila@yahoo.com
Costa Rica
Sr. CORRALES, FrancisoArchéologueMusée National du Costa Rica
Apartado Postal: 749-1000 San José
Costa Rica
Tel: (506) 2257 1433 / (506) 2257 1434
E-mail: fcorrales@museocostarica.go.cr
Sr. PENARANDA, AlexanderCharge d'affaires a.i.Délégation du Costa Rica auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue miollis
Francia / France
Tel: 0145682572
Fax: 0145682574
E-mail: dl.costa-rica@unesco-delegations.org
Croatia / Croacia
Sr. GOLDSTEIN, IvoAmbassador of the Republic of Croatia to UNESCO

Croacia / Croatia
Tel: +33143061297
E-mail: dl.croatie@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. LASIC, LeaDiplomatDelegation permanente de la Republique de Croatie aupres de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 PARIS
-
Tel: +33143061297
E-mail: dl.croatie@unesco-delegations.org
Cuba
Sra. COLLAZO USALLÁN, Gladys MaríaChairpersonNational Council of Cultural Heritage
Calle 4 No. 810 entre 11 y 13. El Vedado. La Habana 10 400.
Cuba
Tel: +53 (783) 81981
Mobile: +53 (528) 02034
Fax: +53 (783) 32106
E-mail: presidencia@cnpc.cult.cu
Sr. CABAS MAYOR, LluraldiAttaché diplomatiqueDélégation de Cuba auprès de l´UNESCO
1, Rue Miollis, 75015, Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0145683411
Mobile: 0678840886
Fax: 01456747441
E-mail: l.cabas-mayor.cu@unesco-delegations.org
Cyprus / Chipre
Sra. PANAYI, PhotiniDeputy Permanent DelegateDelegation of the Republic of Cyprus to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, Office No. M.7.30, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0) 145683464
Mobile: +33 (0) 617735663
Fax: +33 (0) 145683467
E-mail: p.panayi.cy@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. KONNARI, AngelCyprus ICH expertUniversity of Cyprus Department of History and Archaeology
75 Kallipoleos av., P.O. Box 20537 1678 Nicosia
Chipre / Cyprus
Tel: +357 25359590
Mobile: +357 99587267
Fax: 357 25346728
E-mail: an.konnaris@cytanet.com.cy
Czech Republic / República Checa
Sra. LIMOVA, DitaChef de la Section de l´UNESCO dans le Département des relations internationalesMinistere de la culture de la République tcheque
Maltézské namesti 471/1, 118 11 Praha 1
República Checa / Czech Republic
Tel: +420 (25) 7085371
Mobile: +420 (72) 5001305
Fax: +420 (22) 4324282
E-mail: dita.limova@mkcr.cz
Sra. ROMANKOVA, EvaExpert, National Institute of Folk CultureMinistry of culture of the Czech Republic
Maltézské namesti 471/1, 118 11 Praha 1
República Checa / Czech Republic
Mobile: +420 (72) 4172858
E-mail: eva.romankova@nulk.cz
Democratic People’s Republic of Korea / República Popular Democrática de Corea
Sr. KIM, Yong 11Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary, Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Democratic People's Republic of Korea
1 rue Miollis, 75015, paris
República Popular Democrática de Corea / Democratic People’s Republic of Korea
Tel: 01 4568 2563
E-mail: dl.korea-pdr@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. JON, In ChanAmbassador, Deputy Permanent delegatePermanent Delegation of DPR of Korea to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 4568 2563
E-mail: dl.korea-pdr@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. RI, Yong HoCounselorPermanent Delegation of DPR of Korea to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 01 4568 2563
E-mail: dl.korea-pdr@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. RI, Ryon UiOfficerICH Department, National Authority for the Protection of Cultural Heritage (NAPCH)
Potonggang District, Pyongyang City
República Popular Democrática de Corea / Democratic People’s Republic of Korea
E-mail: napch@star-co.net.kp
Sra. RI, Son HuiResearcherNational Heritage Preservation Agency of DPRK (NAPCH)
Phyongchon District, Pyongyang
República Popular Democrática de Corea / Democratic People’s Republic of Korea
E-mail: napch@star-co.net.kp
Democratic Republic of the Congo / República Democrática del Congo
Sr. LIEMA IBONGO BOTIE, LazareSecrétaire généralCommission nationale pour l'UNESCO
6, Avenue des Ambassadeurs, KINSHASA/GOMBE
República Democrática del Congo / Democratic Republic of the Congo
Tel: +243125100252
Mobile: +243815215567
E-mail: natconrdc@gmail.com
Sr. KASONGO KILE WANGOY, AlbertDirecteur des Programmes et comités spécialisésCommission nationale pour l'UNESCO
6, Avenue des Ambassadeurs, KINSHASA/GOMBE
República Democrática del Congo / Democratic Republic of the Congo
Tel: +243125100252
Mobile: +243998108987
E-mail: kaskile@hotmail.com
Sra. ESUNGI IKONDJOLA, BernardineDirecteur de la Coopération et des activités opérationnellesCommission nationale pour l'UNESCO
6, Avenue des Ambassadeurs, KINSHASA/GOMBE
República Democrática del Congo / Democratic Republic of the Congo
Tel: +243125100252
Mobile: +243815991253
E-mail: bernardineesik@hotmail.com
Sr. MANDA, KizabiDélégué permanent adjointDélégation permanente de la République Démocratique du Congo auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75732 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: 0145683423
Mobile: 0660660372
E-mail: dl.democrqatic-republic-congo@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. MUHANDJI MUANGU, DésiréStagiaireDélégation permanente de la République Démocratique du Congo auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75732 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: 145683423
Mobile: 0625560224
E-mail: dl.democratic-republic-congo@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. PWETO MUSHAMA, YvonneChef de Secteur en sciences sociales et humaines Secrétariat permanent de la Commission nationale pour l'UNESCO
6 avenue des Ambassadeurs KINSHASA/GOMBE
República Democrática del Congo / Democratic Republic of the Congo
Tel: (00243)(0)12 510 0251
Mobile: (00243)815162033/994051776
E-mail: yvonne_pweto@yahoo.fr
Denmark / Dinamarca
Sr. MBAMBA JOHANSEN, JamalTraineeThe Permanent Delegation of Denmark to UNESCO

-
E-mail: dl.denmark@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. NIELSEN MANSOUR, MaleneDeputy permanent delegateThe Permanent Delegation of Denmark to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis Bureau M.4.19
Francia / France
E-mail: m.nielsen.dk@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. SJØRSLEV, IngerSenior Lecturer Member of the Danish National Commission to UNESCODepartment of Anthropology University of Copenhagen
Oester Farimagsgade 5 DK-1353 Copenhagen Ø
Dinamarca / Denmark
E-mail: inger.sjoerslev@anthro.ku.dk
Sra. THUESEN SIMONSEN, SusanneSenior AdviserDanish Agency for Culture
Kulturstyrelsen H.C. Andersens Boulevard 2 1553 Copenhagen V
Dinamarca / Denmark
E-mail: sts@kulturstyrelsen.dk
Djibouti / Djibuti
Sr. ODOWA, Ousman BouhDirecteur de la cultureDirection de la culture
Ministère des affaires musulmanes, de la culture et des biens waqfs Cité ministérielle B.P 102
Djibuti / Djibouti
Tel: 00 253 21 35 34 81
Mobile: 00 253 77 81 78 71
Fax: 00 253 21 35 95 35
E-mail: mobofer@yahoo.fr
Sr. YAHYA, Ayeid MousseidAmbassadeur extraordinaire et plénipotentiaire de Djibouti en France, Délégué PermanentDélégation permanente de Djibouti auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0145682650
Fax: 0145682651
E-mail: dl.djibouti@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. DJAMA, Mohamed OmarConseillerDélégation permanente de Djibouti auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45682650
Fax: +33 (0)1 45682651
E-mail: dl.djibouti@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. DELAVEILLE, DiorAssistante de rechercheDélégation permanente de Djibouti auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45682650
Fax: +33 (0)1 45682651
E-mail: dl.djibouti@unesco-delegations.org
Dominican Republic / República Dominicana
Sra. ALVAREZ, JosefinaDéléguée Permanente AdjointeDélégation de la République Dominicaine auprès de l Unesco
1, rue Miollis
República Dominicana / Dominican Republic
Tel: 0145682710
E-mail: dl.dominican-republic@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. HERNÁNDEZ SOTO, CarlosPostgraduate Professor Independent Consultant for Cultural ProjectsUniversidad Autonoma de Santo Domingo
Calle Alborada 7 Residencial Sol de Luz Santo Domingo Norte
República Dominicana / Dominican Republic
Tel: +809 568 2438
Mobile: +809 203 4106
E-mail: carherso@gmail.com
Sr. SÁNCHEZ, Edis A.National Director of FolkloreMinistry of Culture
Vicente Celestino Duarte, No. 9, Ciudad Colonial, Santo Domingo, D.N.
República Dominicana / Dominican Republic
Tel: +809-682-8841
Mobile: +809-777-9921
E-mail: edissanchez@gmail.com
Ecuador
Sr. POZO, LautaroAmbassadeur, Délégué permanentDélégation permanente de l'Equateur aupès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis - 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 01 45 68 33 03
E-mail: dl.ecuador@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. MONTENEGRO, NévilSecond Secrétaire, Délégué permanent adjointDélégation permanente de l'Equateur auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis - 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 01 45 68 33 18
E-mail: dl.ecuador@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. LÓPEZ , GabrielaAnthropologist, Intangible Cultural Heritage SpecialistMinistry of Culture and Heritage
Reina Victoria Reina Victoria N21-35 y Jorge Washington. Quito
Ecuador
Tel: 593-2-3814550 ext 2194
Mobile: 593-9-88453018
E-mail: glopez@culturaypatrimonio.gob.ec
El Salvador
Sra. SOL DE POOL, LorenaAmbassadeur, Déléguée permanenteDélégation permanente d'El Salvador auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 PARIS
Francia / France
Tel: +33 1 45 68 32 04
Mobile: +33 612 844 645
E-mail: dl.el-salvador@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. CALDERÓN, LucieMinistre ConseillerDélégation permanente d'El Salvador auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 PARIS
Francia / France
Tel: +33 1 45 68 34 20
Mobile: +33 7 61 50 07 77
E-mail: l.calderon.sv@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. FRANCIA HERNÁNDEZ, Astrid ElizabethExpert Intangible Cultural Heritage Division Secretariat of Culture of the Presidency
Museo Nacional de Antropología, Avenida Revolución, Colonia San Benito, San Salvador
El Salvador
Tel: +503 2243 3761
Mobile: +503 7003 0227
E-mail: afrancia@cultura.gob.sv
Eritrea
Sra. SIMON, HannaAmbassadorDélégation permanente de l’Erythrée auprès de l’UNESCO Ambassade de l'Etat d'Erythrée
1 rue de stael 3ème etage
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0) 143061556
Fax: +33 (0) 143060751
E-mail: eryembassy@yahoo.fr
Sr. TSEHAYE BERAKI, SolomonDirector. The Eritrean body responsible for the implementation of the 2003 Convention.Cultural Affairs Bureau, Ministry of Education
P.O. Box 8456 Asmara
Eritrea
Tel: +291 1 11 47 72
Mobile: +291 7 17 34 84
Fax: +291 1 12 63 68
E-mail: solomonsnit@gmail.com
Sr. PAULOS, BereketConseillerAmbassade de l'Erythrée
1, rue de Staël 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 43061556
Mobile: +33 (0)6 17807132
E-mail: eryembassy@yahoo.fr
Estonia
Sra. KUUTMA, KristinProfessor, ChairpersonTartu University, Estonian National Commission for UNESCO
Pikk 2 10123 Tallinn
Estonia
Tel: +372 (64) 41431
Mobile: +372 (55) 589081
Fax: +372 (63) 13757
E-mail: kkuutma@neti.ee
Sra. PORILA, KristiinaIntangible Heritage SpecialistEstonian Folk Culture Centre
J.Vilmsi 55, 10147 Tallinn
Estonia
Tel: +3726009177
Mobile: +37256904308
E-mail: kristiina@rahvakultuur.ee
Sra. SIIM, MargitCoordinator of Culture Programmes Estonian National Commission for UNESCO
Pikk 2, 10123 Tallinn
Estonia
Tel: +372 (64) 41431
Mobile: +372 (53) 432169
Fax: +372 (63) 13757
E-mail: Margit.Siim@unesco.ee
Finland / Finlandia
Sra. MARSIO, LeenaCoordinator of Intangible Heritage National Board of Antiquities
Sturenkatu 4 FI 00101 Helsinki
Finlandia / Finland
Tel: +358 40 128 6017
E-mail: leena.marsio@nba.fi
Sra. HUHTAMÄKI, AnneDeputy Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Finland to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75732 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45683433
Fax: +33 (0)1 43061902
E-mail: dl.finland@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. KÄHKÖNEN, NadiaInternPermanent Delegation of Finland to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: + 33 1 45 68 34 33
Fax: +33 (0)1 43061902
E-mail: dl.finland@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. KANERVA, AnnaResearcherFoundation for Cultural Policy Research Cupore
Vuorikatu 24 FI-00100 Helsinki
Finlandia / Finland
Mobile: +358503021414
E-mail: anna.kanerva@cupore.fi
Sra. LIUKKONEN, EijaSenior AdvisorNational Board of Antiquities
Sturenkatu 4, P.O.Box 913, 00101 Helsinki
Finlandia / Finland
Mobile: +358401286009
E-mail: eija.liukkonen@nba.fi
Sra. PÄTSI, LauraInternPermanent Delegation of Finland to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: + 33 1 45 68 34 33
Fax: +33 (0)1 43061902
E-mail: dl.finland@unesco-delegations.org
France / Francia
Sr. HOTTIN, ChristianConservateur du patrimoine, Adjoint au chef du département Ministère de la Culture et de la Communication
6, rue des Pyramides 75001 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 40157737
Mobile: +33 (0)6 72930383
Fax: +33 (0)1 40158733
E-mail: christian.hottin@culture.gouv.fr
Sr. LALLIOT, PhilippeAmbassadeur, Délégué permanentDélégation permanente de la France auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 01 43 17 56 39
E-mail: natacha.milon@diplomatie.gouv.fr
Sra. BRAT, NathalieDeuxième ConseillèreDélégation permanente de la France auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 01 43 17 56 32
E-mail: nathalie.brat@diplomatie.gouv.fr
Sra. GRENET-COYE, SylvieChargée de mission pour le patrimoine culturel immatérielMinistère de la Culture et de la Communication
6 rue des Pyramides 75001 paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 40158576
E-mail: sylvie.grenet@culture.fr
Sr. KHAZNADAR, ChérifExpert gouvernemental/ Président Maison des Cultures du Monde

Francia / France
Mobile: 06 78 52 48 23
E-mail: cherif.k@free.fr
Sr. LE GUYADER, GianpieroStagiaire
41 rue Hardenberg
Francia / France
E-mail: gianpieroleguyader@gmail.com
Sra. MARQUES-GROSS, IsabelleDéléguée permanente adjointeDélégation permanente de la France auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 01 43 17 56 34
E-mail: isabelle.marques-gross@diplomatie.gouv.fr
Sra. QUÉMAREC, FranceDépartement des affaires européennes et internationales Direction générale des patrimoinesMinistère de la Culture et de la Communication
6 rue des Pyramides 75001 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 40153306
Fax: +33 (0)1 40153307
E-mail: france.quemarec@culture.gouv.fr
Georgia
Sr. NUTSUBIDZE, NodarPremier ConseillerAmbassade de georgie en France
104, avenue Raymond Poincaré
Francia / France
Tel: 0145021616
Mobile: 0659290331
Fax: 0145021601
E-mail: nodarn@hotmail.com
Germany / Alemania
Sra. RINGBECK, BirgittaWorld Heritage Coordinator Divisio 603-9Federal Foreign Office
Werderscher Markt 1 10117 Berlin
Alemania / Germany
Tel: +493018174784
Mobile: +4915162834069
Fax: +4930181754784
E-mail: birgitta.ringbeck@diplo.de
Sr. NOACK, UweThird Secretary/ troisième secrétaireDélégation permanente de la République fédérale d'Allemagne auprès de l'UNESCO
13/15, av. Franklin D. Roosevelt, F-75008 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33153834664
Mobile: +33658371307
Fax: +33153834667
E-mail: pol-10-unes@pari.diplo.de
Sr. HANKE, BenjaminProgramme Specialist for Intangible Cultural HeritageGerman Commission for UNESCO
Colmantstrasse 15, 53115 Bonn
Alemania / Germany
Tel: +49 (22) 868844411
Mobile: +49 (17) 98975831
Fax: +49 (22) 868844479
E-mail: hanke@unesco.de
Grenada / Granada
Sra. HADDAD, ChaficaDeputy Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Grenada to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75352 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45683035
Mobile: +33 (0)6 11417070
Fax: +33 (0)1 45683025
E-mail: dl.grenada@unesco-delegations.org
Guatemala
Sr. CHICAS SOSA, Marco TulioAmbassador, Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Guatemala to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis - Paris Office 8.05
Francia / France
Tel: 01 45 68 29 09
E-mail: dl.guatemala@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. BASARAN BETHANCOURT, DemetAttachéePermanent Delegation of Guatemala to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis - Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 01 45 68 29 09
E-mail: dl.guatemala@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. ENRIQUEZ ENRIQUEZ, RicardoThird SecretaryPermanent Delagation of Guatemala to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis - Paris Office 8.05
Francia / France
E-mail: dl.guatemala@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. HENGSTENBERG DELGADO, JulissaConsul / First Secretary Permanent Delegation of Guatemala to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis - Paris Office 8.05
Francia / France
Tel: +33 1 45 68 29 09
E-mail: dl.guatemala@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. TELLEZ, MerielaThird SecretaryPermanent Delegation of Guaetmala to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis - Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 01 45 68 29 09
E-mail: dl.guatemala@unesco-delegations.org
Guinea
Sr. TRAORE, BandianDirecteur général du bureau de stratégies et de développement Ministère de la culture et du patrimoine historique
Coléah-CONAKRY
Guinea
Tel: (22'4) 665 45 35 38
Mobile: (224)655 453538
Fax: -
E-mail: sbandian@yahoo.fr
Indonesia
Sr. MANCACARITADIPURA, GauraVice Ministry for Culture Affairs officer Ministry of Education and Culture
Gedung A, Lantai 2, Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta 10270
Indonesia
Tel: +62 (21) 57851992
Mobile: +62 (81) 11555160
E-mail: gaura@cbn.net.id
Sra. MEYLIALA, Ade FatimaOperation DirectorTaman Mini Indonesia
Management Building TMII Jl. Raya Taman Mini Jakarta 13560
Indonesia
Tel: +6221 87794477
Mobile: +62081285002969
Fax: +6221 8401719
E-mail: ademeyliala@gmail.com
Sr. YUNAS, Haswanthe Coordinating Deputy for Culture, Tourism, Youth and Sports and coordinate activities in all ministries / agencies related to the management of culture, tourism, youth and sports in IndonesiaCoordinating Ministerial for People's Welfare Republic of Indonesia
Jl. Medan Merdeka Barat No. 3 Jakarta
Indonesia
Tel: +6221-3453284
Mobile: +6281212349625
Fax: +6221-3453284
E-mail: haswanyunaz@yahoo.com
Sr. MANIHURUK, HerbinDeputy assistant of cultural affairs and coordinating the field of culture in IndonesiaThe Coordinating Ministerial for People's Welfare Republic of Indonesia
Jl. Medan Merdeka Barat No. 3 Jakarta
Indonesia
Tel: +6221-3453284
Mobile: +6285266000044
Fax: +6221-3453284
E-mail: h3rbin@yahoo.com
Sr. PAKPAHAN, DohardoThe head of history, archeological and world heritage, and coordinate activities in all ministries / agencies with management history, ancient and world heritage in IndonesiaCoordinating Minester for People's Welfare Republic of Indonesia
Jl. Medan Merdeka Barat No. 3 Jakarta
Indonesia
Tel: +6221-3453284
Mobile: +6281386222210
Fax: +6221-3453284
E-mail: dhr.iar@gmail.com
Sr. SISWAYA, JakaThe head of cultural values​​, art and films and coordinate ministries / agencies in the management of cultural values​​, art and films in IndonesiaThe Coordinating Ministerial for People's Welfare Republic of Indonesia
Jl. Medan Merdeka Barat No. 3 Jakarta
Indonesia
Tel: +6221-3453284
Mobile: +62811985303
Fax: +6221-3453284
E-mail: jskarin5@gmail.com
Sr. HASAN , Ramadansyah Counsellor Permanent Delegation of the Republic of Indonesia to UNESCO
1, Rue Miollis, Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33145682972
Mobile: +33613504920
E-mail: ramadansyahhasan@yahoo.com
Sr. HASWAN, Yunaz Se MSiDeputy Minister for Culture, Tourism, Youth & SportCoordinating Ministry for People's Welfare
Medan Merdeka Barat Street No. 3, Jakarta 10110
Indonesia
Tel: +62 21 3453284
E-mail: haswanyunaz@yahoo.com
Sr. HENRIAN, RikiIntangible Cultural Heritage OfficerMinistry of Education and Culture
Gedung E lantai 10, Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta, 10270
Indonesia
Tel: +62 (21) 5725047
Mobile: +6287774244989
Fax: +62 (21) 5725047
E-mail: riki.henrian@yahoo.com
Sra. KRISHNA, Hartanti MayaHead for Intangible Cultural HeritageMinistry of Education and Culture
Gedung E lantai 10, Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta, 10270
Indonesia
Tel: +62 (21) 5725047
Mobile: +6287780234432
Fax: +62 (21) 5725047
E-mail: hartantimaya@gmail.com
Sra. LANTANG, SherlyStaffMinistry of Education and Culture
C Building 17 Floor General Sudirman Seragan Jakarta
Indonesia
Mobile: 08 5287017057
E-mail: sherlylantang@yahoo.com
Sr. MARJANTO, Damardjati Kun Researcher for Center of Study and Development of CultureMinistry of Education and Culture
Gedung E lantai 19, Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta, 10270
Indonesia
Tel: +62 (21) 5725047
Mobile: +6281558711299
Fax: +62 (21) 5725047
E-mail: damardjatikun@yahoo.co.id
Sr. PAKPAHAN, DohardoHead OfficeThe Ministerial Coordinating of People Welfare / PMK
Jin. medan Merdelea Barat N°3 Jakarta
Indonesia
Tel: +02213483284
Mobile: +0281386222210
Fax: +6223403284
E-mail: dhr.iar@gmail.com
Sra. PRIATIN, Erna SugihStaff at Directorate of Socio-Cultural Affairs and International Organization of Developing CountriesMinistry of Foreign Affairs
Jl. Taman Pejambon 6 Jakarta Pusat 10110
Indonesia
Tel: +62 (21) 3848688
Mobile: +62 (81) 318227286
Fax: +62 (21) 3507950
E-mail: erna.sugih@kemlu.go.id
Sra. PUDENTIA, MariaIndonesian Intangible Cultural Heritage expertMinistry of Education and Culture the Republic of Indonesia
Gedung E lantai 10, Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta 10270
Indonesia
Tel: +62 (21) 5725047
Fax: +62 (21) 5725047
E-mail: pudentia_mpss@yahoo.com
Sra. ROMPIS, VeronicaSecond Secretary Permanent Delegation of the Republic of Indonesia to UNESCO
1, Rue Miollis, Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33629720553
Mobile: +33629720553
E-mail: vickarompis@gmail.com
Sra. ROSDY, Roserideputi director for National and World Cultural HeritageMinistry of Education and Culture
Gedung E lantai 10, Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, jakarta 10270
Indonesia
Tel: +62 (21) 5725047
Mobile: +62811870941
Fax: +62 (21) 5725047
E-mail: roseri.rosdy@yahoo.com
Sr. SINYO SARIF, NadarThe Head of Tourism and Creative Economy Authorithy of Wakatobi RegencyTourism and Creative Economy Authorithy of Wakatobi Regency
Jl. La Ruku 11th, Wangi-Wangi Selatan, Wakatobi, SE-Sulawesi
Indonesia
Tel: +62(404)21011
Mobile: +62811401474
Fax: +62(404)21011
E-mail: superdive74@gmail.com
Sr. SUPARMIN, SunjoyoGeneral ChairmanIndonesian National Wayang Secretariat
Jl. Raya Pintu I TMII Jakarta 13810
Indonesia
Tel: (62-21) 8779 9388
E-mail: suparminsunjoyo@gmail.com
Sra. YOANITA, YoanitaAssistant Operation DirectorTaman Mini Indonesia Indah
Management Building Taman Mini Jl. Raya Taman Mini Jakarta 13560
Indonesia
Tel: +6221 87794477
Mobile: +6285693500194
Fax: +6221 8401719
E-mail: yoanita.tup@gmail.com
Iran (Islamic Republic of) / Irán (República Islámica del)
Sr. SADEGHI, Ali RezaManager

Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)
E-mail: IranNgos@yahoo.com
Sr. TALEBIAN, Mohammad HassanVice-President for Cultural HeritageIranian Cultural Heritage, Handicrafts and Tourism Organization
Si-ye-Tir Ave, Imam Khomeini St, Imam Khomeini Sq,Tehran, Iran
Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Tel: 00982166027418
Fax: 00982166084577
E-mail: mh_talebian@yahoo.com
Sr. JALALI, AhmadAmbassador, Permanent Delegate of the Islamic Republic of Iran to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of the Islamic Republic of Iran to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0145683301
Fax: 0142731791
E-mail: dl.iran@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. HAMISSI, MortezaDeputy Permanent Delegate of the Islamic Republic of Iran to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of the Islamic Republic of Iran to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0145683301
Fax: 0142731791
E-mail: dl.iran@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. MOAZAMI GOUDARZI, ShervinSenior Expert in World Heritage and ICH The Research Institute for Cultural Heritage & Tourism of I.R. Iran (RICHT) affiliated with the Iranian Cultural Heritage, Handicrafts & Tourism Organization
RICHT HQ, 30 Tir St, Imam Khomeini St, Imam Khomeini Sq., Tehran, Iran
Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Tel: +98 (21) 66736785, +98 (21) 66736786
Mobile: +98 (912) 2475660
Fax: +98 (21) 66736521
E-mail: intl.richt@gmail.com
Sr. PARMOUN, YadollahDirectorRegional Research Centre for Safeguarding of the Intangible Cultural Heritage in West and Central Asia
C/o Iranian Cultural Heritage, Handicrafts and Tourism Organization, Si-ye-Tir Ave, Imam Khomeini St, Imam Khomeini Sq,Tehran, Iran
Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Tel: 00982144652559
Fax: 00989122873832
E-mail: yadollahparmoun@yahoo.com
Iraq
Sr. AL DULAIMI, FirasDirecteur Ministère de la culture
Bagdad. Iraq
Iraq
Tel: 009647897740
E-mail: Dl-irak@unesco-delegation.org
Italy / Italia
Sr. PETRILLO, Pier LuigiProfessor of Comparative Public Law Legal Expert on UNESCO issues Director of UNESCO Task Force - ItalyUNITELMA SAPIENZA University of Rome
Viale Regina Elena 295
Italia / Italy
E-mail: pierluigi.petrillo@unitelma.it
Sra. NARDI, Rosanna PatriziaDoctor specialist in nominations of PCI. Scientific Secretary UNESCO Sites Observatory - Mediterranean University, Reggio Calabriafreelancer
Via Francesco Antonio Barone 4, 89015 - Palmi (RC)
Italia / Italy
Tel: 0039 096622499
Mobile: 0039 3287923214
Fax: 0039 096622499
E-mail: patrizia.nardi@i2000net.it
Sr. AIELLO, GiuseppeJournalist

-
E-mail: unesco@mpaaf.gov.it
Sr. AIELLO, PeppeMemberProduzione Audiovisi
Blue Service SNC Via Bastioni, 5 91100 TRAPANI
Italia / Italy
Tel: 0923 541093
E-mail: blueservice@tin.it
Sr. AMOROSO, MaurizioJournalist

-
E-mail: unesco@mpaaf.gov.it
Sra. BALDINOTTI, StefaniaDocteur, fonctionnaire ethno anthropologistMinistero per i Beni e le Attivitá Culturali -Segretariato Generale -Servizio I
Rome 00186, Via del Collegio Romano, 27
Italia / Italy
Tel: +39 (65) 926148
Mobile: +39 (34) 90779403
Fax: +39 (65) 911848
E-mail: stefania.baldinotti@gmail.com
Sr. CALACIURA, FerdinandoJournalist

-
E-mail: unesco@mpaaf.gov.it
Sr. CARTARELLOTTA, DarioDirigente generaleRegione Sicile
Via cazio 77 PALERMO
Italia / Italy
E-mail: dariocartarellotta@dice.it
Sr. DANCONA, AlessandroExpertMunicipality of Pantelleria

-
E-mail: unesco@mpaaf.gov.it
Sr. DI GIACOMO, AntoninoCommissario Staordinario Istituto Regionale Del Vino e Dell'Olio
90143 Palermo Via Libertà 66
Italia / Italy
Tel: 091 6278111
Mobile: 3666287394
Fax: 091 347870
E-mail: antoninodigiacomo@gmail.com
Sr. GABRIELE, SalvatoremayorPantelleria

Italia / Italy
E-mail: unesco@politicheagricole.it
Sra. GABRIELE, ChiaraExpertMunicipality of Pantelleria

-
E-mail: unesco@mpaaf.gov.it
Sr. GABRIELE, AlessandroRepresentative local communityProduzioni Tipiche AgrIsola

-
E-mail: unesco@mpaaf.gov.it
Sr. MINARDI, LeonardoVine-growerMinardi Vitivinicole

-
E-mail: unesco@mpaaf.gov.it
Sr. MINAUDO, TommasoJournalist

-
E-mail: unesco@mpaaf.gov.it
Sr. PARRINELLO, AntonioChief of CabinetAssessore Regionale alle Risorse Agricole e Pesca

-
E-mail: unesco@mpaaf.gov.it
Sra. PAVIA, GraziellaAgriculture AssessorPantelleria

Italia / Italy
E-mail: a.zagarella@politicheagricole.it
Sr. RIZZO, FrancescoRepresentative of Community of PantelleriaVinIsola

Italia / Italy
E-mail: francesco.rizzo@vinisola.it
Sra. SALERNO , LoredanaMunicipality counsellorMunicipality of Pantelleria

-
E-mail: unesco@mpaaf.gov.it
Sra. SERRA, AytunDelegation Italie

Francia / France
E-mail: dl.italy@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. SINIBALDI, Elenatrainee at the Ministry of Cultural Heritage and Activities and Tourism- Unesco section-
Strada di San Carlo, 81, Terni
Italia / Italy
Mobile: 0039/340 5068829
E-mail: elena.sinibaldi@gmail.com
Sr. SIRAGUSA, AngelaVice MayorPantelleria

-
E-mail: unesco@politicheagricole.it
Sra. UBERTAZZI, BenedettaMember of Italian Delegation, Ministry of Foreign AffairsUniversity of Macerata
Piaggia Della Torre, 8 MC
Italia / Italy
Mobile: +39 (3) 208992946
E-mail: benedetta.ubertazzi@unimc.it
Sr. ZAGARELLA, AlessandroICH ExpertCursa
Via Palermo 37, 00100 Roma
Italia / Italy
Tel: +(390) 646655116
E-mail: alessandro.zagarella@gmail.com
Jamaica
Sr. BROWN, DavidSenior Research Fellow at the African Caribbean Institute of Jamaica/Jamaica Memory Bank. ICH Expert The African Caribbean Institute of Jamaica/ Jamaica Memory Bank (a Division of the Institute of Jamaica)
Roy West Building 12 Ocean Blvd. Kingston
Jamaica
Tel: +876 922-7415
Mobile: +876 324-0305
Fax: +876 924-9361
E-mail: dbrown@acij-ioj.org.jm
Japan / Japón
Sr. MONJI, KenjiroAmbassadorPermanent Delegation of Japan to UNESCO
100, Ave de Suffren,75015 Paris,FRANCE
Japón / Japan
Tel: 0153592730
E-mail: keishi.nono@mofa.go.jp
Sr. NARA, SatoshiMinisterPermanent Delegation of Japan to UNESCO
100, Ave de Suffren,75015, Paris, FRANCE
Japón / Japan
Tel: 0153592730
E-mail: keishi.nono@mofa.go.jp
Sra. AIKAWA, NorikoAdvisor for Intangible Cultural Heritage
Agency for Cultural Affaires 5-27-7 Hakusan Bunkyo-ku Tokyo
Japón / Japan
Mobile: +33 (0)6 80224695
E-mail: naikawa7@gmail.com
Sr. AOYAGI, MasanoriCommissioner for Cultural AffairsAgency for Cultural Affairs
3-2-2 Kasumigaseki, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo 100-8959
Japón / Japan
Tel: +81 (36) 7342800
E-mail: denbun@bunka.go.jp
Sra. FUTAGAMI, YokoDirector, Department of Art Research, Archives and Information SystemsNational Research Institute for Cultural Properties, Tokyo
13-43 Ueno Park, Taito-ku, Tokyo, 110-8713 Japan
Japón / Japan
Tel: 0338234869
E-mail: futa@tobunken.go.jp
Sr. IJIMA, MitsuruDirector, Department of Intangible Cultural HeritageNational Research Institute for Cultural Properties, Tokyo
13-43 Ueno Park, Taito-ku, Tokyo, 110-8713 Japan
Japón / Japan
Tel: 0338234928
E-mail: ijima@tobunken.go.jp
Sra. IWASAKI, MasamiProfessorHokkai Gakuen University
1-40, 4-chome,Asahi-machi, Toyohira-ku, Sapporo
Japón / Japan
Tel: +81 (36)7343056
Fax: +81 (36)7343820
E-mail: iwasaki@jcom.home.ne.jp
Sr. KAWANOBE, WataruDirector, Japan Center for International Cooperation in ConservationNational Research Institute for Cultural Properties, Tokyo
13-43 Ueno Park, Taito-ku, Tokyo, 110-8713 Japan
Japón / Japan
Tel: 0338232150
E-mail: kawanobe@tobunken.go.jp
Sr. KONO, ToshiyukiProfessor of LawKyushu University Faculty of Law
6-19-1, Hakozaki, Higashi-ku, Fukuoka-shi, Fukuoka, 812-8581
Japón / Japan
Tel: +81 (92) 6422111
E-mail: konoto@law.kyushu-u.ac.jp
Sr. MIYATA, ShigeyukiChief Senior Specialist for Performing ArtsAgency for Cultural Affairs
3-2-2 Kasumigaseki, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo 100-8959
Japón / Japan
Tel: +81 (36) 7342867
Mobile: +81(80)50111303
Fax: +81 (36) 7343820
E-mail: s-miyata@bunka.go.jp
Sra. MORIYAMA, HirokoDeputy DirectorAgency for Cultural Affairs
3-2-2, Kasumigaseki, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo 100-8959
Japón / Japan
Tel: +81 (36) 7343056
Fax: +81 (36) 7343820
E-mail: denbun@bunka.go.jp
Sr. NONO, KeishiFirst SecretaryPermanent Delegaiton of Japan to UNESCO
100,Ave de Suffren,75015 Paris,FRANCE
Japón / Japan
Tel: 0153592730
E-mail: keishi.nono@mofa.go.jp
Sra. SAKAINO, AsukaResearch FellowNational Research Institute for Cultural Properties, Tokyo
13-43 Ueno Park, Taito-ku, Tokyo, 110-8713 Japan
Japón / Japan
Tel: 0338232432
E-mail: Asakaino@tobunken.go.jp
Sra. YAMASAKI, MariaSecond SecretaryPermanent Degation of Japan to UNESCO
100,Ave de Suffren 75015,Paris,FRANCE
Japón / Japan
Tel: 0153592730
E-mail: keishi.nono@mofa.go.jp
Jordan / Jordania
Sr. HAYAJNEH, HaniExpert and UNESCO Facilitator (2003 Convention for Safeguarding ICH) Yarmouk Univeristy Ministry of Culture
P.O. Box 3557 21110 Irbid
Jordania / Jordan
Tel: +962 (777) 462098
Mobile: +962 (777) 462098
E-mail: hani.hayajneh@gmail.com
Kazakhstan / Kazajstán
Sr. DANENOV, NurlanAmbassador, Permanent Delegate Permanent Delegation of Kazakhstan to UNESCO
59, rue Pierre Charron
Francia / France
Mobile: 0659374254
E-mail: Sburshak@gmail.com
Sra. UTEGENOVA, AsselSecretary General of the Ntaional Comission of Kazakhstan for UNESCOMinistry of Foreign Affairs
Astana, Kunaev street 1
Kazajstán / Kazakhstan
Tel: 0077172720347
E-mail: a.utegenova@mfa.kz
Sr. BURSHAKOV, SatybaldyMinister-CounsellorDelegation of Kazakhstan to UNESCO
59, rue Pierre Charron
Francia / France
Mobile: 0659374254
E-mail: sburshak@gmail.com
Sra. YESSENOVA, KhanzadaDeputy Chairman of the National Committee for the Safeguarding of ICH, Principal of Fine Arts and Technical Design School named after A.KasteyevFine Arts and Technical Design School named after A.Kasteyev
Auezov 38 A Street, Almaty 050026, Tel.: +7 727 3758922
Kazajstán / Kazakhstan
Tel: +7 727 3758922
Fax: +7 727 3758922
E-mail: artschool@bk.ru
Sr. ABSATAROV, AzatTroisième secrétaireAmbassade de la République du Kazakhstan en France
59 rue Pierre Charron, 75008 Paris
Francia / France
Mobile: 06 47 21 38 81
E-mail: azat_absatarov@mail.kz
Sr. ASHIROV, NurkenTraditional musician - performer of Dombyra KuyFund of Spiritual Development of the People of Kazakhstan
Sauran 3 St., "Almaty" building complex, VP -2, Astana 010000
Kazajstán / Kazakhstan
Tel: +7 7172 566960
Mobile: +7 701 4807172
E-mail: ruxdk@mail.ru
Sr. BAIMAGANBETOV, Azimkhan Solist of Mangistau regional philpharmonyCultural Division of Mangistau region of the Repubic of Kazakhstan
23 microraion, Aktau 130000, Mangistau region
Kazajstán / Kazakhstan
Tel: +7 7292 427758
E-mail: muzei_aktau@mail.ru
Sra. KASSYMOVA, NursuluCorrespondent of "Kazakhstan" TV channel"Kazakhstan" Republican TV-Radio Corporation
Dinmukhammed Kunayev 4 St., Astana 010000
Kazajstán / Kazakhstan
Tel: +7 10 32 485606841
Mobile: +7 10 32 485606841
E-mail: nur_nur18@mail.ru
Sra. KHABIBULLA, BotaThird Secretary of Kazakhstan National Commission for UNESCO and ISESCOMinistry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Dinmukhammed Kunayev 31 Street, Astana 010000
Kazajstán / Kazakhstan
Tel: +7 7172 720197
Mobile: +7 701 4807172
E-mail: b.khabibulla@mail.ru
Sra. KUZERBAYEV, AlibekSecretary of Kazakhstan National Committee for the Safeguarding of ICH; Chief expert of Music Arts Department, Culture Committee, Ministry of Culture and Sport of the Republic of KazakhstanMinistry of Culture and Sports of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Orynbor 8 Street, 14 porch, House of the Ministries, Astana 010000, Kazakhstan
Kazajstán / Kazakhstan
Tel: +7 7172 740517
Mobile: +7 707 3341108
E-mail: a.kuzerbayev@mki.gov.kz
Sra. MINKEVICH, YelenajournalisteTV channel 24.kz
Paris
Francia / France
Mobile: 0635260732
E-mail: yelena.p.m@gmail.com
Sr. MYKHTYBAYEV, BatyrzhanTraditional musicial - performer of Kazakh Dombyra KuyFund of Spiritual Development of the People of Kazakhstan
Sauran 3 St., "Almaty" building complex, VP-2, Astana 010000
Kazajstán / Kazakhstan
Tel: +7 7172 566960
Mobile: +7 7014807172
E-mail: ruxdk@mail.ru
Sr. ORAZOV, Sagidulla Restorer of Mangistau state museum of the Republic of KazakhstanMangistau state museum of the Republic of Kazakhstan, Cultural Division of Mangistau region
23 microraion, Aktau 130000, Mangistau region
Kazajstán / Kazakhstan
Tel: +7 7292 427758
E-mail: muzei_aktau@mail.ru
Sr. ORISBAYEV, Yerkin Culture expert of Mangistau regional museum of the Republic of Kazakhstan Mangistau regional museum of the Republic of Kazakhstan, Cultural Division of the Republic of Kazakhstan
23 microraion, Aktau 130000, Mangistau region
Kazajstán / Kazakhstan
Tel: +7 7292 427758
E-mail: muzei_aktau@mail.ru
Sra. ORYSBAYEVA, AinagulCulture expert of Mangistau regional museum of the Republic of KazakhstanMangistau regional museum of the Repubic of Kazakhstan, Cultural Division of Mangistau region
23 microraion, Aktau 130000, Mangistau region
Kazajstán / Kazakhstan
Tel: +7 7292 427759
E-mail: ukmo@mail.ru
Sra. RAYIMKULOVA, AktotyDirector of Music Arts Division, Ministry of Culture and Tourism of the Republic of KazakhstanMinistry of Culture and Tourism of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Orynbor 11 Street, porch 14, Astana 010000, Republic of Kazakhstan
Kazajstán / Kazakhstan
Tel: +7 7172 740517
E-mail: a.kuzerbayev@mki.gov.kz
Sra. SHANTIMIROVA, GaliyaResearch secretary of Mangistau state museum of the Republic of KazakhstanMangistau state museum of the Republic of Kazakhstan, Cultural Division of Mangistau region
23 microraion, Aktau 130000, Mangistau region
Kazajstán / Kazakhstan
Tel: +7 7292 427758
E-mail: muzei_aktau@mail.ru
Sr. UMIRBEKOV, BauyrzhanTV operator of "Kazakhstan" TV Channel "Kazakhstan" Republican TV-Radio Corporation
Dinmukhammed Kunayev 4 St., Astana 010000
Kazajstán / Kazakhstan
Tel: +7 10 32 485 606682
Mobile: +7 10 32 485 606682
E-mail: nur_nur18@mail.ru
Sra. ZHUMALIYEVA, TamaraDirector of Mangistau state museum of the Republic of KazakhstanMangistau state museum of the Republic of Kazakhstan, Cultural Division of Mangistau region of the Republic of Kazakhstan
23 microraion, Aktau 130000, Mangistau Region, Kazakhstan
Kazajstán / Kazakhstan
Tel: Tel.: +7 7292 427758
Mobile: 87013707829
E-mail: muzei_aktau@mail.ru
Sr. ZHUSSUPOV, RinatAttachéAmbassade de la République du Kazakhstan
59 rue Pierre Charron, 75008 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 1 45 61 52 00
Fax: +33 1 45 61 52 01
E-mail: zhussupov@mfa.kz
Kenya
Sr. ARERO, Hassan WarioCabinet SecretaryMinistry of Sports, Culture and the Arts
P.O. Box 49849-0100, Nairobi
Kenya
Tel: +254 20 2210083
Mobile: +254 721528447
Fax: +254 20 2250831
E-mail: wario_arero@yahoo.co.uk
Sr. KAROGO, MercySenior Deputy DirectorCurriculum Development & Research Centre
P.O. Box 30231-00100 Nairobi
Kenya
Tel: +254 020 3749900
Mobile: +254 729 327 334
E-mail: mercy.karogo@gmail.com
Sr. KIPBINOT, JuliusMember of ParliamentNational Assembly Kenya
National Assembly P.O. BOX 41 842 00100 Nairobi
Kenya
Sr. MAKOKHA, Silvanus WanderaThird SecretaryPermanent Delegation of the Republic of Kenya to UNESCO
1, Rue Miollis 75732 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45683286
Mobile: +33 (0)6 75724462
E-mail: s.makokha.ke@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. MARO , Dhidha TwahaaAssistant Secretary / Personal assistant Ministry of Sports, Culture and the Arts
P.O. BOX 49849-00100 Nairobi
Kenya
Tel: +254 20 2210083
Mobile: +254 773421850
Fax: +254 20 2250831
E-mail: twahaamaro@yahoo.com
Sr. MOOGI OMARE, JohnChief Cultural OfficerDepartment of Culture Ministry of State for National Heritage and Culture
NSSF Building, Block ‘A’ Eastern Wing P.O. Box 67374-00200 Nairobi
Kenya
Tel: +254 20 27279804
Mobile: +254 722 684 037
Fax: +254 20 2725329
E-mail: ojohnmoogi@gmail.com
Sr. NJAGI, SimonChief CorporateTeachers Service Commission Kenya
TSC House Kilimanjaro Road Upper Hill Private Bag Nairobi
Kenya
Tel: +254 720 734456
Mobile: +254 20 8045335
E-mail: sahimn@gmail.com
Sr. ONG'AYO, Wenslas S.A.Director of AdministrationMinistry of Sports, Culture and the Arts
P.O. Box 49849-00100 Nairobi
Kenya
Tel: +254 20 2250576
Mobile: +254 773421850
Fax: +254 20 2250831
E-mail: wsaongayo@yahoo.com
Sra. ROTICH, Leah K.Ag. Education SecretaryMinistry of Education Science & Technology
Jogoo House B 5th Floor P.O. Box 30004-00100 Nairobi
Kenya
Tel: +254 - 020 318581
Mobile: 0723 644 810
E-mail: leahrotich@gmail.com
Sr. TEMBA, JohnHead ICTHEMinistry of Education
Ministry of Education BOX 30416-00100 Nairobi
Kenya
Tel: +254 20 31 85 81
Mobile: +254 722 22 34 90
E-mail: ktemba@gmail.com
Lao People's Democratic Republic / República Democrática Popular Lao
Sra. THOUMMABOUTH, ManivoneDeputy Director of Heritage DepartmentMinistry of Information, Culture and Tourism Heritage department
Vientiane
República Democrática Popular Lao / Lao People's Democratic Republic
Tel: +856 (21) 315453
Mobile: +856 (20) 2220017
Fax: +856 (21) 315453 or 212401 or 212408
E-mail: mthoummabouth@gmail.com
Lebanon / Líbano
Sra. JABBOUR, MiliaConseiller, Délégué permanent adjointDélégation du Liban auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue miollis, 75015 PARIS
Líbano / Lebanon
Tel: 0145683371
Fax: 0145673488
E-mail: m.jabbour.lb@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. TOHMÉ-TABET, AnnieProfesseur - ExpertUniversité Saint-Joseph
Campus des sciences humaines, rue de Damas BEYROUTH
Líbano / Lebanon
Tel: 00 961 1 421000 ext.5214
Mobile: 00 961 3 23 66 51
Fax: 00 961 1 421055
E-mail: annie.tabet@usj.edu.lb
Lithuania / Lituania
Sra. BALTRUSYTE, VIOLETADELEGUEE PERMANENT ADJOINTE DE LA LITUANIE AUPRES DE L'UNESCODELEGATION PERMANENTE DE LA LITUANIE
1, RUE MIOLLIS 75015 PARIS
Francia / France
Tel: 0145683322
Mobile: 0647333794
E-mail: violeta.baltrusyte@urm.lt
Sra. VALANCIAUSKIENE, MildaCultural Programmes CoordinatorLithuanian National Commission for UNESCO
Sv. Jono 11, LT-01123 Vilnius
Lituania / Lithuania
Tel: +370 5 210 7340
Mobile: +370 686 91269
Fax: +370 5 210 7343
E-mail: milda@unesco.lt
Madagascar
Sr. ANDRIAMANJATO, Ny TokyChargé d'AffairesReprésentation de Madagascar auprès de l'UNESCO
40, rue Général Foy 75008 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 42933477
E-mail: depemadu@wanadoo.fr
Sr. ANDRIAMAMPIANINA, AndryConseillerReprésentation de Madagascar auprès de l'UNESCO
40, rue du Général Foy 75008 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 42933477
E-mail: depemadu@wanadoo.fr
Sra. ANDRIAMIHAMINA, MiangalyStagiaireReprésentation de Madagascar auprès de l'UNESCO
40 Rue du Général Foy, 75008 Paris
Francia / France
E-mail: mi.andriami@gmail.com
Sra. LING RASOARAHONA, FANIRYConseillerDÉLÉGATION PERMANENTE DE MADAGASCAR AUPRÈS DE L'UNESCO
40 Rue du Général Foy, 75008 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0142933477
E-mail: faniry.rasoarahona@madagascar-unesco.com
Sr. RAJAOFETRA, rockeconsultant culturel
Représentation de Madagascar auprès de l'UNESCO 40, rue Général Foy 75008 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 33 (0)1 42933477
E-mail: jmu@madagascar-unesco.com
Sra. RASOLONOMENJANAHARY, MELTINEChef du Secteur CultureCOMMISSION NATIONALE MALGACHE POUR L'UNESCO
Antananarivo
Madagascar
Tel: 0142933477
Fax: 0145222289
E-mail: depemadu@wanadoo.fr
Malawi
Sr. MAGOMELO, ChristopherAssistant Executive Secretary Programme Officer for CultureMalawi National Commission for UNESCO
P. O. Box 30278, Lilongwe 3
Malawi
Tel: +265 1774043/4
Mobile: +265 111580049
Fax: +265 1774048
E-mail: cjmagomelo.mnatcomunesco@mtlonline.mw
Malaysia / Malasia
Sra. IBRAHIM, ZainahCommissioner of HeritageDepartment of National Heritage, Ministry of Tourism and Culture Malaysia
Administrative Building Istana Negara Lama Jalan Istana, 50460 Kuala Lumpur
Malasia / Malaysia
Tel: +60322609000
Mobile: +60196060654
E-mail: zainah@heritage.gov.my
Sr. MOHAMMED, Mohd ZulkifliAmbassador, Permanent Delegate of Malaysia to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of Malaysia to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75732 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: 0145683473
Mobile: 0642684199
E-mail: dl.malaysia@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. WAN MOHD NOOR, Wan Ummul FathanahDeputy Permanent Delegate of Malaysia to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of Malaysia to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75732 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: 0145683473
Mobile: 0626066368
E-mail: dl.malaysia@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. SYED ALI, KhalidDirectorThe Department of National Heritage, Ministry of Tourism and Culture Malaysia
Administrative Building Istana Negara Lama Jalan Istana, 50460 Kuala Lumpur
Malasia / Malaysia
Tel: +60322609000
Mobile: +60193348999
Fax: +60322721489
E-mail: syedkhalid@heritage.gov.my
Mali / Malí
Sr. COULIBALY, MoulayeDirecteur national adjoint du patrimoine culturel Ministère de la culture, Direction nationale du patrimoine culturel
BP 91, BAMAKO
Malí
Tel: +223 20 22 33 82
Mobile: +223 76 46 13 31 / 69 13 31 84
Fax: +223 20 23 83 44
E-mail: coulibaly.moulaye@gmail.com
Mauritania
Sra. DHEHBY, MeyemSecrétaire généraleMinistère de la culture
BP 196 NOUAKCHOTT
Mauritania
Tel: 00 222 22124371
Mobile: 00 222 22004646
E-mail: meyemdhehbi@yahoo.fr
Sr. SALIHY, NamiDirecteur du patrimoine culturelMinistère de la culture
NOUAKCHOTT BP 196
Mauritania
Tel: +222 (22) 372493
Mobile: +222 (36) 302677
Fax: +222 (45) 252005
E-mail: namyimrs@yahoo.fr
Sr. OULD ABIDINE SIDI, OumarChargé de Mission auprès de la Ministre Commissaire general aux Expositions Délégué aurpès du BIEMinistère de la Culture et de l'Artisanat Cabinet du Ministre
BP 364 Nouakchott
Mauritania
Tel: +222 45 25 94 18
Mobile: +222 36 30 51 39 - 22 12 43 32
E-mail: oas311@yahoo.fr
Mauritius / Mauricio
Sr. CHOONEE, MookhesswurMinistre des Arts et de la cultureMinistère des Arts et de la culture
Port Louis
Mauricio / Mauritius
E-mail: paris@amb-maurice.fr
Sr. SOOBARAH, GoowoothumChairperson of the National Heritage Fund Director of Culture, Ministry of Arts and CultureNational Heritage Fund
4th Floor Fon SIng Building 12 Edith Cavell Street Port Louis Mauritius
Mauricio / Mauritius
Tel: +230210-2441
Mobile: +23052569039
Fax: +2302080319
E-mail: gsoobarah@mail.gov.mu
Sr. LALANDE, Pierre RicardoProgramme and Technical Coordinator Coordinating meetings Sensitising programmes and ResearchNational Heritage Fund
4th Floor Fon Sing Building 12 Edith Cavell Street Port Louis Maurituis
Mauricio / Mauritius
Tel: +2302118134
Mobile: +23059458416
Fax: +2302086728
E-mail: ricardolalande@rocketmail.com
Sr. BISSOONDOYAL, Roy JMinistre-ConseillerAmbassade de la République de Maurice
127 Rue de Tocqueville, 75017 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0142273019
Fax: 0140530291
E-mail: paris@amb-maurice.fr
Sr. PURMANUND, PravassDeuxième SecrétaireAmbassade de la République de Maurice
127 Rue de Tocqueville, 75017 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0142273019
Fax: 0140530291
E-mail: paris@amb-maurice.fr
Sr. RAMGOOLAM, GowtumDeuxième SecrétaireAmbassade de la République de Maurice
127 Rue de Tocqueville, 75017 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0142273019
Fax: 0140530291
E-mail: paris@amb-maurice.fr
Sra. THANNOO, minakshiDirector Restore,safeguard and manage 175 National Heritage. And 2 world heritage in MauritiusNational Heritage Fund Mauritius
Fon Sing Building,4th Floor, Edith Cavell Street, Port-Louis
Mauricio / Mauritius
Tel: +2302131571
Mobile: +23052558532
Fax: 2131572
E-mail: sthannoo@yahoo.com
Mexico / México
Sr. ESCANERO, MauricioRepresentante Permanente Alterno UNESCO
1 Rue Miollis, 75015, Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0145683355
E-mail: m.escanero.mx@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. FRANCO , SusanaCounselor Permanent Delegation of Mexico to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis, 75015, Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0145683355
E-mail: dl.mexico@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. LÓPEZ MORALES, Francisco JavierWorld Heritage DirectorNational Institute of Anthropology and History
Av. Insurgentes Sur 421 Piso 11 Col. Hipódromo C.P. 06100 México, D.F.
México
Tel: +52 55 4040 4300 Ext. 415591
Mobile: +52 1 55 2269 1095
E-mail: panchol08@gmail.com
Micronesia (Federated States of) / Micronesia (Estados Federados de)
Sr. REG, FrancisYap State Historic Preservation Officer Intangible Cultural Heritage expertYap State Historic Preservation Office
P.O. Box 714 Colonia, Yap State, FSM 96943
Micronesia (Estados Federados de) / Micronesia (Federated States of)
Tel: +691 350-4226
Fax: +691 350-4256
E-mail: yaphpo@mail.fm
Monaco / Mónaco
Sra. FANTINI, AnneDéléguée Permanente AdjointeDélégation permanente de la Principauté de Monaco auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75732 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 44387550
Mobile: 0145683404
E-mail: a.fantini.mc@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. TCHOVELIDZE, LianaAttachéDélégation permanente de la Principauté de Monaco auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75732 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: 0145983414
E-mail: l.tchovelidze@unesco-delegations.org
Morocco / Marruecos
Sra. RHANDI, NAJATDéléguée Permanente AdjointeDélégation Permanente du Royaume du Maroc
1, Rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 01 45 68 34 27
Mobile: 06 28 49 86 58
Fax: 01 45 67 18 69
E-mail: dl.maroc@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. SKOUNTI, AhmedEnseignant chercheurInstitut national des sciences de l'archéologie et du patrimoine
Angle rues 5 et 7 Cité Al-Irfane 10000 RABAT
Marruecos / Morocco
Tel: +212537777716
Mobile: +212661168601
E-mail: ouskounti@yahoo.fr
Sr. KAFAS, SamirChef de la Division de l’inventaire et de la documentation du patrimoine Direction du patrimoine culturel
17, Av. Michelifen Agdal RABAT
Marruecos / Morocco
Tel: +212 (05) 37274009
Mobile: +212 (06) 61087655/ 06) 68185405
Fax: +212 (05) 37274011
E-mail: kafas255@yahoo.fr
Sr. NAMI, MustaphaChef de Service du patrimoine culturel immatérielMinistère de la culture
17, Avenue Michlifen, Agdal - RABAT
Marruecos / Morocco
Tel: +212 (672) 288398
Mobile: +212 (663) 859712
Fax: +212 (537) 284011
E-mail: mustapha.nami@gmail.com
Mozambique
Sr. ZANDAMELA, Alexandre da ConceiçãoAmbassadeur, Délégué Permanent de la République du Mozambique auprès de l'UNESCODélégation Permanente de la République du Mozambique auprès de l'UNESCO
Bureau 5.49 1, Rue Miollis. 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0033145682514
Fax: 0033145682516
E-mail: dl.mozambique@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. BAMBISSA, AntonioPremier SecrétaireDélégation Permanente de la République du Mozambique auprès de l'UNESCO
Bureau 5.49 1, Rue Miollis. 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33145682514
Fax: +3345682516
E-mail: dl.mozambique@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. MATOLA, ZibiaDéléguéeDélégation Permanente de la Republique du Mozambique auprès de l'UNESCO
Bureau 5.49 1, Rue Miollis.75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33145682514
Fax: +33145682516
E-mail: dl.mozambique@unesco-delegations.org
Myanmar
Sra. HMUN , NandaDirector General Department of Historical Research and National Library Ministry of Culture Republic of the Union of Myanmar
myanmar embassy 60 rue de courcelles
Francia / France
Tel: 33 0156881590
Fax: 33 01 45 62 13 30
E-mail: me-paris@wanadoo.fr
Sra. PYAR, Khin kyirector National University of Arts and culture Mandalay Ministry of Culture Myanmar
myanmar embassy 60 rue de courcelles
Francia / France
Tel: 33 0156881590
Fax: 33 01 45 62 13 30
E-mail: me-paris@wanadoo.fr
Sr. SOE, PyiMinister counsellorMyanmar Embassy
myanmar embassy 60 rue de courcelles
Francia / France
Tel: 33 0156881590
Fax: 33 01 45 62 13 30
E-mail: me-paris@wanadoo.fr
Sra. MAUNG, Khin Mya KyuCoordinatrice pour le Myanmar à l'UNESCO, Section opérationnelle pour l'Asie et le Pacifique, Division du Patrimoine CulturelUNESCO
11 rue Bargue, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 01 47 34 21 23
Mobile: 06 72 24 76 75
E-mail: clairemaung@gmail.com
Sr. THU, HANAmbassadorMyanmar Embassy
Myanmar Embassy 60 rue de courcelles 75008 paris
Francia / France
Tel: 33 01 56 88 15 90
Fax: 33 01 45 62 13 30
E-mail: me-paris@wanadoo.fr
Nepal
Sr. SHRESTHA, JayaramChief Archaeology Officer Intangible Cultural Heritage management Culture Division Ministry of Culture, Tourism and Civil Aviation
Singhadurbar, Kathmandu
Nepal
Tel: +977 1-4211628
Mobile: +977 9841375720
Fax: +977 1-4211758
E-mail: jtshrestha268@gmail.com
Netherlands / Países Bajos
Sra. DE LEEUW, RietSenior Policy Advisor Department for Heritage and ArtsMinistry of Education, Culture and Science
P.O.Box 16375 2500 BJ Den Haag
Países Bajos / Netherlands
Mobile: +31 (64) 6849402
E-mail: r.deleeuw@minocw.nl
Nicaragua
Sra. TAPIA ROA, RuthAmbassadeur, Déléguée PermanenteDélégation Permanente du Nicaragua

Nicaragua
E-mail: dl.nicaragua@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. MIRANDA PANIAGUA, SylviaConseillère, Déléguée Permanente AdjointeDélégation Permanente du Nicaragua
1, rue Miollis 75732 Paris Cedex 15
Nicaragua
Tel: 0145682910
E-mail: dl.nicaragua@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. VARGAS , Luis AlbertoPremier SecrétaireDélégation Permanente du Nicaragua

Nicaragua
Tel: 0145682910
E-mail: dl.nicaragua@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. ORTEGA, HugoAttachéDélégation Permanente du Nicaragua

Nicaragua
Tel: 0145682910
E-mail: dl.nicaragua@unesco-delegations.org
Niger / Níger (el)
Sra. AGADA, AminatouConseillerUNESCO
1,Rue Miollis 75015 PARIS
Francia / France
Tel: 0145682568
Fax: 0145682569
E-mail: dl.niger@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. OUSMANE ALI, BoukarPremier SecrétaireUNESCO
1, Rue Miollis 75015 PARIS
Francia / France
Tel: 0145682568
Fax: 0145682569
E-mail: dl.niger@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. DIORI, ABAKARChargé des Programmes de DéveloppementUNESCO
1,Rue Miollis 75015 PARIS
Francia / France
Tel: 0145682568
Fax: 0145682569
E-mail: dl.niger@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. OUSMANE, AbdouMinistreMinistère de la culture, des arts et des loisirs
BP 893 NIAMEY
Níger (el) / Niger
Tel: (+227) 20722699
Mobile: (+227) 96 28 25 22
E-mail: a.ousmane13@gmail.com
Sr. ABDOU, SalouDirecteur Général du Patrimoine CulturelMinistère de la Culture, des Arts et des Loisirs
BP 215 NIAMEY
Níger (el) / Niger
Mobile: (+227) 96 29 11 82
E-mail: salouabdou@yahoo.fr
Sr. DANLADI, AdamouDirecteur du patrimoine culturel et des muséesMinistère de la culture, des arts et des loisirs
BP 215 NIAMEY
Níger (el) / Niger
Tel: +227 20 72 60 64
E-mail: adm_danladi@yahoo.fr
Sr. BARKE, AdamouEnseignant ChercheurUniversité Abdoul Moumouni de Niamey

Níger (el) / Niger
Mobile: (+227) 90 03 52 12
E-mail: adabarke@refer.ne
Sr. HAMANI, MoussaMaire d’AgadezOffice de Radio et Télévision du Niger

Níger (el) / Niger
Mobile: (+227) 96 87 51 26
E-mail: Hamanimoussa3@yahoo.fr
Norway / Noruega
Sr. VINJE, HaakonSenior AdvisorNorwegian Ministry of Culture
Pb. 8030 Dep, N-0030 Oslo
Noruega / Norway
Tel: +47 22 24 79 77
E-mail: hvv@kud.dep.no
Sra. BJORGEN, HildegunnSenior AdvisorArts Council Norway
Postbox 8052 Dep
Noruega / Norway
Tel: +47 21045800
E-mail: hildegunn.bjorgen@kulturrad.no
Sra. GAUSDAL, RanveigHead of SectionArts Council Norway
Postbox 8052 Dep, 0031 Oslo
Noruega / Norway
Tel: +4721045828
E-mail: ranveig.gausdal@kulturradet.no
Sra. KARLSEN, KristinChargée de MissionPermanent Delegation of the Kingdom of Norway to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75732 Paris Cedex 15
-
Tel: +33 (0) 145683435
E-mail: k.karlsen.no@unesco-deleagtions.org
Sra. MARTINSEN, Mari KristinStaigairePermanent Delegation of the Kingdom of Norway to UNESCO
1, Rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
E-mail: mk.martinsen.no@unesco-delegations.org
Oman / Omán
Sr. ALBUSAIDI, SaeedDirector of Traditional ArtsMinistry of Heritage and Culture
P.O box 668, Postal code 100, Muscat
Omán
Tel: +968 (24) 116611
Mobile: +968 (95) 777770
Fax: +968 (24) 116690
E-mail: albusaidy100@yahoo.com
Sr. ALSAWAFI, NasserHead of Intangible Cultural Heritage Ministry of Heritage and Culture
P.O.Box 668, Postal Code 100, Muscat
Omán
Tel: +968 (24) 116616
Mobile: +968 (99) 262662
Fax: +968 (24) 116690
E-mail: Alswafy76@hotmail.co.uk
Sr. ALMAHAIRI, SalimHead of the Culture Section Ministry of Education
OMAN
Omán
Tel: 009682475955
Mobile: 0096899345618
Fax: 009682475955
E-mail: ALMAHAIRI2@MOE.OM
Sr. BAIT FARAJ ALLA, RamziOfficerMinistry of Heritage and Culture
P.O.Box 668, Postal Code 100, Muscat
Omán
Tel: +968 (24) 116645
Mobile: +968 (99)084557
Fax: +968 (24) 116690
E-mail: ramz-11@hotmail.com
Pakistan / Pakistán
Sr. MUHAMMAD AZAM, AzamSecretaryMinistry of Information and Broadcasting and National Heritage
Pakistan Secretariat
Pakistán
Tel: 0145683077
Fax: 0145666215
E-mail: dl.pakistan@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. ISMAT PARVEEN, IsmatFirst Secretary Permanent Delegation of pakistan
1 rue, Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0145683077
Fax: 0145666215
E-mail: dl.pakistan@unesco-delegations.org
Palau
Sr. EL KHATIB, KamilConseillerPermanent Delegation of Palau to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0145682631
Mobile: 0613264923
E-mail: kamil.elkhatib@gmail.com
Palestine / Palestina
Sr. ANASTAS, MounirPremier Conseiller, Ambassadeur adjointPermanent Delegation of Palestine to Unesco
1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 8.33.42
Fax: 8.33.40
E-mail: m.anastas.ps@unesco-delegations.org
Panama / Panamá
Sr. MENDEZ, FlavioAmbassadeur délégué permanent
1 rue Miollis 75032 PARIS
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45683190
Mobile:
Fax:
E-mail: delegationpanamaunesco@gmail.com
Paraguay / Paraguay (el)
Sr. ESTIGARRIBIA, Sila AntonioCounsellor, Deputy Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of the Republic of Paraguay to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75732 Paris Cedex 15, France
Paraguay (el) / Paraguay
Tel: +33 1 45 68 28 51
Mobile: +33 652 714 965
Fax: +33 1 45 68 28 55
E-mail: dl.Paraguay@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. CASATI, LeticiaMinistro - Delegada AdjuntaPermanent Delegation of the Republic of Paraguay to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015 - París - Francia
Francia / France
Tel: +33 1 45 68 28 51
Mobile: +33 651 904 019
Fax: +33 1 45 68 28 55
E-mail: leticasati@hotmail.com
Sra. INSFRAN ECHAURI, Clarisse Maria SolArchitect, Focal Point for the 2003 Convention for the Safeguarding of the Intangible Cultural HeritageNational Secretariat of Culture
Capitán Figari 898 y Manuel Domínguez Asunción
Paraguay (el) / Paraguay
Tel: +595 21-230-001
Mobile: +595 972-379-003
Fax: +595 21-230-001
E-mail: clarisse_insfran@hotmail.com
Sr. SAMUDIO, José FedericoOficial de la DelegaciónPermanent Delegation of the Republic of Paraguay to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75732 Paris Cedex 15, France
Paraguay (el) / Paraguay
Tel: +33 1 45 68 28 51
Mobile: +33 613 655 869
Fax: +33 1 45 68 28 55
E-mail: dl.Paraguay@unesco-delegations.org
Philippines / Filipinas
Sr. LAZARO, Ma. TheresaAmbassador and Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of the Republic of the Philippines to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45683012
Fax: +33 (0)1 45670797
E-mail: dl.philippines@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. GARCIA, Jesus Enrique IIFirst SecretaryPermanent Delegation of the Republic of the Philippines to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45683012
Fax: +33 (0)1 45670797
E-mail: dl.philippines@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. RAZON, Pisces JoyAttachéePermanent Delegation of the Republic of the Philippines to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45683012
Fax: +33 (0)1 45670797
E-mail: dl.philippines@unesco-delegations.org
Poland / Polonia
Sr. KARNOWSKI, DariuszPermanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of the Republic of Poland to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45682997
E-mail: dl.pologne@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. CZUBA, MariuszDeputy DirectorNational Heritage Board of Poland
00-924 Warsaw, ul. Kopernika 36/40
Polonia / Poland
Tel: +48(22)8260239
Fax: +48(22)8261714
E-mail: mczuba@nid.pl
Sr. RATAJSKI, SławomirProf., Secretary-GeneralPolish National Commission for UNESCO
Pl. Defilad 1, 00-901 Warsaw
Polonia / Poland
Tel: 48 226203355
Mobile: 48 502354329
Fax: 48 226203362
E-mail: komitet@unesco.pl
Sr. KOLANKIEWICZ, LeszekProf., membre de la Commission nationale polonaise pour l'UNESCOCommission nationale polonaise pour l'UNESCO
Centre de civilisation polonaise, Universite Paris-Sorbonne 108, bd Malesherbes, 75017 PARIS
Francia / France
Tel: 33 01 43 18 41 53
E-mail: l.kolankiewicz@uw.edu.pl
Sra. PIOTROWSKA, KatarzynaExpertNational Heritage Board of Poland
00-924 Warsaw, ul. Kopernika 36/40
Polonia / Poland
Tel: +48 (22) 551 56 47
Mobile: +48 516 160 661
Fax: +48 (22) 8261714
E-mail: kpiotrowska@nid.pl
Sra. SADOWSKA-MAZUR, KatarzynaSpecialistNational Heritage Board of Poland
Ul. Kopernika 36/40, 00-924 Warsaw
Polonia / Poland
Tel: +48 (22) 5515692
E-mail: kmazur@nid.pl
Portugal
Sr. MORAES CABRAL, José FilipePermanent Delegate to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of Portugal to UNESCO
1 rue miollis
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)145683055
E-mail: mc@embaixada-portugal-fr.org
Sr. SARAIVA, IsraelDeputy Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Portugal to UNESCO
1, rue miollis
Portugal
Tel: +33 (0)145683046
Mobile: +33 (0)782041487
E-mail: i.saraiva@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. ROQUE, Josévice.presidentMODA-Associação do Cante Alentejano
Rua de Beja Antiga Escola Pré.Primária 7900-191 CUBA
Portugal
Mobile: 00351 964829635
E-mail: jfrroque@gmail.com
Sr. ABRAÇOS VEIGA, Daniel"Cantador"Grupo Coral e Etnográfico da Casa do Povo de Serpa

Portugal
E-mail: torpeslima@gmail.com
Sr. ALVES, CarlosVice-PrésidentCâmara Municipal de Serpa

Portugal
E-mail: torpeslima@gmail.com
Sra. AMENDOEIRA, Ana PaulaPrésidenteICOMOS Portugal/Direccion de Culture région ALENTEJO
Rua de Burgos, 5 7000 Évora
Portugal
E-mail: presidente@icomos.pt
Sr. ARRUDA, Carlos Délcio"Cantador"Grupo Coral e Etnográfico da Casa do Povo de Serpa

Portugal
E-mail: torpeslima@gmail.com
Sr. ARRUDA TRONCÃO, Jorge Manuel“Cantador”Grupo Coral e Etnográfico da Casa do Povo de Serpa

Portugal
E-mail: torpeslima@gmail.com
Sr. AZEDO RIJO, Domingos Manuel“Cantador”Grupo Coral e Etnográfico da Casa do Povo de Serpa

Portugal
E-mail: torpeslima@gmail.com
Sr. BARRETO XAVIER, JorgeSécretaire d'État de pour la CultureGouvernement Portugais
Palácio Nacional da Ajuda 1300-018 LISBOA
Portugal
E-mail: paula.amendoeira@cultura-alentejo.pt
Sra. BRITO, Rita Brasil de Secretary GeneralPortuguese National Commission for UNESCO
MINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS Largo das Necessidades 1350-215 Lisboa
Portugal
Tel: + (351) 21 394 66 52
Mobile: + (351) 91 773 26 70
Fax: + (351) 21 394 69 60
E-mail: rita.brasilbrito@mne.pt
Sr. CARDOSO, JOSEPRODUCTEUR CULTURELL
Rua do Quelhas, 53 - 3º 1200-779 Lisboa
Portugal
Tel: +351 966627430
Mobile: +351 966627430
E-mail: maildojose@gmail.com
Sr. CARRASCO PARREIRA, Francisco José“Cantador”Grupo Coral e Etnográfico da Casa do Povo de Serpa

Portugal
E-mail: torpeslima@gmail.com
Sr. CARVALHÊDA, ArmandoJournalisteAntena 1 RTP

Portugal
E-mail: armando.carvalheda@rtp.pt
Sra. CASTELO-BRANCO, SalwaPresidentInstituto de Etnomusicologia - Centro de Estudos em Música e Dança / Universidade Nova de Lisboa

Portugal
E-mail: secb@fcsh.unl.pt
Sr. COELHO GALEGO, Matias“Cantador”Grupo Coral e Etnográfico da Casa do Povo de Serpa

Portugal
E-mail: torpeslima@gmail.com
Sr. CORREIA, António Alexandre"Cantador"Grupo Coral e Etnográfico da Casa do Povo de Serpa

Portugal
E-mail: torpeslima@gmail.com
Sra. COSTA FREITAS, AnaRectriceUniversité d'Evora
Largo dos Colegiais 2 7004-516 Évora
Portugal
E-mail: paula.amendoeira@cultura-alentejo.pt
Sr. COSTA SANTINHOS MARTINS, Mário Manuel"Cantador"Grupo Coral e Etnográfico da Casa do Povo de Serpa

Portugal
E-mail: torpeslima@gmail.com
Sr. DA SILVA GALADO, Joaquim Manuel“Cantador”Grupo Coral e Etnográfico da Casa do Povo de Serpa

Portugal
E-mail: torpeslima@gmail.com
Sr. DE ALMEIDA CALDEIRA, José Carlos“Cantador”Grupo Coral e Etnográfico da Casa do Povo de Serpa

Portugal
E-mail: torpeslima@gmail.com
Sr. DOS SANTOS BATISTA, João Francisco“Cantador”Grupo Coral e Etnográfico da Casa do Povo de Serpa

Portugal
E-mail: torpeslima@gmail.com
Sr. ESTEVÃO, Artur Jorge"Cantador"“Cantador”

Portugal
E-mail: torpeslima@gmail.com
Sr. FREIRE COLAÇO, JoséMember associationMODA- Associação de Cante Alentejano

Portugal
E-mail: moda@cantoalentejano.com
Sr. FREITAS BRANCO, JorgeProfesseurISCTE Instituto Universitário de Lisboa
Avenida Forças Armadas s/n 1649-026 Lisboa
Portugal
Tel: +351217903980
Mobile: +351922074832
E-mail: jorge.branco@iscte.pt
Sr. GALEGO, MárioJournalisteAntena 1 RTP

Portugal
Tel: +351 213 820 000
Mobile: +351 966 013 788
E-mail: mario.galego@rtp.pt
Sr. LIMA, PauloCoordinateur de candidatureMunicipalité de Serpa
Praça da República, 7830-389 SERPA
Portugal
E-mail: anamendoeira@hotmail.com
Sr. MALVEIRO APOLINÁRIO, Mário José“Cantador”Grupo Coral e Etnográfico da Casa do Povo de Serpa

Portugal
E-mail: torpeslima@gmail.com
Sr. MANGAS REBOCHO, Pedro Miguel"Cantador"Grupo Coral e Etnográfico da Casa do Povo de Serpa

Portugal
E-mail: torpeslima@gmail.com
Sr. MARTINS, Manuel de JesusMemberCasa do Alentejo

Portugal
E-mail: geral@casadoalentejo.pt
Sr. MARTINS FAVA, Carlos Manuel"Cantador"Grupo Coral e Etnográfico da Casa do Povo de Serpa

Portugal
E-mail: torpeslima@gmail.com
Sr. MATEUS NEVES, Luís Miguel“Cantador”Grupo Coral e Etnográfico da Casa do Povo de Serpa

Portugal
E-mail: torpeslima@gmail.com
Sr. MIRA, DavidCinéasteCasa do Cante

Portugal
E-mail: david.moedas.mira@gmail.com
Sr. MORENO PARAÍBA, Carlos Duarte“Cantador”Grupo Coral e Etnográfico da Casa do Povo de Serpa

Portugal
E-mail: torpeslima@gmail.com
Sr. MÓSCA, João Daniel"Cantador"Grupo Coral e Etnográfico da Casa do Povo de Serpa

Portugal
E-mail: torpeslima@gmail.com
Sr. MOURA, João DiogoAssesseurFundação Inatel
Calçada de Santana, 180 1169-062 LISBOA
Portugal
Tel: +351210072401
Mobile: +351964440414
E-mail: joaodiogomoura@gmail.com
Sra. PASCOAL, Marina Augusta LopesMemberCasa do Alentejo

Portugal
E-mail: geral@casadoalentejo.pt
Sr. PIRES, ToméMaireMunicipalité de Serpa
Praça da República, 7830-389 SERPA
Portugal
E-mail: paula.amendoeira@cultura-alentejo.pt
Sra. PIRES DIAS, PedroTourismTurismo do Alenteno, ERT
Praca da Republica, 12 - 1, Apartado 335, 7800-427 Beja
Portugal
Tel: +351 937 746 341
Fax: +351 284 313 550
E-mail: pedropiresdias@turismodoalentejo-ert.pt
Sr. RAPOSO MARTINS, João Fernando"Cantador"Grupo Coral e Etnográfico da Casa do Povo de Serpa

Portugal
E-mail: torpeslima@gmail.com
Sr. REGO, SamuelDirecteur General Direction Général des Arts
Campo Grande 1600 Lisboa
Portugal
Tel: 00351966824189
E-mail: anamendoeira@hotmail.com
Sr. RIBEIRO ROQUE, José FranciscoAssociation memberMODA - Associação de Cante Alentejano

Portugal
E-mail: moda@cantoalentejano.com
Sr. RUIVO ARRUDA, António Manuel"Cantador"Grupo Coral e Etnográfico da Casa do Povo de Serpa

Portugal
E-mail: torpeslima@gmail.com
Sr. SABINO, José Francisco CarriçoVice-PresidentCasa do Alentejo

Portugal
E-mail: geral@casadoalentejo.pt
Sr. SANTOS OLIVEIRA, José Maria“Cantador”Grupo Coral e Etnográfico da Casa do Povo de Serpa

Portugal
E-mail: torpeslima@gmail.com
Sr. SELEIRO MESTRE RAMOS BENTES, Francisco Miguel"Cantador"Grupo Coral e Etnográfico da Casa do Povo de Serpa

Portugal
E-mail: torpeslima@gmail.com
Sr. SILVA, VictorPresidentAgence de Promotion Touristique région Alentejo
Av. Jorge Nunes, Lote 1 r/c esq. 7570-113 Grândola
Portugal
E-mail: paula.amendoeira@cultura-alentejo.pt
Sr. TEIXEIRA, Francisco LourençoPresidentMODA - Associação de Cante Alentejano

Portugal
E-mail: moda@cantoalentejano.com
Sr. TEJERA, David Jesus"Cantador"“Cantador”

Portugal
E-mail: torpeslima@gmail.com
Sr. TORRÃO, Francisco EliasPresidentConfraria do Cante Alentejano

Portugal
E-mail: torpeslima@gmail.com
Sr. VARGAS CORREIA, Alexandre José“Cantador”Grupo Coral e Etnográfico da Casa do Povo de Serpa

Portugal
E-mail: torpeslima@gmail.com
Sr. VIEIRA, VitorinoCompositeur et Chanteur
Rua do Quelhas, 53 - 3º 1200-779 Lisboa
Portugal
Tel: +351 966627430
Mobile: +351 966627430
E-mail: vitsalome@gmail.com
Sr. XAVIER FIGUEIRINHA, Sérgio Manuel“Cantador”Grupo Coral e Etnográfico da Casa do Povo de Serpa

Portugal
E-mail: torpeslima@gmail.com
Qatar
Sra. AL MOHANNADI, HamadDirecteur du Département du patrimoineMinistère de la culture, des arts et du patrimoine.
DOHA
Qatar
E-mail: dl.qatar@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. ZAINAL, AliDélégué permanentDélégation permanente de l'État du Qatar auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015 PARIS
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45 68 27 13
E-mail: a.zainal.qa@unesco-delegations.org
Republic of Moldova / República de Moldova
Sra. BULAT, LiviaPremier Secrétaire

República de Moldova / Republic of Moldova
Mobile: 0605508827
E-mail: livia.bulat@mfa.md
Romania / Rumania
Sra. SARAFIAN, GabrielDélégué permanent adjointDélégation permanente de la Roumanie

-
E-mail: dl.roumanie@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. TUNSU, NadiaDirector of the International Relations and European Affairs DepartmentMinistry of Culture of Romania
22 Unirii Ave., 3rd Disctrict, Bucharest
Rumania / Romania
Tel: +40 (21) 2243767
Mobile: +40 (72) 0072051
Fax: +40 (21) 2243767
E-mail: tunsu.nadia@gmail.com
Samoa
Sr. AIAFI, Matafeo Tanielu Dan Chief Executive OfficerMinistry of Education, Sports and Culture
P.O. Box 1869 Apia
Samoa
Tel: +685 (64) 601
Mobile: +685 (77) 21627
Fax: +685 (64) 664
E-mail: t.aiafi@mesc.gov.ws
Saudi Arabia / Arabia Saudita
Sr. ALDREES, ZiadAmbassador, Permanent Delegate of the Kingdom of Saudi ArabiaPermanent Delegation of the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
Tel: 01 45 68 34 06
Fax: 01 47 83 27 24
E-mail: dl.saudi-arabia@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. ALAHMARI, AbdullahCounsellor of Culture, Permanent Delegation of the Kingdom of Saudi ArabiaPermanent Delegation of the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
Tel: 01 45 68 34 06
Fax: 01 47 83 27 24
E-mail: dl.saudi-arabia@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. ALOMAR, KhalidDirector of the Intangible Culture Heritage DepartmentMinistry of Culture and Information
P.O. Box 670, Riyadh 11161
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
Tel: +966 (11) 4025999 - 6577
Mobile: +966 (50) 5216509
E-mail: kaomar@moci.gov.sa
Sr. ALELAIWI, AbdullahMember of the Intangible Cultural Heritage DepartmentMinistry of Culture and Information, Deputy of Cultural Affairs
P.O. Box 62421, TV Street Riyadh 11585
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
Tel: +966 (11) 4068888 ext 6530
Mobile: +966 (55) 5449680
Fax: +966 (11) 4065578
E-mail: elaiwi@gmail.com
Sra. ALSENAN, MahaExecutive Director of SHPSMinistry of Culture
Riyadh
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
Mobile: 00966505240610
E-mail: msenan@shps.org.sa
Sr. ALWASEL, AhmadHeritage Project ManagerMinistry of Culture and Information
P.O. Box 8485, Riyadh 11482
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
Tel: 00966 1 4029500 ext 2038
Mobile: 00966 507891119
Fax: 00966 1 4029500 ext 2039
E-mail: alwasel@shps.org.sa
Sr. ALBEIALY, MohammedIntangible Cultural Heritage ExpertMinistry of Culture and Information
P.O. Box 670dl. Riyadh 11161
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
Tel: +966 114425999 Ex: 6561
Mobile: +966 (504) 973460
Fax: +966 114068195
E-mail: jawad3355@hotmail.com
Sr. ALMOHIZA, TariqCulture Consultant Ministry of Culture and Information
TV Street, Riyadh
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
Tel: +966555415510
Mobile: +33678329038
E-mail: almohiza@hotmail.com
Serbia
Sra. DRACA MUNTEAN, AsjaAssistant Minister for International Cooperation, European Integration and projectsMinistry of Culture and Information of the Republic of Serbia to UNESCO
Kneza Milosa 24-26, 11000 Belgrade
Serbia
Tel: 01.45.68.33.37
Fax: 01.40.56.30.59
E-mail: dl.serbia@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. KOVAC, AleksandraChargée d'affaires, a.i.Permanent Delegation of Serbia to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 01.45.68.33.37
Mobile: 07.85.13.50.00
Fax: 01.40.56.30.59
E-mail: dl.serbia@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. ANTONIJEVIC, MarijaCounselor Permanent Delegation of the Republic of Serbia to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45683337
E-mail: dl.serbie@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. LAZAREVIC, JulijaTrainee Permanent Delegation of Serbia to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 01.45.68.33.37
Fax: 01.40.56.30.59
E-mail: dl.serbia@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. STOJANOVIC, MarkoMuseum AdviserEthnographic Museum of Belgrade
13 Studentski trg, 11000 Belgrade
Serbia
Tel: 01.45.68.33.37
Fax: 01.40.56.30.59
E-mail: dl.serbia@unesco-delegations.org
Seychelles
Sr. SHAMLAYE, BernardAmbassadorAmbassade des Seychelles
51 avenue Mozart 75015 PARIS
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)142305747
Fax: +33 (0)142305740
E-mail: contact@ambsey.fr
Sra. NICETTE, MelissaSenior CounsellorAmbassade des Seychelles
51 Avenue Mozart 75016 PARIS
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)142305747
Fax: +33 (0)142305740
E-mail: conctact@ambsey.fr
Slovakia / Eslovaquia
Sr. HAMAR, JurajAssoc. Prof., PhD. Head of the Council of the Ministry of Culture for saveguarding of ICH.Ministry of culture of the Slovak Republic
Assoc. Prof. Juraj Hamar, PhD. Comenius University Bratislava Faculty of Arts Gondova 2, P. O. Box 32 814 99 Bratislava
Eslovaquia / Slovakia
Tel: +421 (91) 7760143
Mobile: +421 (90) 5505585
E-mail: juraj.hamar@sluk.sk
Sra. VOĽANSKÁ, ĽubicaMgr., PhD., Expert in ethnology, historical anthropology and ICHSlovak Intangible Cultural Heritage Centre
Institute of Ethnology Slovak Academy of Sciences Klemensova 19 813 64 Bratislava 1 Slovakia
Eslovaquia / Slovakia
Mobile: +421908350619
E-mail: herzicka@hotmail.com
Slovenia / Eslovenia
Sr. IGLICAR, AleksanderRepresentative of MunicipalityMunicipality Škofja Loka
Mestni trg 15. SI-4220 Škofja Loka
Eslovenia / Slovenia
Mobile: + 386 41 384 020
E-mail: aleksander.iglicar@godesic.si
Sra. JERIN , Anja Representative of the Coordinator for the Safeguarding of the Intangible Cultural Heritage Slovene Ethnographic Museum, Coordinator for the Safeguarding of the Intangible Cultural Heritage
Slovene Ethnographic Museum, Metelkova 2, 1000 Ljubljana
Eslovenia / Slovenia
Tel: 0038613008733
Mobile: 0038631351736
E-mail: anja.jerin@etno-muzej.si
Sra. ŽIDOV, NevenkaPh.D., curator Slovene Ethnographic Museum / Coordinator for the safeguarding of the intangible cultural heritage
Metelkova 2 1000 Ljubljana
Eslovenia / Slovenia
Tel: 00386 1 3008 760
Mobile: 00386 31 66 23 90
E-mail: nena.zidov@etno-muzej.si
Spain / España
Sr. DE BARANDICA Y LUXÁN, Juan ManuelAmbassadeur Délégué PermanentDélégation Permanente de l'Espagne auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
-
Tel: +33 (0) 145683385
E-mail: dl.spain@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. RECIO CRESPO, Miguel ÁngelDirector General de Bellas Artes y Bienes Culturales y Archivos y BibliotecasMinisterio de Educación, Cultura y Deporte
Minister of Culture of Spain Plaza del Rey nº 1 28004 Madrid Espagne / Spain Tel: +34917017000
España / Spain
E-mail: secretaria.bellasartes@mecd.es
Sra. DE CABO DE LA VEGA , Elisa Deputy Director General of heritage protectionMinistry of Culture of Spain
Plaza del Rey nº 1 28004 Madrid
España / Spain
Tel: +34 7017035
Mobile: +34 690051825
Fax: +34 917017381
E-mail: elisa.decabo@mecd.es
Sr. REGUANT, JoanConsultor externo Secretaria de estado de Cultura - España
Plaza del Rey nº 1 28071-Madrid
España / Spain
Tel: 00 34 91 701 73 50
Mobile: 00 34 609654619
Fax: 00 34 91701 73 81
E-mail: maria.agundez@mecd.es
Sr. RODRÍGUEZ PONGA, JaimeDélégué Permanent AdjointDélégation Permanente de l'Espagne auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
España / Spain
Tel: 01 45 68 33 85
Mobile: 06 83 22 99 75
E-mail: j.rodriguez-ponga.es@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. AGUNDEZ LERIA , María Head of Area Ministry of Culture of Spain
Plaza del Rey nº 1 28004-Madrid
España / Spain
Tel: +34 917017350
Mobile: +34 609654619
Fax: +91 7017381
E-mail: maria.agundez@mecd.es
Sra. GONZÁLEZ MÁS, MartaStagiaireDélégation Permanente de l'Espagne auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
España / Spain
Tel: 0145683385
E-mail: m.gonzalez-mas.es@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. MARÍN SÁNCHEZ, MercedesGestionnaire CulturelDélégation Permanente de l'Espagne auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
España / Spain
Tel: 0145683385
Mobile: 0782432270
E-mail: m.marin-sanchez@unesco-delegations.org
Sri Lanka
Sr. HANGAWATTE, KarunaratneAmbassador / Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Sri Lanka to UNESCO
1, Rue Miollis
Sri Lanka
Tel: 01 45 68 30 40
Fax: 01 47 83 29 45
E-mail: dl.sri-lanka@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. EKANAYAKE, WasanthaSecretaryMinistry of Culture and the Arts
8th Floor, Setsiripaya, Battaramulla
Sri Lanka
Tel: +94112861108
Mobile: +94777287606
Fax: +94112872004
E-mail: wasanthaek@yahoo.com
Sra. SARACHCHANDRA, KisaFirst secretaryPermanent Delegation of Sri Lanka to UNESCO
1, Rue Miollis
Sri Lanka
Tel: 01 45 68 30 40
Fax: 0147 83 29 45
E-mail: dl.sri-lanka@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. COORAY, RuwaniSecond secretaryPermanent Delegation of Sri Lanka to UNESCO
1, Rue Miollis
Sri Lanka
Tel: 01 45 68 30 40
Fax: 01 47 83 29 45
E-mail: dl.sri-lanka@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. GOONEWARDENA, DilumAssistantPermanent Delegation of Sri Lanka to UNESCO
1, Rue miollis
Sri Lanka
Tel: 01 45 68 30 40
Fax: 01 47 83 29 45
E-mail: d.goonewardena.lk@unesco-delegations.org
Sudan / Sudán
Sr. ALJAZOULY, HamidDeputy Permanent DelegateSudan Delegation to UNESCO
1 rue miollis
Francia / France
Tel: +33145683177
Mobile: +33145683177
E-mail: dl.soudan@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. HURAIZ, SaydExpertNATCOM Sudan
1 rue miollis Bd grenelle
Sudán
Tel: 0145683177
E-mail: dl.soudan@unesco-delegations.org
Sweden / Suecia
Sra. NORDSTRÖM, AnnikaProject leader ICH SwedenInstitute for Language and Folklore
Department of Dialectology, Onomastics and Folklore research (DAG) Vallgatan 22, SE-411 16
Suecia / Sweden
Tel: +46 (31) 107530
E-mail: annika.nordstrom@sprakochfolkminnen.se
Sra. SJÖBERG, AnnikaSwedish coordinator, Convention for the Safeguarding of Intangible Cultural HeritageInstitute för Language and Folklore
Department of Dialectology, Onomastics and Folklore research (DAG) Vallgatan 22 SE-411 16
Suecia / Sweden
Tel: +46 (31) 107537
Mobile: +46 (76) 7877806
E-mail: annika.sjoberg@sprakochfolkminnen.se
Sra. LODÉN, JuliaAttachéPermanent Delegation of Sweden to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33145683250
Mobile: +33646322656
E-mail: julia.loden@gov.se
Switzerland / Suiza
Sr. JAUSLIN, Jean-FrédéricAmbassadeur, Délégué permanentDélégation permanente de la Suisse auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 01 45 68 33 96
E-mail: dl.switzerland@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. DAO, JuliaCollaboratrice scientifique responsable des affaires internationalesOFC (Office fédéral de la Culture) du Departement Fédéral de l'Intérieur
Bureau M116 Hallwylstrasse 15, CH-3003 Bern
Suiza / Switzerland
Tel: +41 (58) 4637260
Mobile: +41 (76) 5789168
E-mail: julia.dao@bak.admin.ch
Sra. WAGNER, IvanaDélégué permanent adjointDélégation permanente de la Suisse auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 750015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 01 45 68 33 96
E-mail: dl.switzerland@unesco-delegations.org
Syrian Arab Republic / República Árabe Siria
Sra. CHAKKOUR, LamiaAmbassadeur extraordinaire et plénipotentiaire, Délégué permanent de la République arabe syrienne auprès de l'UNESCOUNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
Francia / France
Tel: 01 45 68 34 97
Fax: 01 43 06 05 44
E-mail: dl.syrie@unesco-delegations.org
Tajikistan / Tayikistán
Sr. SARVAR, BakhtiSecretary-GeneralTajikistan National Commission for UNESCO
33 Sheroz Street Dushanbe Republic of Tajikistan 734001
Tayikistán / Tajikistan
Tel: (992 37) 221 17 50
Mobile: +992918639320
Fax: (992 37) 221 0259
E-mail: sarvar.bakhti@gmail.com
The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia / La ex República Yugoslava de Macedonia
Sra. TOPUZOVSKA, LidijaGeneral Secretary of Macedonian National Commission for UNESCO Ministry of Culture Ministry of Culture of Republic of Macedonia Sector for International Cooperation and Cooperation with UNESCO http://www.kultura.gov.mk
Gjuro Gjakovic 61 1000 Skopje
La ex República Yugoslava de Macedonia / The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia
Tel: tel.: +389 2 32 40 517
Mobile: + 389 76 446 019
Fax: fax: +389 2 32 40 561
E-mail: I.topuzovska@kultura.gov.mk
Sra. OPETCHESKA - TATARCHEVSKA, IvonaExpert - High adviser for folklore goodsMinistry of Culture of Republic of Macedonia Cultural Heritage Protection Office
Gjuro Gjakovik 61, 1000, Skopje
La ex República Yugoslava de Macedonia / The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia
Tel: +38923289778
Mobile: +389 75 288 008
Fax: + 389 2 3289 777
E-mail: itatarcevska@gmail.com
Sra. STOJKOVA SERAFIMOVSKA , VelikaExpert - EthnomusicologistInstitute for Folklore "Marko Cepenkov" - Skopje: an authorized Institution for protection folklore goods.
Ruzveltova 3 , 1000 Skopje
La ex República Yugoslava de Macedonia / The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia
Tel: + 389 2 3080 176
Mobile: + 389 75 290 526
E-mail: lika73@yahoo.com
Togo
Sr. GOMEZ, Koffi Jean-LucDirecteur de CabinetMinistère de la Communication,de la Culture,des Arts et de la Formation civique
BP 40 LOME TOGO
Togo
Tel: +22822216780
Mobile: +22890052923
E-mail: patrimoine_culture_tg@yahoo.fr
Sr. ASSAH, MaximeMinistre-Conseiller, Délégué Permanent Adjoint Délégation Permanente du Togo auprès de l'UNESCO
1,Rue Miollis 75015 PARIS
Francia / France
Tel: 0145683128
Mobile: 0629361902
Fax: 014568
E-mail: maximassah@yahoo.fr
Sr. ZOHOU, ComlanviConseiller technique à la Coopération culturelle internationale, Secrétaire général de la Commission nationale du patrimoine culturelMinistère de la communication, de la culture, des arts et de la formation civique
BP 3146 LOME
Togo
Tel: +22822209572
Mobile: +22890030953
E-mail: patrimoine_culture_tg@yahoo.fr
Turkmenistan / Turkmenistán
Sr. POLADOV, KuvandykSecretary-GeneralThe Turkmenistan National Commission for UNESCO
15, Bitarap Turkmenistan ave., Ashgabat, 744000, Turkmenistan
Turkmenistán
Tel: (99312) 94 30 44
Fax: (99312) 94 30 44
E-mail: poladov@mail.ru
Sra. GURBANOVA, JamilyaDirectorDepartment for the protection of the Intangible Heritage at the Ministry of Culture of Turkmenistan
461, Bitarap Turkmenistan ave., Ashgabat, 744000
Turkmenistán
Tel: (99312) 44 00 37
Fax: (99312) 94 30 44
E-mail: poladov@mail.ru
Sr. MAMMEDOV, MuhammetChairmanNational Department for the protection, research and restoration of cultural monuments of Turkmenistan
73a, Magtymguly ave., Ashgabat
Turkmenistán
Tel: (99312) 94 05 16
Fax: (99312) 94 05 16
E-mail: poladov@mail.ru
United Arab Emirates / Emiratos Árabes Unidos
Sr. ALDHANHANI, Ahmed Ali MohamedDeputy Director, Heritage & ArtsMinistry of Culture Youth & Commuity Development
Abu Dhabi
Emiratos Árabes Unidos / United Arab Emirates
Tel: 0097124085954
Mobile: 00971504330001
Fax: 0097124452461
E-mail: ahmd_h58@hotmail.com
Sr. AL HAMIRIRI , Nasser Director of Intangible Heritage Department Abu Dhabi Tourism & Culture Authority
Airport Road Po Box 2380 Abu Dhabi
Emiratos Árabes Unidos / United Arab Emirates
Tel: 0097126576145
Mobile: 00971506437654
Fax: 0097124445639
E-mail: nasser.alhamiry@tcaabudhabi.ae
Sr. AL KAABI , Saeed Head of Tradtional Craft & Production Section Abu Dhabi Tourism & Culture Authoriry
Airport Road Po box 2380 Abu Dhabi
Emiratos Árabes Unidos / United Arab Emirates
Tel: 0097126576148
Mobile: 0097150506199019
Fax: 0097124445639
E-mail: saeed.alkaabi@tcaabudhabi.ae
Sr. EL FIHAIL , IsmailHead of Submission & Register SectionAbu Dhabi Tourism & Culture Authority
Airport Road Po Box 2380 Abu Dhabi
Emiratos Árabes Unidos / United Arab Emirates
Tel: 0097126576147
Mobile: 00971505776669
Fax: 0097124445639
E-mail: ifihail@tcaabudhabi.ae
Sr. SALEH, AwadhCultural Advisor Abu Dhab Tourism & Culture Authority
Airport Road Po Box 2380 Abu Dhabi
Emiratos Árabes Unidos / United Arab Emirates
Tel: 0097126576088
Mobile: 00971505161061
Fax: 0097124445639
E-mail: awadh.saleh@tcaabudhabi.ae
United Republic of Tanzania / República Unida de Tanzania
Sra. MULOKOZI-CHRISTIN, AngelicaResearch Assistant and Assistant to the Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of the United Republic of Tanzania
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 014568732
E-mail: a.mulokozi.tz@unesco-delegations.org
Uzbekistan / Uzbekistán
Sr. TASHMATOV, UrazaliProfessor of the Chair on Folklore and Traditional CraftsmenshipState Institute of Arts and Culture of Uzbekistan
Apt. 37, Home 29, Karasu-2, Tashkent, 100197, Uzbekistan
Uzbekistán
Tel: +998-71-2302856
Mobile: +998-90-9513871
Fax: +998-71-2651461
E-mail: u.tashmatov@gmail.com
Sra. ABDULLOEVA, GularoHead of the ICH Documentation DepartmentRepublican Center for Folklore Studies Ministry of Culture and Sports
30, Navoi Street Tashkent, 100129
Uzbekistán
Tel: +998-71-2445104
Mobile: +998-90-9951453
Fax: +998-71-2440412
E-mail: gularoabdullaeva@yahoo.com
Sr. AKBAROV, AbdullaAskiya performerICH Bearer
Mirfozil Street, Oltiariq district, Ferghana, Uzbekistan
Uzbekistán
Tel: N/A
Mobile: +998-90-2721167
Fax: N/A
E-mail: gularoabdullaeva@yahoo.com
Sr. ASQAROV, NuriddinChief"Rukhsor" TV channel
76A, Margilan Street, Kirgili district, 150108, Ferghana, Uzbekistan
Uzbekistán
Tel: +998-73-2428004
E-mail: 100_5@inbox.ru
Sr. IBROKHIMOV , DilshodExpert of the ICH Documentation DepartmentRepublican Center for Folklore Studies under the Ministry of Culture and Sports of Uzbekistan
30, Navoi Street, Tashkent, 100129, Uzbekistan
Uzbekistán
Tel: +998-71-2445104
Mobile: +998-90-9978309
Fax: +998-71-2440412
E-mail: idilshod@gmail.com
Sr. ISMOILOV, MakhmudjonExpert Culture and Recreation Centre of Uchkuprik district
11, Kichkina qashqar village, Uchkuprik district, Ferghana
Uzbekistán
Mobile: +998-90-5563664
E-mail: gularoabdullaeva@yahoo.com
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) / Venezuela (República Bolivariana de)
Sr. IRADI, BENITOPRÉSIDENT DU CENTRE DE LA DIVERSITÉ CULTURELLECENTRE DE LA DIVERSITÉ CULTURELLE DU VENEZUELA
Av. Zuloaga, cruce con Cl. América, Quinta Micomicona, Urbanización Los Rosales, Caracas
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: 00 212 693 98 45/ 00 58 212 693 56 55
Fax: 0147342893
E-mail: dl.venezuela@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. IRADY, BenitoChairpersonCentro de la Diversidad Cultural
Av. Zuloaga con calle América, Urb. Los Rosales, Quinta Micomicona, Caracas
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: +58 (21) 26939845
Fax: +58 (21) 26939845
E-mail: irady.j@gmail.com
Sra. MANIGLIA, SofiaPremier Secrétaire Délégation de la République Bolivarienne du Venezuela auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: 01 45 68 25 32/33
Fax: 0147342893
E-mail: dl.venezuela@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. BASTIDAS, Jose SimonReprésentant de la Communauté MAPOYO (CACIQUE)Communauté MAPOYO Venezuela
Av. Zuloaga, cruce con Cl. América, Quinta Micomicona, Urbanización Los Rosales, Caracas,
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: 00 212 693 98 45/ 00 58 212 693 56 55
Fax: 0147342893
E-mail: dl.venezuela@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. BASTIDAS FERNANDEZ, Lenis CarolinaPorte parole de la Communauté MAPOYOCommunauté MAPOYO
Av. Zuloaga, cruce con Cl. América, Quinta Micomicona, Urbanización Los Rosales, Caracas,
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: 00 212 693 98 45/ 00 58 212 693 56 55
Fax: 0147342893
E-mail: dl.venezuela@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. CORDERO, MariaAttachée Délégation de la République Bolivarienne du Venezuela auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: 01 45 68 25 32/33
Fax: 0147342893
E-mail: dl.venezuela@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. CRESPO, Luis AlbertoAmbassadeur Représentant Permanent Ambassadeur Représentant Permanent de la République Bolivarienne du Venezuela auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: 01 45 68 25 32/33
Fax: 0147342893
E-mail: dl.venezuela@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. DOMINGUEZ, AnaisAssistanteDélégation de la République Bolivarienne du Venezuela auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: 01 45 68 25 32/33
Fax: 0147342893
E-mail: dl.venezuela@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. MARTINEZ TOMAS, FeliciaAssistante Centre de la Diversité Culturelle du Venezuela
Av.Zuloaga, cruce con CI. America, Quinta Micomicona, Urbanizacion Los Rosales, Caracas
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: 00 212 693 98 45/ 00 58 212 693 56 55
Fax: 0147342893
E-mail: dl.venezuela@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. MUJICA RICARDO, Hector MichelAmbassadeur Extraordinaire et Plénipotentiaire de la République Bolivarienne du Venezuela en France, Ambassade de la République Bolivarienne du Venezuela en France
11 Rue Copernic, 75116 Paris
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: 01 45 53 29 98
Fax: 0147342893
E-mail: dl.venezuela@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. OSORIO MENESES, David Alejandro Ministre-Conseiller Délégation de la République Bolivarienne du Venezuela auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: 01 45 68 25 32/33
Fax: 0147342893
E-mail: dl.venezuela@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. PEÑA, Griset Conseiller Délégation de la République Bolivarienne du Venezuela auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: 01 45 68 25 32/33
Fax: 0147342893
E-mail: dl.venezuela@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. PEREZ , NawelDeuxième Secrétaire Délégation de la République bolivarienne du Venezuela auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: 01 45 68 25 32/33
Fax: 0147342893
E-mail: dl.venezuela@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. SALVATORE, RafaelPhotographe Centre de la Diversité CulturelleCentre de la Diversité Culturelle Venezuela
Av. Zuloaga, cruce con Cl. América, Quinta Micomicona, Urbanización Los Rosales, Caracas,
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: 00 212 693 98 45/ 00 58 212 693 56 55
Fax: 0147342893
E-mail: dl.venezuela@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. TOLEDO, María IsmeniaCoordinator of the Technical Liaison Office with UNESCO Centro de la Diversidad Cultural
Av Zuloaga con calle América, Urb. Los Rosales, Quinta MIcomicona, Caracas, Distrito Capital
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: +58 (21) 26939845
Mobile: +58 (41) 41160967
E-mail: mitoledot@gmail.com
Viet Nam
Sra. DANG, Thi Bich LienDeputy MinisterMinistry of Culture, Sports and Tourism
51-53 Ngo Quyen Street, Hanoi
Viet Nam
Mobile: 84904211230
E-mail: hiennguyenb@gmail.com
Sr. HA, KE SANVice ChairmanPhu Tho People's Committee
Tran Phu Road, Tan Dan District, Viet Tri City, Phu Tho Province
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 021046647
Mobile: 0913310126
Fax: +84 0210 3846816
E-mail: hakesan@gmail.com
Sr. NGUYEN, Chi BenFormer DirectorVietnam National Institute of Culture and Arts Studies
32 Hao Nam, Dong Da District, Ha Noi
Viet Nam
Mobile: 84-913211008
E-mail: ncben_vicas@yahoo.com
Sra. NGUYEN, Thi Thu Trang​Vice-Head of ICH Management Division ​Department of Cultural Heritage​Ministry of Culture, Sports and Tourism of Viet Nam
​51 Ngo Quyen St, Hoan Kiem Dist, Hanoi
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 39438025
Mobile: ​+84 904 346 000
Fax: +84 39439929
E-mail: trangnguyen@dsvh.gov.vn
Sr. BUI, Duc HanhDirectorHa Tinh Department of Culture, Sports and Tourism
Ha Tinh City, Ha Tinh Province
Viet Nam
Mobile: 94913095116
E-mail: buiduchanhcl@gmail.com
Sra. CAO VU, Moc LanExpertVietnam National Commission for UNESCO
No 8 Khuc Hao street, Hanoi
Viet Nam
Tel: 008437993802
Mobile: 0084973615668
Fax: 008438230702
E-mail: amethyst252@gmail.com
Sr. DAO, THANH ANResponsables des relations extérieures Centre Culturelle du Viet Nam en France, Ministère de la Culture, des Sports et du Tourisme du Viet Nam
19, rue Albert, 75013 Paris
Francia / France
Mobile: 0679613955
E-mail: daoankhoi@yahoo.com
Sra. DINH, Thi Le ThanhVice ChairmanNghe An People's Committee
Vinh City, Nghe An Province
Viet Nam
Mobile: 84913073662
E-mail: dinhthilethanh789@yahoo.com.vn
Sr. DOAN, Dinh AnhManagerHa Tinh People's Committee
Ha Tinh City,Ha Tinh Province
Viet Nam
Mobile: 84913310686
E-mail: anh.doandinh@gmail.com
Sra. LE, Thi Minh LyDirectorThe Center for Research and Promotion of the Cultural Heritage, Vietnam Association for Cultural Heritage
19 Ngoc Ha Street, Ba Dinh District, Ha Noi
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 4 37343592
Mobile: +84 913591266
Fax: + 84 4 37343590
E-mail: lethiminhly@gmail.com
Sr. LE, Hong PhanAmbassador, Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of the Socialist Republic of Viet Nam to UNESCO
2 rue Le Verrier
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0) 144146440
Fax: +33 (0) 144146438
E-mail: lehongphan05@yahoo.com
Sra. NGUYEN, Thi HienDirector, Center for Cultural Heritage DataVietnam National Institute of Culture and Arts Studies
32 Hao Nam Street O Cho Dua Ward, Dong Da District, Hanoi
Viet Nam
Mobile: +84 (9) 12468554
Fax: +84 (4) 38516415
E-mail: hiennguyenb@gmail.com
Sr. NGUYEN, ThienVice ChairmanHa Tinh People's Committee
Ha Tinh City, Ha Tinh Province
Viet Nam
Mobile: 84913294399
E-mail: nguyenthien.ubndht@gmail.com
Sr. NGUYEN, Chau NamManagerNghe An People's Committee
Vinh City, Nghe An Province
Viet Nam
Mobile: 0913073662
E-mail: dinhthilethanh789@yahoo.com.vn
Sra. NGUYEN, Thi Thanh HuongManagerNghe An People's Committee
Vinh City, Nghe An Province
Viet Nam
Mobile: 84916816967
E-mail: huongkhtc4@gmail.com
Sr. NGUYEN, Duy AnhDeputy DirectorHung Temple Management Board
Viet Tri City, Phu Tho Province
Viet Nam
Mobile: +84 982363153
Fax: +84 0210 3846816
E-mail: duyanhubndpt@yahoo.com.vn
Sr. NGUYEN, Manh ThangDeputy Secretary-GeneralVietnam National Commission for UNESCO
No 8 Khuc Hao street, Hanoi
Viet Nam
Tel: 008437993518
Mobile: 0084938707799
Fax: 008438230702
E-mail: thangthao@hotmail.com
Sra. NGUYEN, Thi Thanh BinhThird SecretaryPermanent Delegation of the Socialist Republic of Viet Nam to UNESCO
2 rue Le Verrier
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)144146440
Fax: +33(0)144146438
E-mail: thanhbinhnguyen25@yahoo.com
Sra. NGUYEN, Thi HuongAdministration staffHanoi Tourist
18 Ly Thuong Kiet
Viet Nam
Mobile: +33688440904
E-mail: dimarcotravel@gmail.com
Sr. PHAM, Cao QuyExpert, researcher and specialist of Intangible Cultural HeritageDepartment of Cultural Heritage Ministry of Culture, Sports & Tourism
51 Ngo Quyen Street Hoan Kiem District Ha Noi
Viet Nam
Tel: +(84.4) 39438025
Mobile: +(84.4) (0) 912260344
Fax: +(84.4) 39439929
E-mail: phamcaoquy@dsvh.gov.vn
Sr. PHAM, Tien DungVice DirectorNghe An People's Committee
Vinh City, Nghe An Province
Viet Nam
Mobile: 84913327116
E-mail: phamtiengdung.vhna@gmail.com
Sr. PHAN, Thanh SangArchitect
846 Chau Phong Road, Viet Tri City, Phu Tho Province
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 0210 3854599
Mobile: +84 989887064
Fax: +84 0210 3854599
E-mail: phanthanhsangvt@gmail.com
Sra. TU, Thi Loan DirectorVietnam National Institute of Culture and Arts Studies
32 Hao Nam, Dong Da District, Ha Noi
Viet Nam
Mobile: 84904141939
E-mail: tuthiloanhn@yahoo.com
Sr. VU, Truong ThanhDeputy DirectorDepartment of Culture, Sports and Tourism of Phu Tho Province
Tran Phu Road, Gia Cam District, Viet Tri City, Phu Tho Province
Viet Nam
Tel: +84 0210 33846390
Mobile: +84 913310199
Fax: + 84 0210 3813868
E-mail: vutruongthanh_pt@yahoo.com
Zambia
Sr. KAPAIPI, HendrixFirst Secretary for EducationPermanent Delegation
18 avenue de Tourville 75007 PARIS
Zambia
Tel: 0156881270
Mobile: 0667676485
E-mail: kapaipihendrix@yahoo.com
Sr. MUNYIMA, MunukayumbwaResearch Fellow and ICH ExpertThe University of Zambia
Institute of Economic and Social Research Socio-cultural Research Programme P.O. Box 30900 Lusaka Lusaka
Zambia
Tel: +260 211 295 055
Mobile: +260 966 393 632
E-mail: munyimam@yahoo.co.uk
Zimbabwe
Sr. MUNJERI, DawsonDeputy Permanent DelegateEmbassy of Zimbabwe
10 rue Jacques Bingen 75017 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 01 56 88 16 00
Mobile: 07 54 14 23 29
E-mail: d.munjeri.zw@unesco-delegations.org

/ State Member of UNESCO not Party to the Convention

Canada / Canadá
Sra. LEVASSEUR, DominiqueResponsable principale de programmeDélégation du Canada auprès de l'UNESCO
5 rue Constantine 75018 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 01.44.43.25.73
E-mail: dominique.levasseur@international.gc.ca
Ireland / Irlanda
Sr. SAUNIER, NealStagiaireReprésentation Permanente de l'Irlande aupres de l'UNESCO
4 rue Rude 75116
Francia / France
E-mail: neal.saunier@dfa.ie
Kuwait
Sr. AL SHATTI, MuhammadDélégué Permanent AdjointDélégation permanente de l'Etat du Koweït auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45682667
Mobile: +33 (0)6 83598670
E-mail: m.alshatti.kw@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. AL SABAH, FarahICH team member KuwaitNational Council for Culture, Arts and Letters
P.O. Box 13061 SAFAT 23996
Kenya
Tel: +965 22451198
Mobile: +965 99859999
E-mail: farahalsabah@nccal.gov.kw
Sr. AL-QATTAN, AdelKuwait Museum OfficerThe National Council For Culture, Arts, and Letters
P.O.Box: 13061 Safat Code 23996
Kuwait
Mobile: +965 99524888
Fax: +965 25376605
E-mail: qattana84@gmail.com
Sr. ALSAIF, Waleed H.ReprésentantCommittee of Safeguarding Intangible Cultural Heritage of the State of Kuwait
P.O. Box 13061Safat Code 23996 Kuwait
Kuwait
Mobile: +965 99668533
Fax: +965 25376605
E-mail: alsaifip@gmail.com
Russian Federation / Federación de Rusia
Sra. SIDOROVA, VeraConseillerDelegation permanente de la Federation de Russie aupres de l'UNESCO
8, rue de Prony, Paris 75017
Francia / France
Tel: 01 42 12 84 30
Mobile: 06 63 84 23 47
Fax: 01 42 67 51 99
E-mail: vera_sidorova@inbox.ru
South Sudan / Sudán del Sur
Sra. BENJAMIN, AnnaAssistant to head of delegation
17 Rue Bonaparte
Francia / France
Tel: 33751522125
Mobile: 33751522125
E-mail: benjamina.anna@gmail.com
Suriname
Sr. TAJIBAEV, BerzodStagiaireDélégation permanente du Suriname auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis - 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)6 03757187
E-mail: berzod.tajibaev@gmail.com
Thailand / Tailandia
Sra. MARPRANEET, BenjarasCultural Officer, Professional levelDepartment of Cultural Promotion, Ministry of Culture
Tiamruammit Road, Huay Khwang, Bangkok 10310
Tailandia / Thailand
Tel: +66 2470013 ext 1314
Mobile: +66 897889233
Fax: +66 2645 3061
E-mail: benni79@gmail.com
Sr. DUANG-IM, PramoteDeputy Permanent DelegateDelegation of the Kingdom of Thailand to UNESCO
M 2.28 Miollis Building
Francia / France
Tel: 01 45 68 31 23
E-mail: dl.thailande@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. JEAMJANGREED, SumaleeCultural Officer, Professional LevelDepartment of Cultural Promotion
14 Thiamruammitr road Huaikhwang District Bangkok
Tailandia / Thailand
Tel: +662 2470013
Mobile: +66830738826
E-mail: amfinethx@hotmail.com

/ Permanent observer mission

Holy See / Santa Sede
Sr. FOLLO, FrancescoObservateur permanent du Saint-Siège auprès de l’UNESCOLa Mission permanente d’Observation du Saint-Siège auprès de l’UNESCO
1, rue miollis - 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0145683313
E-mail: op.saint-siege@unesco-delegations.org

/ Intergovernmental Organization (other than U.N.)

IRCICA - Research Centre for Islamic History, Art and Culture
Sr. EREN, HalitDirector General of IRCICAIRCICA - Research Centre for Islamic History, Art and Culture
Yildiz Sarayi, Seyir Kosku, Barbaros Bulvari, Besiktas Istanbul
Turquía / Turkey
Tel: 0090.212.260 0717
Mobile: 0090533 394 7070
Fax: 0090.212.258 43 65
E-mail: ircica@ircica.org
Organisation Arabe pour la l'Education la Culture et les Sciences (ALECSO)
Sra. GUERMAZI, HayetDirectrice du Département de la cultureOrganisation Arabe pour la l'Education la Culture et les Sciences (ALECSO)
Tunis
Túnez / Tunisia
Mobile: 0021698603800
E-mail: hayetguettat@yahoo.fr
Sra. ZAYADI, AfifaReprésentante de l'ALECSO auprès de l'UNESCOOrganisation Arabe pour la l'Education la Culture et les Sciences (ALECSO)
1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45682720
Mobile: +33 (0)6 59158047
E-mail: a.zayadi@unesco.org

/ Accredited Non-Governmental Organization to the Committee

African Cultural Regeneration Institute
Sr. GICHURU, Francis XavierChairman - Former Member of the Consultative Body
P.O. Box 18062 00100 Nairobi
Kenya
Tel: +(254)733 748411
Mobile: +(254)721 667130
E-mail: fxgichuru@yahoo.com
Sra. THURANIRA, AnneMember
P. O. Box 18062 - 00100 Nairobi
Kenya
Tel: +254 733 748 411
Mobile: +254 723 304 987
E-mail: kagwiriaa@yahoo.com
Akşehir Nasreddin Hoca ve Turizm Derneği
Sr. SERIN, Salih TanerSecretaire Général du Conseil Consultatif de l'Association
Belediye İş Hanı, Aksehir, Konya
Turquía / Turkey
Tel: +90 (24) 23248096
Mobile: +90 (53) 26719844 / +90 (33) 29728243
E-mail: tanerserin@msn.com
Artesanato Solidário/ArteSol
Sr. ARANTES, Antonio AugustoProfessor/Doctor on Social Sciences/Anthropology Board Member
Rua Pamplona 1005 - São Paulo-SP 01405-001
Brasil / Brazil
Tel: 55 11 30828681
Mobile: 55 11 981771800
Fax: 55 11 30641277
E-mail: antonio_arantes@terra.com.br
Association européenne des jeux et sports traditionnels
Sr. AVIGO, Giorgio PaoloPresident of one of the association member of AEJST
15, Rue des Cieux 29690 Huelgoat
Francia / France
Tel: 0039 045 8309162
Mobile: 0039 339 1038877
Fax: 0039 045 8308234
E-mail: presidente@agaverona.it
Sr. GIACON, GiuseppeVice-President of one association member of AEJST
15, rue des Cieux 29690 Huelgoat
Francia / France
Tel: 0039 045 8309162
Mobile: 0039 333 8831722
Fax: 0039 045 8308234
E-mail: stampa@agaverona.it
Sra. PUGGIONI, SimonaSecretariat manager of one association member of AEJST
15, rue des Cieux 29690 Huelgoat
Francia / France
Tel: 0039 045 8309162
Mobile: 0039 347 1960198
Fax: 0039 045 8308234
E-mail: info@associazionegiochiantichi.it
Association nationale cultures et traditions
Sra. JACOBSEN, MaritAdministrative DirectorNorwegian Folk art and Craft association
Øvre slottsgate 2b 0157 Oslo
Noruega / Norway
Tel: +4722008700
Mobile: +4791580781
E-mail: marit@husflid.no
Sr. ROCHE, JeanDirecteur ArtistiqueAssociation nationale cultures et traditions
92, rue des Moulins, BP 58, 03800 Gannat
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)4 70901267
Mobile: +33 (0)6 15242773
Fax: +33 (0)4 70906636
E-mail: rochejean1@wanadoo.fr
Sra. HOUËT, FannyChargée de mission PCIAssociation Nationale Cultures et Traditions
92, rue des Moulins, B.P 58 03800 Gannat
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)4 70906635
E-mail: fanny.houet@cultures-traditions.org
Sr. MOUTIER, NicolasStagiaireANCT
03800 Gannat
Francia / France
E-mail: cultures-traditions@wanadoo.fr
Sr. OLIVAR , CédricStagiaireANCT
03800 gannat
Francia / France
E-mail: cultures-traditions@wanadoo.fr
Association pour la sauvegarde des masques
Sr. KI, LéonceSecrétaire Exécutif Adjoint
BP 42 Dédougou Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
Tel: 00 226 20 52 08 36
Mobile: 00 226 70 00 00 80
E-mail: kileonce@festima.org
Associazione Culturale "Circolo della Zampogna"
Sra. CACCIA, AntoniettaPresident
Piazza Martiri di Scapoli 86070 Scapoli
Italia / Italy
Tel: +39 (86) 5954002
Mobile: +39 (33) 3628759
E-mail: circolo@zampogna.org
Sra. SCIOLI DE CECCO, LuciaCollaborator
Piazza Martiri di Scapoli - 86070 Scapoli
Italia / Italy
Tel: +39-0865-954002
Mobile: +33-684524216
E-mail: circolo@zampogna.org
Associazione Extra Moenia
Sr. CEPARANO, FelicePrésidentAssociazione Extra Moenia
VIA BASSO 9
Italia / Italy
Tel: +390818239974
Mobile: +393396992826
E-mail: Info@giglidinola.it
Associazione Sant'Antuono & le Battuglie di Pastellessa
Sr. CAPUANO, VincenzoAssociation SecretaryAssociazione Sant'Antuono & le Battuglie di Pastellessa
Chiesa Abbaziale San Martino Vescovo Corso Umberto I, 62 - 81047 Macerata Campania
Italia / Italy
Mobile: 0039 333 37 99 846
E-mail: info@santantuono.it
Sr. SALZILLO, DomenicoVice-President of AssociationAssociazione Sant'Antuono & le Battuglie di Pastellessa
Chiesa Abbaziale San Martino Vescovo Corso Umberto I, 62 - 81047 Macerata Campania
Italia / Italy
Mobile: 0039 333 37 99 846
E-mail: info@santantuono.it
Sr. POLCARI, VincenzoAssociation CoordinatorAssociazione Sant'Antuono & le Battuglie di Pastellessa
Chiesa Abbaziale San Martino Vescovo Corso Umberto I, 62 - 81047 Macerata Campania
Italia / Italy
Mobile: 0039 333 37 99 846
E-mail: info@santantuono.it
Azerbaijani Carpetmakers' Union
Sra. TAGHIYEVA, RoyaChairman, Expert
28, Mikail Useynov Baku
Azerbaiyán / Azerbaijan
Tel: +994 (12) 4930501 / 4936685
Mobile: +994 (50) 4299000
Fax: +994 (12) 4936685
E-mail: tagiyeva_r@rambler.ru
Center for Traditional Music and Dance
Sra. STRANDEN, MaritDirectorNorwegian Centre for Traditional Music and Dance
Idrettssentret, Dragvoll 7491 Trondheim
Noruega / Norway
Tel: +47 (73) 596497
E-mail: marit.stranden@ntnu.no
Centre des musiques et danses traditionnelles et populaires de Guadeloupe
Sr. COTELLON, Félix FélicienPrésident
2, rue Dubouchage - 97110 POINTE-A-PITRE
Guadeloupe (Francia) / Guadeloupe (France)
Tel: 05 90 20 99 18
Mobile: 06 90 71 45 58
Fax: 05 90 82 90 98
E-mail: repriz-cotellon@orange.fr
Sr. ALTIS, BernardCentre de Rèpriz - Musicien
21, ter Boulevard de Stalingrad - 92240 Malakoff
Francia / France
Mobile: 06 79 48 76 17
E-mail: cmdt.gpe@orange.fr
Sr. COSAQUE, ErickMembre de Rèpriz - Musicien
2, rue Dubouchage - 97110 Pointe-à-Pitre
Guadeloupe (Francia) / Guadeloupe (France)
Tel: 05 90 20 99 18
Mobile: 06 90 19 38 47
Fax: 05 90 82 90 98
E-mail: cmdt.gpe@orange.fr
Sra. CYRILLE, DominiqueResponsable de la mission patrimoine
2, rue Dubouchage - 97110 Pointe-à-Pitre
Guadeloupe (Francia) / Guadeloupe (France)
Tel: 05 90 20 99 18
Mobile: 06 90 23 66 26
Fax: 05 90 82 90 98
E-mail: repriz.cmdt@orange.fr
Sr. FAROUIL, JakCentre Rèpriz - Musicien
1, Boulevard des Merveilles - 95800 Cergy le haut
Francia / France
Mobile: 06 50 54 91 40
E-mail: cmdt.gpe@orange.fr
Sr. GATOUX, JosephCentre Rèpriz - Musicien
17/23 avenue de Quakenbruck - 61000 Alençon
Francia / France
Mobile: 06 72 76 33 60
E-mail: cmdt.gpe@orange.fr
Sr. MANGO, TonyRèpriz - Membre du Comité Lyannaj pou Gwoka
4, rue Erik Satie - 94000 Créteil
Francia / France
Mobile: 06 67 09 10 26
E-mail: cmdt.gpe@orange.fr
Sr. MONZA, RosanMembre du conseil d'administration
2, rue Dubouchage - 97110 Pointe-à-Pitre
Guadeloupe (Francia) / Guadeloupe (France)
Tel: 05 90 20 99 18
Mobile: 06 90 33 43 40
Fax: 05 90 82 90 98
E-mail: rosanmonza45@gmail.com
Sr. MUGERIN , PhilippeRéalisateur
25, rue Saulnier - 79009 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 05 90 20 99 18
Mobile: 06 24 39 19 67
E-mail: cmdt.gpe@orange.fr
Sr. POMER , GérardMembre de Rèpriz - Musicien
10 rue de la Fonderie - 93100 Montreuil
Francia / France
Mobile: 06 33 89 17 20
E-mail: cmdt.gpe@orange.fr
Sr. SOLVET, PatrickMembre de Rèpriz
2, rue Dubouchage - 97110 Pointe-à-Pitre
Guadeloupe (Francia) / Guadeloupe (France)
Tel: 05 90 20 99 18
Mobile: 06 90 46 37 57
Fax: 05 90 82 90 98
E-mail: sosol971@hotmail.fr
Sra. SPIELMANN, FlorabelleAnthropologue
25, rue Saulnier - 79009 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 05 90 20 99 18
Mobile: 06 88 62 31 98
E-mail: cmdt.gpe@orange.fr
Sr. TRÉPY, EmericCentre Rèpriz - Caméraman
59, rue Henri Barbusse - 93130 Noisy le Sec
Francia / France
Tel: 05 90 20 99 18
Mobile: 07 86 18 60 04
E-mail: cmdt.gpe@orange.fr
Centro de Estudios Borjanos de la Institucion "Fernando el Catolico"
Sra. CORDERO BELLAS, BárbaraTradiciones
Casa de Aguilar, 50450 Borja (Zaragoza)
España / Spain
Tel: +34 (97) 6867402
Mobile: +34 (68) 7297685
Fax: +34 (97) 6852482
E-mail: cesbor@mundivia.es
Sr. GRACIA RIVAS, ManuelPresident
Casa de Aguilar, 50450 Borja (Zaragoza)
España / Spain
Tel: +34 (97) 6867402
Mobile: +34 (63) 0937682
Fax: +34 (97) 6852482
E-mail: cesbor@mundivia.es
Centro de Trabalho Indigenista - CTI
Sra. MAFRA, MarinaChercheuse associée
43 rue de Lappe, 75011 Paris
Francia / France
Mobile: +33 685378994
E-mail: marinamafra@globo.com
Centro em Rede Investigaçao em Antropologia
Sra. DIAS, NeliaProfessor Department of Anthropology Pi - research group in ICH ( CRIA)CRIA - ISCTE-IUL
Av. das Forças Armadas 1649-026 Lisboa
Portugal
Tel: 21 790 35 51
Mobile: (351) 93 751 72 92
E-mail: nelia.dias@iscte.pt
Centro UNESCO de la Ciudad Autonoma de Melilla
Sr. VERA CASARES, Juan AntonioPresidenteCentro UNESCO Melilla
C/ Benito López Franco, 11 52001 Melilla
España / Spain
Mobile: + 34 639 157 976
E-mail: javera61@telefonica.net
Sr. PEREZ MUIÑO, Antonio JuanVocal de Patrimonio CulturalUNESCO Center for Melilla
C/ Benito López Franco, 11 52005 Melilla
España / Spain
Mobile: +34 (60) 8818446
E-mail: eznoarquitecto@ezno.e.telefonica.net
Sr. SOLANO GALVIS, Cesar AugustoDirector Departamento Investigación. Dr. en PsicologíaCentro UNESCO Melilla
C/ Benito López Franco, 11 52005 Melilla
España / Spain
Mobile: +34 (69) 0027801
E-mail: unescomelilla@telefonica.net
Sra. CARRILLO LÓPEZ, María JoséMiembro Centro UNESCO Melilla Profesora del Departamento de Didáctica de la Lengua y la Literatura de la Universidad de Málaga Centro UNESCO de la Ciudad Autónoma de Melilla
C/ Benito López Franco, 11 52005 Melilla
España / Spain
Tel: 629589607
Mobile: 629589607
E-mail: mjcarrillo@uma.es
Sr. FLORENSA CONESA, Juan JoséMember of Executive BoardUNESCO Center for Melilla

España / Spain
Mobile: 00-34-627721248
E-mail: unescoflorensa@gmail.com
Sra. NAVARRO RINCÓN, AntoniaMiembro Centro UNESCO Melilla Profesora Departamento de Didáctica de la Lengua y la Literatura de la Universidad de GranadaCentro UNESCO de la Ciudad Autónoma de Melilla
Crat. Alfonso XIII, s/n, 52005 Melilla
España / Spain
Tel: 679160067
Mobile: 679160067
E-mail: anavarro@ugr.es
Centro UNESCO de San Sebastián
Sr. FERRERAS, Juan MaríaPrésident
C/. Paseo de Colon 9 - 1º 20002 Saint Sebastien
España / Spain
Tel: +34 (94) 3293168
Fax: +34 (94) 3293168
E-mail: unescoeskola@ibercom.com
Sr. MARTINEZ DE MORENTIN, Juan IgnacioDirecteur exécutifCentre UNESCO de San Sebastián
C/. Paseo de Colon 9 - 1º 20002 Saint Sebastien
España / Spain
Tel: +34 (94) 3293168
E-mail: unescoeskola@ibercom.com
Česká národopisná společnost
Sra. ROMÁNKOVÁ, ZdeňkaResearcher.
Národní třída 3 PRAHA 1 117 20 Czech Republic
República Checa / Czech Republic
Mobile: +420724063004
E-mail: zdenka.romankova@centrum.cz
Conseil international des organisations de festivals de folklore et d'arts traditionnels
Sra. TOVORNIK, MagdalenaRepresentative of CIOFF to UNESCOInternational Council of Organizations of Folklore and Traditional Art - CIOFF
Medvedova 10, 1000 LJUBLJANA (personal adress)
Eslovenia / Slovenia
Mobile: +38631371502
E-mail: magdalena.tovornik@gmail.com
Conseil québécois du patrimoine vivant
Sr. GAUTHIER, AntoineDirecteur généralConseil québécois du patrimoine vivant
310, Boulevard Langelier, Bur. 242 Québec QC G1K 5N3
Canadá
Tel: +1 (418) 5249090
Mobile: +1 (418) 4409090
E-mail: info@patrimoinevivant.qc.ca
Contact Base
Sra. BHATTACHARYA, AnanyaSecretary
58/81 Prince Anwar Shah Road Kolkata 700045
India
Tel: +91 (33) 24178516
Mobile: +91 (98) 30173382
Fax: +91 (33) 24178718
E-mail: ananya@banglanatak.com
Engabu Za Tooro - Tooro Youth Platform for Action
Sr. RWAGWERI, StephenExecutive Director
Mucwa Complex, P.O. Box 886 Fort-Portal
Uganda
Tel: +256-772-469-751
E-mail: engabuzatooro@gmail.com
FARO Vlaams steunpunt voor cultureel erfgoed vzw
Sra. TANG, LuluIntern (PhD candidate)
FARO. Flemish interface centre for cultural heritage Priemstraat 51 BE-1000 Brussels
Bélgica / Belgium
Tel: +32 (0)22131060
Mobile: +32 (0)465962196
E-mail: lulu.tangpku@gmail.com
Fédération des amis des luttes et sports athlétiques et d’adresse de Bretagne
Sra. LIAIGRE, PeggyDirectrice
Complexe sportif - Salle Artus
Francia / France
Tel: 0297082120
Mobile: 0630742795
Fax: 0297082120
E-mail: falsab.noyal@wanadoo.fr
Folkland, International Centre for Folklore and Culture
Sra. SARANJINI JAYARAJAN, AthiraResearcher
Elembachi Kasargod Kerala
India
Tel: +914672210699
Mobile: +918281794699
E-mail: folkland@rediffmail.com
Sra. SARANJINI JAYARAJAN, ArathiCorrespondant
Elembachi Trikaripur Kasargod Kerala
India
Tel: +914672210699
Mobile: +919400510699
Fax: nil
E-mail: folkland@rediffmail.com
Foundation for the Protection of Natural and Cultural Heritage
Sr. NOROV, UrtnasanPresidentFoundation for the Protection of Natural and Cultural Heritage
#304, Zoos Coyol Building Baga toiruu-17 Chingeltei District Ulaanbaatar
Mongolia
Mobile: +976-9910-0184
E-mail: urtnasan_norov@yahoo.com
Sra. SHAGDARSUREN, NomindariProject Officer
314, Bld Zoos Goyol, khoroo 5, Chingeltei district
Mongolia
Tel: +(976)93 153524
Mobile: +(33)6 41860812
E-mail: tuuhsoyol@gmail.com
Fundaçao INATEL
Sra. OLIVEIRA, JacintaMember of the Board of Directors / Responsible for the Cultural Department
Calçada de Sant'Ana, 180 1169-062 Lisboa
Portugal
Tel: +351 210 027 106
Mobile: +351 961 520 150
Fax: +351 210 027 119
E-mail: jacinta.oliveira@inatel.pt
Sra. TOMAZ, SofiaCultural Department Coordinator
Calçada de Sant'Ana, 180 1169-062 Lisboa
Portugal
Tel: +351 210 027 174
Mobile: +351 965 072 200
Fax: +351 210 027 040
E-mail: stomaz@inatel.pt
Global Development for Pygmee Minorities
Sr. BOUTE BO IYELI NGANGELI, SéraphinDirecteur de programmes, Etudes culturelles
06, Av. kanioka, Quartier Luyi, Commune de NGABA , Kinshasa.
República Democrática del Congo / Democratic Republic of the Congo
Tel: 243854884959
Mobile: idem
Fax: 000
E-mail: boutsera@gmail.com
Sr. BONGWE ILABE KASANGA, MichelExpert en patrimoine et conservation, héritage ancestral AutochtoneDéveloppement intégral des Minorités Pygmées/ Batwa (GLODEPM)
Av. du jardin n0 15, Q.Socopao, 1, C/ Limete, Kinshasa,ou Av. kanioka, no 06, Commune de NGABA, Kinshasa.
República Democrática del Congo / Democratic Republic of the Congo
Tel: 243813514694
Mobile: idem
Fax: 000
E-mail: michelbongwe@yahoo.fr
Het Domein Bokrijk vzw
Sra. SCHOEFS, Hildeconservator Open Air Museum Bokrijk
Bokrijklaan 1, 3600 Genk
Bélgica / Belgium
Tel: 0032 (0)11 265 331
Mobile: 0032 (0)494 84 17 90
E-mail: hilde.schoefs@limburg.be
Indigenous Cultural Society
Sra. PHUCHO, EstherDeputy Director, head of Indigenous Arts school.
2nd floor, Jakhalu Building, City Tower junction Dimapur, Nagaland-797112, India
India
Tel: 91 977 400 6595
Mobile: 91 961 577 6595
E-mail: ephucho@yahoo.co.in
International Council for Traditional Music
Sra. CERIBASIC, NailaDirector
Aškerčeva 2 1000 Ljubljana
Eslovenia / Slovenia
Tel: +385 (14) 596700
Mobile: +385 (91) 5117939
Fax: +385 (14) 596709
E-mail: naila@ief.hr
International Council on Monuments and Sites
Sra. GONZALEZ IBAÑEZ , Ana LuciaGeneral secretary of the ICICH
Av. la Paz 2121-506 Colonia Lafayette 44140 Guadalajara Jalisco
México
Tel: +523336153214
Mobile: +5233311434459
E-mail: analuciagi3@gmail.com
Sra. BOURDIN, GwenaëlleWorld Heritage Programme Specialist
11 rue du Séminaire de Conflans 94220 Charenton-le-Pont
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 41 94 17 59
Fax: + 33 (0) 1 48 93 19 16
E-mail: gwenaelle.bourdin@icomos.org
International Federation of Thanatologists Associations
Sr. KNAP, GerardSecretary Funeral Heritage Committee
Melkpad 32
Países Bajos / Netherlands
Tel: 0031 35 6216616
E-mail: info@thanos.org
Sra. SAAVEDRA, Teresa1st Vice President Responsible for World Funeral Heritage
Av. Salamanca 687 Cochabamba
Bolivia (Estado Plurinacional de) / Bolivia (Plurinational State of)
Tel: 59144520520
Mobile: 13058030499
Fax: 59144520520
E-mail: tsaavedra@parquedelasmemorias.com
International Organization of Folk Arts (IOV)
Sra. PADILLA, CarmenPresident
11 Montessori Lane, San Juan City, MetroManila
Filipinas / Philippines
Tel: +637828396
Mobile: +639175210120
E-mail: cdpadilla120@yahoo.com
Kanuri Development Association / Lamar Kanuri Hutuye
Sr. ABUBAKAR, BabaganaVice president (Directly assisting the president in coordinating day to day administrative tasks and also serving as technical expert on intangible cultural heritage and intellectual property issues). Lamar Kanuri Hutuye
Alhaji Bukar Kuya House Opposite Aburos Mosque, Fezzan Ward Maiduguri, Borno
Nigeria
Tel: +2348062220179
Mobile: +2348062220179
E-mail: babaganabubakar2002@yahoo.com
Korea Cultural Heritage Foundation
Sr. CHO, Jin YoungDirector General
406 Bongeunsa-ro, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, 135-090,
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82230112621
Mobile: +82108539 0733
Fax: +8225666314
E-mail: sy.jin@chf.or.kr
Sr. KIM , Kwang HeeManager of International Cooperation TeamKorea Cultural Heritage Foundation-CHF
406 Bongeunsa-ro, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, 135-090,
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82 (2) 30112621
Mobile: +82 (10) 85390733
Fax: +82 (2) 5666314
E-mail: sy.jin@chf.or.kr
Sra. JIN, Song YiProgramme officer/ International Cooperation Team
406 Bongeunsa-ro, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, 135-090,
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82230112621
Mobile: +821085390733
Fax: +8225666314
E-mail: sy.jin@chf.or.kr
Sr. KIM, Ji HoonPerformer
406 Bongeunsa-ro, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, 135-090,
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82 (23) 0112621
Mobile: +82 (10) 8539 0733
Fax: +82 (25) 666314
E-mail: sy.jin@chf.or.kr
Sr. KIM, Ick JooPerformer
406 Bongeunsa-ro, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, 135-090,
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82 (23) 0112621
Mobile: +82 (10) 85390733
Fax: +82 (25) 666314
E-mail: sy.jin@chf.or.kr
Sra. KIM , Seon OkPerformer
406 Bongeunsa-ro, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, Korea 135-874
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: 82-2-3022-2621
Mobile: 82-10-8539-0733
Fax: 82-2-566-6314
E-mail: sy.jin@chf.or.kr
Sr. KIM, Dong HyeonPerformer
406 Bongeunsa-ro, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, Korea 135-874
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: 82-2-3011-2621
Mobile: 82-10-8539-0733
Fax: 82-2-566-6314
E-mail: sy.jin@chf.or.kr
Sr. PARK, Chang WookPR Team
406 Bongeunsa-ro, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, Korea 135-874
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: 82-2-3011-2621
Mobile: 82-10-8539-0733
Fax: 82-2-566-6314
E-mail: sy.jin@chf.or.kr
Sra. SEO, Soo HeePerformer
406 Bongeunsa-ro, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, 135-090,
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82 (23) 0112621
Mobile: +82 (10) 85390733
Fax: +82 (25) 666314
E-mail: sy.jin@chf.or.kr
Sr. SONG, Ha JungPerformer
406 Bongeunsa-ro, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, Korea 135-874
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: 82-2-3011-2621
Mobile: 82-10-8539-0733
Fax: 82-2-566-6314
E-mail: sy.jin@chf.or.kr
Sr. YANG, Jin SungPerformer
406 Bongeunsa-ro, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, Korea 135-874
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: 82-2-3011-2621
Mobile: 82-10-8539-0733
Fax: 82-2-566-6314
E-mail: sy.jin@chf.or.kr
La Enciclopedia del Patrimonio Cultural Inmaterial A.C.
Sr. CAICEDO, Jorge GustavoDirector
Caballocalco 28, col. Del Carmen Coyoacán C. P. 04100 Ciudad de México
México
Tel: +52 (55) 53391160
Mobile: +1 (857) 209 1703
E-mail: epci.ac@gmail.com
Sr. GARCÍA ESPINOSA, WilfridoChief Technical Officer
Caballocalco 28, Col. del Carmen, Coyoacán. 04100. D.F.
México
Mobile: +34 664488906
E-mail: contacto@wilfridogarcia.com
Maison des Cultures du Monde
Sr. BOIS, PierreDocteur en ethnomusicologie Conseiller artistique, directeur de collection Ancien membre de l'Organe consultatif
101, Bd Raspail 75006 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45447427
Mobile: +33 (0)6 72372004
Fax: +33 (0)1 45447660
E-mail: bois@maisondesculturesdumonde.org
Sra. CACHAT, SéverineDirectrice du Centre français du patrimoine culturel immatériel
19, place de la République 35500 Vitré
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)2 99758204
Mobile: +33 (0)6 62628993
E-mail: severine.cachat@cfpci.fr
Memória Imaterial Cooperativa Cultural CRL
Sr. SILVA, JoseDirecteur
Rua da Colectividade 4 , Pereiro de Palhacana 2580-258 Alenquer
Portugal
Tel: +351 (91) 8107756
Mobile: +351 (91) 8107756
E-mail: memoriaimaterial@gmail.com
Sra. SOUSA, FilomenaProject coordinator
Rua da Colectividade, nº 4 Pereiro de Palhacana, 2580-258 Alenquer
Portugal
Mobile: 00351918107756
E-mail: memoriaimaterial@gmail.com
Museums Galleries Scotland
Sra. ORR, JoanneChief Executive Officer
2-4 Waverley Gate Waterloo Place Edinburgh EH1 3EG
Reino Unido de Gran Bretaña e Irlanda del Norte / United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
Tel: 0131 550 4122
Mobile: 07788498899
E-mail: joanneo@museumsgalleriesscotland.org.uk
National Archaeological Anthropological Memory Management
Sra. KRAAN, ClaudiaArchaeologist and Deputy Director
Johan van Walbeeckplein 13, Willemstad
Curaçao
Tel: 05999-4621933
Mobile: 05999-5155110
Fax: 05999-4621936
E-mail: c.kraan@naam.cw
Sr. ANSANO, RichenelDirector
Johan van Walbeeckplein 13
Curaçao
Tel: 599-9-462-1933
Mobile: 599-9-511-9873
Fax: 599-9-462-1934
E-mail: ransano@naam.cw
National Council of Traditional Healers and Herbalists Associations
Sr. BAGUMA, Kabera, JosephRepresentative of the Secretary General
PO Box 21175, Kampala
Uganda
Tel: +256414530619
Mobile: +256776532930
E-mail: bjoseph@thetaug.org
National Youth Non-Governmental Organization ‘Student Ethnographic Association’
Sr. HLUSHKO, AliakseiChairman, ICH Expert
112 K.Libkniekhta str., Minsk, 220036, Belarus
Belarrús / Belarus
Tel: +375 17 2082090
Mobile: +375 29 7780100, +375 29 7780284
Fax: +375 17 2084428
E-mail: alexey@ethno.by
Sra. LESHKEVICH, AlenaThe member of the Council of the Organization
223040 Aliaksandrava 6-308
Belarrús / Belarus
Tel: +375297486141
Mobile: +375297486141
Fax: +375172681733
E-mail: alena.leshkevich@ethno.by
Nederlands Centrum voor Volkscultuur
Sr. VAN DER ZEIJDEN, AlbertScientific Policy AdvisorDutch Centre for Folklore and Intangible Heritage
F.C. Dondersstraat 1 3572 JA Utrecht
Países Bajos / Netherlands
E-mail: albert.vanderzeijden@quicknet.nl
Sra. VAN OOSTVEEN, SaskiaConsultant
F.C. Dondersstraat 1 3572 JA Utrecht
Países Bajos / Netherlands
Tel: 0031-30-2760244
Mobile: 0031-6-44159255
E-mail: svoostveen@gmail.com
Norges Husflidslag
Sra. GRINDER, Solveig TorgersenAssistant Director-General
Øvre Slottsgate 2b, 0154 Oslo
Noruega / Norway
Tel: +47 (22) 008700
Mobile: +47 (95) 164870
E-mail: solveig@husflid.no
Norsk Handverksutvikling
Sr. FALK, EivindDirector
Maihaugveigen 1. 2609 Lillehammer
Noruega / Norway
Tel: +47 (61) 057600
Mobile: +47 (99) 150862
E-mail: eivind.falk@handverksinstituttet.no
Sr. FELDBORG, DagConseillerNorwegian Crafts Institute (former: Norsk handverksutvikling NHU)
Norsk håndverksinstitutt Maihaugveien.1. 2609 Lillehammer
Noruega / Norway
Tel: +(47) 61057639
Mobile: +(47) 93637965
E-mail: dag.feldborg@handverksinstituttet.no
Organe de l'Associationnisme culturel catalan
Sr. CARNÉ PARRAMON, AntoniPrésident
5 Víctor Balagué square 08003 Barcelona
España / Spain
Tel: +34 932691042
Mobile: +34 619779965
E-mail: acarne@ens.cat
Sr. GARCIA PETIT, LluísConseiller
5 Víctor Balagué square 08003 Barcelona
España / Spain
Tel: +34 932691042
Mobile: +34 639145315
E-mail: lgp@pangea.org
Pacari Network - Medicinal Plants of the Cerrado
Sra. CARDOZO LAUREANO, LourdesTechnical Coordinator
Rua Gumercindo Fernandes, 690 - Buarque de Macedo Community , Conselheiro Lafaiete City, Minas Gerais State
Brasil / Brazil
Tel: 55(31)3721 2047
Mobile: 55(31)8417 4460
E-mail: pacari@pacari.org.br
Réseau culturel européen de coopération au développement
Sra. SKARVELI, LilaSecrétaire généraleRéseau Culturel Européen de Coopération au Développement
8, rue Tiphaine, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 40560649
Mobile: +33 (0)7 62192080
E-mail: skarveli.lila@gmail.com
Sr. KAJTAZI, SinanIn charge of the Balkans region / Member of the InternationalDance CouncilNational Ballet of Kosovo
National Theater Mother Teresa street 10000 Pristina
Kosovo
Tel: +38138220169
Mobile: +37744689897
Fax: N/A
E-mail: sinankajtazi@gmail.com
Società Italiana per la Museografia ed i Beni DemoEtnoAntropologici
Sra. GIANCRISTOFARO, LiaCultural Anthropology Researcher Adjunct ProfessorUniversity G. D'Annunzio Chieti - Pescara, via dei Vestini 66100 Chieti
Departement of Literature, Arts and Social Sciences University G. D'Annunzio Chieti - Pescara, via dei Vestini 66100 Chieti
Italia / Italy
Tel: +39 (87) 13556567
Mobile: +39 (34) 75487327
E-mail: lgiancristofaro@unich.it
Sra. LAPICCIRELLA ZINGARI, ValentinaAnthropologist
Strada di Palazzavelli, 16
Italia / Italy
Tel: 0577314593
Mobile: 0039 3397494864
E-mail: vzingari@gmail.com
Société française d'ethnomusicologie
Sra. KHOURY, StéphanieSecrétaire
Musée du Quai Branly 222 rue de l'Université 75343 Paris Cedex 07
Francia / France
Mobile: 06 27 55 42 29
E-mail: stephanie.khoury@gmail.com
Sra. MIJIT, MukaddasMembre (doctorante en ethnomusicologie)
34 rue de lourmel 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Mobile: 0663252584
E-mail: mukaddasmijit@gmail.com
Sra. VELITCHKINA, OlgaTrésorière Société Française d'Ehtnomusicologie
16 boulevard Carnot 93200 Saint-Denis
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)9 81 80 91 19
Mobile: +33 (0)6 67 19 03 38
E-mail: olga.velichkina@gmail.com
Tamil Nadu Rural Art Development Centre
Sr. KADARMOHIDEEN, AllaudinChairman
101, Jawans Building, West Veli Street, Madurai - 625 001.
India
Tel: +(91)44 26162532
Mobile: +(91)94 44384950
E-mail: allaudinkadar@gmail.com
Sr. THIYAGARAJAN, SomasundaramDirector cum Secretary
101 Jawans Building West Veli Street Madurai - 625 001
India
Tel: +914522340601
Mobile: +919842148423
E-mail: somasundaram_dir@yahoo.com
Tapis plein vzw.
Sra. NEYRINCK, JorijnDirecteurTapis plein
Sint-Jakobsstraat 36, 8000 Brugge,
Bélgica / Belgium
Tel: +32 (50) 683794
Mobile: +32 (47) 8722301
E-mail: info@tapisplein.be
The Cross-cultural Foundation of Uganda
Sra. DRANI, Emily DraniaExecutive Director -
The Cross-Cultural Foundation of Uganda Makerere Hill Road, Block 9 - Plot 283 P. O. Box 25517 KAMPALA – Uganda www.crossculturalfoundation.or.ug
Uganda
Tel: Tel. +256 (0) 312 294 675
Mobile: +256 (0) 752 622 543 /+256 (0) 781 424 999
E-mail: ccfu@crossculturalfoundation.or.ug
Traditions pour Demain
Sr. GRADIS, DiegoPrésident Exécutif
10A, promenade John Berney, 1180 Rolle
Suiza / Switzerland
Tel: +41 (21) 8252331
Mobile: +41 (78) 8652331
Fax: +41 (21) 8252362
E-mail: tradi@tradi.info
Sra. GRADIS, ChristianeVice-présidente
10A, promenade John Berney 1180 Rolle
Suiza / Switzerland
Tel: +41 (21) 8252331
Fax: +41 (21) 8252362
E-mail: tradi@tradi.info
Unione Nazionale Pro Loco d'Italia
Sr. DESIDERIO, GabrieleCoordination and Project manager
Via Ancona, 40 00055 Ladispoli (Rome)
Italia / Italy
Tel: +39 06 99 22 64 83
Mobile: +39 328 389 4658
Fax: +39 06 99 22 33 48
E-mail: gabriele.desiderio@unpli.info
Sra. RISIO, LoretaMember

Italia / Italy
E-mail: risio.loreta@unich.it
Volkskunde Vlaanderen vzw.
Sr. CATTEEUW, PaulMember of Board of LECA (Ethnology in Flanders)
Jan-Baptist Reykerslaan 28 BE-2550 Kontich
Bélgica / Belgium
Tel: +32 3 457 19 38
Mobile: +32 495 64 84 45
E-mail: paul.catteeuw@telenet.be
West Africa Coalition for Indigenous Peoples’ Rights
Sr. OGIERIAKHI, JosephProgramme Director Expert in ICH, Curator and trainerWest Africa Coalition for Indigenous Peoples' Rights
4, Otokito Street, Off Uwelu Road P.O. Box 4228 Benin City, Edo State
Nigeria
Tel: +234 805 255 9526
Mobile: +234 803 715 5488
E-mail: wacipr@yahoo.com
World Martial Arts Union
Sr. LEE, Keun UkSecretary General World Martial Arts Uion
Eutteum Ro 21, Chungju city, Chungbuk province,
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: 82-43-850-7978
Mobile: 010-6668-8286
Fax: 82-43-850-7341
E-mail: secretariat@womau.org
Sra. BONG, Hyeon SunTeam leader
Chungju city hall 10th floor, Eutteum Ro 21, Chungju
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: 82-43-7978
Mobile: 82-010-6668-8286
Fax: 82-43-850-7341
E-mail: bong@womau.org
Sr. HAN, In su chief

República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: 82-43-850-7978
Mobile: 82-010-6668-8286
Fax: 82-43-850-7341
E-mail: bong@womau.org
Πολιτιστικό Ίδρυμα Ομίλου Πειραιώς (ΠΙΟΠ)
Sra. VLACHOU, Eleftheria-EliaResponsable de la Fondation
6, rue Angelou Geronta - 10558 Athenes
Grecia / Greece
Tel: +302103256924
Mobile: +306940771084
Fax: +302103218145
E-mail: VlachouE@piraeusbank.gr
Sra. KALLINIKIDOU, AnnaMuseums Department Cultural Manager "Chios Mastic Museum"
Piraeus Bank Group Cultural Foundation Angelou Geronta 6, 10558, Athens
Grecia / Greece
Tel: +30 210 3256939
Mobile: +30 6937 203818
Fax: +30 210 3218145
E-mail: kallinikidoua@piraeusbank.gr
الأمانة السورية للتنمية
Sr. KALAS, FaresSecrétaire GénéralThe Syria Trust for Develpment
FIRDOS Building, Alexandria St., East Mezzeh P.O. Box : 2783, Damascus, Syria
República Árabe Siria / Syrian Arab Republic
Tel: 00 963 11 612 5026
Fax: 00 963 11 612 50 30
E-mail: info@syriatrust.org
Sr. MOUALA, TalalExpert du Patrimoine culturel immatérielThe Syria Trust for Development
FIRDOS Building Alexandira St., Alexandria St., Syria Mezzeh P.O. Box : 2783, Damascus, Syria
República Árabe Siria / Syrian Arab Republic
Tel: 00 963 11 612 5026
Fax: 00 963 11 612 5030
E-mail: info@syriatrust.org
جمعية لقاءات للتربية والثقافات
Sra. THAY THAY, NajimaPrésidente
115 Fondation Hassan II, Harhoura
Marruecos / Morocco
Tel: +212537640245
Mobile: +212661319003
Fax: +212537640245
E-mail: najimathaythay@yahoo.fr
世界中医药学会联合会
Sr. HUANG, Jian YinVice- Secretary General of WFCMS, who is responsible for the international co-operation of ICH.
Room 503,Unit A, Hao Hua Building, No. 19, Xiao Ying Road, Chao Yang District, Beijing 10010
China
Tel: 0086-010-58650038
Mobile: 13801151928
Fax: 0086-10-58650041
E-mail: wfcms.hjy518@vip.163.com
Sr. LIN, Jaung-Geng Expert from WFCMS and providing advisory for ICH in the field of TCM. Chair professor, China Medical University, Taiwan; President, Taiwan Association of Traditional Chinese Medical Literature and HistoryTaiwan Association of Traditional Chinese Medical Literature and History
91, Hsuehshi Rd., Taichung, Taiwan
China
Tel: 886-4-22053366
Mobile: 886- 939816398
Fax: 886-4-22035192
E-mail: wfcms.hjy518@vip.163.com
Sr. LIU, Zhong LiangMember of WFCM, Participation of the safeguarding of ICH.
Room 2518,Tower H, Huiyuan Hotel,No. 8, Beichengdong Road,Chao Yang District, Beijing
China
Tel: 0086-10-84986602
Mobile: 18657106668
Fax: 0086-10-84986602
E-mail: wfcms.hjy518@vip.163.com
Sr. CHEN, Guo LiangMember of WFCM, Participation of the safeguarding of ICH.
Room 2518,Tower H, Huiyuan Hotel,No. 8, Beichengdong Road,Chao Yang District, Beijing
China
Tel: 0086-10-84986602
Mobile: 18657106668
Fax: 0086-10-84986602
E-mail: wfcms.hjy518@vip.163.com
Sra. LIU, Ya ShuMember of WFCMS, Participation of the safeguarding of ICH.
Room 2518,Tower H, Huiyuan Hotel,No. 8, Beichengdong Road,Chao Yang District, Beijing
Colombia
Tel: 0086-10-84986602
Mobile: 18657106668
Fax: 0086-10-84986602
E-mail: wfcms.hjy518@vip.163.com
Sr. YANG, Quan ZhuMember of WFCM, Participation of the safeguarding of ICH.
Room 2518,Tower H, Huiyuan Hotel,No. 8, Beichengdong Road,Chao Yang District, Beijing
China
Tel: 0086-10-84986602
Mobile: 13810156016
Fax: 0086-10-84986602
E-mail: wfcms.hjy518@vip.163.com
中国民俗学会
Sr. LIU, XiaochunProfessor & Ph.D. in Folklore, Vice President of CFS
Center for Chinese Intangible Cultural Heritage, Sun Yat-Sen University, 135 Xingang Xilu, Guangzhou City 510275, Guangdong Province
China
Tel: 0086-20-8411-2905
E-mail: fudong1985@126.com
Sra. YANG, LihuiProfessor & Ph.D. in Folklore, Executive Board Member of CFS
School of Literature, Beijing Normal University, 19 Xinjiekouwai Dajie, Haidian District, Beijing 100875
China
Tel: 0086-10-5880-7998
E-mail: lihuiyang@bnu.edu.cn
Sr. ZHU, GangAssistant Research Fellow & Ph.D. in Folklore, Executive Board Member and the Deputy Secretary-General of CFS
Institute of Ethnic Literature, Chinese Academy of Social Sciences, FL-11 West-wing, 5 Jianguomennei Dajie, Beijing 100732
China
Tel: 0086-10-8519-5635
Fax: 0086-10-6513-4585
E-mail: zhugang@cass.org.cn
Sra. AO, QiProfessor in Folklore, Executive Member and Director of Center for Studies in China Folklore of Ethnic Minority Groups of CFS
College of Sociology and Folklore, Inner Mongolia Normal University, Shengle Campus, Horinger County, Hohhot City 010022, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
China
Tel: 0086-471-7381059
E-mail: aoqi_b@126.com
Sr. WU, XinfengMember of the Professional Committee on Myth and Xiwangmu Culture of CFS
Room 217, Building 64, Changchunyuan, Peking University, No.5 Yiheyuan Road Haidian District, Beijing 100871
China
Mobile: +86 -13264001198
E-mail: pkuwuxinfeng@sina.com

/ Category 2 centre under the auspices of UNESCO

Centro Regional para la Salvaguardia del Patrimonio Cultural Inmaterial de América Latina
Sr. VILLAFUERTE, FernandoDirector General Centro Regional para la Salvaguardia del Patrimonio Cultural Inmaterial de América Latina
Urb. Larapa Grande - San Jerónimo - Cusco Av. 3 Las Retamas C-6-1
Perú
Tel: +51 84 310308
Mobile: +51 995 315 570
Fax: +51 84 310308
E-mail: fvillafuerte@crespial.org
International Information and Networking Centre for Intangible Cultural Heritage in the Asia-Pacific Region
Sra. CHA, BoyoungChief, Knowledge and Publication SectionInternational Information and Networking Centre for Intangible Cultural Heritage in the Asia-Pacific Region (ICHCAP)
95 Seohak-ro(896-1, Dongseohak-dong), Wansan-gu, Jeonju-si, Jeonbuk, Korea
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82 (63) 2309730
Mobile: +82 (10) 89235208
Fax: +82 (63) 2309797
E-mail: boyoung216@gmail.com
Sra. LEE, Sul kiAssistant Programme OfficerInternational Information and Networking Centre for Intangible Cultural Heritage in the Asia-Pacific Region(ICHCAP)
95 Seohak-ro(896-1, Dongseohak-dong), Wansan-gu, Jeonju-si, Jeonbuk, Korea
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82 (0)63 230 9722
Fax: +82 (0)63 230 9799
E-mail: lee.sk0414@gmail.com
International Training Centre for Intangible Cultural Heritage in the Asia-Pacific Region
Sra. XU, RongDirector General
Jia 1,Huixinbeili Chaoyang District, Beijing
China
Tel: +86 (64) 812326
Mobile: +86 (13) 521976094
Fax: +86 (64) 969281
E-mail: xurong@cnci.gov.cn
Sra. ZHANG, QingqianAssociate Professor
Jia 1, Huixinbeili Chaoyang District, Beijing
China
Tel: +86 (64) 913768
Mobile: +86 (13) 641027324
Fax: +86 (64) 969281
E-mail: 2432495615@qq.com
Sra. QIN, HanAssistant Researcher
Jia 1, Huixinbeili Chaoyang District, Beijing
China
Tel: +86 (64) 966526
Mobile: +86 (13) 810057297
Fax: +86 (64) 969281
E-mail: qin-han67@163.com
Regional Centre for the Safeguarding of Intangible Cultural Heritage in South-Eastern Europe
Sra. STOILOVA-NIKOLOVA, MimaExecutive Director
7 “Lachezar Stanchev”Street, Sofia 1797
Bulgaria
Tel: +3592 444 23 19
E-mail: regionalcentresofia@gmail.com
Sra. DOBREVA, MayaChairman of Executive Board
7 “Lachezar Stanchev”Street, Sofia 1797
Bulgaria
Tel: +359 2 948 23 25
E-mail: Maya.Dobreva@mfa.bg
Sra. BOZHKOVA, ChayanaExpert
7 “Lachezar Stanchev”Street, Sofia 1797
Bulgaria
Tel: +3592 444 37 40
E-mail: ch.bozhkova@unesco-centerbg.org
Regional Research Centre for Safeguarding Intangible Cultural Heritage in West and Central Asia
Sr. PARMOUN, Yadollah Director General Regional Research Centre for Safeguarding Intangible Cultural Heritage in West and Central Asia, Under the Auspices of UNESCO (Category 2) Tehran ICH Centre
No. 31, Mohannaa Alley corner, Taqavi (Kushk) Str Northern Ferdowsi Ave, Tehran
Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Tel: +98 (21) 66736590
Mobile: +98 (91) 22873832
Fax: +98 (21) 66736590
E-mail: yadollahparmoun@yahoo.com

/ Press

24-kg News Agency
Sra. KUTUEVA, AizatJournalist24-kg News Agency
121/1, Shopokova str., Bishkek
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996(312)66-04-20
E-mail: kyrgyznatcomunesco@gmail.com
Agence France Presse
- TABBARA, AcilAgence France Presse

-
Agence vietnamienne d’information (AVI)
- DAN, NhanAgence vietnamienne d’information (AVI)

-
- NGUYEN, Pien NhapAgence vietnamienne d’information (AVI)

-
Agencia EFE
Sr. RUBIO EZQUIETA , Enrique Agencia EFE

-
AKI-press News Agency
Sra. OMURAKUNOVA, AselJournalistAKI-press News Agency
189, Moskovskaya str., Bishkek
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996(312)45-54-38
E-mail: kyrgyznatcomunesco@gmail.com
Asahi Broadcasting Corporation - Asahi TV
Sr. AMAMOTO, ShuichiDirecteur du bureau de ParisAsahi Broadcasting Corporation - Asahi TV
52 avenue des Chapms Elysees 75008 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0142892345
Mobile: 0613027572
Fax: 0142892350
E-mail: shuichi_amamoto@asahi.co.jp
Sra. HASHIMOTO, MikijournalisteAsahi Broadcasting Corporation - Asahi TV
52 avenue des Champs Elysees 75008 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0142892345
Mobile: 0680873160
Fax: 0142892350
E-mail: pressmiki@gmail.com
Sr. KITA, TakatsuguCorrespondant/ cameraman a ParisAsahi Broadcasting Corporation - Asahi TV
52 avenue des Champs Elysees 75008 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0142892345
Mobile: 0609943360
Fax: 0142892350
E-mail: takatsugukita@gmail.com
Sr. PETIT, FrédéricCharge de productionAsahi Broadcasting Corporation - Asahi TV
52 avenue des Champs Elysees 75008 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0) 142892345
Mobile: +33 (0) 611867200
Fax: +33 (0) 142892350
E-mail: fred100mail@gmail.com
Asahi Shimbun
- AOTA, Hideki Asahi Shimbun

-
Asociación Cultural Brisas del Titicaca
Sra. BERMÚDEZ LOZANO, SoniaPeriodistaAsociación Cultural Brisas del Titicaca
Jr. Heroes de Tarapaca 168 Lma 1
Perú
Tel: 7156960
Mobile: 997288262
E-mail: sonyalbl@gmail.com
CCTV
- ZOU, HeyiCCTV

-
Central News Agency
- TZE, YishiuanCentral News Agency

-
Clarin newspaper
Sra. KOLESNICOV, PatriciaJournalistClarin newspaper
Tacuarí 1840, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Argentina
Tel: +541143097338
Mobile: +5491166307338
E-mail: pkolesnicov@clarin.com
Corriere della Sera
Sr. MONTEFIORI, Stefano Corriere della Sera

-
Deutsche Welle Radio
Sra. TORODE, Haimanot TurunehJournalistDeutsche Welle Radio
23,rue Malar 75007, Paris
Francia / France
Mobile: +33698753835
E-mail: haimanot.turuneh@yahoo.com
Devex
Sr. HINCHBERGER, William (Bill)Paris Correspondent JournalistDevex
4bis Rue Edmond Nocard
Francia / France
Tel: +33629917594
Mobile: +33629917594
E-mail: pressreleases@brazilmax.com
Diario Ciudad CCS
Sra. ALBORNOZ, YaniraperiodistaDiario Ciudad CCS
Esquina de Gradillas, Edf. Gradillas , p. 1
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: 584169073619
Mobile: 584169073619
E-mail: yaniraalbornoz@gmail.com
Diário do Alentejo
Sr. BARRIGA, PauloDirecteur Diário do Alentejo
Rua do Montinho, 26 7800-611 Baleizão
Portugal
Tel: 00351925202159
Mobile: 00351925202159
E-mail: barrigap@gmail.com
Sr. SERRANO, JosePhoto reporterDiário do Alentejo
Rua Frei Amador Arrais nº 33 7800-491 Beja
Portugal
Tel: +351964092491
Mobile: +351964092491
E-mail: jose.brizido@gmail.com
Egyption international for human rights
Sra. FAKHRELDIN, MarwaJournalistEgyption international for human rights
Mool akhnatoon AlHarm Giza
Egipto / Egypt
Tel: 00201001071540
Mobile: 00201003004041
E-mail: ah.anani@yahoo.com
El País
Sr. VICENTE, AlexEl País

-
El Watan
Sr. MABROUK, NasserEl Watan

-
ELTR National TV company
Sr. BEKESHEV, BeyshenbekDeputy DirectorELTR National TV company
Erkindik ave., 122, Bishkek, Kyrgyz Republic
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 312 90 61 44
E-mail: kyrgyznatcomunesco@gmail.com
Freelance
Sra. ANTOLINI, PaolaJournalisteFreelance
35, Rue de Sommerard 75005 Paris
Francia / France
Mobile: +33 (0)6 86 28 40 57
E-mail: p_antolini@hotmail.com
Fréquence Paris Plurielle 106,3 Fm
Sr. AMARA VIDAL, Osler AlainResponsable de l'émission AmericasFréquence Paris Plurielle 106,3 Fm
1, rue de la Solidarité - 75019 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 0)1 40050610
Mobile: +33 (0)6 51580525
E-mail: radioparis@hotmail.com
Fuji Television Network, Inc. Paris Bureau
Sr. GOTO, JoCorrespondantFuji Television Network, Inc. Paris Bureau
49-53 avenue des Champs-Elysées - 75008 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0145635881
E-mail: kurodofr@yahoo.fr
Sr. KOBAYASHI, ZenCameramanFuji Television Network, Inc. Paris Bureau
49-53 avenue des Champs-Elysées, 75008 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45635881
E-mail: kurodofr@gmail.com
Sra. LUCIEN-BRUN, ClaudeJournalisteFuji Television Network, Inc. Paris Bureau
49-53 avenue des Champs-Elysées, 75008 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45635881
E-mail: claude.fujitv@gmail.com
Sr. OGISHI, ShinyaCorrespondantFuji Television Network, Inc. Paris Bureau
49-53 avenue des Champs-Elysées - 75008 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0145635881
E-mail: kurodojp@yahoo.co.jp
IBL www.brunoleoni.org
Sra. SILEONI, SERENADEPUTY DIRECTOR IBL IBL www.brunoleoni.org
piazza Castello 23 - 20121 Milano
Italia / Italy
Tel: +390236577325
E-mail: serena.sileoni@brunoleoni.org
Inter Press Service
Sra. MC KENZIE, AleciaInter Press Service

-
IPJ-Paris Dauphine
Sra. VERDIER, MélissaJournaliste en formation IPJ-Paris Dauphine
24 rue saint georges 75009 PARIS
Francia / France
Mobile: 06 59 31 17 02
E-mail: verdier.melissa@gmail.com
JIJI PRESS
Sr. KAWASAKI, NobuhisajournalistJIJI PRESS
JIJI PRESS 27 Boulevard Des Italiens
Francia / France
Tel: +33142669657
Mobile: +33619683871
Fax: +33142669661
E-mail: kawasaki-nobuhisa@jiji.co.jp
Korean Broadcasting System
- KIM, JumiKorean Broadcasting System

-
- LEE, YoungjaeKorean Broadcasting System

-
- MO KIM, SeongKorean Broadcasting System

-
- PARK, SangyongKorean Broadcasting System

-
L'Expresso
Sr. RIBEIRO, DanielL'Expresso

-
Ministère de la jeunesse, des sports et de la culture du Burundi
Sra. NDEREYIMANA, ElianeJournalisteMinistère de la jeunesse, des sports et de la culture du Burundi
B,P:1095 BUJUMBURA
Burundi
Tel: 22223831
Mobile: +25779223011
E-mail: binelia2@yahoo.fr
Sr. NTAKARUTIMANA, RémyCameramanMinistère de la jeunesse, des sports et de la culture du Burundi
B;P:1095 BUJUMBURA
Burundi
Tel: 22223831
Mobile: +25779576273
E-mail: ntakarutimanarmy@yahoo.fr
News agency "K-news"
Sra. TYNAEVA, NurzadaJournalistNews agency "K-news"
177, Bokonbaeva street, 720040, Bishkek,
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 312 316081
E-mail: kyrgyznatcomunesco@gmail.com
News paper "Vecherniy Bishkek"
Sra. OSMOKEEVA, VeneraJournalistNews paper "Vecherniy Bishkek"
2, Usenbaeva str., Bishkek
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 312 29 88 35
E-mail: kyrgyznatcomunesco@gmail.com
News TankCulture
Sr. POLLE, BenjaminNews TankCulture

-
NHK
Sra. FOURNIER, MagdalenaNHK

-
Sr. GONDAIRA, KojiNHK

-
Sr. KATSUKI, Takayuki NHK

-
Sr. MIYASAKA, TaisukeNHK

-
Sra. TAKEDA, YasukoNHK

-
Sr. YANAGISAWA, TadashiNHK

-
Nippon News Network
Sr. KAWASAKI, KosukeJournalisteNippon News Network
Tour Maine Montparnasse, 33 avenue du Maine 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45386168
Mobile: +33 (0)6 3153 7427
E-mail: nnnkosuke@gmail.com
Sr. KOJIMA, YasuhiroChef de Bureau et journaliste correspondantNippon News Network
Tour Maine Montparnasse, 33 avenue du Maine 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45386161
Mobile: +33 (0)6 80992831
E-mail: yasukozima@gmail.com
Sr. MAINGUY, BriceJournalisteNippon News Network
Tour Maine Montparnasse, 33 avenue du Maine 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45386161
Mobile: +33 (0)6 03935026
E-mail: briceparis15@hotmail.com
Sr. NODA, YoshiakiJournaliste cameramanNippon News Network
Tour Maine Montparnasse, 33 avenue du Maine 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45386161
Mobile: +33 (0)6 88708483
E-mail: noda@noos.fr
Sr. SAGAWAI, YokoJournalisteNippon News Network
Tour Maine Montparnasse, 33 avenue du Maine 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45386161
Mobile: +33 (0)6 07750680
E-mail: ysagawai@hotmail.fr
Sr. YAMAOKA, SomaJournaliste cameramanNippon News Network
Tour Maine Montparnasse, 33 avenue du Maine 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45386161
Mobile: +33 (0)6 16251204
E-mail: soma.yamaoka@gmail.com
Nishinippon Shimbun
Sr. KOKUBU, TakeshiNishinippon Shimbun

-
Novaia Gazeta
Sr. SAFRONOV, YurycorrespondantNovaia Gazeta
20 rue Dauphine
Francia / France
Tel: 0618735545
Mobile: 0618735545
E-mail: novgaz@gmail.com
Policultures
Sr. PUJAS, PhilippePolicultures

-
Prensa Latina
Sr. MORALES , EdgarPrensa Latina

-
Press office of the Parliament of the Kyrgyz Republic
Sr. JUSUBALIEV, ErgeshExpertPress office of the Parliament of the Kyrgyz Republic
205, Chui., 720040, Bishkek
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 (312) 638940
Fax: +996 (312) 638940
E-mail: kyrgyznatcomunesco@gmail.com
Sr. RYSPAEV, KurmanbekExpertPress office of the Parliament of the Kyrgyz Republic
205, Chui ave., Bishkek, Kyrgyz Republic
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: 996 312 44 15 46
E-mail: kyrgyznatcomunesco@gmail.com
Public Broadcasting Corporation of the Kyrgyz Republic
Sra. PUSURMANKULOVA, BurulaiJournalistPublic Broadcasting Corporation of the Kyrgyz Republic
59, Jash Gvardiya Boulevard, Bishkek
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 312 65 56 62
E-mail: kyrgyznatcomunesco@gmail.com
Sr. SYDYGALIEV, TimurJournaliste cameramanPublic Broadcasting Corporation of the Kyrgyz Republic
59, Jash Gvardiya Boulevard, Bishkek
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 312 65 56 62
E-mail: kyrgyznatcomunesco@gmail.com
Radio Diana Évora Alentejo
Sr. FERREIRA, CarlosMusic Editor/ProducerRadio Diana Évora Alentejo
MARE EE08 7005-873 ÉVORA
Portugal
Tel: +351266700303/266700333
Mobile: +351919289508
Fax: +351266700555
E-mail: cbf@dianafm.com
Seoul Broadcasting System
- KIM, JihyeSeoul Broadcasting System

-
- KIM, Jong HeeSeoul Broadcasting System

-
TeleSUR
Sr. COLLAZOS RODRÍGUEZ, CarlosPeriodistaTeleSUR
Calle Vargas, Edif Telesur Boleita Norte Caracas- Venezuela.
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: 0034626643288
E-mail: how@howav.com
Sr. ORTIZ I SERRA, JoanPeriodistaTeleSUR
Calle Vargas, Edif Telesur Boleita Norte Caracas- Venezuela.
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Tel: +34639133889
Mobile: +34639133889
E-mail: joan.os@periodistes.org
Télévision du Vietnam - Bureau bruxellois
Sr. LE HONG, QuangJournaliste correspondantTélévision du Vietnam - Bureau bruxellois
Boulevard Auguste Reyers 52 Bruxelles
Bélgica / Belgium
Mobile: +32479422779
E-mail: lehongquang@vtv.vn
Sr. DOAN, Mai HaReporter - CameramanTélévision du Vietnam - Bureau bruxellois
Boulevard Auguste Reyers 52, B092, 1044 Bruxelles, Belgique
Bélgica / Belgium
Mobile: +32 (4) 79422723
E-mail: doanmaihavtv@gmail.com
The Chunichi Shimbun
Sra. MERIE , NathalieThe Chunichi Shimbun

-
The Mainichi Newspapers
Sr. MIYAGAWA, HiroakiChief of Paris officeThe Mainichi Newspapers
16 rue de la chaussée d'antin Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33679149112
Mobile: +33679149112
E-mail: miyagawa-h@mainichi.co.jp
The Yomiuri Shimbun
Sra. MITSUI-IKUMA, MinaJournalistThe Yomiuri Shimbun
32 Avenue de l'Opera 75002 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 44949494
Mobile: +33 (0)6 03846223
Fax: +33 (0)1 44949490
E-mail: mina8111@yomiuri.com
TSF - Rádio Notícias
Sra. MEIRA, IsabelJournalisteTSF - Rádio Notícias
Edifício Altejo Rua 3 da Matinha 3º piso, sala 301 1900-823 Lisboa
Portugal
Tel: +351925764209
Mobile: +351963870378
E-mail: isabelmeira82@gmail.com
Xinhua Press Agency
Sr. XU, ShangXinhua Press Agency

-
ZDF Télévision allemande
Sra. HUBER, CarolinZDF Télévision allemande

-

/ Other

Sra. ADAMSKI, MarieÉtudianteEcole du louvre
14 rue Francoeur, 75018 Paris
Francia / France
Mobile: 0684254834
E-mail: marie.adamski@live.fr
Sr. ALFENIM, RafaelArchéologueDireção Regional de Cultura do Alentejo / ICOMOS-Portugal
Direção Regional de Cultura do Alentejo Rua de Burgos, 5 7000-863 ÉVORA
Portugal
Tel: +351 266769800
Mobile: +351 961212989
Fax: +351 266769451
E-mail: rafaelalfenim@cultura-alentejo.pt
Sr. ALZEKRI, MuhammadHead of Intangible HeritageThink Heritage!
P.O. Box 23940 Bldg. 274, Sh. Hamad Road Muharraq
Bahrein / Bahrain
Tel: 0097339747147
Mobile: 0097339747147
E-mail: muhammad@thinkheritage.com
Sr. AMUSA, Azeez Ayodeji Research and Development Officer 1 Enterprise and Fin.Support Co.Ltd
5, Ashabi Cole Street,B&B Plaza,Ikeja-Lagos.
Nigeria
Tel: +234-704-1200155
Mobile: +234-704-1200155
Fax: +234-1-2694149
E-mail: efscl.nigministry@gmail.com
Sra. ANDRIANOPOULOU, PanagiotaEthnologue Facilitateur sur la Convention de 2003Ministère hellénique de la culture et des sports
83, pratinou Str. Pagrati - 11634 Athens
Grecia / Greece
Tel: +302103240645
Mobile: +306977094485
Fax: +302103240388
E-mail: p_andrian73@hotmail.com
Sr. ANGERVILLE, DavidReprésentantCentre Repriz Guadeloupe
Résidence du Port Entrée 6 97110 Pointe à Pitre
Francia / France
Mobile: 0690720805
Sra. AYOROA, CarminaResponsable de la partie sociale de l'associationJenecheru
15, rue Charles Fourier 75013
Francia / France
Mobile: 0685575872
E-mail: ayoroacar@hotmail.com
Sr. BAKKA, EgilChair of Consultative Body
Egganvegen 2A 7081 Sjetnemarka
Noruega / Norway
Mobile: +4790868606
E-mail: egil.bakka@ntnu.no
Sr. BALZERGUE, PierreCapoeriste
18 rue Marie Muller 34000 Montpellier
Francia / France
Mobile: 06 72 57 40 77
E-mail: pierrebalzergue@gmail.com
Sr. BANGOU, JacquesReprésentant
Hôtel de ville de Pointe à Pitre 97110 Pointe à Pitre
Francia / France
Mobile: +33 (0)6 90 35 51 69
Sr. BASKHUU, DoljidHonorary PresidentKnucklebone Shooting Association of Mongolia
#108, Olimpic House Chinggis avenue, P.O.Box-29, Ulaanbaatar-210648
Mongolia
Tel: 11-366988 (o)
Mobile: 11-99098336
Fax: 11-343541
E-mail: baskhuu_shagai@yahoo.com
Sr. BATSUKH, BaatarbatReprésentantKnucklebone Shooting Association of Mongolia

-
Sra. BEDAR, NadiaChargée de la Mission PCI Les savoir-Faire liés Au parfum en Pays de Grasse auprès de Jean-Pierre LELEUX, Sénateur des Alpes Maritimes Grasse - Association Patrimoine Vivant du Pays de Grasse / Ville de Grasse / Communauté d'agglomération du Pays de Grasse
16, rue de l'Ancien Palais de Justice 06 130 Grasse
Francia / France
E-mail: bedar.nadia@yahoo.fr
Sra. BELAALA, Nadia CarineChef d'entreprise
59 rue Marceau 93100 Montreuil
Francia / France
Mobile: 0604655883
E-mail: c.nbelaala@gmail.com
Sra. BENINCASA, Caterina M. Master Student World Heritage StudiesBTU
Hochstr 43, 13357 Berlin
Alemania / Germany
Mobile: 0049 (0)1634901118
E-mail: caterinabenincasa@yahoo.it
Sra. BERTUZZI, elenaethnochoréologueLESC CNRS
63 grande Rue 78630 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0680450591
Mobile: 0680450591
E-mail: elena.bertuzzi@gmail.com
Sr. BESTOR, Theodore C.Professor of Anthropology, Harvard University research on intangible cultural heritage, especially culinary heritage issuesHarvard University & St. Antony's College, Oxford
c/o Nissan Institute of Japanese Studies St. Antony's College, Oxford University Oxford OX2 6NA U.K.
Reino Unido de Gran Bretaña e Irlanda del Norte / United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
Tel: +44-01865-284515
Fax: +44-01865-274574
E-mail: bestor@fas.harvard.edu
Sra. BLAKE, JanetAssociate Professor in LawShahid Beheshti University
Daneshjoo Street, Velenjak, Tehran
Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Tel: +98 21 29902765
E-mail: j-blake@sbu.ac.ir
Sra. BODOLEC, CarolineChargée de recherche CNRS
CECMC 190 Avenue de France 75013 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0149542051
Mobile: 0631242688
E-mail: bodolec@ehess.fr
Sra. BOIDRON, ValérieDocteure en ethnologie, chercheure associée à l'UMR 7206 du CNRS (MNHN)
17 rue Germain Pilon 75018 PARIS
Francia / France
Mobile: +33 (0)6 74 81 97 28
E-mail: v.boidron@free.fr
Sra. BORTOLOTTO, ChiaraChercheurEHESS
105 Bd Raspail, Paris
Francia / France
E-mail: cb806@cam.ac.uk
Sr. CACHI, RamonMembre d'associationFraternidad Intocables Association loi 1901
58 Avenue Pierre et Marie Curie 93700 Drancy
Francia / France
Tel: 0951519244
Mobile: 0615391808
E-mail: ramon.cachi@laposte.net
Sr. CARDOVILLE, JoëlMembreCentre REPRIZ Guadeloupe
2 rue Danièle Mitterand 94110 Arcueil
Francia / France
Mobile: +33 (0)6 51 91 73 87
Sra. CARNEIRO BRITO FICHEFEUX, ElaineChercheurUniversité d'Avignon et des Pays de Vaucluse et Fondation Capes (Ministère de l'éducation du Brésil)
74 rue Louis Pasteur - 84029 Avignon cedex 1
Francia / France
Tel: 0490162712
Mobile: 0651006912
E-mail: elainebritoca@gmail.com
Sr. CARRT, FlorentAS San Simon
6 passage St Philippe du Roule 75008 Paris
Francia / France
Mobile: +33 (0)6 78 04 31 20
Sra. CARTER, LauraDoctorantCUNY Graduate Center
365 FIfth Avenue, NY, NY, 10016
Estados Unidos de America / United States of America
E-mail: lcarter@gc.cuny.edu
Sra. CASTEDO MEDINA, Jaquelinesecretaireassociation culturel illimani Bolivia - Francia
66 res les beaux lieux Besancourt 95550
Francia / France
Mobile: 0651205973
E-mail: jaquelinecastedo55@gmail.com
Sra. CATTARINI LEGER, ElenaUNESCO Fonctionnaire Honoraire
Via Maratona 46 ROMA, Italie 00135
Italia / Italy
Tel: +393356015545
Mobile: 0615737662
E-mail: elenacattarini@hotmail.com
Sra. CHAMANI, DEMETRIAChercheur en Sciences SocialesFraternidad Intocables Association Loi 1901
14 Boulevard Victor Hugo 93400 Saint Ouen
Francia / France
Tel: 0952420246
Mobile: 0663799102
E-mail: demetria_ch@yahoo.es
Sr. CHOWDHURY, Akm Foiz Billah ChowdhuryExecutive Director (NGO)Public Resources and Services Foundation (PRSF)
House #560,Road#08, Bitul Aman Housing Society,Adabor, Shamoli, Mohammadpur,Dhaka-1207
Bangladesh
Tel: 8190280
Mobile: 01712-119-092
E-mail: prsf497@gmail.com
Sr. COLLIN, SerinReprésentantCentre Repriz Guadeloupe
18 rue Claude Nougaro 77178 St Pathus
Francia / France
Mobile: +33 (0)6 07883799
Sra. COMINELLI, FrancescaResearcherUniversity of Paris 1 Panthéon Sorbonne
95 Rue de la Santé 75013 Paris (chez Sartori)
Francia / France
Tel: +33770179080
Mobile: +33770179080
E-mail: cominellifrancesca@gmail.com
Sr. COTELLON, ChristineReprésentantCentre Repriz Guadeloupe
4 avenue Thérèse 94420 Le Plessis Trévise
Francia / France
Mobile: 06 86 69 66 03
Sra. CUTUGNO, CarmelaPhD - Research FellowUniversity of Bologna - University of Kent

-
E-mail: carmencutugno3@gmail.com
Sr. DE GUICHEN, GAELExpert Altamira Project

España / Spain
E-mail: dl.spain@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. DE LACAZE, ClarisseREPRIZ

Francia / France
Sra. DEACON, Harrietfacilitator for capacity building programmeUNESCO
8 Windmill Avenue::::Epsom::Surrey
Reino Unido de Gran Bretaña e Irlanda del Norte / United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
Mobile: +447814859929
E-mail: raoul@conjunction.co.za
Sr. DEBARBIEUX, BernardProfesseur d'universitéUniversité de Genève
Uni. Genève Bd Pont D'Arve 40 1211 Geneve 4
Suiza / Switzerland
Tel: 41-22-379-83-38
Mobile: 41 76 713 1801
E-mail: bernard.debarbieux@unige.ch
Sra. DELLE CHIAIE, SimonaSenior Economist and Section HeadBanque de France
49-1374 DGEI-DERIE-SEMSI 31 rue Croix des Petits Champs 75049 Paris Cedex 01
Francia / France
Tel: +33 1 42 97 77 23
E-mail: simona.dellechiaie@banque-france.fr
Sr. DELOUME, BazileReprésentantCentre Repriz Guadeloupe
28 rue Christophe Colomb 94600 Choisy le Roi
Francia / France
Mobile: 0965484147
Sr. DELOUMEAU, BazileReprésentantCentre Repriz Guadeloupe
28 rue Christophe Colomb 94600 Choisy le Roy
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)6 51 91 73 38
Sr. DENNIS , Bamidele SundayDirector GeneralNational Center for Youth Development
Block A Suite 8 Falomo Plaza, Ikoyi, Lagos State
Nigeria
Tel: +23419562478
Mobile: +2348163387622
Fax: +23419562488
E-mail: dennisearls2002@yahoo.co.uk
Sra. DESPINEY, BarbaraReprésentant permanentUniversal Esperanto Association
21 rue des Curenons 92220 Bagneux
Francia / France
Mobile: 06 66 19 68 34
E-mail: barbara.despiney@univ-paris1.fr
Sr. DI BELLA, OttavioSenior ExpertConsorzio Universitario di Economia Industriale e Manageriale - Environmental Area
Via della Sforzesca, 1 - 00185 Roma (Italy)
Italia / Italy
Tel: +39064463416
Mobile: +393926591870
Fax: +390644361923
E-mail: ottaviodibella@yahoo.it
Sr. DOGOSON, GodfreyDeputy DirectorCentre for Policy Development and Political studies
12 Anifowoshe Street Off Awolowo Way Ikeja - Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: 07014122905
Mobile: 08123174431
E-mail: fcorg@yahoo.com
Sr. DOLJIN, GendenpilReprésentanteKnucklebone Shooting Association of Mongolia

-
Sr. DUARTE, PauloEtudiant en philosophie-théologie
9 rue Raynouard Paris
Francia / France
Tel: 0778110117
E-mail: pauloduarte.sj@gmail.com
Sra. FISCHER, SiljaSecretary GeneralInternational Music Council
1 rue Miollis
Francia / France
Tel: +33145684850
Fax: +33145684866
E-mail: s.fischer@imc-cim.org
Sra. FORNES, IreneUNESCO Chair Forum University and HeritageUniversitat Politècnica de València
Camino de Vera s/n 46022 - Valencia
España / Spain
Tel: 0033 96 387 83 04
Mobile: 0034 620 93 34 24
E-mail: irformo@upv.es
Sr. FUNDERE , ThierryConseiller du president de region GuadeloupeConseil Régional de Guadeloupe
Rue Paul Lacavé 97110 Basse-Terre Guadeloupe
Francia / France
Mobile: 0690640509
E-mail: thierry.fundere@gmail.com
Sr. FURUTA, HaruhisaDirectorThe Sekaiisan Research Institute
4-3, Misuzugaoka-midori 3 chome, Saeki-ku, Hiroshima city, Hiroshima Pref.
Japón / Japan
Tel: +81 (82) 9262306
Fax: +81 (82) 9262306
E-mail: wheritage@tiara.ocn.ne.jp
Sra. FURUTA, MamiSecretary GeneralThe Sekaiisan Research Institute
4-3, Misuzugaoka-midori 3 chome, Saeki-ku, Hiroshima city
Japón / Japan
Tel: +81 (82) 9262306
Mobile: +90 (11) 840491
Fax: +81 (82) 9262306
E-mail: sri@orange.ocn.ne.jp
Sra. GRANEY-SAUCKE, ElliatMasters, World Heritage StudiesBTU Cottbus, Germany
Platz der Deutschen Einheit 1, 03046 Cottbus
Alemania / Germany
Mobile: 00491772851031
E-mail: elliat.graney.saucke@gmail.com
Sr. GROSSO, DavideProject and Communication AssistantInternational Music Council
1 rue Miollis
Francia / France
Tel: +33145684850
E-mail: d.grosso@imc-cim.org
Sr. GUEVARA, ManuelAnthropologueEcoles des hautes études en sciences sociales
60, boulevard de Magenta 75010 Paris
Francia / France
Mobile: +33 (0)6 19967508
E-mail: mnl.guevara@gmail.com
Sra. HAJRI, soniaProfesseur
15 rue georges potard 75015
Francia / France
Mobile: 0665186008
E-mail: sonia_hajri@yahoo.fr
Sra. HENAO CASTRO ELIZABETH, ElizabethReprésentanteAS Intocables Paris
21 rue Benjamin Franklin Paris
Francia / France
Mobile: 06 24 13 75 36
E-mail: elizabeth_4927@hotmail.com
Sra. HENTSCHEL, NinaScientific Research Assistant, StudentWorld Heritage Studies, BTU Cottbus
Platz der Deutschen Einheit 1, 03046 Cottbus
Alemania / Germany
Mobile: 0049-15777783278
E-mail: nina_hentschel@yahoo.de
Sra. HORIBE, TakakoDirectrice de RechercheCentre japonais des collectivités locales (Clair Paris)
3, Rue Scribe 75009 PARIS
Francia / France
Tel: 01 40 20 09 74
E-mail: horibe@clairparis.org
Sra. HUISSIER MÜLLER, Brigitte
8 allée des Pins 78730 St Arnould
Francia / France
Mobile: +33 (0)6 18 52 44 88
Sr. IMANALIEV, ElmirbekTraditional music performerPublic Foundation "Aitysh"
625, Jibek-Jolu str., Bishkek
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Tel: +996 312 344840
E-mail: kyrgyznatcomunesco@gmail.com
Sra. KACY-BAMBUCK, Félyvice Présidente de la Région Guadeloupe Présidente de la commission cultureConseil régional de la Guadeloupe
avenue Paul Lacavé Petit Paris 97109 Basse-Terre Cedex
Guadeloupe (Francia) / Guadeloupe (France)
Tel: 0590 83 44 07
Mobile: 0690 33 30 59
Fax: 0590 90 26 78
E-mail: fkass@wanadoo.fr
Sra. KIM, MisookTeam leader, Korean Food Promotion TeamKorean Food Foundation
KFF atcenter 1306, 27, Gangnam-daero, Seocho-gu, Seoul
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82-2-6300-2070
Mobile: +82-10-5284-3867
Fax: +82-2-6300-2055
E-mail: Kimms3867@gmail.com
Sr. KIM, JaeminChief Offical For Food indsustry adminstrationMinistry of Agriculture, Food and Rural Affairs, Republic of Korea
94 Dasom2-ro, Government Complex-Sejong, Sejong-si 339-012
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82-44-201-2151
Mobile: +82-010-9529-3080
Fax: +82-868-0846
E-mail: jaemink@korea.kr
Sra. KLOSE, TheresStudent Research Assistant / Student World Heritage StudiesBrandenburg University of Technology Cottbus-Senftenberg Postfach 101344 03013 Cottbus Germany
Hallenser Straße 2 03046 Cottbus
Alemania / Germany
Mobile: 004915770551444
E-mail: theres.klose@gmail.com
Sr. KO, NamgyoungManager, Korean food Promotion TeamKorean Food Foundation
KFF aTcenter 1306, 27, Gangnam-daero, Seocho-gu, Seoul
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82-2-6300-2071
Mobile: +82-10-7190-3888
Fax: +82-2-6300-2055
E-mail: hansikteam@naver.com
Sr. KOLAWOLE, Rotimi AbisoyeDirectorKOL-ROT
52, Nsukka Street, Garki 2, Abuja
Nigeria
Tel: +2348063117348
Mobile: +2348063117348
E-mail: kol.rotnigltd@gmail.com
Sr. LARGAT, AhmedStagiaire Institut Régional d'Administration de Metz Ministère de la Culture et de la Communication Département du Pilotage de la Recherche et de la Politique ScientifiqueMinistère de la Culture et de la Communication
6 rue des Pyramides 75001 Paris
Francia / France
Mobile: 0650432506
E-mail: largat.ext@culture.gouv.fr
Sr. LASHERAS, José AntonioDirector of Altamira Museum

España / Spain
E-mail: dl.spain@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. LAWAL, Olawunmi MutiatDr and special adviser to the Honorable commission for culture and inter government activityOsun State Ministry of culture and inter government activities

Nigeria
Tel: 234368954712
Mobile: 2348053044540
E-mail: kkamos5@yahoo.com
Sra. LEE, AreumJunior Offical For Food indsustry adminstrationMinistry of Agriculture, Food and Rural Affairs, Republic of Korea
94 Dasom2-ro, Government Complex-Sejong, Sejong-si 339-012
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82-44-201-2153
Mobile: +82-10-9436-2128
Fax: +82-44-868-0846
E-mail: smile1984@korea.kr
Sra. LEMAHIEU, SophieEtudiante en ethnologie Vacataire au Ministère de la Culture et de la CommunicationEcole du Louvre
35 bd de Strasbourg
Francia / France
E-mail: sophie.lemahieu@voila.fr
Sr. LING, BENJAMINTRADUCTEUR INDEPENDANT
20 Rue Thiers, 92100 Boulogne-BIllancourt
Francia / France
Mobile: 0664361027
E-mail: benjyling@gmail.com
Sra. LOAYZA, ZulemaAdministrateurAssociation Quipus de Bolivie
27 rue de Richelieu, 75001 Paris
Francia / France
Mobile: 0621860667
E-mail: z.loayza@gmail.com
Sr. LOMBARDI, Hernan SantiagoMinistro de CulturaMinisterio de Cultura del Gobierno de la ciudad autónoma de Buenos Aires
Avenida de Mayo 575- 2º PISO- CP 1084
Argentina
Tel: 005411 4323-9408
Mobile: 0054911 40290785- 0054911 4414 2136
E-mail: hernan.lombardi@gmail.com
Sra. LOPES, MariaProfesseur
Coimbra
Portugal
Tel: +51 919453543
E-mail: conlopes@ci.uc.pt
Sr. LUREL, VictorinPrésident du conseil régional de la Guadelouperégion Guadeloupe
avenue Paul lacavé
Guadeloupe (Francia) / Guadeloupe (France)
Mobile: 0690732257
E-mail: vlurel@assemblee-nationale.fr
Sra. MALLCU, ElisabethPresidente Associacion cultural illimani
88 rue lecourbe paris 75015
Francia / France
Mobile: 0663289749
E-mail: estrellita81@hotmail.fr
Sr. MARTIAL, Romero GerardConseiller municipalCommune de Gourbeyre Guadeloupe

Francia / France
E-mail: rom.martial@wanadoo.fr
Sra. MATAR, LatifaStudentSciences Po
1, Rue Garanciere, 75006
Francia / France
Mobile: 0642445293
E-mail: latifa.mattar@sciencespo.fr
Sr. MINGUEZ GARCIA, MANUELMAIRE DE HELLIN (ALBACETE)MUNICIPALITE DE HELLIN (ALBACETE)

España / Spain
E-mail: dl.spain@unesco-delegations.org
Sra. MORANGE, JosetteMembreCentre REPRIZ (Guadeloupe)
10 rue de la Fonderie 93100 Montreuil
Francia / France
Mobile: 0633891720
E-mail: r.sy@unesco.org
Sr. MORENO, Juan AntonioTeniente de Alcalde de HellínAyuntamiento de Hellín
El Rabal, 1 02400 HELLIN, ALBACETE España
España / Spain
Mobile: 609021598
E-mail: juanantonio.moreno@hellin.es
Sr. MORENO MOLLA, JOSE ANTONIOADJOINT AU MAIRE DE HELLIN (ALBACETE)MUNICIPALITE DE HELLIN (ALBACETE)

España / Spain
E-mail: dl.spain@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. MORNAL, blaiseMaireMairie
17 Rue de l'église 97131 Petit-Canal
Guadeloupe (Francia) / Guadeloupe (France)
Tel: 0590 22 62 04
Fax: 0590 22 71 96
E-mail: precilliadeby@orange.fr
Sra. NASRI, Aminaentrepreneur culturelwww.Art-Tunis.com
111 rue de vaugirard
Francia / France
Tel: +33145485663
Mobile: +33145485663
E-mail: amina.nasri@gmail.com
Sra. NICHOLAS, AnnetteReprésentanteONG Cottelan Repriz
7 allée du Buisson Leroy 60330 Le Plessis
Francia / France
E-mail: annettenicholas@live.fr
- NIKOLAOU, KakiaPsychanalistPsychiatric Hospital of Thessalonia

Grecia / Greece
E-mail: kakianik@gmail.com
Sr. OBERTAN, FirminReprésentantCentre Repriz
36 rue Bovin 93200 Gagny
Francia / France
Mobile: 0695484167
E-mail: aureliobertan@hotmail.fr
Sr. OJO, Musiliu AdebayoNational Coordinator Affairs of the membersAbiodun Adebayo Welfare Foundation
60, Tijani Salako Street, Burknor Estate Ejigbo Lagos State .
Nigeria
Tel: 234017641357
Mobile: 2348188397888
Fax: nil
E-mail: info@abiodunadebayowelfare-foundation.org
Sr. OLARENWAJU, Ogundare JeliliDirector GeneralCentre for Policy development and Political Studies
12 Anifowoshe Street Ikeja - Lagos
Nigeria
Tel: 07014122905
Mobile: 08034049466
E-mail: fcorg@yahoo.com
Sr. PEROT, JacquesPrésident de la Fédération des confréries limousinesFédération des confréries limousines
11, rue de Bellechasse 75007 Paris
Francia / France
Mobile: +33 (0)6 70 15 68 74
E-mail: jacques.perot@orange.fr
Sra. PIANEZZA, NolwennChercheurUniversité d'Avignon et des Pays de Vaucluse (France) et UNIRIO (Brésil)
74 rue Louis Pasteur - 84029 Avignon cedex 1
Francia / France
E-mail: nolwenn.pianezza@univ-avignon.fr
Sra. PICHARD, MarineEtudiant en anthropologieEcole du Louvre
75005 Paris
Francia / France
E-mail: pichard.marine@gmail.com
Sra. PIZZINELLI , LorenzaConsultant in international and intercultural relationsFondazione Idis - Città della Scienza; Via Coroglio 104 - Napoli
personal address: Via Resegone 3 - 20159 Milano
Italia / Italy
Tel: +390236799731
Mobile: +393484114116
E-mail: lorenza.pizzinelli@blizz.it
Sr. PLAISANT, RogerConseiller municipal Reponsable de la cultureCommune de Gourbeyre Guadeloupe
Champfleury Gourbeyre
-
E-mail: rogervalyplaisant@gmail.com
Sra. ROBERTO LEVY SALAMA, MorenaPh.D studentUniversitat de Barcelona
Calle Llevant 19, 1-1, Altafulla, Tarragona
España / Spain
Tel: +34 87701082
Mobile: +34 655273351
E-mail: morenasalama@gmail.com
Sr. RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, LeonardoReprésentant InternationalMaloca Internationale
29 rue sautter, 1205 Geneve, Suisse
Colombia
Tel: 0041767857872
E-mail: perez.rodriguez@graduateinstitute.ch
Sra. RODRIGUEZ-PAZ, YoselinÉtudiante en Master 2 spécialité Recherche: Histoire culturelle et sociale contemporaine Université de Versailles St. Quentin en Yvelines
59, rue de Jouy, 92370 Chaville
Francia / France
Mobile: +33 (0)6 38916672
E-mail: yoselinrodriguez@hotmail.fr
Sr. ROMANO, SergioDoctor observerRete grandi Macchine a spalla italiane
via F.A Barone 4 89015 Palmi Reggio Calabria
Italia / Italy
Tel: +39 0966 261516
Mobile: +39 335 53 77 464
Fax: +39 0966 261516
E-mail: sromano@i2000net.it
Sr. SAINT-CLAIRE, Jean-YvesReprésentantCentre Repriz Guadeloupe
110 rue Jean Jaures 93230 Romainville
Francia / France
Mobile: 06 51 98 63 72
Sra. SALVATIERRA, Elisabethparticipant association chunca massis paris
108 boulevard de clichy
Francia / France
Mobile: 0652621260
E-mail: estrellita81@hotmail.fr
Sra. SANDOZ, ValérieSecrétaire généraleComité Colbert
2 bis rue de La Baume
Francia / France
Tel: 01 53 89 07 60
E-mail: vsandoz@comitecolbert.com
Sra. SAVVA, MariastagiaireDélégation permanente de la République de Chypre auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Tel: +33 (0)1 45683464
Fax: +33 (0)1 45683467
E-mail: dl.chypre@unesco-delegations.org
Sr. SEUX, AlainPresse
7 rue des Marais 95460 Ezanville
Francia / France
Mobile: +33 (0)6 43878875
E-mail: seux.alain@gmail.com
Sra. SEVERO, MartaResearcherUniversité Lille 3
14 rue ménilmontant, 75020 Paris
Francia / France
Mobile: +33 (0)6 61519234
E-mail: martaseve@gmail.com
Sr. SMEETS, RieksExpert
Hoogzwanenstraat 112, 6211 BZ Maastricht
Países Bajos / Netherlands
Tel: +(31) 437370086
Mobile: +(31)6 81413373
E-mail: rieks.smeets@gmail.com
Sra. SOLIS, Selene JudithStudent/Researcher: part of the team working on the implementation of the ICH Convention in BzeInstitute for Social and Cultural Research/National Institute of Culture and History
NICH Musem Building, Culvert Road, City of Belmopan
Belice / Belize
Mobile: 07475541145
E-mail: selene_solis@ymail.com
Sr. SOLVET, FranckDirecteur de CabinetVille d'art et d'histoire
Hôtel de Ville, Place des Martyrs de la Liberté, BP 470, 97164 Pointe à Pitre Cedex, Guadeloupe
Francia / France
Tel: 05 90 93 85 42
Fax: 05 90 93 85 42
E-mail: cabmaire@ville-pointeapitre.fr
Sra. STRØM, BeateManagerBeate Strøm Cultural Consultancy
7 rue du Colonel Oudot 75012 Paris
Francia / France
Mobile: +3323530462
E-mail: beate.strom@yahoo.no
Sra. TABOADA, VariniaEnseignanteEcole d'architecture de Paris La Villette
11, rue Servan Paris 75011
Francia / France
Mobile: 0688326382
E-mail: vataboada@gmail.com
Sr. TAULIAUT, Patrick ReprésentantCentre Repriz Guadeloupe
60 bis boulevard Brune 75014 Paris
Francia / France
Mobile: +33 (0)6 63 22 67 68
Sr. TOKUNAGA, ShinjiCEOTokunaga Koinobori Co.,Ltd.
935-4, Fujino, Wake-cho, Wake-gun, Okayama Prefecture
Japón / Japan
Tel: +81-869-93-1553
Mobile: +90-7549-5151
Fax: +81-869-93-1376
E-mail: haoren@tokunagagoi.co.jp
Sra. TOUBOULIC, AudreyMaster d'anthropologie à l'EHESS, Paris. Mémoire en cours sur le Patrimoine culturel immatériel (Vietnam).EHESS
190 avenue de France 75013 PARIS
Francia / France
Mobile: 0680985936
E-mail: audreytblc0@gmail.com
Sr. TRAN, Quang HaiEthnomusicologist-Composer
12 rue Gutemberg 94450 LIMEIL BREVANNES
Francia / France
E-mail: tranquanghai@gmail.com
Sra. TRAORE, SanassaEtudiante

-
Tel: 06 52 44 46 32
E-mail: sanassatraore@gmail.com
Sra. VALDEZ CASTRO DE SIMON, Fabia AlejandraCiudadana Bolivienne
129 Bis Rue de Tolbiac 129b
Francia / France
Tel: 0663169026
Mobile: 0663169026
E-mail: alejandravaldez11@hotmail.com
Sr. VALY-PLAISANT, RogerConseiller Municipal de Gourbeyre,en charge de la culture et du patrimoineVille de Gourbeyre
avenue Longueteau
Guadeloupe (Francia) / Guadeloupe (France)
Tel: 0690622080
Mobile: 0690622080
E-mail: rogervalyplaisant@gmail.com
Sr. VEIROH, ClaudeReprésentantCentre Repriz Guadeloupe
44 rue de Normandie 92140
Francia / France
Mobile: +33 (0)6 95484147
Sr. VENTURA, SergioEngineerEuropean Space Agency (ESA) ESTEC
Keplerlaan 1 Noordwijr
Países Bajos / Netherlands
Mobile: +31 6 29840926
E-mail: sergio.ventura@esa.int
Sr. VERGÉ, ThibautEtudiant
Paris
Francia / France
E-mail: laraude@gmail.com
Sr. VERON, ClaudeReprésentantCentre Repriz Guadeloupe
44 rue de Normandie 92140 Clamart
Francia / France
Mobile: 06 51 91 73 87
Sr. YOO, Chul-InProfessor of AnthropologyJeju National University
Jejudaehangno 102, Jeju-si
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Tel: +82-64-7542784
Mobile: +82-10-29916586
Fax: +82-64-7027163
E-mail: chulin@jejunu.ac.kr

/ UNESCO Secretariat

Conventions Common Services Unit
Sra. KELSICK, NatashaConventions Common Services Unit

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45684272
E-mail: n.kelsick@unesco.org
Sr. MARTEL-PINTADO, DavidConventions Common Services Unit

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45681876
E-mail: d.martel@unesco.org
Sra. SY, RackiConventions Common Services Unit

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45684694
E-mail: r.sy@unesco.org
Culture Sector / Secteur de la Culture
Sr. PÉREZ DE ARMIÑÁN, AlfredoSous-directeur général pour la culture / Assistant Director-General for CultureCulture Sector / Secteur de la Culture

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45684375
E-mail: a.perez-de-arminan@unesco.org
Intangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel
Sra. DUVELLE, CécileChef, Section du patrimoine culturel immatérielIntangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45684519
E-mail: c.duvelle@unesco.org
Sr. BRUCE, Jean-ThomasIntangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45683827
E-mail: jt.bruce@unesco.org
Sra. CONSTANTINOU, ElenaIntangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45684357
E-mail: e.constantinou@unesco.org
Sra. DE SANCRISTOBAL, BertaIntangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45684131
E-mail: b.de-sancristobal@unesco.org
Sra. FERNANDEZ UNDURRAGA, Maria-PazIntangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45684412
E-mail: mp.fernandez@unesco.org
Sra. HYDE, Rita Mae LouiseIntangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45684344
E-mail: rm.hyde@unesco.org
Sr. LENG, KeIntangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45684739
E-mail: k.leng@unesco.org
Sra. MARTIN-SIEGFRIED, SuzanneIntangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45684275
E-mail: s.martin-siegfried@unesco.org
Sra. MUNIER, CarolineIntangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45683836
E-mail: c.munier@unesco.org
Sra. OHINATA, FumikoIntangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45683950
E-mail: f.ohinata@unesco.org
Sra. POIVRE, JosianeIntangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45684395
E-mail: j.poivre@unesco.org
Sr. PROSCHAN, FrankIntangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45684427
E-mail: f.proschan@unesco.org
Sr. SAMADOV, RasulIntangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45684162
E-mail: r.samadov@unesco.org
Sr. SCEPI, GiovanniIntangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45684113
E-mail: g.scepi@unesco.org
Sra. SCHNUTTGEN, SusanneIntangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45683711
E-mail: s.schnuttgen@unesco.org
Sr. SICARD, HuguesIntangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45684769
E-mail: h.sicard@unesco.org
Sr. TUKAJ, MariusIntangible Cultural Heritage Section / Section du patrimoine culturel immatériel

-
Tel: +33 (0)1 45684310
E-mail: m.tukaj@unesco.org
UNESCO Office in Bangkok / Bureau de l'UNESCO à Bangkok
Sr. CURTIS, TimCulture program officerUNESCO Office in Bangkok / Bureau de l'UNESCO à Bangkok

-
E-mail: t.curtis@unesco.org
UNESCO Office in Quito / Bureau de l'UNESCO à Quito
Sra. SANDOVAL RUIZ, AlciraCulture program officerUNESCO Office in Quito / Bureau de l'UNESCO à Quito

-
E-mail: a.sandoval-ruiz@unesco.org