سياسات العلوم وبناء القدرات

Office of the Director

Romain MURENZI
Director
Mail: r.murenzi(at)unesco.org
Tel: +33 (0) 1 45 68 39 30

Saloua LARABI
Assistant to Director
Mail: s.larabi(at)unesco.org
Tel: +33 (0) 1 45 68 41 64

 

Science Policy and Partnerships (SPP)

Ernesto FERNÁNDEZ POLCUCH
Chief of Section
Mail: e.fernandez-polcuch(at)unesco.org
Tel : + 33 (0) 1 45 68 41 33

Salvatore ARICO
Senior Programme Specialist
Mail : s.arico(at)unesco.org
Tel : + 33 (0) 1 45 68 58 04

Ali BARBASH
Computer Application and Web Assistant
Mail: a.barbash(at)unesco.org 
Tel: + 33 (0) 1 45 68 41 19

Juliana CHAVES CHAPARRO
Associate Project Officer
Mail: j.chaves-chaparro(at)unesco.org
Tel: +33 (0) 1 45 68 45 94

Sarah COLAUTTI
Secretarial Assistant
Mail: s.colautti(at)unesco.org
Tel: +33 (0) 1 45 68 49 54

Cecilia DIXON-FUENTES
Senior Programme Assistant
Mail: c.dixon-cifuentes(at)unesco.org
Tel: +33 (0) 1 45 68 15 49

Lucy HOAREAU
Programme Specialist
Mail: l.hoareau(at)unesco.org
Tel: +33 (0) 1 45 68 38 95

Yoslan NUR
Programme Specialist
Mail: y.nur@unesco.org
Tel: +33 (0) 1 45 68 39 17

Vefa MOUSTAFAEV
Consultant
Mail: v.moustafaev(at)unesco.org
Tel: +33 (0) 1 45 68 41 54

Susan SCHNEEGANS
Editor (English)
Mail: s.schneegans(at)unesco.org
Tel: +33 (0) 1 45 68 41 43

Kornelia TZINOVA
Senior Programme Assistant
Mail: k.tzinova(at)unesco.org
Tel: +33 (0) 1 45 68 35 71

Capacity Building in Science and Engineering (CB)

Osman BENCHIKH
Chief of Section
Mail: o.benchikh(at)unesco.org
Tel: +33 (0) 1 45 68 39 16

Suzanne POTE
Secretary
Mail: s.pote(at)unesco.org
Tel: +33 (0) 1 45 68 38 94


Ahmed FAHMI
Programme Specialist
Mail: a.fahmi(at)unesco.org
Tel: +33 (0) 1 45 68 38 87

Imteyaz KHODABUX
Programme Specialist
Mail: i.khodabux(at)unesco.org
Tel: +33 (0) 1 45 68 35 90

Vladislav KOTCHETKOV
Consultant
Mail: v.kotchetkov(at)unesco.org
Tel: +33 (0) 1 45 68 41 38

Magalie LEBRETON
Programme Specialist
Mail: m.lebreton(at)unesco.org
Tel: +33 (0) 1 45 68 38 86

GUILLERMO LEMARCHAND
Consultant
Mail: ga.lemarchand(at)unesco.org
Tel: +33 (0) 1 45 68 41 45

Mohamed MILOUDI
Senior Programme Specialist
Mail: m.miloudi(at)unesco.org
Tel: +33 (0) 1 45 68 41 65

Jean-Paul NGOME ABIAGA
Assistant Programme Specialist
Mail: jj.ngome-abiaga(at)unesco.org
Tel: +33 (0) 1 45 68 37 34

Souad ROUABAH
Assistant Project Officer
Mail: s.rouabah(at)unesco.org
Tel: +33 (0) 1 45 68 41 41

Rovani SIGAMONEY
Assistant programme Specialist
Mail: r.sigamoney(at)unesco.org
Tel: +33 (0) 1 45 68 39 32

Casimiro VIZZINI
Associate Expert
Mail: c.vizzini(at)unesco.org
Tel: +33 (0) 1 45 68 4123

Diana MALPEDE
Consultant
Mail: d.malpede(at)unesco.org
Tel: + 33 (0) 1 45 68 41 49

Clarissa FORMOSA GAUCI
Expert
Mail: c.formosa-gauci(at)unesco.org
Tel: +33 (0) 1 45 68 39 31

 

Small Islands and Indigenous Knowledge (SII)

Douglas NAKASHIMA
Chief of Section
Mail: d.nakashima(at)unesco.org
Tel: +33 (0) 1 45 68 39 93

Khalissa IKHLEF
Assistant Programme Specialist
Mail: k.ikhlef(at)unesco.org
Tel: +33 (0) 1 45 68 40 27

Sunday FADINA
Assistant to Programme Specialist
Mail: s.fadina(at)unesco.org
Tel: +33 (0) 1 45 68 41 87

Cornelia HAUKE
Project Assistant
Mail : c.hauke(at)unesco.org
Tel: +33 (0) 1 45 68 39 05

Jennifer RUBIS
Consultant
Mail: j.rubis(at)unesco.org
Tel: +33 (0) 1 45 68 40 43

العودة إلى أعلى الصفحة