List of participants

List of participants

Youth Visioning for Island Living

Pointe aux Sables, Mauritius, 7 – 12th January 2005 Participants

[3 January 2005]

ANGUILLA - Vanessa CROFT
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA - Jamion KNIGHT
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA - Shennelle BROWNE
BAHAMAS - Akeiro Alemneem Raymond LLOYD
BAHAMAS - Linda HAMMERTON
BARBADOS -Akim GRIFFITH
BARBADOS - Theomar HOLDER
BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS - Philip FAHIE
BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS - Shamora LETTSOME
CAPE VERDE - Elisabeth GOMES FERNANDES
CAPE VERDE - Lourenço ANDRADE
COMOROS - Ali IBRAHIM
COMOROS - Ayad DIJALA
COMOROS - Karina MOILIME
COMOROS - Said AHMED SAID
COMOROS - Sitti IBRAHIM ISSULAH
COOK ISLANDS - Melinda PIERRE
COOK ISLANDS - Nancy KAREROA
CUBA - Marfrey CRUZ MEDINA
CUBA - Wendy BARNET RIVAS
DOMINICA - Careta VALMOND
DOMINICA - Jahisiah Jeremiah BENOIT
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC - Karlos BONILLA TAVAREZ
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC - Yomayra MARTINO
FEDERATED STATES OF MICRONESIA - Constantine YOWBALAW
FIJI - Catherine NISHA
GRENADA - Kester J. Ziggy ALEXIS
GRENADA - Kindra MATURINE
HAITI - Christelle YOUANCE
HAITI - Jean DAVIDSON DUBOIS
JAMAICA - Diego MORRIS
JAMAICA - Dionne BROWN
KIRIBATI - Michelle TEIEBO
MADAGASCAR - Faliarivoala Njara Girardo ANDRIANASOLO
MADAGASCAR - Harivelo Gihana BEZAKA
MADAGASCAR - Ravo Andrianirina RAKOTOARIMALALA
MADAGASCAR - Sahondra Eva RANDIMBIARISON
MADAGASCAR - Vololonarilalaina RAMILIMANITRA
MALDIVES - Yoosuf SIDGEE
MARSHALL ISLANDS - Paul PAUL
MARSHALL ISLANDS - Walter RIKETA
MONTSERRAT - Tomieka SHIELL
MONTSERRAT - Lyston SKERRITT
NETHERLAND ANTILLES - Arelys Anaisaa FRANCEES
NETHERLAND ANTILLES - Christopher FRANS
NEW ZEALAND - Fuarosa TONGI
NEW ZEALAND - Lynsey TALAGI
NIUE - Alex Simeloa Leonard PAKA
NIUE - Mellisa TALAGI
PALAU - Dwight IRVING
PALAU - Janelle LECHAD
PAPUA NEW GUINEA - Sathiesthar LANE
SAINT VINCENT & THE GRENADINES - Nekesha GORDON
SAMOA - Seletuta VISESIO
SEYCHELLES - Carol JEAN
SEYCHELLES - Juliette ELIZABETH
SEYCHELLES - Julius NERI
SEYCHELLES - Sabrina MARIE
SEYCHELLES - Thyra FAURE
SINGAPORE - Geraldine ONG TZE-YIN
SINGAPORE - Serene WOON
SOLOMON ISLANDS - Amendaz Mijandra PITUVAKA
SOLOMON ISLANDS - Janet OGE
SOLOMON ISLANDS - Wayne SADE
ST KITTS & NEVIS - Fadil IMO
ST KITTS & NEVIS - Kennedy PEMBERTON
ST LUCIA - Chad FLETCHER
ST LUCIA - Melissa JN BAPTISTE
TOKELAU - Philip IUPATI
TONGA - Tevita TONGA
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO - Javan Andre ARNEAUD
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO - Roshni BALKARAN
TURKS AND CAICOS - Emeial SHEPHERD
TURKS AND CAICOS - Emilio SEYMOUR
TURKS AND CAICOS - Latavia Ingham
TURKS AND CAICOS - Robyn HINDS
TUVALU - Emily KAUTU
TUVALU- Elisaia ALEASANA
VANUATU - Sabeth MAWA
ZANZIBAR - Mchanga Ame SALAHE
ZANZIBAR - Mohamed Said SALUM

-----------------------

Click to download file: Youth Visioning Participants. 3 Jan05.doc

Publication Year: 2005

Back to top