Galardonados 2002

Artes Visuales

  • Shinji Yamamoto (Japón)
    Sanskriti Kendra (India)
  • So-Yoon Yoon (República de Corea)
    Gruber Jez Fondation (México)
  • Cinzia Susanna (Italia)
    Espace Sobo-Bade (Senegal)
  • Camila Sposati (Portugal)
    Cable Factory (Finlandia)
  • Olga Stefanovic (Yugoslavia)
    Centre d'Art i Natura (España)
  • Maria Florencia Reina (Argentina)
    Jan van Eyck Academie (Países Bajos)
  • Lyra Abueg Garcellano (Filipinas)
    The Cemeti Art Foundation (Indonesia)
  • Janine Allen (Sudáfrica)
    Sacatar Foundation (Brasil)
  • Gabriel Baggio (Argentina)
    Irish Museum of Modern Art (Irlanda)
  • Ms Carolyn Black (Reino Unido)
    Selasar Sunaryo Art Space (Indonesia)
  • Irina Adina Botea (Rumania)
    COOPERATIONS (Luxemburgo)
  • Paz Carvajal (Chile)
    CAMAC (Francia)
  • Federico D'Orazio (Italia)
    Faculty of Fine Arts, Chiang Mai University (Tailandia)
  • Paula Romina Gallardo (Argentina)
    European Ceramics Work Centre (Países Bajos)
  • Eunjung Hwang (República de Corea)
    200 Gertrude Street Studios (Australia)
  • Jiro Ishiraha (Japón)
    Civitella Ranieri (Italia)
  • Irene Kopelman (Argentina)
    Rijksakademie van Beeldende Kunsten (Países Bajos)
  • Paula Krause Correa (Brasil)
    Ateliers Fourwinds (Francia)
  • Nusra Latif Qureshi (Pakistán)
    18th Street Arts Complex (Estados Unidos de América)
  • Umesh Maddanahalli Shivanna (India)
    Studio Jeleni (República Checa)
  • Charlotte McGowan-Griffin (Reino Unido)
    Sanskriti Kendra
  • Sebastian Menendez (Argentina)
    Jan van Eyck Akademie (Países Bajos)
  • Ilya Noe (México)
    Projeto Bienal de Cerveira (Portugal)

Escritura creativa

  • Faith Adiele (Nigeria)
    Civitella Ranieri Foundation (Italia)
  • Cristiane Grando (Brasil)
    CAMAC (Francia)
  • Leonardo Lobos (Chile)
    CAMAC (Francia)
  • Naghmeh Samini (Irán)
    Sanskriti Kendra (India)
  • Mme May Telmissany  (Egipto)
    Civitella Ranieri Fondation (Italia)

Artes escénicas

  • Geraldine Schernitzki Seff (Argentina)
    Koothu-P-Pattarai (India)
  • Sharif El-Sayed (Egipto)
    Centre interculturel de pratique, recherche et échanges transdisciplinaires (CYPRES) (Francia)
  • Charles Ewane Jose (Camerún)
    Centro do Teatro do Oprimido (Brasil)
  • Adeyemi Olumegbon (Nigeria)
    Sacatar Foundation (Brasil)
  • Oguzhan Ozcan (Turquía)
    Institut international de la marionnette (Francia)

Música

  • Guillermo Rizzotto  (Argentina)
    Institut International de Musique Electroacoustique de Bourges (Francia)
  • Gilberto Carneiro Campello (Brasil)
    Instituto Superior de Arte (Cuba)
  • Ricardo Climent (España)
    Conservatorio de las Rosas (México)
  • Eugen-Dan Dragoi (Rumania)
    Banff Centre for the Arts (Canadá)
  • Lusine Hovhannisyan (Armenia)
    Musique Multi-Montréal (Canadá)
  • Michelle Agnes Magalhaes  (Brasil)
    Institut International de Musique Electroacoustique de Bourges (Francia)
  • José-Miguel Pavez  (Chile)
    Virginia Center for the Creative Arts (Estados Unidos de América)

Danza

  • Mr Julian Alberto Garces Ocoro (Colombia)
    Instituto Superior de Arte (Cuba)
  • Hanna Gillgren (Suecia)
    Gaara Dance Foundation (Kenya)
  • Andrea Johnston (Estados Unidos de América)
    Dance Centre (Tailandia)
  • Darya Kojevnikova  (Uzbekistán)
    Ecole sup. de danse de Cannes Rosella Hightower (Francia)
  • Juliana Moraes (Brasil)
    DanceWEB 2002 (Austria)
  • Sergio Jose Oliveira (Brasil)
    Espace Sobo-Bade (Senegal)
  • Gabriela Petrova Stoyanova (Bulgaria)
    Stiftung Schweizerische Ballettberufsschule (SBBS) (Suiza)
  • Fabio Pink (Suiza)
    Dance Center (Tailandia)
  • Heidi Rustgaard (Reino Unido)
    Gaara Company (Kenya)
  • Emily Sugai Takeuchi (Brasil)
    Espace Sobo-Bade (Senegal)
  • Maksat Sydykov (Kirguistán)
    English National Ballet School (Reino Unido)
  • Andreea Raluca Tanasescu  (Rumania)
    Fondation Jean-Pierre Perreault (Canadá)
  • Juan Torres Reus  (España)
    Ecole supérieure de la danse du Québec (Canadá)
  • Kostyantin Tselikov (República Checa)
    Hamburg Ballet (Alemania)
  • Cyril Viallon (Francia)
    Gaara Company (Kenya)

Artes Dramáticas

  • Effat Yehia (Egipto)
    Sacatar Fondation (Brasil)
  • Behnoosh Taheri (Irán)
    Darpana Academy of Performing Arts (India)
Principio de la página