Galardonados 2005

Artes Visuales

  • Filiz Azak (Turquía)
    COOPERATIONS (Luxemburgo)
  • Lee Anne Bethel (Australia)
    Ateliers Fourwinds (Francia)
  • Frederico Camara (Brasil)
    Lademoen Kunstnerverksteder (LKV) (Noruega)
  • Tomasz Domanski (Polonia)
    Gruber Jez Foundation (México)
  • Barbara Wildenboer (Sudáfrica)
    Darat Al Funun Art Center (Jordania)
  • Guy Bertrand Wouete Lotcouang (Camerún)
    Centro Colombo Americano (CCA) (Colombia)
  • Kuang-Yu Tsui (China)
    Rijksakademie van beeldende kunsten (Países Bajos)
  • Kaoru Tsunoda (Japón)
    Linhart Foundation (República Checa)
  • Heri Dono (Indonesia)
    Gertrude Contemporary Art Spaces (Australia)
  • Takumi Endo (Japón)
    Philippe Charriol Foundation (China)
  • Reinhold Engberding (Alemania)
    Faculty of Fine Arts (Tailandia)
  • Sophie Ernst (Países Bajos)
    Sanskriti Kendra (India)
  • Graciela Hasper (Argentina)
    Irish Museum of Modern Art (Irlanda)
  • Arnoud Schuurman (Países Bajos)
    Watermill Center (Estados Unidos de América)
  • Yuka Namekawa (Japón)
    CAMAC (Francia)
  • Simone Pazzini Chiaretti  (Brasil)
    Centro de la Imagen (México)
  • Mithu Sen (India)
    Sacatar Foundation (Brasil)
  • Cristóbal Tavera Mendoza (México)
    Darat Al Funun Art Center (Jordania)
  • Meiya Lin (China)
    Rijksakademie van beeldende kunsten (Países Bajos)

Danza

  • Paula Estefani Acosta Carli  (Uruguay)
    École Supérieure de Danse de Cannes Rosella Hightower (Francia)
  • Alina Flores Valle  (Costa Rica)
    École Supérieure de Danse de Cannes Rosella Hightower (Francia)
  • Rita Bata (Hungría)
    Dance Centre School of Performing Arts (Tailandia)
  • Elenita Borges de Queiroz (Brasil)
    Djerassi Program (Estados Unidos de América)
  • Codjo Etienne Cakpo-Gbokou  (Benin)
    Espace Sobo-Bade (Senegal)
  • Liliett Martínez Fonts  (Cuba)
    École Supérieure de Danse de Cannes Rosella Hightower (Francia)
  • Manuela Rossi  (Argentina)
    École Supérieure de Danse de Cannes Rosella Hightower (Francia)
  • Annerose Schmidt (Alemania)
    Dance Centre School of Performing Arts (Tailandia)
  • Patricia Guadalupe Martínez Gómez (Paraguay)
    Instituto Superior de Arte (Cuba)
  • Suensy Menéndez Rodríguez (Cuba)
    École Supérieure de Danse de Cannes Rosella Hightower (Francia)
  • Edet Anthony Offiong (Nigeria)
    DanceWEB 2005 (Austria)

Escritura creativa

  • Oliver Barstow (Sudáfrica)
    Sankriti Kendra (India)
  • Manjushree Thapa (Nepal)
    CAMAC (Francia)

Música

  • Sergio Gabriel Miguel Pérez (Bolivia)
    Instituto Superior de Arte (Cuba)
  • Luis Quequezana (Peru)
    Musique Multi-Montréal (Canadá)
  • Başar Under (Turquía)
    Bourges International Institute of Electroacoustic Music (IMEB) (Francia)
  • Aurés Moussong García (México)
    Bourges International Institute of Electroacoustic Music (IMEB) (Francia)
  • Sofia Bugayan (Russian Federation)
    Banff Centre (Canadá)
  • Yaniel Fernández Águila (Cuba)
    Conservatorio de las Rosas (México)
  • Jasna Jovicevic (Serbia y Montenegro)
    Djerassi Program (Estados Unidos de América)
  • Pedro Malpica (Peru)
    Virginia Center for the Creative Arts (Estados Unidos de América)

Artes escénicas

  • Irani Cippiciani (Brasil)
    Koothu-P-Pattarai (India)
  • Guillermo Alejandro Dillon (Argentina)
    International Institute of Puppetry (Francia)
  • Maud Leroy (Francia)
    Darpana Academy of Performing Arts (India)
  • Italo Panfichi (Peru)
    Théâtre du Trident (Canadá)
  • Joaquín Vila Garrido (España)
    Watermill Center (Estados Unidos de América)
  • Pierre Anani Dodji Sanouvi (Togo)
    Sacatar Foundation (Brasil)

Arte de los medios

  • Cristina David (Rumania)
    Projecto/Bienal de Cerveira (Portugal)
  • Miks Mitrevics (Latvia)
    Künstlerhaus Büchsenhausen (Austria)
  • Marcia Vaitsman (Brasil)
    Cable Factory (Finlandia)
Principio de la página