Lauréats 2002

Arts visuels

  • Shinji Yamamoto (Japon)
    Sanskriti Kendra (Inde)
  • So-Yoon Yoon (République de Corée)
    Gruber Jez Fondation (Mexique)
  • Cinzia Susanna (Italie)
    Espace Sobo-Bade (Sénégal)
  • Camila Sposati (Portugal)
    Cable Factory (Finlande)
  • Olga Stefanovic (Yugoslavie)
    Centre d'Art i Natura (Espagne)
  • Maria Florencia Reina (Argentine)
    Jan van Eyck Academie (Pays-Bas)
  • Lyra Abueg Garcellano (Philippines)
    The Cemeti Art Foundation (Indonésie)
  • Janine Allen (Afrique du Sud)
    Sacatar Foundation (Brésil)
  • Gabriel Baggio (Argentine)
    Irish Museum of Modern Art (Irlande)
  • Ms Carolyn Black (Royaume-Uni)
    Selasar Sunaryo Art Space (Indonésie)
  • Irina Adina Botea (Roumanie)
    COOPERATIONS (Luxembourg)
  • Paz Carvajal (Chili)
    CAMAC (France)
  • Federico D'Orazio (Italie)
    Faculty of Fine Arts, Chiang Mai University (Thaïlande)
  • Paula Romina Gallardo (Argentine)
    European Ceramics Work Centre (Pays-Bas)
  • Eunjung Hwang (République de Corée)
    200 Gertrude Street Studios (Australie)
  • Jiro Ishiraha (Japon)
    Civitella Ranieri (Italie)
  • Irene Kopelman (Argentine)
    Rijksakademie van Beeldende Kunsten (Pays-Bas)
  • Paula Krause Correa (Brésil)
    Ateliers Fourwinds (France)
  • Nusra Latif Qureshi (Pakistan)
    18th Street Arts Complex (Etats-Unis d'Amérique)
  • Umesh Maddanahalli Shivanna (Inde)
    Studio Jeleni (République tchèque)
  • Charlotte McGowan-Griffin (Royaume-Uni)
    Sanskriti Kendra
  • Sebastian Menendez (Argentine)
    Jan van Eyck Akademie (Pays-Bas)
  • Ilya Noe (Mexique)
    Projeto Bienal de Cerveira (Portugal)

Écriture créative

  • Faith Adiele (Nigéria)
    Civitella Ranieri Foundation (Italie)
  • Cristiane Grando (Brésil)
    CAMAC (France)
  • Leonardo Lobos (Chili)
    CAMAC (France)
  • Naghmeh Samini (Iran)
    Sanskriti Kendra (Inde)
  • Mme May Telmissany  (Egypte)
    Civitella Ranieri Fondation (Italie)

Spectacle vivant

  • Geraldine Schernitzki Seff (Argentine)
    Koothu-P-Pattarai (Inde)
  • Sharif El-Sayed (Egypte)
    Centre interculturel de pratique, recherche et échanges transdisciplinaires (CYPRES) (France)
  • Charles Ewane Jose (Cameroun)
    Centro do Teatro do Oprimido (Brésil)
  • Adeyemi Olumegbon (Nigéria)
    Sacatar Foundation (Brésil)
  • Oguzhan Ozcan (Turquie)
    Institut international de la marionnette (France)

Musique

  • Guillermo Rizzotto  (Argentine)
    Institut International de Musique Electroacoustique de Bourges (France)
  • Gilberto Carneiro Campello (Brésil)
    Instituto Superior de Arte (Cuba)
  • Ricardo Climent (Espagne)
    Conservatorio de las Rosas (Mexique)
  • Eugen-Dan Dragoi (Roumanie)
    Banff Centre for the Arts (Canada)
  • Lusine Hovhannisyan (Arménie)
    Musique Multi-Montréal (Canada)
  • Michelle Agnes Magalhaes  (Brésil)
    Institut International de Musique Electroacoustique de Bourges (France)
  • José-Miguel Pavez  (Chili)
    Virginia Center for the Creative Arts (Etats-Unis d'Amérique)

Danse

  • Mr Julian Alberto Garces Ocoro (Colombie)
    Instituto Superior de Arte (Cuba)
  • Hanna Gillgren (Suède)
    Gaara Dance Foundation (Kenya)
  • Andrea Johnston (Etats-Unis d'Amérique)
    Dance Centre (Thaïlande)
  • Darya Kojevnikova  (Ouzbékistan)
    Ecole sup. de danse de Cannes Rosella Hightower (France)
  • Juliana Moraes (Brésil)
    DanceWEB 2002 (Austria)
  • Sergio Jose Oliveira (Brésil)
    Espace Sobo-Bade (Sénégal)
  • Gabriela Petrova Stoyanova (Bulgarie)
    Stiftung Schweizerische Ballettberufsschule (SBBS) (Suisse)
  • Fabio Pink (Suisse)
    Dance Center (Thaïlande)
  • Heidi Rustgaard (Royaume-Uni)
    Gaara Company (Kenya)
  • Emily Sugai Takeuchi (Brésil)
    Espace Sobo-Bade (Sénégal)
  • Maksat Sydykov (Kirghizistan)
    English National Ballet School (Royaume-Uni)
  • Andreea Raluca Tanasescu  (Roumanie)
    Fondation Jean-Pierre Perreault (Canada)
  • Juan Torres Reus  (Espagne)
    Ecole supérieure de la danse du Québec (Canada)
  • Kostyantin Tselikov (République tchèque)
    Hamburg Ballet (Allemagne)
  • Cyril Viallon (France)
    Gaara Company (Kenya)

Art dramatique

  • Effat Yehia (Egypte)
    Sacatar Fondation (Brésil)
  • Behnoosh Taheri (Iran)
    Darpana Academy of Performing Arts (Inde)
Retour en haut de la page