Lauréats 2004

Arts visuels

  • Sabeen Raja (Pakistan)
    Gertrude Contemporary Art Spaces (Australie)
  • Esteban Norman Pastorino Díaz (Argentine)
    Rijksakademie van beeldende kunsten (Pays-Bas)
  • Amalia Pica (Argentine)
    Rijksakademie van beeldende kunsten (Pays-Bas)
  • Kilmany Jo Liversage (Afrique du Sud)
    Centro Colombo Americano (CCA) (Colombie)
  • Armando Andrade Tudela (Pérou)
    Jan van Eyck Academie (Pays-Bas)
  • Rachida Azdaou (Algérie)
    Centre d'Art i Natura (Espagne)
  • Pere Bargalló Bozzo (Espagne)
    Gruber Jez Foundation (Mexique)
  • Linda Bowden (Australie)
    Ateliers Fourwinds (France)
  • Yassi Golshani (Iran)
    Civitella Ranieri Foundation (Italie)
  • Abhijit Gupta (Inde)
    Sacatar Foundation (Brésil)
  • Sungpil Han (République de Corée)
    Selasar Sunaryo Art Space (SSAS) (Indonésie)
  • Markus Heinsdorff (Allemagne)
    Faculty of Fine Arts, Chiang Mai University (Thaïlande)
  • Anindita Dutta (Inde)
    Sacatar Foundation (Brésil)
  • Lorena Carbajal (Argentine)
    Irish Museum of Modern Art (Irlande)
  • Alevtina Kakhidze (Ukraine)
    Jan van Eyck Academie (Pays-Bas)
  • Hansam Son (République de Corée)
    Lademoen Kunstnerverksteder (LKV) - (Norvège)
  • Anna Torma (Canada)
    COOPERATIONS (Luxembourg)
  • Angela Varela (Brésil)
    CAMAC (France)
  • Abdus Shakoor (Bangladesh)
    Civitella Ranieri Foundation (Italie)

Arts des médias

  • Ricardo Ali Sanchez (Colombie)
    Projecto/Bienal de Cerveira (Portugal)
  • Milko Binza-Moussirou  (Gabon)
    Prix RFI Net Afrique 2004 (France)
  • Analeine Cal y Mayor (Mexique)
    Künstlerhaus Büchsenhausen (Autriche)
  • Alice Miceli (Brésil)
    Cable Factory (Finlande)
  • Ludmila Pimentel (Brésil)
    Planetary Collegium - CAiiA-STAR (Royaume-Uni)
  • Saba Riazi (Iran)
    Centre interculturel de pratique, recherche et échanges transdisciplinaires (CYPRES) (France)

Danse

  • Glenda Yocelyn Alvarez Cisneros (Mexique)
    Instituto Superior de Arte (Cuba)
  • Mélanie Demers  (Canada)
    Compagnie Gaara (Kenya)
  • John Henry Gerena (Colombie)
    Fondation Jean-Pierre Perreault (Canada)
  • Brigel Gjoka (Albanie)
    École Supérieure de Danse de Cannes Rosella Hightower (France)
  • Inge Jager (Allemagne)
    Espace Sobo-Bade (Sénégal)
  • Edwin Moturi (Kenya)
    danceWEB 2004 (Autriche)
  • Carolin Keller (Allemagne)
    Espace Sobo-Bade (Sénégal)
  • Maria José Sanz Rebollo (Espagne)
    Dance Centre (Thaïlande)
  • Seow K. R. Sim (Singapour)
    Djerassi Program (Etats-Unis d'Amérique)

Écriture créative

  • Marina Petrossian (Arménie)
    Djerassi Program (Etats-Unis d'Amérique)
  • Mary Stella Okolo (Nigéria)
    Civitella Ranieri Foundation (Italie)
  • Fernanda Trías (Uruguay)
    CAMAC (France)
  • César Bedón Rivera (Pérou)
    Sanskriti Kendra (Inde)
  • Bruce Zondiwe Mbano (Malawi)
    Civitella Ranieri Foundation (Italie)

Musique

  • Miguel Angel Crespo Calatayud (Bolivie)
    Instituto Superior de Arte (Cuba)
  • Mamadou Fofana (Mali)
    Musique Multi-Montréal (Canada)
  • Bojana Saljic (Slovénie)
    Bourges International Institute of Electroacoustic Music (IMEB) (France)
  • Ana P. Santillana Alcocer (Mexique)
    Virginia Center (Etats-Unis d'Amérique)
  • José Alejandro Montes de Oca Torres (Mexique)
    Bourges International Institute of Electroacoustic Music (IMEB) (France)
  • Paolo Munao (Italie)
    Belgais-Centre for the Study of Arts (Portugal)
  • Angelo Sturiale (Italie)
    Conservatorio de Las Rosas (Mexique)
  • Zuzana Simurdova (République tchèque)
    Banff Centre (Canada)

Spectacle vivant

  • Carmen Luz Maturana Araneda (Chili)
    Institut International de la Marionnette (France)
  • Edgar Ortiz Salgado (Costa Rica)
    Koothu-P-Pattarai (Inde)
  • Kakada Pich (Cambodge)
    Centro do Teatro do Oprimido (Brésil)
Retour en haut de la page