Lauréats 2005

Arts visuels

  • Filiz Azak (Turquie)
    COOPERATIONS (Luxembourg)
  • Lee Anne Bethel (Australie)
    Ateliers Fourwinds (France)
  • Frederico Camara (Brésil)
    Lademoen Kunstnerverksteder (LKV) (Norvège)
  • Tomasz Domanski (Pologne)
    Gruber Jez Foundation (Mexique)
  • Barbara Wildenboer (Afrique du Sud)
    Darat Al Funun Art Center (Jordanie)
  • Guy Bertrand Wouete Lotcouang (Cameroun)
    Centro Colombo Americano (CCA) (Colombie)
  • Kuang-Yu Tsui (Chine)
    Rijksakademie van beeldende kunsten (Pays-Bas)
  • Kaoru Tsunoda (Japon)
    Linhart Foundation (République tchèque)
  • Heri Dono (Indonésie)
    Gertrude Contemporary Art Spaces (Australie)
  • Takumi Endo (Japon)
    Philippe Charriol Foundation (Chine)
  • Reinhold Engberding (Allemagne)
    Faculty of Fine Arts (Thaïlande)
  • Sophie Ernst (Pays-Bas)
    Sanskriti Kendra (Inde)
  • Graciela Hasper (Argentine)
    Irish Museum of Modern Art (Irlande)
  • Arnoud Schuurman (Pays-Bas)
    Watermill Center (Etats-Unis d'Amérique)
  • Yuka Namekawa (Japon)
    CAMAC (France)
  • Simone Pazzini Chiaretti  (Brésil)
    Centro de la Imagen (Mexique)
  • Mithu Sen (Inde)
    Sacatar Foundation (Brésil)
  • Cristóbal Tavera Mendoza (Mexique)
    Darat Al Funun Art Center (Jordanie)
  • Meiya Lin (Chine)
    Rijksakademie van beeldende kunsten (Pays-Bas)

Danse

  • Paula Estefani Acosta Carli  (Uruguay)
    École Supérieure de Danse de Cannes Rosella Hightower (France)
  • Alina Flores Valle  (Costa Rica)
    École Supérieure de Danse de Cannes Rosella Hightower (France)
  • Rita Bata (Hongrie)
    Dance Centre School of Performing Arts (Thaïlande)
  • Elenita Borges de Queiroz (Brésil)
    Djerassi Program (Etats-Unis d'Amérique)
  • Codjo Etienne Cakpo-Gbokou  (Bénin)
    Espace Sobo-Bade (Sénégal)
  • Liliett Martínez Fonts  (Cuba)
    École Supérieure de Danse de Cannes Rosella Hightower (France)
  • Manuela Rossi  (Argentine)
    École Supérieure de Danse de Cannes Rosella Hightower (France)
  • Annerose Schmidt (Allemagne)
    Dance Centre School of Performing Arts (Thaïlande)
  • Patricia Guadalupe Martínez Gómez (Paraguay)
    Instituto Superior de Arte (Cuba)
  • Suensy Menéndez Rodríguez (Cuba)
    École Supérieure de Danse de Cannes Rosella Hightower (France)
  • Edet Anthony Offiong (Nigéria)
    DanceWEB 2005 (Autriche)

Écriture créative

  • Oliver Barstow (Afrique du Sud)
    Sankriti Kendra (Inde)
  • Manjushree Thapa (Népal)
    CAMAC (France)

Musique

  • Sergio Gabriel Miguel Pérez (Bolivie)
    Instituto Superior de Arte (Cuba)
  • Luis Quequezana (Pérou)
    Musique Multi-Montréal (Canada)
  • Başar Under (Turquie)
    Bourges International Institute of Electroacoustic Music (IMEB) (France)
  • Aurés Moussong García (Mexique)
    Bourges International Institute of Electroacoustic Music (IMEB) (France)
  • Sofia Bugayan (Fédération de Russie)
    Banff Centre (Canada)
  • Yaniel Fernández Águila (Cuba)
    Conservatorio de las Rosas (Mexique)
  • Jasna Jovicevic (Serbie-et-Monténégro)
    Djerassi Program (Etats-Unis d'Amérique)
  • Pedro Malpica (Pérou)
    Virginia Center for the Creative Arts (Etats-Unis d'Amérique)

Spectacle vivant

  • Irani Cippiciani (Brésil)
    Koothu-P-Pattarai (Inde)
  • Guillermo Alejandro Dillon (Argentine)
    International Institute of Puppetry (France)
  • Maud Leroy (France)
    Darpana Academy of Performing Arts (Inde)
  • Italo Panfichi (Pérou)
    Théâtre du Trident (Canada)
  • Joaquín Vila Garrido (Espagne)
    Watermill Center (Etats-Unis d'Amérique)
  • Pierre Anani Dodji Sanouvi (Togo)
    Sacatar Foundation (Brésil)

Arts des médias

  • Cristina David (Roumanie)
    Projecto/Bienal de Cerveira (Portugal)
  • Miks Mitrevics (Lettonie)
    Künstlerhaus Büchsenhausen (Autriche)
  • Marcia Vaitsman (Brésil)
    Cable Factory (Finlande)
Retour en haut de la page