Représentants des Etats membres au Conseil exécutif 2021 - 2023

Dernière mise à jour 29 septembre 2022

Afghanistan

  • M. M. Homayoon AZIZI (2019 – 2023)

Afrique du Sud

  • M. Tebogo SEOKOLO (2021-2025)

Allemagne

  • M. Peter Reuss (2019 – 2023)

Angola

  • M. Narciso BENEDITO (2021-2025)

Arabie saoudite

  • M. Badr BIN FARHAN AL SAUD (2019 – 2023)

Argentine

  • Mme  Marcela Miriam LOSARDO (2019 – 2023)

Arménie

  • M. Christian TER STEPANIAN (2021-2025)

Autriche

  • M. Thomas H.E SCHNÖLL (2021-2025)

Azerbaïdjan

  • M. Elman ABDULLAYEV (2021-2025)

Bénin

  • M. Eusebe AGBANGLA (2019 – 2023)

Botswana

  • M. Moorad MUSTAQ (2021-2025)

Brésil

  • Mme Paula ALVES DE SOUZA       (2019 – 2023)

Chili

  • M. José Miguel CAPDEVILA VILLARROEL (2021-2025)

Chine

  • M. Xuejun TIAN (2021-2025)

Congo

  • M. Henri OSSEBI (2021-2025)

Djibouti

  • M. Ayeid MOUSSEID YAHYA (2021-2025) 

Égypte

  • M. Mohamed Ayman ASHOUR (2021-2025)

Emirats arabes unis

  • Mme Noura AL KAABI (2019 – 2023)

Espagne

  • M. José Manuel RODRÍGUEZ URIBES (2019 – 2023)

Fédération de Russie

  • M. Alexander KUZNETSOV (2019 – 2023)

France

  • Mme Véronique ROGER-LACAN(2019 – 2023)

Ghana

  • M. Yaw Osei ADUTWUM (2019 – 2023)

Grenade

Guinée

  • M. Jean-Baptiste GROVOGUI (2019 – 2023)

Haïti

  • Mme Dominique DUPUY (2021-2025)

Hongrie

  • M. László TURÓCZY (2019 – 2023)

Îles Cook

  • Mme Nathalie ROSSETTE-CAZEL (2021-2025)

Inde

  • M. Vishal V. SHARMA (2021-2025)

Islande

  • Mme Audbjörg HALLDÓRSDÓTTIR (2021-2025)

Italie

  • M. Massimo RICCARDO (2019 – 2023)

Japon

  • M. Atsuyuki OIKE (2021-2025)

Jordanie

  • M. Makram QUEISI (2021-2025)

Kenya

  • M. Julius KIPKEMBOI (2019 – 2023)

Kirghizistan

  • M. Sadyk SHER-NIYAZ (2019 – 2023)

Koweït

  • M. Adam ALMULLA (2021-2025)

Lituanie

  • Mme Jolanta BALČIŪNIENĖ (2021-2025)

Mexique

  • M. Juan José BREMER (2021-2025)

Myanmar

  • M. Kyi SHWIN (2019 – 2023)

Namibie

  • M. Albertus AOCHAMUB (2019 – 2023)

Pakistan

  • M. Muhammad Amjad Aziz QAZI (2019 – 2023)

Paraguay

  • Mme Nancy OVELAR DE GOROSTIAGA (2021-2025)

Pays-Bas

  • M. Hans WESSELING (2019 – 2023)

Philippines

  • Mme Junever MAHILUM-WEST (2021-2025)

Pologne

  • Mme Magdalena MARCINKOWSKA (2019 – 2023)

République de Corée

  • Mme Sang Mee BAK (2019 – 2023)

République démocratique du Congo

  • Mme Isabel Machik Ruth TSHOMBE (2019 – 2023)

République dominicaine

  • M. Andrés Luciano MATEO (2019 – 2023)

République-Unie de Tanzanie

  • M. Samwel William SHELUKINDO (2021-2025)

Sainte-Lucie

  • M. Jules DIDACUS (2021-2025)

Sénégal

  • M. Mamadou TALLA(2019 – 2023)

Serbie

  • Mme Tamara RASTOVAC SIAMASHVILI (2019 – 2023)

Suisse

  • Mme Muriel BERSET KOHEN (2019 – 2023)

Thaïlande

  • M. Tana WESKOSITH (2019 – 2023)

Togo

  • M. Francisco Komlavi SEDDOH (2019 – 2023) 

Tunisie

  • Mme Chérifa Eyssar KOCHLEF (2019 – 2023)

Türkiye

  • Mme Gülnur AYBET (2021-2025)      

Uruguay

  • Mme Carolina ACHE BATTLE (2019 – 2023)

Viet Nam

  • M.  Quang Hieu PHAM (2021-2025)